1 | Delta (13) | 2:20:06 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:07:12 | ||
2 | OK Orion (15) | +4 | Niklas Bratt | 1:08:03 | ||
3 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (11) | +1:42 | Anders Åkerman | 1:09:08 | ||
4 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +1:44 | Matthias Niggli | 1:09:36 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (2) | +2:14 | Petri Rintala | 1:10:19 | ||
6 | OK77 (23) | +2:17 | Svante Nilsson | 1:10:22 | ||
7 | Baekkelagets Sk (8) | +2:20 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:09:51 | ||
8 | MS Parma (17) | +2:23 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:08:18 | ||
9 | Västerås SOK (75) | +2:25 | Johan Ahlström | 1:08:18 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (18) | +2:25 | Martin Lampinen | 1:10:26 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +2:35 | Timo Joensuu | 1:09:55 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +2:52 | Aki Rauhansalo | 1:10:16 | ||
13 | Leksands OK (14) | +3:02 | Johan Nordlund | 1:08:27 | ||
14 | IFK Hedemora OK (28) | +3:04 | Anders Carlsson | 1:10:29 | ||
15 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (48) | +4:42 | Chris Terkelsen | 1:09:04 | ||
16 | OK Pan Århus (123) | +4:48 | Flemming Jörgensen | 1:07:02 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (78) | +4:52 | Kjell Almgren | 1:12:46 | ||
18 | Halden SK (3) | +4:53 | Björn Eriksen | 1:09:29 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +4:55 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:12:31 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | +4:56 | Perttu Mäkelä | 1:12:17 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +4:56 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:09:20 | ||
22 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (51) | +4:59 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 1:09:02 | ||
23 | Koo-Vee (22) | +5:00 | Petri Heliö | 1:10:56 | ||
24 | Rastivarsat (67) | +5:00 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:08:55 | ||
25 | Navi (32) | +5:06 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:11:06 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (86) | +5:08 | Johan Granath | 1:12:14 | ||
27 | Storviks IF (60) | +6:26 | Thomas Eyer | 1:10:17 | ||
28 | Suunta 101 (25) | +6:27 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:09:42 | ||
29 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (19) | +6:29 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:10:36 | ||
30 | Nydalens SK (26) | +6:33 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:14:16 | ||
31 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +6:34 | Mika Venho | 1:08:29 | ||
32 | NTNUI (27) | +6:35 | Jon Birger Aarnes | 1:09:24 | ||
33 | Nydalens SK 2 (93) | +6:37 | Morten Fismen | 1:10:50 | ||
34 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (163) | +6:39 | Niklas Wrane | 1:10:45 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK 2 (39) | +6:40 | Eero Enroth | 1:10:36 | ||
36 | Hauhon Sisu (79) | +6:40 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:11:13 | ||
37 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (155) | +6:41 | Jani Ojala | 1:10:55 | ||
38 | Pargas IF (7) | +6:42 | Jarkko Laine | 1:14:06 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +6:54 | Kari Laine | 1:10:11 | ||
40 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +7:17 | Petter Thoresen | 1:14:36 | ||
41 | OK Skogsfalken (31) | +7:19 | Daniel Nilson | 1:10:37 | ||
42 | FK Friskus Varberg (50) | +7:21 | Martin Jönsson | 1:07:24 | ||
43 | Delta 2 (122) | +7:21 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:10:49 | ||
44 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +7:24 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:11:39 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +7:26 | Matti-Pekka Vanninen | 1:11:32 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (104) | +7:35 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:14:58 | ||
47 | OK Orion 2 (113) | +8:35 | Martin Hogedal | 1:08:39 | ||
48 | LYNX (61) | +8:41 | Ville Sundberg | 1:11:31 | ||
49 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (173) | +8:46 | Ulrik Englund | 1:11:06 | ||
50 | Sundsvalls OK (54) | +9:07 | Olof Smitt | 1:11:30 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren (56) | +9:10 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:10:59 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (203) | +9:26 | Kristoffer Sideby | 1:11:12 | ||
53 | Kils OK (96) | +9:36 | Jan Olm | 1:11:47 | ||
54 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (94) | +9:37 | Karri Mustonen | 1:13:22 | ||
55 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +9:39 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:11:04 | ||
56 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68) | +9:39 | Topi Anjala | 1:12:24 | ||
57 | Sundbybergs IK (159) | +9:43 | Klas Englund | 1:12:42 | ||
58 | XYZ (242) | +9:45 | Dmitri Tsvetskov | 1:13:35 | ||
59 | OK Denseln (73) | +9:45 | Edvin Karlsson | 1:17:40 | ||
60 | Gävle OK (69) | +9:52 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:12:45 | ||
61 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (46) | +9:55 | Jan Sverre Edström | 1:13:36 | ||
62 | Ronneby OK (37) | +9:56 | Fredrik Thuren | 1:12:19 | ||
63 | Stora Tuna IK (88) | +10:08 | Jonas Olsson | 1:13:27 | ||
64 | Rasti-Jussit (66) | +10:17 | Ville Uitto | 1:13:00 | ||
65 | OK Roslagen (91) | +10:31 | Ola Hultin | 1:12:47 | ||
66 | OK Botnia (157) | +10:32 | Jonas Nyman | 1:16:30 | ||
67 | Ulricehamns OK (55) | +10:33 | Henrik Erickson | 1:18:36 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento (194) | +11:03 | Tomi Viinanen | 1:18:29 | ||
69 | Hiisirasti (24) | +12:17 | Lasse Torpo | 1:16:35 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (189) | +12:26 | Casper Giding | 1:13:55 | ||
71 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +13:22 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:15:15 | ||
72 | Delta 3 (260) | +13:24 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:11:51 | ||
73 | Spring Cup OK (152) | +13:27 | Michael Sommer | 1:16:59 | ||
74 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (201) | +13:48 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:13:54 | ||
75 | Lapuan Virkiä (33) | +14:00 | Jussi Hietala | 1:16:56 | ||
76 | Rasti-Kurikka (44) | +14:01 | Timo Nurmela | 1:10:12 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (43) | +14:03 | Vesa Mörsky | 1:17:48 | ||
78 | OK Hammaren sandviken (30) | +14:08 | Jonas Vestbom | 1:21:53 | ||
79 | Suunta 101 5 (371) | +14:11 | Urpo Kallunki | 1:16:05 | ||
80 | Rasti E4 (97) | +14:15 | Teemu Remonen | 1:14:23 | ||
81 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (153) | +14:29 | Jari Sillman | 1:16:37 | ||
82 | Keravan Urheilijat (36) | +15:04 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:16:52 | ||
83 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +15:17 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:17:49 | ||
84 | IF Femman (5) | +15:21 | Mikael Bäck | 1:18:01 | ||
85 | Ringerike OL (168) | +15:29 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:19:43 | ||
86 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (134) | +15:34 | Jouni Lohikoski | 1:23:43 | ||
87 | OK Södertörn (298) | +15:37 | Johan Markstedt | 1:18:14 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK (80) | +15:38 | Kalle Wrane | 1:18:57 | ||
89 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +15:39 | Olli Ranta | 1:16:07 | ||
90 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +15:44 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:20:03 | ||
91 | IL Tyrving (119) | +16:08 | Nicholas Morgan | 1:20:35 | ||
92 | Rasti-Hyry (245) | +16:17 | Timo Partanen | 1:11:33 | ||
93 | OK Skogshjortarna (185) | +17:21 | Kristjan Laas | 1:17:45 | ||
94 | Vänersborgs SK (126) | +17:25 | Peter Westerberg | 1:14:08 | ||
95 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +17:27 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:12:34 | ||
96 | Sippurasti (138) | +17:40 | Antti Kiljunen | 1:17:42 | ||
97 | Suomusjärven Sisu (89) | +17:45 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:20:46 | ||
98 | Rasti-Saimaa (62) | +17:47 | Mika Siivonen | 1:19:34 | ||
99 | Rehns BK (129) | +17:51 | Patrik Blom | 1:25:09 | ||
100 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (192) | +17:56 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:14:00 | ||
101 | Järfälla OK (90) | +17:58 | Jonathan Alm | 1:16:34 | ||
102 | Linköpings OK (133) | +17:59 | Fredrik Pettersson | 1:18:14 | ||
103 | IFK Umeå (85) | +18:00 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:22:08 | ||
104 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (81) | +18:08 | Jan-Olov Matsson | 1:13:27 | ||
105 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (198) | +18:11 | Hannu Helminen | 1:18:29 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK (47) | +18:12 | Oskar Gustafsson | 1:18:40 | ||
107 | Wing OK (146) | +18:14 | Stig Alvestad | 1:14:54 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +18:16 | Jaani Lantela | 1:18:34 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (169) | +18:17 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:20:10 | ||
110 | SK Savo (204) | +18:19 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:15:18 | ||
111 | OK Orient (136) | +18:22 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:15:01 | ||
112 | OK TYR 2 (148) | +18:28 | Magnus Albinsson | 1:20:37 | ||
113 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (72) | +18:29 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:12:27 | ||
114 | Bul-Tromsö (785) | +18:30 | Ole-Andre Helgaas | 1:26:25 | ||
115 | NTNUI 2 (143) | +18:31 | Nils Albert Aamand | 1:18:51 | ||
116 | Rastikarhut (63) | +18:32 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:14:52 | ||
117 | OK77 2 (224) | +18:40 | Kristian von Essen | 1:24:31 | ||
118 | Tullinge SK (95) | +19:00 | Lars Sjöberg | 1:14:17 | ||
119 | Saarijärven Pullistus (274) | +19:06 | Petri Moisio | 1:16:20 | ||
120 | OK Orient 3 (357) | +19:12 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 1:19:35 | ||
121 | Grycksbo IF OK (213) | +19:14 | Jan Eriksson | 1:22:11 | ||
122 | OK Tylöskog (214) | +19:15 | Henrik Andersson | 1:17:25 | ||
123 | Modum O-lag (42) | +19:19 | David Löver | 1:15:19 | ||
124 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (271) | +19:19 | Juha Mikkola | 1:21:21 | ||
125 | Hyvinkään Rasti (268) | +19:21 | Tero Niemi | 1:21:38 | ||
126 | IF Brahe (137) | +19:44 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:15:13 | ||
127 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (313) | +19:58 | Timo Sirola | 1:21:38 | ||
128 | OK Triangeln (174) | +20:00 | Niklas Hedberg | 1:27:49 | ||
129 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +20:02 | Miko Härkönen | 1:20:16 | ||
130 | Halden SK 3 (799) | +20:04 | Sindre Saksaether | 1:24:38 | ||
131 | KFUM Örebro (181) | +20:06 | Jan Johansson | 1:13:41 | ||
132 | Mustalammen Pallo (269) | +20:08 | Mika Vuorela | 1:20:15 | ||
133 | Suunta 101 3 (247) | +20:09 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:22:38 | ||
134 | IFK Göteborg 2 (811) | +20:09 | Gunnar Elveljung | 1:23:32 | ||
135 | OK Linne (102) | +20:10 | Ville Koponen | 1:15:59 | ||
136 | Kristinehamns OK (343) | +20:12 | Per Fredberg | 1:25:23 | ||
137 | OK Skeidi (373) | +20:14 | Tore Hansen | 1:15:25 | ||
138 | OK Hällen (34) | +20:18 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:15:23 | ||
139 | IF Thor (108) | +20:25 | Henrik Dimander | 1:23:50 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (290) | +20:33 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:28:29 | ||
141 | Västerås SOK 2 (209) | +20:36 | Martin Juhlin | 1:18:38 | ||
142 | OK Kolmården (52) | +20:37 | Erik Engvall | 1:22:45 | ||
143 | Yarky Mir (149) | +20:38 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:21:27 | ||
144 | Pan-Kristianstad (179) | +20:40 | Erik Modig | 1:17:18 | ||
145 | IFK Moras Ok (64) | +20:42 | Björn Wrahme | 1:18:18 | ||
146 | OK TYR (40) | +20:44 | Sixten Westlund | 1:16:27 | ||
147 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (187) | +20:45 | Jani Sompi | 1:16:20 | ||
148 | OK Djerf (880) | +20:52 | Martin Ljungberg | 1:15:54 | ||
149 | Härlövs IF (160) | +20:54 | Jörgen Modig | 1:22:42 | ||
150 | OK Ravinen 2 (131) | +20:58 | Staffan Kjellman | 1:18:42 | ||
151 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (65) | +21:06 | Henri Eskola | 1:25:16 | ||
152 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (53) | +21:28 | Björn Ljunggren | 1:18:12 | ||
153 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (337) | +21:31 | Lennart Borg | 1:19:44 | ||
154 | Västerbergslagens OL (165) | +21:32 | Stefan Zingg | 1:23:43 | ||
155 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +21:34 | Raul Kudre | 1:16:19 | ||
156 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +21:50 | Jonne Lehto | 1:18:45 | ||
157 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98) | +21:57 | Pekka Varis | 1:21:58 | ||
158 | Gular IL (112) | +21:59 | Bjarthe Westerheim | 1:18:04 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +22:08 | Björn Axelsson | 1:24:34 | ||
160 | Valkeakosken Haka (193) | +22:12 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:14:30 | ||
161 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (791) | +22:16 | Ulf K. Rask | 1:24:41 | ||
162 | Pihkaniskat (139) | +22:17 | Väinö Nurvo | 1:22:29 | ||
163 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (140) | +22:20 | Samuli Heino | 1:18:18 | ||
164 | Modum O-lag 2 (266) | +22:21 | Vegard Brox | 1:19:38 | ||
165 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (170) | +22:22 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:20:20 | ||
166 | Norbergs OK (876) | +22:24 | Patrik Jansson | 1:18:54 | ||
167 | Nastolan Terä (289) | +22:24 | Arto Mikkola | 1:18:32 | ||
168 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (208) | +22:27 | Jouko Vääränen | 1:24:10 | ||
169 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +22:28 | Sami Takaluoma | 1:19:46 | ||
170 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (310) | +22:30 | Johan Persson | 1:18:44 | ||
171 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (71) | +22:32 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:18:29 | ||
172 | OK Kullingshof (886) | +22:32 | Conny Källman | 1:19:20 | ||
173 | Rasti-Pielinen (226) | +22:47 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:17:57 | ||
174 | SOK Viljan (127) | +22:59 | Melker Pettersson | 1:27:01 | ||
175 | Kannuksen Ura (331) | +23:01 | Teemu Paavola | 1:23:05 | ||
176 | Lillomarka O-lag (202) | +23:03 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:19:45 | ||
177 | Umeå Orienteringsklubb (966) | +23:14 | Fredrik Martinsson | 1:20:07 | ||
178 | IF Femman 3 (234) | +23:14 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:19:42 | ||
179 | Ronneby OK 2 (937) | +23:15 | Christian Ahlström | 1:15:47 | ||
180 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (144) | +23:19 | Eero Koski | 1:18:05 | ||
181 | Östmarka OK (130) | +23:22 | Thor Mella | 1:19:58 | ||
182 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (919) | +23:23 | Antti Räsänen | 1:20:10 | ||
183 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (997) | +23:25 | Tobias Eriksson | 1:16:42 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +23:27 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:18:14 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (714) | +23:30 | Istvan Zsebehezy | 1:20:16 | ||
186 | Tampereen Yritys (235) | +23:34 | Jari Jokela | 1:26:07 | ||
187 | Hiisirasti 2 (145) | +23:35 | Olli Mattila | 1:17:50 | ||
188 | Kangasala SK 3 (222) | +23:38 | Jussi Perlinen | 1:25:59 | ||
189 | OK Roslagen 2 (264) | +23:38 | Thomas Källberg | 1:27:12 | ||
190 | Vang OL (296) | +23:39 | Kenneth Bilstad | 1:22:19 | ||
191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (241) | +23:41 | Jouko Malinen | 1:27:17 | ||
192 | Oulaisten Huima (472) | +23:41 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:17:45 | ||
193 | Kovlands IF (239) | +23:43 | Tobias Rollne | 1:25:58 | ||
194 | OK77 3 (461) | +23:44 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:19:36 | ||
195 | Scotland (773) | +23:50 | Anthony Squire | 1:24:29 | ||
196 | KFUM Örebro 2 (240) | +23:52 | Erik Harlén | 1:27:36 | ||
197 | Ås-NLH orientering (210) | +23:57 | Geir Moholt | 1:20:29 | ||
198 | Mariestads FK (868) | +24:04 | Jerker Martinsson | 1:20:55 | ||
199 | SK Saue Tammed (943) | +24:20 | Peeter Pihl | 1:26:03 | ||
200 | RasTiimi (308) | +24:25 | Juha Karsikas | 1:26:19 | ||
201 | Navi 2 (190) | +24:42 | Janne Ahola | 1:21:23 | ||
202 | Hestra Idrottsförening (41) | +25:30 | Rickard Holmqvist | 1:21:39 | ||
203 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (124) | +25:33 | Anders Erlandsson | 1:22:34 | ||
204 | Paimion Rasti 2 (135) | +25:35 | Vesa Elovaara | 1:19:27 | ||
205 | Rasti 88 (216) | +25:36 | Ari Salonen | 1:18:11 | ||
206 | OK Kåre (70) | +25:39 | Johan Karlsson | 1:22:55 | ||
207 | Forsa OK (798) | +26:09 | Henrik Trolin | 1:22:25 | ||
208 | IF Åland 2 (158) | +26:30 | Marcus Söderström | 1:17:10 | ||
209 | Hellas (107) | +27:01 | Vidas Armalis | 1:11:00 | ||
210 | Koo-Vee 2 (120) | +27:05 | Reijo Himanka | 1:23:28 | ||
211 | Pargas IF 2 (908) | +27:09 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:16:46 | ||
212 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (150) | +27:20 | jarmo tonder | 1:22:16 | ||
213 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (365) | +27:22 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:20:50 | ||
214 | Centrum OK (167) | +27:27 | Pijolter Karoli | 1:22:41 | ||
215 | Växjö OK (975) | +27:32 | Magnus Månsson | 1:30:00 | ||
216 | Järla IF OK (184) | +27:34 | Johan Strandberg | 1:22:58 | ||
217 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (156) | +27:43 | Mikko Patana | 1:24:35 | ||
218 | Heming/Njård O-lag (220) | +27:45 | Egil Iversen | 1:24:44 | ||
219 | Rastiketut (320) | +27:51 | Timo Hoskari | 1:28:02 | ||
220 | Espoon Akilles (451) | +27:52 | Tuomo Kouti | 1:20:56 | ||
221 | Fana IL (1012) | +28:01 | Jan Kocbach | 1:21:28 | ||
222 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (388) | +28:23 | Anti Anton | 1:24:33 | ||
223 | OK Ilves (316) | +28:25 | Tiit Tali | 1:25:47 | ||
224 | Bredaryds SOK (186) | +28:25 | Niklas Nilsson | 1:23:01 | ||
225 | IK Falken (233) | +28:45 | Mathias Grankull | 1:25:55 | ||
226 | Laitilan Jyske (228) | +28:47 | Kari Laiho | 1:22:12 | ||
227 | Paimion Rasti 4 (396) | +28:49 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:31:08 | ||
228 | Järfälla OK 2 (821) | +29:29 | Magnus Sneitz | 1:25:58 | ||
229 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (309) | +29:32 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:26:39 | ||
230 | Rastivarsat 3 (212) | +29:36 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:24:50 | ||
231 | OL Trollelg (177) | +30:06 | Kjell Baardsgaard | 1:18:49 | ||
232 | Ok Hedströmmen (367) | +30:23 | Roger Åsberg | 1:23:33 | ||
233 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (103) | +30:27 | Janne Karri | 1:28:54 | ||
234 | OK Alehof (183) | +30:34 | Tobias Olsson | 1:27:46 | ||
235 | OK Linne 2 (887) | +30:37 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:29:16 | ||
236 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (115) | +31:30 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:28:38 | ||
237 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +31:41 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:31:40 | ||
238 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (606) | +31:46 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:26:04 | ||
239 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (293) | +31:59 | Ilkka Järvenmäki | 1:29:06 | ||
240 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (166) | +32:01 | Sami Virta | 1:22:17 | ||
241 | OK Tranan (291) | +32:03 | Anders Olsson | 1:27:43 | ||
242 | Täby OK (83) | +32:06 | Peter Nordström | 1:27:33 | ||
243 | Linköpings OK 2 (860) | +32:06 | Jonas Svernestam | 1:22:11 | ||
244 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (282) | +32:08 | Lauri Laine | 1:24:46 | ||
245 | Köping-Kolsva OK (839) | +32:12 | Robert Grann | 1:28:29 | ||
246 | OK Klemmingen (345) | +32:18 | Kalle Larsson | 1:19:37 | ||
247 | OK Hällen 2 (237) | +32:24 | Johan Otterström | 1:16:51 | ||
248 | Kalmar OK (829) | +32:48 | Erik Winge | 1:32:58 | ||
249 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (573) | +32:50 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:28:27 | ||
250 | Suomussalmen Rasti (255) | +32:54 | Jari Anttonen | 1:29:18 | ||
251 | Ylivieskan Kuula (418) | +33:07 | Petri Kallunki | 1:28:17 | ||
252 | OK Älvsjö Örby (433) | +33:08 | Karl Mårtensson | 1:27:11 | ||
253 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (205) | +33:11 | Juha-Antti Sorsa | 1:29:17 | ||
254 | Keuruun Kisailijat (196) | +33:12 | Markku Järvinen | 1:25:31 | ||
255 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (948) | +33:28 | Thomas Johansson | 1:26:51 | ||
256 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (323) | +33:34 | Raimo Karvonen | 1:26:37 | ||
257 | Wing OK 2 (403) | +33:34 | Arne Dybdahl | 1:24:09 | ||
258 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (287) | +33:39 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:24:09 | ||
259 | OK Raseborg (279) | +33:45 | Leif Haajanen | 1:31:55 | ||
260 | Ringsaker (936) | +33:47 | Arnfinn Andersen | 1:25:22 | ||
261 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (444) | +33:49 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:32:18 | ||
262 | Puolustusvoimien Ampumahiih (1150) | +33:50 | Juha Papinsaari | 1:26:06 | ||
263 | Rasti E4 3 (206) | +33:51 | Janne Polvela | 1:23:50 | ||
264 | Oulun Tarmo (250) | +33:54 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:27:18 | ||
265 | Vetelin Urheilijat (151) | +33:56 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:36:17 | ||
266 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (141) | +33:58 | Erik Pettersson | 1:32:49 | ||
267 | Leksands OK 3 (409) | +34:19 | Gösta Karlsson | 1:25:59 | ||
268 | OK Skarpdal (1117) | +34:21 | Max Engström | 1:30:08 | ||
269 | Pellon Ponsi (267) | +34:23 | Lari Huusko | 1:30:16 | ||
270 | Ex-Legends (1011) | +34:25 | Harri Kottonen | 1:28:02 | ||
271 | Eksjö SOK (147) | +34:26 | Stefan Kollberg | 1:22:02 | ||
272 | IF Hagen (809) | +34:27 | Per-Anders Eggertsen | 1:19:02 | ||
273 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (962) | +34:28 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:36:20 | ||
274 | Asker Skiklubb (182) | +34:31 | Asgeir Lium | 1:16:50 | ||
275 | Turun NMKY (356) | +34:31 | Joni Holmroos | 1:25:01 | ||
276 | Espoon Suunta 5 (358) | +34:41 | Erkka Laininen | 1:34:57 | ||
277 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (114) | +34:46 | Håkan Kleijn | 1:25:17 | ||
278 | Oriveden Ponnistus (176) | +34:46 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:30:30 | ||
279 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (100) | +34:48 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:30:08 | ||
280 | Tarpian Suunta (419) | +34:52 | Esa Toivonen | 1:30:09 | ||
281 | Leksands OK 2 (110) | +34:55 | Erik Lärfars | 1:23:56 | ||
282 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (329) | +35:00 | Risto Vairinen | 1:23:19 | ||
283 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (246) | +35:02 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:29:12 | ||
284 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (477) | +35:07 | Esa Tuhkanen | 1:24:46 | ||
285 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (488) | +35:09 | Börje Vartiainen | 1:29:33 | ||
286 | OK Denseln 2 (273) | +35:10 | Henrik Peterson | 1:28:05 | ||
287 | Kangasniemen Kalske (374) | +35:11 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:31:00 | ||
288 | Rånäs OK (386) | +35:29 | Mikael Nordström | 1:21:17 | ||
289 | Pihkaniskat 3 (434) | +35:29 | Simo Toivonen | 1:31:36 | ||
290 | Rasti E4 2 (106) | +35:51 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:31:37 | ||
291 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (973) | +35:59 | Daniel Netz | 1:31:13 | ||
292 | 3. Sukupolven Saramäet (1232) | +36:08 | Markus Saramäki | 1:37:53 | ||
293 | OK TOR Torshälla (277) | +36:09 | Björn Wistrand | 1:28:59 | ||
294 | Rastivarsat 4 (414) | +36:13 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:30:20 | ||
295 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (915) | +36:13 | Sami Koivu | 1:23:10 | ||
296 | Suunta 101 7 (953) | +36:47 | Jari Liuha | 1:28:04 | ||
297 | Hiisirasti 3 (92) | +36:48 | Saku Asikainen | 1:29:22 | ||
298 | Närpes OK (178) | +36:50 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:27:09 | ||
299 | IF Femman 2 (87) | +36:52 | Anders Bäckström | 1:39:14 | ||
300 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +36:55 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:22:57 | ||
301 | Suunta-Sepot (236) | +36:57 | Teuvo Koskinen | 1:24:11 | ||
302 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (180) | +36:59 | Jyri Erkkilä | 1:22:39 | ||
303 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +36:59 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:30:03 | ||
304 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (288) | +37:11 | Örjan Pettersson | 1:23:34 | ||
305 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (352) | +37:21 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:32:27 | ||
306 | OK Vilse 87 (276) | +37:22 | Johan Svensson | 1:19:05 | ||
307 | Brännans IF (780) | +37:23 | Lars Jakobsson | 1:30:45 | ||
308 | Skogslöparna (283) | +37:24 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:27:36 | ||
309 | Puolangan Ryhti (301) | +37:24 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:43:29 | ||
310 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (232) | +37:25 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 1:22:45 | ||
311 | Säyneisen Salpa (350) | +37:27 | Tuomo Laitinen | 1:32:35 | ||
312 | Paimion Rasti 3 (383) | +37:28 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:30:47 | ||
313 | Pohjankyrön rasti (258) | +37:29 | Panu Heiska | 1:27:18 | ||
314 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (340) | +37:32 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:30:15 | ||
315 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (836) | +37:32 | Kagnus Lund | 1:38:01 | ||
316 | Alfta ÖSA OK (771) | +37:33 | Peter Karsbo | 1:31:32 | ||
317 | Olavin Rasti (370) | +37:37 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:21:59 | ||
318 | Suunta Jurva (109) | +37:42 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:29:18 | ||
319 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (325) | +37:46 | Petteri Suominen | 1:36:29 | ||
320 | Metsäkeskus Kaakkois-Suomi (1095) | +37:47 | Tommi Tenhunen | 1:32:12 | ||
321 | Rånäs OK 2 (920) | +37:48 | Magnus Ohlin | 1:31:01 | ||
322 | OK Hammaren sandviken 2 (197) | +38:07 | Magnus Bengtsson | 1:39:37 | ||
323 | OK Botnia 2 (455) | +38:08 | Stefan Nynäs | 1:34:01 | ||
324 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (253) | +38:09 | Antti Lehtinen | 1:30:14 | ||
325 | IFK Enskede (375) | +38:12 | Oveofasa Hedlund | 1:34:53 | ||
326 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (929) | +38:16 | Aulis Hahtola | 1:34:03 | ||
327 | Pihkaniskat 10 (372) | +38:17 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:33:27 | ||
328 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (328) | +38:18 | Teemu Harju | 1:33:30 | ||
329 | LYNX 3 (335) | +38:19 | Lauri Tapola | 1:20:27 | ||
330 | Medeina (191) | +38:20 | Domas Kudaba | 1:22:49 | ||
331 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (800) | +38:22 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:29:49 | ||
332 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (445) | +38:24 | Stefan Andersson | 1:30:45 | ||
333 | Nastolan Terä 2 (607) | +38:27 | Pasi Rujala | 1:23:30 | ||
334 | Delta 6 (670) | +38:30 | Pekka Luoma | 1:31:30 | ||
335 | Kyrös Rasti (229) | +38:38 | Risto Linnainmaa | 1:31:36 | ||
336 | Sippurasti 2 (324) | +38:43 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:28:58 | ||
337 | Silva Vikings (782) | +38:46 | Peter Ivars | 1:28:20 | ||
338 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (195) | +38:48 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:26:26 | ||
339 | Niksulan Pojat (1106) | +38:55 | Manu Hollmen | 1:27:44 | ||
340 | Iisu (275) | +38:56 | Mikko Veijola | 1:24:35 | ||
341 | Anjalan Liitto (1242) | +39:01 | Simo Suutari | 1:24:59 | ||
342 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (344) | +39:05 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:32:40 | ||
343 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (261) | +39:10 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:35:11 | ||
344 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (415) | +39:35 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:34:53 | ||
345 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (295) | +39:35 | Petri Rolig | 1:32:39 | ||
346 | Skogslöparna 2 (491) | +39:38 | Gunnar Sjölund | 1:31:15 | ||
347 | Norrköpings AIS (878) | +39:38 | Tommy Eriksson | 1:34:54 | ||
348 | Luumäen Rasti (519) | +39:40 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:28:35 | ||
349 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (813) | +39:47 | Mats-Erik Ax | 1:33:31 | ||
350 | Koo-Vee 3 (243) | +39:49 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:33:10 | ||
351 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (361) | +39:51 | Mika Timonen | 1:27:13 | ||
352 | Nostars- 2002 (1112) | +40:09 | Juhani Sihvonen | 1:42:57 | ||
353 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +40:11 | Marko Rautanen | 1:35:04 | ||
354 | Deje SF (786) | +40:12 | Jonas Samuelsson | 1:34:46 | ||
355 | Tecnomen (1192) | +40:13 | Ari Paganus | 1:29:49 | ||
356 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (513) | +40:15 | Stefan Borgman | 1:25:51 | ||
357 | Karkki-Rasti (510) | +40:16 | Rauno Autio | 1:36:18 | ||
358 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (417) | +40:17 | Paavo Kivelä | 1:31:59 | ||
359 | Nivalan Urheilijat (557) | +40:19 | Joni Oja | 1:31:37 | ||
360 | Liedon Parma (326) | +40:23 | Timo Peltola | 1:29:04 | ||
361 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (421) | +40:24 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:31:53 | ||
362 | OK Skogsfalken 3 (895) | +40:25 | Håkan Jönsson | 1:32:51 | ||
363 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +40:26 | Jarkko Peltola | 1:33:14 | ||
364 | Dalaportens OL (998) | +40:56 | Dan Hedblom | 1:32:47 | ||
365 | Kuzmolovo OK (847) | +41:30 | Nikolai Fedorov | 1:31:33 | ||
366 | Rasti-Jyry (171) | +41:47 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:27:20 | ||
367 | IFK Göteborg 3 (812) | +41:50 | Peter Asp | 1:28:30 | ||
368 | Hukka Suunta (1035) | +41:53 | Arto Pietilä | 1:35:44 | ||
369 | Väsby OK (285) | +41:59 | Lars Olsson | 1:27:40 | ||
370 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +42:00 | Kari Bovellan | 1:26:40 | ||
371 | Hirvensalon Heitto (392) | +42:02 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:32:06 | ||
372 | OK Vöru (317) | +42:03 | Kalev Külaase | 1:27:07 | ||
373 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (378) | +42:10 | Antti Kauppila | 1:37:23 | ||
374 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (342) | +42:12 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 1:27:30 | ||
375 | OK Dacke (188) | +42:16 | Söderström Conny | 1:40:58 | ||
376 | Säterbygdens OK (252) | +42:17 | Michael Uggla | 1:38:35 | ||
377 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (311) | +42:21 | Harri-Pekka Hiltunen | 1:38:07 | ||
378 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (428) | +42:24 | Eero Hautala | 1:33:31 | ||
379 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (440) | +42:30 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:46:26 | ||
380 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (312) | +42:33 | Tero Kuusinen | 1:34:37 | ||
381 | Kuoreveden Kärki (618) | +42:36 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:34:07 | ||
382 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (447) | +42:47 | Mikko Perälä | 1:32:29 | ||
383 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +42:49 | Petri Pellikka | 1:26:26 | ||
384 | Kauhajoen Karhu (412) | +43:02 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:34:23 | ||
385 | Rehns BK 2 (933) | +43:15 | Dan Öberg-Hjelm | 1:29:09 | ||
386 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (589) | +43:25 | Pasi Ojapalo | 1:35:42 | ||
387 | JOKA (306) | +43:47 | Vallo Vaher | 1:25:09 | ||
388 | Väsby OK 2 (974) | +44:11 | Gustav Veide | 1:30:07 | ||
389 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (493) | +44:36 | Jaakko Raula | 1:28:53 | ||
390 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (265) | +44:39 | Timo Riissanen | 1:40:55 | ||
391 | Solf IK (511) | +44:40 | Pher Aura | 1:34:50 | ||
392 | Oulun Raksa (1126) | +44:43 | Jarmo Havula | 1:36:23 | ||
393 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (945) | +44:56 | Roger Glännefors | 1:38:05 | ||
394 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (503) | +45:00 | Linus Rispling | 1:22:31 | ||
395 | OK Tisaren 2 (251) | +45:06 | Peter Sjödin | 1:26:43 | ||
396 | Rasti-Perniö (302) | +45:15 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:32:30 | ||
397 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (824) | +45:25 | Markku Pietikäinen | 1:35:05 | ||
398 | Valkealan Kajo (294) | +45:29 | Petri Hynninen | 1:44:09 | ||
399 | Linköpings OK 3 (861) | +45:31 | Andreas Bjäkmar | 1:27:31 | ||
400 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (423) | +45:38 | Pertti Ovaska | 1:31:06 | ||
401 | Lapin Sudet (855) | +45:40 | Vesa Virtanen | 1:43:11 | ||
402 | Skarpnäcks OL (431) | +45:41 | Jörgen Stegard | 1:23:25 | ||
403 | Rastikarhut 4 (230) | +45:41 | Pekka Toivanen | 1:41:32 | ||
404 | Piikkiön Kehitys (393) | +45:43 | Esa Viitanen | 1:34:36 | ||
405 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (76) | +45:44 | Veli Mantere | 1:34:41 | ||
406 | Eesti Söjakool (790) | +45:46 | Neeme Kaarna | 1:38:53 | ||
407 | Korven Honka (355) | +45:46 | Mika Korhonen | 1:31:58 | ||
408 | Innotiimi 2 (1043) | +45:49 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:30:15 | ||
409 | Täby OK 2 (336) | +45:53 | Ola Bengtsson | 1:31:28 | ||
410 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (498) | +45:53 | Timo Kulmala | 1:35:53 | ||
411 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (330) | +45:54 | Mika Tommola | 1:33:58 | ||
412 | Espoon Suunta 3 (101) | +45:55 | Tapio Markki | 1:16:24 | ||
413 | Eslövs FK (460) | +45:57 | Magnus Härwell | 1:28:17 | ||
414 | Kangasala SK 9 (578) | +45:58 | Mika Pahkala | 1:31:50 | ||
415 | IFK Umeå 2 (814) | +46:01 | Staffan Berglund | 1:32:27 | ||
416 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (528) | +46:03 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:30:22 | ||
417 | Malax IF (154) | +46:06 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:17:11 | ||
418 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1156) | +46:06 | Aapo Varis | 1:39:32 | ||
419 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (304) | +46:23 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:35:53 | ||
420 | OK Flygpojkarna (495) | +46:34 | Ville Mikkola | 1:41:24 | ||
421 | LYNX 5 (319) | +46:56 | Kim Hurtta | 1:39:54 | ||
422 | JMFC (333) | +47:09 | Jukka Elomaa | 1:21:33 | ||
423 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1233) | +47:27 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:39:00 | ||
424 | Eskiltunafors OL (793) | +47:29 | Urban Risberg | 1:42:26 | ||
425 | Raumar O-lag 2 (932) | +47:30 | Terje Bråten | 1:43:09 | ||
426 | Kangasala SK 5 (625) | +47:31 | Tapani Nippala | 1:40:38 | ||
427 | Pälkäneen Lukko (907) | +47:54 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:34:31 | ||
428 | Karstulan Kiva (582) | +47:58 | Erkki Berg | 1:43:39 | ||
429 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1057) | +47:59 | Harri Lammi | 1:39:15 | ||
430 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (436) | +48:29 | Tommi Haakana | 1:46:55 | ||
431 | INUS (1047) | +48:58 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:23:05 | ||
432 | OK M.A.R.U (889) | +49:16 | Vermo Siim | 1:34:33 | ||
433 | Laihian Luja (272) | +49:17 | Sami Kuntola | 1:40:00 | ||
434 | OK Kape (883) | +49:22 | Neeme Loorits | 1:34:18 | ||
435 | Rasti-Lukko (248) | +49:53 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:34:42 | ||
436 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (327) | +49:57 | Janne Nieminen | 1:31:03 | ||
437 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (585) | +50:00 | Toivo Hietala | 1:43:26 | ||
438 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (485) | +50:04 | Esko Nummi | 1:34:09 | ||
439 | Koo-Vee 5 (435) | +50:06 | Hannu Aasla | 1:42:58 | ||
440 | Laihian Luja 2 (563) | +50:09 | Reima Rajala | 1:36:09 | ||
441 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (467) | +50:13 | Eero Sompi | 1:37:15 | ||
442 | Alajärven Ankkurit (438) | +50:15 | Timo Rintala | 1:31:55 | ||
443 | OK Milan (996) | +50:17 | Anders Larsson | 1:40:17 | ||
444 | Kemijoki Oy (1061) | +50:18 | Mikko Ojanaho | 1:28:18 | ||
445 | Paimion Rasti 5 (906) | +50:21 | Juhani Aaltonen | 1:34:29 | ||
446 | IK Trenne (199) | +50:23 | John Johansson | 1:37:01 | ||
447 | IF Sturla (483) | +50:25 | Havaro Halvorsen | 1:31:36 | ||
448 | Urjalan Urheilijat (967) | +50:34 | Tommi Lehtinen | 1:46:23 | ||
449 | Exac (1010) | +50:44 | Ville Rantala | 1:27:47 | ||
450 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (523) | +50:46 | Jorma Nevala | 1:35:17 | ||
451 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (297) | +50:48 | Esa Kuosmanen | 1:44:29 | ||
452 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (644) | +50:48 | Lasse Raassina | 1:30:28 | ||
453 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (590) | +50:54 | Kai Antell | 1:38:25 | ||
454 | LYNX 2 (125) | +51:04 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:29:50 | ||
455 | Rasti-Nokia (369) | +51:05 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:20:34 | ||
456 | Delta 5 (787) | +51:25 | Arvo Paulin | 1:32:07 | ||
457 | Laukaan Urheilijat (381) | +51:31 | Antti Leinonen | 1:29:07 | ||
458 | Pohjankyrön rasti 2 (459) | +51:32 | Jari Talvitie | 1:43:41 | ||
459 | Oulun NMKY (410) | +51:33 | Arhi Tervo | 1:37:10 | ||
460 | Siilin Rasti (939) | +51:35 | Jukka Vuori | 1:30:25 | ||
461 | Karjaan Ura (707) | +51:42 | Jesper Andersson | 1:38:43 | ||
462 | Imatran Passipojat (1041) | +51:47 | Kosti Paunonen | 1:37:13 | ||
463 | Rotebro Is (262) | +51:49 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:27:02 | ||
464 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (469) | +51:53 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:37:20 | ||
465 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (351) | +51:57 | Aku Virtanen | 1:44:27 | ||
466 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (656) | +51:59 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:33:58 | ||
467 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (217) | +52:03 | Nicklas Wargbo | 1:28:22 | ||
468 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (623) | +52:08 | Juha Eronen | 1:29:16 | ||
469 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (636) | +52:18 | Timo Varila | 1:38:05 | ||
470 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (446) | +52:19 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:39:44 | ||
471 | Kuortaneen Kunto (380) | +52:21 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:32:04 | ||
472 | Kokkosenkylän rasti ja Risa (838) | +52:25 | Ilkka Sihvola | 1:30:56 | ||
473 | Turengin Sarastus (334) | +52:26 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:33:04 | ||
474 | Pääesikunta 2 (1131) | +52:28 | Timo Kakkola | 1:34:55 | ||
475 | Linnankiertäjät (1002) | +52:30 | Kim Mattsson | 1:31:21 | ||
476 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (238) | +52:39 | Patrik Svedjenäs | 1:37:48 | ||
477 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (583) | +52:53 | Arto Haikonen | 1:37:15 | ||
478 | Lapin Safarit (1081) | +52:53 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 1:34:03 | ||
479 | Pohjolan Pojat (1145) | +52:55 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:34:49 | ||
480 | Raumar O-lag (931) | +53:01 | Jostein Antonsen | 1:39:42 | ||
481 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (597) | +53:21 | Aapo Palonen | 1:37:54 | ||
482 | Järvenpään Palo (538) | +53:25 | Jouko Torvikoski | 1:36:55 | ||
483 | NTNUI 3 (397) | +53:32 | Andreas Haaland | 1:44:14 | ||
484 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (567) | +53:46 | Mats Fanell | 1:36:31 | ||
485 | OK Kolmården 2 (884) | +53:49 | Tomas Karlsson | 1:41:00 | ||
486 | Louhelan Woima (1083) | +53:51 | Simo Juvaste | 1:25:52 | ||
487 | Golgin-Laite (1019) | +53:53 | Katja Golgi | 1:38:18 | ||
488 | OLC Kapreolo (1000) | +53:55 | Müller Willi | 1:22:04 | ||
489 | OK Orient 2 (172) | +54:09 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:34:14 | ||
490 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1018) | +54:12 | Ari Parviainen | 1:33:01 | ||
491 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (534) | +54:13 | Timo Puustinen | 1:39:40 | ||
492 | Innotiimi 3 (1044) | +54:20 | Sören Calleberg | 1:39:32 | ||
493 | Ok Terjärv (439) | +54:21 | Frey Dahlvik | 1:50:16 | ||
494 | Hernemäen Porina (1032) | +54:23 | Petri Kutinlahti | 1:50:57 | ||
495 | Suunnaton Into (1185) | +54:23 | Tapio Halme | 1:38:48 | ||
496 | Rakvere OK (935) | +54:26 | Kuno Rooba | 1:37:03 | ||
497 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (346) | +54:27 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:34:34 | ||
498 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (659) | +54:32 | Sami Saarela | 1:35:56 | ||
499 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (116) | +54:39 | Pertti Salo | 1:23:48 | ||
500 | Hankasalmen Hanka (566) | +54:41 | Timo Korhonen | 1:40:49 | ||
501 | Mesikämmenet (416) | +54:49 | Mikko Koivusalo | 1:45:56 | ||
502 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (916) | +54:54 | Matti Suorsa | 1:47:56 | ||
503 | Suonenjoen Vasama (950) | +54:55 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:40:26 | ||
504 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1024) | +54:57 | Veikko Långström | 1:46:30 | ||
505 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (551) | +54:59 | Ilkka Kasurinen | 1:41:58 | ||
506 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (734) | +55:00 | Tero Nissilä | 1:36:12 | ||
507 | MS Parma 3 (318) | +55:01 | Pasi Mäkinen | 1:46:45 | ||
508 | Imatran Suunnistajat (509) | +55:02 | Jouni Auronen | 1:39:35 | ||
509 | Eka Chemicals Oy (1003) | +55:04 | Risto Savelius | 1:33:40 | ||
510 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (657) | +55:11 | Ari Saarijärvi | 1:27:24 | ||
511 | IF Thor 2 (810) | +55:15 | Mattias Andersson | 1:33:21 | ||
512 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (569) | +55:15 | Mikko Niipala | 1:38:19 | ||
513 | IF Femman 4 (299) | +55:33 | Matti Hahto | 1:42:21 | ||
514 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1133) | +55:50 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 1:33:54 | ||
515 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (1266) | +55:51 | Pauli Hantula | 1:41:38 | ||
516 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (712) | +55:54 | Henri Peltomäki | 1:48:01 | ||
517 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (278) | +56:03 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:36:03 | ||
518 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (944) | +56:10 | Stefan Gustafsson | 1:41:33 | ||
519 | Suunta 101 4 (339) | +56:18 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:40:42 | ||
520 | Pargas IF 3 (536) | +56:41 | Olli Rantanen | 1:26:22 | ||
521 | Kaakon Rasti (499) | +56:46 | Juha Heinonen | 1:31:24 | ||
522 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (535) | +56:51 | Jussi Häkkinen | 1:42:17 | ||
523 | Braunscweiger MTV (781) | +56:52 | Frank Steiner | 1:28:57 | ||
524 | Espoon Akilles 2 (486) | +56:56 | Markku Virtanen | 1:38:32 | ||
525 | Vaisala Oyj (1213) | +57:01 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 1:52:34 | ||
526 | IF Åland (470) | +57:03 | Markus Karlsson | 1:31:20 | ||
527 | Rasti Reipas (559) | +57:07 | Pasi Pitkänen | 1:34:56 | ||
528 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (556) | +57:14 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:53:57 | ||
529 | Elcoteq (1253) | +57:16 | Sven Rea | 1:30:07 | ||
530 | Jämsäs Picnic Brothers (1049) | +57:17 | Mipa Junnola | 1:37:33 | ||
531 | X-suunnistajat (1228) | +57:18 | Hannu Kangas | 1:34:28 | ||
532 | Turun NMKY 3 (964) | +57:21 | Juha Lappalainen | 1:38:57 | ||
533 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (572) | +57:23 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:43:06 | ||
534 | NCS Sport (874) | +57:27 | Jere Laurila | 1:43:04 | ||
535 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (989) | +57:27 | Timo Rönkkö | 1:49:42 | ||
536 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (783) | +57:30 | Thomas Olson | 1:53:51 | ||
537 | Hiiumaa OK (225) | +57:32 | Indrek Reitalu | 1:39:46 | ||
538 | Surnuvuonon Seikkailijat (1184) | +57:32 | Hannu Hänninen | 1:42:48 | ||
539 | Porin Prikaati/Huovinrintee (1268) | +57:35 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:32:01 | ||
540 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (772) | +57:36 | Hannu Elfvengren | 1:41:56 | ||
541 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (848) | +57:37 | Timo Kavakko | 1:35:35 | ||
542 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (540) | +57:40 | Petri Koskinen | 1:35:17 | ||
543 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (820) | +57:44 | Juha Hokka | 1:40:02 | ||
544 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1022) | +57:45 | Janne Nurminen | 1:27:44 | ||
545 | Suunta 101 2 (952) | +57:46 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:49:18 | ||
546 | OK Orient 4 (891) | +57:49 | Jan-Erik Bäckman | 1:37:37 | ||
547 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (524) | +57:51 | Jari Turto | 1:25:11 | ||
548 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (635) | +57:54 | Aku Korhonen | 1:43:46 | ||
549 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (692) | +57:55 | Ville Lindqvist | 1:29:57 | ||
550 | Tullinge SK 3 (303) | +57:58 | Joakim Lönnkvist | 1:33:31 | ||
551 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (955) | +58:31 | Jouko Urvikko | 1:50:54 | ||
552 | OK Botnia 4 (580) | +58:47 | Bengt Lövsund | 1:37:26 | ||
553 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (442) | +58:51 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:29:10 | ||
554 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (699) | +58:51 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:43:46 | ||
555 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (553) | +58:53 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 1:35:37 | ||
556 | Lahden Kaleva (602) | +59:00 | Alpo Laitinen | 1:43:26 | ||
557 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1146) | +59:02 | Panu Rahkila | 1:44:08 | ||
558 | Opticoncept (1122) | +59:05 | Jari Vähäpesola | 1:44:25 | ||
559 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (427) | +59:06 | Hannu Ilves | 1:52:44 | ||
560 | OK Gisle (315) | +59:07 | Daniel Stenberg | 1:49:01 | ||
561 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1143) | +59:08 | Antero Putkiranta | 1:51:30 | ||
562 | Tamrock (1187) | +59:09 | Jari Kymäläinen | 1:30:23 | ||
563 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (424) | +59:31 | Veijo Kurvinen | 1:44:01 | ||
564 | Atomen Bil (430) | +59:32 | Richard Jones | 1:23:32 | ||
565 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (364) | +59:34 | Markku Andelmaa | 1:52:50 | ||
566 | Salon Viesti (494) | +59:40 | Kari Vigelius | 1:49:12 | ||
567 | SK Savo 3 (521) | +59:44 | Asko Väänänen | 1:32:40 | ||
568 | OK Pölva Kobras (249) | +59:46 | Alar Assor | 1:37:22 | ||
569 | Hiisirasti 6 (660) | +59:51 | Marko Ilomäki | 1:53:07 | ||
570 | Metsäklusteri (1096) | +59:54 | Jouko Koski | 1:51:59 | ||
571 | OK Botnia 3 (729) | +59:56 | André Forsström | 1:38:59 | ||
572 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1267) | +1:00:06 | Marko Turpeinen | 1:31:25 | ||
573 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (747) | +1:00:16 | Olavi Erkkilä | 1:41:05 | ||
574 | OK Ilves 2 (882) | +1:00:16 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:38:04 | ||
575 | Kyrös Rasti 3 (850) | +1:00:22 | Pavel Linnainmaa | 1:24:41 | ||
576 | Sonkajärven Pahka (368) | +1:00:28 | Hannu Ruottu | 1:52:06 | ||
577 | Ballerup Ok (778) | +1:00:32 | Lars Rasmussen | 1:31:06 | ||
578 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (218) | +1:00:43 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:45:35 | ||
579 | Esasähkö (1008) | +1:00:46 | Jarmo Viirto | 1:34:52 | ||
580 | Iivola Tiimi (1038) | +1:00:48 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:37:37 | ||
581 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (517) | +1:01:00 | Hannu Lammi | 1:49:28 | ||
582 | UM United (1210) | +1:01:12 | Leena-Maija Harju | 1:40:00 | ||
583 | Rastivarsat 6 (677) | +1:01:13 | Toni Tuomala | 1:32:38 | ||
584 | NMP Roamers (1107) | +1:01:15 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:43:08 | ||
585 | Lappeen Riento 2 (286) | +1:01:19 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:38:39 | ||
586 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +1:01:28 | Raimo Nissi | 1:45:56 | ||
587 | Teuvan Rivakka (705) | +1:01:34 | Marko Lehto | 1:38:22 | ||
588 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (533) | +1:01:35 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:32:28 | ||
589 | Kotkan Varuskunnan Urheilij (1073) | +1:01:35 | Juha Valjus | 1:47:21 | ||
590 | Lemin Eskot (541) | +1:01:37 | Matti Uusitalo | 1:52:57 | ||
591 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (314) | +1:01:40 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:32:28 | ||
592 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (411) | +1:01:55 | Aku Hurskainen | 1:42:14 | ||
593 | Suunta-Veikot (581) | +1:02:09 | Auvo Viita-aho | 1:55:06 | ||
594 | Suunta Jurva 2 (111) | +1:02:11 | Sauli Hakala | 1:44:02 | ||
595 | Keravan Kaupunki (1063) | +1:02:15 | Tapani Hilvenius | 1:57:28 | ||
596 | Navi 6 (872) | +1:02:18 | Kari Pajunen | 1:58:14 | ||
597 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (479) | +1:02:20 | Veli-Matti Kuronen | 1:37:04 | ||
598 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (387) | +1:02:22 | Jarmo Munck | 1:29:19 | ||
599 | Himangan Urheilijat (422) | +1:02:28 | Jussi Viitasaari | 1:48:00 | ||
600 | Kälviän Tarmo (454) | +1:02:39 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:43:10 | ||
601 | Pihkaniskat 4 (913) | +1:02:44 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 1:36:28 | ||
602 | SC Savilahden Voima (1165) | +1:02:45 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 1:28:58 | ||
603 | Halsuan Toivo (518) | +1:02:53 | Heikki Hietalahti | 1:50:05 | ||
604 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (432) | +1:02:59 | Aleksi Lehti | 1:37:17 | ||
605 | OK Raseborg 2 (500) | +1:03:00 | Sune Forsström | 1:41:59 | ||
606 | Järvenpään hiihtoseura (822) | +1:03:02 | Klaus Willberg | 1:46:41 | ||
607 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (605) | +1:03:03 | Eki-Jussi Autio | 1:48:37 | ||
608 | Rasti Reipas 2 (709) | +1:03:13 | Kalevi Lahti | 1:42:33 | ||
609 | OK Södertörn 2 (897) | +1:03:16 | Patrik Noren | 1:58:38 | ||
610 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (562) | +1:03:23 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:40:15 | ||
611 | Leppävaaran Sisu (362) | +1:03:41 | Jussi Immonen | 1:52:22 | ||
612 | Radiolinja (1151) | +1:03:49 | Mikko Laine | 1:31:22 | ||
613 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (437) | +1:03:52 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:38:50 | ||
614 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1082) | +1:03:57 | Sami Virtanen | 1:34:42 | ||
615 | Mellunkylän Kontio (869) | +1:04:32 | Harri Luurila | 1:53:19 | ||
616 | Saloisten Reipas (514) | +1:04:33 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:46:04 | ||
617 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (400) | +1:04:35 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:38:33 | ||
618 | Aron Haka (1244) | +1:04:39 | Juhani Kattilakoski | 1:43:13 | ||
619 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (593) | +1:04:51 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 1:45:52 | ||
620 | Koskelankylän Riento (577) | +1:04:56 | Antero Mikkonen | 1:55:10 | ||
621 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (347) | +1:04:57 | samuli siitonen | 1:39:20 | ||
622 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (384) | +1:04:59 | Seppo Aspholm | 1:49:53 | ||
623 | Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urhe (1160) | +1:05:10 | Jani Määttä | 1:51:24 | ||
624 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yo-ku (1052) | +1:05:25 | Sami Kähkönen | 2:05:46 | ||
625 | Ärla IF (960) | +1:05:42 | Johnny Fransson | 1:59:30 | ||
626 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (668) | +1:05:43 | Kristian Pihlflyckt | 1:51:56 | ||
627 | Kangasala SK 11 (832) | +1:05:47 | Asko Vesanen | 1:50:24 | ||
628 | Vattenfalls IF (389) | +1:05:52 | Mats Tapper | 1:55:33 | ||
629 | Lappeen Riento 3 (627) | +1:06:22 | Matti Pulli | 1:45:03 | ||
630 | Absoluuttinen Massa (1236) | +1:06:59 | Mika Lindén | 1:56:32 | ||
631 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (587) | +1:07:17 | Antti Mäki | 1:47:09 | ||
632 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (694) | +1:07:17 | Mauri Toppari | 1:47:16 | ||
633 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (630) | +1:07:21 | Ossi Lakkala | 1:46:58 | ||
634 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1168) | +1:07:27 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:49:31 | ||
635 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (825) | +1:07:30 | Jarkko Japola | 1:36:30 | ||
636 | Someron Esa (394) | +1:07:33 | Janne Seppälä | 1:41:49 | ||
637 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (609) | +1:07:37 | Vesa Starck | 1:38:27 | ||
638 | Medelpads Juniorer (879) | +1:07:54 | Erik Mellerstedt | 1:38:33 | ||
639 | Alahärmän Kisa (487) | +1:08:06 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:53:41 | ||
640 | Paroc Oy Ab (1134) | +1:08:17 | Arto Virtala | 1:49:40 | ||
641 | Koo-Vee 4 (322) | +1:08:19 | Matti Riihimäki | 1:36:54 | ||
642 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +1:08:20 | Aimo Kangas | 1:32:29 | ||
643 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +1:08:26 | Harri Hongell | 1:53:24 | ||
644 | Savon Suunta 2 (596) | +1:08:30 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:42:27 | ||
645 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (1137) | +1:08:31 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:36:05 | ||
646 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (695) | +1:08:34 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:33:56 | ||
647 | SK Savo 2 (512) | +1:08:50 | Mika Pekkonen | 1:48:54 | ||
648 | Team Opintotuki (1191) | +1:09:09 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:54:54 | ||
649 | Temmi 98 (1195) | +1:09:10 | Kari Pärssinen | 1:41:13 | ||
650 | Fiba (1013) | +1:09:16 | Kari Tammiaro | 1:39:47 | ||
651 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +1:09:18 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:39:14 | ||
652 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (828) | +1:09:18 | Martti Sivonen | 1:50:26 | ||
653 | Falkenbergs Ok-Ok Nackhe (796) | +1:09:21 | Jan-Anders Eliasson | 1:41:06 | ||
654 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (537) | +1:09:23 | Mauno Taanila | 1:33:59 | ||
655 | Tistedalen FL (958) | +1:09:25 | 1:34:52 | |||
656 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +1:09:35 | Jarmo Ilkka | 1:50:32 | ||
657 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (843) | +1:09:35 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 1:54:43 | ||
658 | Epilän Esa (506) | +1:09:37 | Peter Werner | 1:54:39 | ||
659 | Loimaan Jankko (505) | +1:09:38 | Keijo Hongisto | 1:40:59 | ||
660 | Evijärven Urheilijat (525) | +1:09:41 | Martti Joutsen | 1:50:57 | ||
661 | Metsäkeskus P-K (673) | +1:09:50 | Ari Niiranen | 1:37:26 | ||
662 | Kyrös Rasti 5 (851) | +1:10:02 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:41:19 | ||
663 | Mesikämmenet 2 (654) | +1:10:06 | Kalle Tolonen | 1:47:56 | ||
664 | Kangasala SK 7 (650) | +1:10:07 | Juhani Isakson | 1:44:48 | ||
665 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (978) | +1:10:08 | Pekka Hautamäki | 1:44:28 | ||
666 | Kangasala SK 12 (1265) | +1:10:09 | Jukka Virta | 1:54:53 | ||
667 | Kemin Into (453) | +1:10:11 | Jari Lehtosaari | 1:36:33 | ||
668 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1204) | +1:10:13 | Raimo Antila | 1:50:19 | ||
669 | LTKK Sähkötekniikka (1085) | +1:10:14 | Jero Ahola | 1:47:00 | ||
670 | Turun Visat (474) | +1:10:17 | Matti 51349 Valkeapää | 1:47:37 | ||
671 | OK77 4 (661) | +1:10:19 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:34:23 | ||
672 | Virnumitovi (1219) | +1:10:25 | Jussi Lehtinen | 1:48:03 | ||
673 | Haukijahtaajat (1028) | +1:10:29 | Harri särki Eskelin | 1:41:27 | ||
674 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK (1181) | +1:10:55 | Owe Nilsson | 1:42:47 | ||
675 | IF Brahe 2 (395) | +1:11:16 | Patrik Nyman | 1:35:03 | ||
676 | Muuramen Rasti (554) | +1:11:27 | Tapani Suihkonen | 1:45:17 | ||
677 | Rastivarsat 5 (667) | +1:11:30 | Harri Henttonen | 1:48:58 | ||
678 | Rejlers (1159) | +1:11:34 | Eerik Sillanpää | 1:53:05 | ||
679 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (665) | +1:11:46 | Jorma Kuitunen | 1:40:48 | ||
680 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1051) | +1:11:53 | Timo Kuparinen | 2:01:50 | ||
681 | Pihkaniskat 8 (690) | +1:11:54 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:33:48 | ||
682 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (614) | +1:12:04 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:48:12 | ||
683 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (520) | +1:12:05 | Eero Pasanen | 1:46:19 | ||
684 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (1021) | +1:12:06 | Jukka Pukkila | 1:46:54 | ||
685 | Akilles Ok (161) | +1:12:13 | Jarmo Ollila | 1:43:52 | ||
686 | Turun Poliisien Urheiluseur (463) | +1:12:16 | Pentti Hirvonen | 1:43:17 | ||
687 | OP-tiimi (1124) | +1:12:17 | Matti Laitinen | 1:42:01 | ||
688 | Koneen Kerho (1068) | +1:12:20 | Martti Palokangas | 1:42:33 | ||
689 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (497) | +1:12:21 | Kalevi Moisio | 1:42:44 | ||
690 | Rasti E4 4 (338) | +1:12:23 | Vesa Kuusranta | 1:46:57 | ||
691 | Pihkaniskat 2 (429) | +1:12:25 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:39:47 | ||
692 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (956) | +1:12:47 | 2:05:19 | |||
693 | Selkien Sisu (604) | +1:12:49 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:43:59 | ||
694 | M-real Kompa (1103) | +1:12:56 | Ari Manninen | 1:38:57 | ||
695 | Delta 7 (598) | +1:13:06 | Ville Kujala | 1:50:08 | ||
696 | Nokia Networks (1110) | +1:13:22 | Vesa Heikkola | 2:08:18 | ||
697 | Delta 4 (385) | +1:13:24 | Petri Huotari | 1:46:16 | ||
698 | Koukut (1074) | +1:13:41 | Pasi Tirkkonen | 1:38:23 | ||
699 | Pääesikunta (1130) | +1:13:43 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:42:21 | ||
700 | Team KUOLO (1189) | +1:13:52 | Paavo Ylispää | 1:46:18 | ||
701 | Navi 3 (382) | +1:13:52 | Vesa Ihalainen | 1:39:16 | ||
702 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1105) | +1:13:56 | Sami Niemensivu | 1:44:35 | ||
703 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (685) | +1:14:02 | Juha Niemistö | 1:45:01 | ||
704 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (546) | +1:14:04 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:45:06 | ||
705 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (552) | +1:14:10 | Heikki Lassila | 1:45:14 | ||
706 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (639) | +1:14:13 | Hannu Töyrylä | 1:51:07 | ||
707 | Pihkaniskat 9 (646) | +1:14:16 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:54:38 | ||
708 | Lahden Taimi (852) | +1:14:19 | Rauno Pajarinen | 1:45:39 | ||
709 | Kajaanin Kuohu (405) | +1:14:19 | Markku Tolonen | 1:36:01 | ||
710 | Vallan Suunta (132) | +1:14:19 | Juho Koota | 1:38:20 | ||
711 | Nokia JKL (1109) | +1:14:36 | Hannu Siitonen | 1:59:42 | ||
712 | TY-voittajat 1977 (982) | +1:14:43 | Jouko Mäki | 1:48:18 | ||
713 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (649) | +1:14:44 | Timo Puronurmi | 1:43:36 | ||
714 | OK77 5 (898) | +1:14:49 | Johan Uusimäki | 1:52:31 | ||
715 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (530) | +1:14:57 | Mikko Setälä | 1:39:45 | ||
716 | Monena Team 2 (1102) | +1:15:14 | Tero Karvinen | 1:41:34 | ||
717 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (458) | +1:15:28 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:44:33 | ||
718 | OC Toffee (1114) | +1:15:46 | Jussi Viero | 1:35:11 | ||
719 | RasTiimi 2 (925) | +1:15:49 | Martti Leppälä | 1:44:37 | ||
720 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (441) | +1:15:56 | Mikael Ahlfors | 1:53:30 | ||
721 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (1025) | +1:16:01 | Kimmo Welling | 2:03:52 | ||
722 | Hiisirasti 4 (558) | +1:16:02 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:40:01 | ||
723 | KÄÄK 2 (1054) | +1:16:23 | Janne Kuusinen | 1:52:59 | ||
724 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1147) | +1:16:40 | Matti Virtanen | 1:45:42 | ||
725 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (968) | +1:16:41 | Erkki Sivill | 1:50:57 | ||
726 | Rasti 88 2 (922) | +1:16:43 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:40:55 | ||
727 | Turun NMKY 2 (963) | +1:16:44 | Rauni Siltanen | 1:45:55 | ||
728 | Maarian Mahti (624) | +1:16:46 | Risto Lempinen | 1:51:26 | ||
729 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (1023) | +1:16:48 | Reijo Honkanen | 1:46:41 | ||
730 | IF Brahe 4 (718) | +1:16:49 | Marcus Nynäs | 1:44:00 | ||
731 | Töölön Luonnonystävät (959) | +1:16:49 | Ville Hakamäki | 1:36:53 | ||
732 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (1212) | +1:16:51 | Arto Hilden | 2:01:38 | ||
733 | Turun Tiemiehet (1206) | +1:16:53 | Tuomo Ratia | 1:46:58 | ||
734 | LYNX 4 (366) | +1:17:01 | Ilkka Sundberg | 2:03:11 | ||
735 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (473) | +1:17:01 | Hannu Uotila | 1:46:39 | ||
736 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (615) | +1:17:03 | Jukka Kauranen | 2:02:00 | ||
737 | Kiskon Kiskojat (835) | +1:17:05 | Jaakko Lietzen | 1:48:02 | ||
738 | SK Savo 4 (515) | +1:17:06 | Juha Keränen | 1:48:04 | ||
739 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (642) | +1:17:07 | Heikki Pajukangas | 1:44:27 | ||
740 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1004) | +1:17:11 | Lasse Kallio | 1:43:43 | ||
741 | Navi 7 (873) | +1:17:26 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:49:40 | ||
742 | Rastikarhut 2 (717) | +1:17:28 | Seppo Jukkola | 1:41:22 | ||
743 | Perämeren rasti (475) | +1:17:33 | Markku Manninen | 1:57:46 | ||
744 | FK Finn-Ljungby (797) | +1:17:35 | Rune Centerwall | 1:43:23 | ||
745 | Valbo AIF (970) | +1:17:36 | Rikard Karlsson | 1:47:13 | ||
746 | Enonkosken Urheilijat ry (464) | +1:17:37 | Arto Seppänen | 1:54:55 | ||
747 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (478) | +1:17:38 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:49:08 | ||
748 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (1080) | +1:17:38 | Pekka Rantila | 1:47:45 | ||
749 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (263) | +1:17:44 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:47:49 | ||
750 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (588) | +1:17:48 | Lari Kemppainen | 1:52:59 | ||
751 | Pummin Suunta (1149) | +1:17:49 | Ari Korhonen | 2:13:40 | ||
752 | Team MagiCAD (1190) | +1:17:50 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:39:44 | ||
753 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1141) | +1:17:55 | Hannu Humalamäki | 2:03:40 | ||
754 | IIVOSPORT (1039) | +1:17:58 | Ilmari Mäkilä | 1:54:57 | ||
755 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (976) | +1:18:00 | Matti Kauppinen | 2:09:15 | ||
756 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1056) | +1:18:01 | Pertti Sirviö | 1:50:16 | ||
757 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (641) | +1:18:04 | Niilo Tuominen | 1:47:50 | ||
758 | KÄÄK (1053) | +1:18:06 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:48:41 | ||
759 | Pihkaniskat 6 (631) | +1:18:07 | Veikko Savolainen | 1:41:41 | ||
760 | Altia (1240) | +1:18:11 | Jussi Köykkä | 1:48:00 | ||
761 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (969) | +1:18:13 | Juho Vironen | 1:47:19 | ||
762 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi 2 (1229) | +1:18:16 | Matti Rossi | 1:49:52 | ||
763 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (1248) | +1:18:26 | Rune Höglund | 2:00:21 | ||
764 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (701) | +1:18:28 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:43:19 | ||
765 | LYNX 6 (600) | +1:18:41 | Juhani Ahti | 2:06:25 | ||
766 | Skogslöparna 3 (529) | +1:18:44 | Roland Karlsson | 1:56:30 | ||
767 | Akilles Ok 2 (164) | +1:18:45 | Björn Alden | 1:40:32 | ||
768 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +1:19:01 | Leo Jokinen | 1:43:01 | ||
769 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (468) | +1:19:03 | Petri Palmunen | 1:50:10 | ||
770 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (805) | +1:19:06 | Kari Viirto | 1:54:13 | ||
771 | Rastikarhut 5 (501) | +1:19:06 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:34:18 | ||
772 | Iin Yritys (448) | +1:19:08 | Heikki Nöjd | 1:56:25 | ||
773 | Perhon Kiri (406) | +1:19:14 | Arto Kalliokoski | 1:50:17 | ||
774 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (979) | +1:19:16 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:41:59 | ||
775 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (1089) | +1:19:22 | Tuomo Lusa | 1:49:59 | ||
776 | Hiisirasti 7 (736) | +1:19:23 | Kimmo Nurminen | 2:03:39 | ||
777 | Salon Vilpas (128) | +1:19:25 | Risto Kallio | 1:44:31 | ||
778 | Rastihaukat (425) | +1:19:28 | Stephan Witick | 1:37:38 | ||
779 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (550) | +1:19:31 | Jouko Peipinen | 1:50:28 | ||
780 | Espoon Suunta 8 (702) | +1:19:42 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:45:20 | ||
781 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (307) | +1:19:47 | Teemu Kaitanen | 1:56:44 | ||
782 | Verttuun Namika (1218) | +1:19:49 | Olli Harju | 1:50:10 | ||
783 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (845) | +1:19:51 | Aki Aikio | 1:44:17 | ||
784 | Atria Oyj (1245) | +1:19:51 | Juhani Hakomäki | 1:49:07 | ||
785 | OK77 6 (899) | +1:19:54 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:45:03 | ||
786 | Someron Esa 2 (610) | +1:19:56 | Jyrki Kerminen | 1:50:34 | ||
787 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (543) | +1:19:58 | Simo Suomela | 1:50:51 | ||
788 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (823) | +1:20:05 | Unto Kervinen | 1:47:23 | ||
789 | Perttelin Peikot (612) | +1:20:07 | Tuomas Teuri | 2:01:40 | ||
790 | Outokumpu Zinc (1128) | +1:20:11 | Antti Mourujärvi | 1:49:58 | ||
791 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (983) | +1:20:15 | Markku Autio | 1:51:38 | ||
792 | Finnair Suhi 1 (1014) | +1:20:15 | Tapio Idman | 1:49:14 | ||
793 | Espoon Suunta 10 (663) | +1:20:16 | Pekka Elomaa | 1:47:26 | ||
794 | Vähänkyrön Viesti (489) | +1:20:17 | Raimo Virtanen | 2:01:37 | ||
795 | Sotkamon Jymy (947) | +1:20:19 | Veikko Tolkkinen | 1:45:18 | ||
796 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +1:20:21 | Timo Leppänen | 1:55:50 | ||
797 | Eksymä 360 (744) | +1:20:22 | Jouko Kleemola | 1:51:09 | ||
798 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (628) | +1:20:26 | Ari Kumpumäki | 1:54:43 | ||
799 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (875) | +1:20:29 | Unto Virkkula | 2:01:47 | ||
800 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1250) | +1:20:32 | Jussi Pajuoja | 1:50:32 | ||
801 | Rastikarhut 6 (927) | +1:20:38 | Pekka Puolakka | 1:50:37 | ||
802 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (837) | +1:20:39 | Matti Hourula | 1:58:00 | ||
803 | Kangasala SK 6 (830) | +1:20:46 | Harri Virta | 2:00:48 | ||
804 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (620) | +1:20:48 | Heikki Andersson | 1:50:22 | ||
805 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1069) | +1:20:49 | Jukka Huttunen | 2:00:39 | ||
806 | Koulutustaidon Laitos (1075) | +1:20:51 | Riku Suikkanen | 2:13:09 | ||
807 | Rastiketut 2 (507) | +1:20:57 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:51:52 | ||
808 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (684) | +1:20:59 | Ari Kukkonen | 1:51:42 | ||
809 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (586) | +1:21:02 | raimo himanka | 2:01:08 | ||
810 | Rastinkiertäjät (1155) | +1:21:11 | Juha Heinonen | 1:45:12 | ||
811 | Tipsy Titans (1202) | +1:21:13 | Christian Engblom | 1:46:37 | ||
812 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (711) | +1:21:15 | Harry Perälä | 1:45:05 | ||
813 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (735) | +1:21:20 | Pekka Kurikka | 1:44:36 | ||
814 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (853) | +1:21:22 | Teuvo Lahtonen | 1:50:16 | ||
815 | H20-klubi (1020) | +1:21:22 | Unto Tanttu | 1:46:06 | ||
816 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 4 (841) | +1:21:26 | Pertti Veijalainen | 1:47:41 | ||
817 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 2 (1138) | +1:21:55 | Seppo Kinkki | 1:43:38 | ||
818 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1118) | +1:22:25 | Kimmo Runtti | 1:53:20 | ||
819 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (457) | +1:22:52 | Pertti Immanen | 1:48:38 | ||
820 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (539) | +1:22:53 | Olli Kujansuu | 1:57:39 | ||
821 | IK Kronan (980) | +1:22:55 | Stefan Storvall | 1:46:47 | ||
822 | Raisu Lumous (516) | +1:22:56 | Markku Ijas | 2:02:08 | ||
823 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (691) | +1:22:58 | Jorma Nieminen | 1:43:27 | ||
824 | Löytänen Rastit (1084) | +1:22:59 | Petri Talvitie | 2:04:12 | ||
825 | KK team Pohjalainen (1066) | +1:23:02 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:56:40 | ||
826 | Mesikämmenet 3 (575) | +1:23:06 | Hannu Harkola | 2:01:38 | ||
827 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (731) | +1:23:09 | Rami Keinänen | 1:58:31 | ||
828 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (545) | +1:23:14 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:50:43 | ||
829 | Jyrkkä Kerake (971) | +1:23:14 | Sampsa Laakso | 1:54:16 | ||
830 | Sippurasti 4 (940) | +1:23:34 | Vesa Vainio | 1:47:54 | ||
831 | Höytiäisen Lahna-Veikot (1034) | +1:23:35 | Reino Nevalainen | 1:53:54 | ||
832 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1048) | +1:23:37 | Erkki Viitikko | 2:09:36 | ||
833 | Turun Yliopisto (1207) | +1:23:39 | Timo Oksa | 1:53:29 | ||
834 | Suosmeren Salpa (462) | +1:23:42 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:50:43 | ||
835 | Lehtimäen Jyske (857) | +1:23:59 | Pekka Keisanen | 1:48:06 | ||
836 | Porvoon Urheilijat (914) | +1:24:01 | Jukka Toikkanen | 1:58:22 | ||
837 | OK Hällen 3 (549) | +1:24:04 | Johan Svensson | 1:47:05 | ||
838 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (633) | +1:24:16 | Petri Tolonen | 1:55:14 | ||
839 | Partek (1001) | +1:24:24 | Paavo Nikkari | 1:50:59 | ||
840 | Wonkamiehet (1227) | +1:24:41 | Ville Möttönen | 1:55:22 | ||
841 | Perhon Kiri 2 (911) | +1:24:47 | Tommi Alanko | 1:52:34 | ||
842 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (723) | +1:25:28 | Jyrki Rosenberg | 1:52:31 | ||
843 | Solf IK 2 (946) | +1:25:30 | Per-Erik Röjdahl | 1:38:47 | ||
844 | YLEn Suunta (1230) | +1:25:31 | Raimo Idman | 1:59:49 | ||
845 | Rastikarhut 3 (401) | +1:25:33 | Timo Tommila | 1:40:39 | ||
846 | Suomen Kuurojen urh.liitto/ (1182) | +1:25:34 | Tapio Huhdanmäki | 2:12:38 | ||
847 | Kyrös Rasti 4 (849) | +1:25:38 | Pekka Sorsa | 1:54:14 | ||
848 | Nastolan Terä 3 (608) | +1:25:48 | Jarmo Kytö | 2:03:13 | ||
849 | Terässiilit (1197) | +1:26:03 | Juhani Ahola | 1:52:01 | ||
850 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 3 (629) | +1:26:05 | Jorma Oksanen | 2:01:05 | ||
851 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (527) | +1:26:16 | Harri Koski | 2:08:59 | ||
852 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (867) | +1:26:17 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:50:50 | ||
853 | Työväen Rasti-Ässät (1263) | +1:26:18 | Niiranen Teemu | 1:53:17 | ||
854 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (634) | +1:26:24 | Pekka Raula | 1:44:22 | ||
855 | Vallan Suunta 2 (745) | +1:26:33 | Tapio Touru | 1:59:31 | ||
856 | Mustalammen Pallo 2 (719) | +1:26:56 | Rauno Havo | 2:11:20 | ||
857 | Kannuksen Ura 2 (833) | +1:27:06 | Markku Törmä | 1:57:23 | ||
858 | OMG (1119) | +1:27:13 | Esa Saarela | 2:12:03 | ||
859 | LTKY (1086) | +1:27:25 | Tuukka Kotiranta | 1:56:29 | ||
860 | Soon (1178) | +1:27:27 | Tomi Heikkilä | 1:49:17 | ||
861 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (986) | +1:27:33 | Aki Kyckling | 1:57:37 | ||
862 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (864) | +1:27:34 | Timo Rokka | 2:01:43 | ||
863 | Tekkarireserviläiset Ry (1193) | +1:27:38 | Ville Karttunen | 1:59:54 | ||
864 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (726) | +1:27:46 | Martti Mäki | 2:01:33 | ||
865 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (741) | +1:27:48 | Ilpo Salonen | 2:02:46 | ||
866 | Lohimaan Rasti (482) | +1:27:50 | Juha Leinonen | 1:43:01 | ||
867 | Uskilan Urhot (1209) | +1:27:53 | Pekka Härkönen | 1:48:17 | ||
868 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (724) | +1:27:57 | Lauri Vilhunen | 1:57:47 | ||
869 | Velsa Oy (1217) | +1:27:58 | Heikki Valli | 2:01:12 | ||
870 | Sippurasti 5 (941) | +1:27:59 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:43:35 | ||
871 | Oulaisten Taru (490) | +1:28:01 | Risto Taskila | 1:55:47 | ||
872 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (924) | +1:28:14 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:48:23 | ||
873 | Timberjack (1254) | +1:28:18 | Tapio Simonen | 1:59:01 | ||
874 | Rasti E4 5 (601) | +1:28:38 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:57:23 | ||
875 | Espoon Suunta 6 (349) | +1:29:40 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 2:00:49 | ||
876 | Nordea Urheilu ry (877) | +1:29:43 | Martti Hyrylä | 2:09:11 | ||
877 | Valtra (1215) | +1:29:44 | Risto Lehtoranta | 1:44:52 | ||
878 | Delta 10 (789) | +1:29:46 | Simo Kangasaho | 2:01:23 | ||
879 | Pikkuhomma (1256) | +1:29:47 | Heikki Liimatainen | 2:00:04 | ||
880 | Taunon Talli (1188) | +1:29:49 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:46:33 | ||
881 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (972) | +1:29:51 | Harri Tuviala | 1:49:00 | ||
882 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (648) | +1:30:10 | Juha Ilvonen | 1:49:35 | ||
883 | Piikkiön Karhu (681) | +1:30:11 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:51:56 | ||
884 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (926) | +1:30:17 | Pentti Reinikainen | 2:07:23 | ||
885 | Espoon Suunta 11 (795) | +1:30:29 | Vesa Pajuoja | 2:00:42 | ||
886 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (664) | +1:30:31 | Kari Nuuttila | 1:59:35 | ||
887 | Viitasaaren Suunta (348) | +1:31:02 | Matti Myllynen | 2:05:25 | ||
888 | OK Nackhe (890) | +1:31:14 | Björn-Olof Waldemarsson | 1:50:21 | ||
889 | Kyrös Rasti 2 (652) | +1:31:14 | Erkki Mäkinen | 1:55:24 | ||
890 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (653) | +1:31:17 | Eino Valkonen | 2:10:43 | ||
891 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (746) | +1:31:19 | Taisto Jurvanen | 1:56:27 | ||
892 | Maasotakoulu (1090) | +1:31:21 | Ilkka Kemppi | 1:46:05 | ||
893 | FWE Lahnat (1016) | +1:31:22 | Ismo Nopanen | 1:44:52 | ||
894 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (682) | +1:31:53 | Ari Vuori | 2:00:33 | ||
895 | Stormin Teräs 2 (728) | +1:32:34 | Rauno Ristimäki | 2:11:44 | ||
896 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (456) | +1:32:35 | Kari Rintaluoma | 2:14:08 | ||
897 | SK Henrik (1260) | +1:32:38 | Heikki Hihnala | 2:03:13 | ||
898 | Pikku Hukat (1142) | +1:32:38 | Antti Salmi | 2:01:29 | ||
899 | VTT Prosessit (1223) | +1:32:40 | Jani Lehmonen | 1:59:52 | ||
900 | Hanaley Boys (801) | +1:32:41 | Matti Salonen | 2:02:38 | ||
901 | Delta 9 (788) | +1:32:43 | Jouni Moisander | 1:58:27 | ||
902 | Tervakosken UA (1198) | +1:32:43 | Hannu Venäläinen | 2:02:53 | ||
903 | Malax IF 2 (674) | +1:32:45 | Leif Strandberg | 1:59:28 | ||
904 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (757) | +1:33:06 | Pentti Karppinen | 2:04:12 | ||
905 | Hiisirasti 5 (700) | +1:33:10 | Olli Kares | 2:14:23 | ||
906 | Metsähallitus (1093) | +1:33:22 | Ilkka Vaara | 2:02:23 | ||
907 | Parkanon Urheilijat (910) | +1:33:23 | Erkki Taanila | 2:04:08 | ||
908 | Suunta Jurva 3 (118) | +1:33:26 | Martti Närvä | 1:57:55 | ||
909 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (870) | +1:33:48 | Marko Leino | 2:01:02 | ||
910 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +1:33:53 | Esa Vesterinen | 1:53:33 | ||
911 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (918) | +1:34:23 | Jari Hujala | 1:59:27 | ||
912 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (571) | +1:34:26 | Jyri Tanner | 1:47:25 | ||
913 | OK Orvand (892) | +1:34:34 | Tiit Olju | 2:20:00 | ||
914 | OK77 7 (900) | +1:34:35 | Esa Ärölä | 2:02:08 | ||
915 | Lypsy (1088) | +1:34:42 | Raimo Keskinarkaus | 2:16:29 | ||
916 | Sauvon Urheilijat (713) | +1:34:44 | Ari Kavander | 1:54:27 | ||
917 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1094) | +1:34:49 | Kari Rannikko | 2:04:03 | ||
918 | Kesälahden Urheilijat (560) | +1:34:58 | Martti Matikainen | 2:18:36 | ||
919 | Vehmersalmen Vesa (727) | +1:34:59 | Timo Alava | 1:54:52 | ||
920 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (754) | +1:35:01 | Vesa Jouppi | 1:53:24 | ||
921 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (215) | +1:35:07 | Jouko Tuunainen | 2:02:04 | ||
922 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (698) | +1:35:07 | Arto Takalampi | 1:59:11 | ||
923 | Savon Rasti (480) | +1:35:09 | Leo Liukkonen | 1:57:56 | ||
924 | Delta 8 (708) | +1:35:11 | Kimmo Salenius | 2:14:32 | ||
925 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (332) | +1:35:12 | Markku Joensuu | 1:39:32 | ||
926 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (683) | +1:35:17 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:58:49 | ||
927 | SM 2001 R2 (1176) | +1:35:20 | Kyösti Kiljunen | 2:10:09 | ||
928 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (1009) | +1:35:43 | Juha Hanhikoski | 2:04:52 | ||
929 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (594) | +1:35:45 | Arto Uusihonko | 2:04:44 | ||
930 | Rastihaukat 2 (923) | +1:35:47 | Mika Molin | 2:02:47 | ||
931 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 3 (1139) | +1:35:50 | Ossi Öhman | 2:06:26 | ||
932 | Opticoncept 2 (1123) | +1:35:53 | Markku Virtanen | 2:06:31 | ||
933 | Tiedon Luupparit (1262) | +1:35:55 | Juha Metso | 2:16:44 | ||
934 | Espoon Tapiot (693) | +1:35:57 | Timo Kurki | 1:54:39 | ||
935 | OK Denseln 3 (522) | +1:36:01 | Peter Ericsson | 2:00:00 | ||
936 | Nilsiän Nujakka (703) | +1:36:20 | Ilkka Rönnemaa | 2:05:59 | ||
937 | Palo-88 (616) | +1:36:22 | Reino Kaskinen | 2:02:12 | ||
938 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (827) | +1:36:25 | Herkko Kykkänen | 1:57:56 | ||
939 | London Orienteering club (863) | +1:36:25 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:00:43 | ||
940 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura (756) | +1:36:28 | Mikko Tapper | 2:07:02 | ||
941 | Puijon Pakertajat (1148) | +1:36:42 | Niklas Thesslund | 2:12:09 | ||
942 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (696) | +1:36:51 | Pauli Vuori | 2:02:25 | ||
943 | Maarian Mahti 3 (866) | +1:36:55 | Heikki Tamminen | 2:05:15 | ||
944 | Tulikivi (1255) | +1:37:06 | Pentti Kähkölä | 1:55:56 | ||
945 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (949) | +1:37:07 | Markku Lietzén | 2:06:41 | ||
946 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (844) | +1:37:07 | Markku Riihinen | 1:59:33 | ||
947 | Sexthlon Ry (1172) | +1:37:08 | Auli Hovikorpi | 1:37:19 | ||
948 | Rastivarsat 7 (697) | +1:37:18 | Jouni Tourunen | 1:51:26 | ||
949 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1264) | +1:37:26 | Matti Ylinen | 2:06:46 | ||
950 | IK Örnen (816) | +1:37:31 | Jyrki Mononen | 2:00:34 | ||
951 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1121) | +1:37:42 | Sampo Neste | 2:03:16 | ||
952 | Radiosuuntaajat (1152) | +1:37:43 | Semi Helin | 2:01:44 | ||
953 | Suunta-Hukat (1186) | +1:37:58 | Petri Viertiö | 1:49:51 | ||
954 | Teepakki / Hyde (1194) | +1:38:02 | Antti Leinonen | 2:04:48 | ||
955 | KK team Pohjalainen 2 (1257) | +1:38:02 | Markku Peltoniemi | 2:02:24 | ||
956 | Epilän Esa 2 (792) | +1:38:12 | Kari Maijala | 2:06:21 | ||
957 | Kaavin Pohjat (1055) | +1:38:14 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 2:09:06 | ||
958 | Konneveden Urheilijat (579) | +1:38:17 | Markku Häyrinen | 1:45:49 | ||
959 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (687) | +1:38:24 | Teemu Rajala | 1:58:26 | ||
960 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (739) | +1:38:39 | Aulis Ignatius | 2:09:03 | ||
961 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (496) | +1:38:40 | Risto Riihinen | 2:07:03 | ||
962 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (504) | +1:39:09 | Antero Karvinen | 1:53:18 | ||
963 | Kaukaan Lyly (1059) | +1:39:13 | Unto Korhonen | 1:44:44 | ||
964 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (613) | +1:39:19 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 1:43:22 | ||
965 | Iitin Pyrintö (815) | +1:39:22 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 1:51:43 | ||
966 | Kiikoisten Kirma (564) | +1:39:29 | Pekka Niemensivu | 1:42:18 | ||
967 | Auran Vannas (722) | +1:39:40 | Tuomo Kuopio | 1:56:45 | ||
968 | Turun Visat 2 (965) | +1:39:41 | Esa 55118 Tähkävuori | 2:10:52 | ||
969 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (774) | +1:39:54 | Paavo Siponen | 2:08:52 | ||
970 | Sibelius Akatemian Yo-kunta (1173) | +1:40:09 | Mikko Seppänen | 1:54:55 | ||
971 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (568) | +1:40:22 | Matti Mäkikyrö | 2:06:30 | ||
972 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (740) | +1:41:14 | Hannu Salminen | 2:10:02 | ||
973 | Liedon Parma 2 (632) | +1:41:15 | Lasse Sinikallas | 1:54:28 | ||
974 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (881) | +1:41:22 | Juha Ojanen | 2:01:03 | ||
975 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (704) | +1:41:50 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 1:54:19 | ||
976 | Kangasala SK 4 (398) | +1:41:52 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:49:03 | ||
977 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1200) | +1:41:56 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 2:01:46 | ||
978 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (721) | +1:41:58 | Pauli Pesonen | 2:29:50 | ||
979 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (961) | +1:42:02 | Kalle Korhonen | 2:12:42 | ||
980 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (640) | +1:42:04 | Jukka Lavi | 2:09:36 | ||
981 | Liperin Taimi (555) | +1:42:32 | Seppo Lappalainen | 2:16:44 | ||
982 | Laboratorion Noutajat (1079) | +1:43:17 | Jouko Lahtinen | 1:57:59 | ||
983 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (921) | +1:43:22 | Jari Hukka | 2:13:07 | ||
984 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (686) | +1:43:36 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:57:43 | ||
985 | Rastiketut 3 (928) | +1:43:42 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:17:01 | ||
986 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (542) | +1:43:43 | Eero Itkonen | 2:33:18 | ||
987 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (912) | +1:43:43 | Simo Rinne | 1:58:32 | ||
988 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (1196) | +1:43:48 | Ilpo Puputti | 1:59:33 | ||
989 | Nastolan Terä 5 (987) | +1:43:48 | Kai Hämäläinen | 2:07:37 | ||
990 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (840) | +1:43:58 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 2:02:30 | ||
991 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (638) | +1:44:08 | Kauko Kumpumäki | 2:07:49 | ||
992 | Navi 5 (622) | +1:44:11 | Jari Viljakainen | 2:11:24 | ||
993 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (938) | +1:44:14 | Jukka Laine | 1:56:25 | ||
994 | Kauhavan Wisa (353) | +1:44:17 | Jorma Mäkinen | 1:57:59 | ||
995 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2 (1251) | +1:44:19 | Hannu Kemppainen | 2:03:46 | ||
996 | Pargas IF 4 (909) | +1:44:32 | Kari Lietzen | 2:11:33 | ||
997 | Suunta 2000 2 (730) | +1:45:06 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 1:59:45 | ||
998 | Genimap (1017) | +1:46:35 | Juha Haapamäki | 1:55:18 | ||
999 | Salon Vilpas 2 (749) | +1:46:52 | Lasse Vuorinen | 2:10:47 | ||
1000 | Jylhänrannan Jyske (1050) | +1:47:08 | Ossi Ritola | 2:03:48 | ||
1001 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (1208) | +1:47:28 | Erkki Laakso | 2:10:48 | ||
1002 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (689) | +1:47:29 | Olavi Lehto | 1:59:27 | ||
1003 | Monena Team (1101) | +1:47:29 | Perttu Hietanen | 2:02:40 | ||
1004 | Juuan Jänne (619) | +1:47:30 | Kari Repo | 1:54:23 | ||
1005 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (465) | +1:47:32 | Raimo Antikainen | 1:54:09 | ||
1006 | Metso Paper Oy J.pää (1097) | +1:47:35 | Kimmo Olander | 2:11:10 | ||
1007 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (669) | +1:47:36 | Veijo Kokkinen | 2:14:37 | ||
1008 | ABB SK (1235) | +1:47:37 | Kalle Suomela | 2:15:20 | ||
1009 | Ruutiukot (1161) | +1:47:45 | Sakari Kallo | 2:10:42 | ||
1010 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (450) | +1:47:48 | Jukka Katajisto | 2:12:10 | ||
1011 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (626) | +1:48:13 | Erkki Kemppainen | 2:11:45 | ||
1012 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (1125) | +1:48:14 | Matti Tikka | 2:02:19 | ||
1013 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1077) | +1:48:16 | Lasse Jääskeläinen | 2:00:49 | ||
1014 | Agrimarket (1237) | +1:48:28 | Juha Nurmiainen | 2:11:33 | ||
1015 | Laitasaaren Veto (508) | +1:48:34 | Eino Nummi | 2:18:59 | ||
1016 | Espoon Akilles 3 (794) | +1:48:37 | Hannu Mattila | 2:03:11 | ||
1017 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (750) | +1:48:49 | Pekka Kekoni | 2:18:12 | ||
1018 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (651) | +1:49:43 | Heimo Vartiainen | 2:20:25 | ||
1019 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (733) | +1:49:46 | Antti Välipakka | 2:11:13 | ||
1020 | Ksanti (842) | +1:50:01 | Sergei Davydkin | 2:14:53 | ||
1021 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (565) | +1:52:12 | Esko Kiuru | 2:01:28 | ||
1022 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (776) | +1:53:05 | Erkki Laine | 2:23:08 | ||
1023 | Seuramiehet ry (1171) | +1:53:10 | Perttu Tuomaala | 2:12:34 | ||
1024 | OC Toffee 2 (1115) | +1:53:14 | Markus Salmenpohja | 2:12:35 | ||
1025 | VRU Hyvinkää (1220) | +1:53:48 | Timo Virmala | 2:18:18 | ||
1026 | Liivin Tuki 2 (859) | +1:54:20 | Vesa Koukkari | 1:56:14 | ||
1027 | Pohjankyrön rasti 3 (715) | +1:54:43 | Tapio Kujala | 1:36:19 | ||
1028 | Sippurasti 3 (611) | +1:55:50 | Jaakko Marttila | 1:56:30 | ||
1029 | Pihkaniskat 11 (737) | +1:56:30 | Erkki Kivistö | 1:58:21 | ||
1030 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (753) | +1:56:36 | Antti Rantamäki | 2:12:19 | ||
1031 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (1167) | +1:56:38 | Kurt Sjöblom | 2:18:53 | ||
1032 | Pääesikunta 3 (1132) | +1:56:41 | Juha Mäki-Kokkila | 2:15:40 | ||
1033 | RAPSU (502) | +1:56:55 | Jukka Valkeapää | 2:18:44 | ||
1034 | Rasti-Saimaa 4 (595) | +1:56:58 | Pekka Vilska | 2:10:35 | ||
1035 | Kangasala SK 8 (584) | +1:57:11 | Jukka Kemppi | 2:26:37 | ||
1036 | Oulunsalon Vasama (903) | +1:57:17 | Jarmo Maaninka | 2:13:28 | ||
1037 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1071) | +1:57:18 | Markku Berg | 2:17:01 | ||
1038 | Ok Mikkelin Yliopisto (1116) | +1:57:18 | Timo Haataja | 2:25:06 | ||
1039 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (901) | +1:57:22 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 2:09:53 | ||
1040 | Skoyarit (1175) | +1:57:28 | Timo Leskinen | 2:20:55 | ||
1041 | Utin Haukat (1211) | +1:57:34 | Jouko Koivula | 2:37:19 | ||
1042 | NMP Tampere (1108) | +1:57:38 | Samuli Pietilä | 1:59:40 | ||
1043 | A. Ahlström Osakeyhtiö (1234) | +1:58:29 | Ville Pasanen | 2:27:39 | ||
1044 | Vänkypannu (1261) | +1:58:40 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:54:42 | ||
1045 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 6 (1269) | +1:58:54 | Hannu Sireni | 2:24:57 | ||
1046 | Innotiimi 4 (1045) | +1:58:55 | Juha Siitonen | 2:13:49 | ||
1047 | TLK (1203) | +1:58:56 | Olli Rytsölä | 2:14:35 | ||
1048 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (942) | +1:59:07 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 2:12:28 | ||
1049 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (742) | +1:59:08 | Samuli Seppälä | 2:02:41 | ||
1050 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (637) | +1:59:09 | Juhani Juutilainen | 2:28:33 | ||
1051 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (803) | +1:59:11 | Tomi Toivola | 2:23:13 | ||
1052 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (934) | +1:59:14 | Markku Salmela | 2:15:18 | ||
1053 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (994) | +1:59:14 | Joni Rissanen | 2:11:32 | ||
1054 | CSC (1247) | +1:59:14 | Pekka Lehtovuori | 2:09:36 | ||
1055 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (991) | +1:59:16 | Juha Rantala | 2:29:11 | ||
1056 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (984) | +1:59:18 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:25:29 | ||
1057 | Valoristeyksen Voima (1214) | +1:59:23 | Pasi Kleimola | 2:14:00 | ||
1058 | Sievin Sisu (574) | +1:59:25 | Jorma Löytynoja | 2:16:07 | ||
1059 | Rasti-Perniö 3 (930) | +1:59:27 | Aapo Paananen | 2:14:29 | ||
1060 | Kemira Chemicals Oy/ Vastus (1062) | +1:59:37 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 2:24:27 | ||
1061 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (826) | +1:59:45 | Ilkka Partanen | 2:11:04 | ||
1062 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (1129) | +2:00:04 | Heikki Tiainen | 2:14:49 | ||
1063 | Alavieskan Viri (775) | +2:01:15 | Sakari Heikkilä | 2:31:58 | ||
1064 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (818) | +2:01:19 | Kari Jeskanen | 2:13:10 | ||
1065 | SCC Helander&Nirkkonen (1166) | +2:01:36 | Jaakko Raento | 2:14:01 | ||
1066 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (807) | +2:01:38 | Jouko Räisänen | 2:24:41 | ||
1067 | ZSKA Sivatti (1231) | +2:01:53 | Jouni Haikonen | 2:02:42 | ||
1068 | ERHE (1006) | +2:02:36 | Jari Salminen | 2:27:08 | ||
1069 | Iisu 2 (592) | +2:02:38 | Markku Kuivalainen | 2:12:22 | ||
1070 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (905) | +2:02:42 | Mauri Piltt | 2:02:52 | ||
1071 | Laihian Luja 3 (676) | +2:02:44 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 2:09:14 | ||
1072 | Innotiimi (1042) | +2:02:46 | Niko Helin | 2:17:40 | ||
1073 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (985) | +2:02:47 | Veli Porri | 2:11:18 | ||
1074 | Lauttakylän Luja (408) | +2:02:48 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 2:32:06 | ||
1075 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1015) | +2:02:50 | Rauno Pentikäinen | 2:26:47 | ||
1076 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (680) | +2:04:35 | Heikki Ylitalo | 2:30:40 | ||
1077 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (759) | +2:04:50 | Reijo Nokelainen | 2:21:13 | ||
1078 | Siikaisten Sisu (645) | +2:05:00 | Jukka Koivumäki | 2:17:57 | ||
1079 | Peltosalmen maaseutuopisto (1140) | +2:05:22 | Matti Kumpulainen | 2:18:55 | ||
1080 | Ok Terjärv 2 (679) | +2:05:24 | Mikael Hästbacka | 2:31:27 | ||
1081 | Hauhon Sisu 6 (802) | +2:06:01 | Juhani Jokiranta | 2:12:19 | ||
1082 | Kannonkiertäjät (1058) | +2:06:13 | Petri Lindqvist | 2:02:38 | ||
1083 | Innotiimi 5 (1046) | +2:06:59 | Perttu Salovaara | 3:02:51 | ||
1084 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (547) | +2:07:16 | Juha Patana | 2:31:45 | ||
1085 | KY-Sport (1078) | +2:07:17 | Eero Kinnunen | 2:10:24 | ||
1086 | Rastipeurat (992) | +2:07:31 | Mikko Tolmunen | 2:38:30 | ||
1087 | OMG 2 (1120) | +2:07:34 | Kari Laakkonen | 2:32:19 | ||
1088 | Artjärven Ahjo (761) | +2:07:40 | Jari Rutila | 2:06:42 | ||
1089 | Pohjoiskarjalan Ammattikork (1144) | +2:07:42 | Miika Näsi | 2:00:18 | ||
1090 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1065) | +2:07:43 | Harri Mäntylä | 2:22:10 | ||
1091 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (769) | +2:08:20 | Antti Aalto | 2:09:56 | ||
1092 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (777) | +2:08:41 | Reijo Katajamäki | 2:20:57 | ||
1093 | Ryttylän Visa (1162) | +2:08:44 | Markku Nikki | 2:23:09 | ||
1094 | M-real Kompa 2 (1104) | +2:08:52 | Heikki Kaunisto | 2:31:42 | ||
1095 | Liivin Tuki (858) | +2:09:08 | Pekka Rajala | 2:12:59 | ||
1096 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (819) | +2:09:11 | Matti Mikkolah50 | 2:20:46 | ||
1097 | Ahvenat ry (770) | +2:09:16 | Keijo Ketonen | 2:22:39 | ||
1098 | Mitä Missä Milloin (1099) | +2:09:35 | Jyri Mustajoki | 2:15:59 | ||
1099 | Anjalan Liitto 2 (1243) | +2:09:38 | Mauri Karnaattu | 1:56:01 | ||
1100 | Enermet (1005) | +2:09:39 | Timo Vesala | 2:29:23 | ||
1101 | Suunta 101 6 (647) | +2:11:05 | Paavo Pohjola | 2:26:04 | ||
1102 | Hirvensalon Heitto 4 (995) | +2:11:07 | Teerikoski | 2:26:05 | ||
1103 | Karjaan Ura 2 (755) | +2:11:25 | Oliver Nyberg | 2:11:06 | ||
1104 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1153) | +2:11:57 | Hannu Kärkkäinen | 2:41:59 | ||
1105 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1259) | +2:12:03 | Kristian Forsman | 2:33:25 | ||
1106 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (763) | +2:12:11 | Kimmo Numminen | 2:27:24 | ||
1107 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (951) | +2:12:29 | Eero Ilomäki | 2:36:08 | ||
1108 | Yläneen Kiri (977) | +2:12:36 | Jukka Kaarto | 2:31:18 | ||
1109 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1067) | +2:12:58 | Aapo Kkinimäki | 2:14:06 | ||
1110 | IIVOSPORT 2 (1040) | +2:13:19 | Jarmo Aalto | 2:39:11 | ||
1111 | Rasti E4 6 (603) | +2:13:39 | Ari Vertainen | 2:12:59 | ||
1112 | Nokia Research Center (1111) | +2:14:01 | Jouni Jartti | 2:49:20 | ||
1113 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (706) | +2:14:14 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 2:21:34 | ||
1114 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (675) | +2:16:03 | Juha Patja | 2:28:13 | ||
1115 | IF Brahe 3 (666) | +2:19:59 | Jukka Aaltonen | 2:25:52 | ||
1116 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (993) | +2:21:30 | Tapio Talvisilta | 2:56:23 | ||
1117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (716) | +2:22:02 | Eero Keltikangas | 2:44:26 | ||
1118 | IK Kronan 2 (988) | +2:23:13 | Martin Slotte | 2:35:02 | ||
1119 | Raisu Lumous 3 (917) | +2:23:48 | Niina Kautto | 1:55:13 | ||
1120 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (544) | +2:24:17 | Asko Istolahti | 2:27:34 | ||
1121 | Liperin Taimi 2 (862) | +2:27:21 | Tero Kuosmanen | 2:33:42 | ||
1122 | Tieto Enator Dialogs (1201) | +2:28:15 | Vesa Ek | 2:38:43 | ||
1123 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1098) | +2:28:18 | Juhani Hirvensalo | 2:44:31 | ||
1124 | Brysselin Suunta (784) | +2:28:28 | Samuli Pietiläinen | 2:52:34 | ||
1125 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (846) | +2:28:46 | Arto Virtanen | 2:23:04 | ||
1126 | Dragsvik Idrottare (1249) | +2:29:16 | Kristian Forsell | 2:39:51 | ||
1127 | Laihian Luja 4 (743) | +2:29:18 | Tapio Syrjälä | 2:49:05 | ||
1128 | Nastolan Terä 4 (871) | +2:33:35 | Juho Salo | 2:36:54 | ||
1129 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (720) | +2:33:43 | Heikki Ylikukkonen | 2:46:32 | ||
1130 | IBM Sport club (1037) | +2:33:55 | Heikki Kauppinen | 3:05:11 | ||
1131 | LYNX 7 (865) | +2:38:51 | Reino Venäläinen | 3:03:00 | ||
1132 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1091) | +2:39:02 | Paavo Pulli | 2:50:44 | ||
1133 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (954) | +2:42:18 | Ilkka Uotila | 2:18:50 | ||
1134 | Hiidenkiertäjät (576) | +2:42:19 | Paavo Kemppainen | 2:28:40 | ||
1135 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1221) | +2:42:43 | Timo Larkio | 3:07:00 | ||
1136 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (662) | +2:44:50 | Unto Kanerva | 2:48:17 | ||
1137 | SK-0K (1174) | +2:46:10 | Tauno Knuuttila | 3:08:18 | ||
1138 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1030) | +2:48:40 | Matti Norri | 3:11:58 | ||
1139 | ysi-5 (710) | +2:50:30 | Pekka Penttinen | 2:18:47 | ||
1140 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1169) | +2:51:31 | Virpi Aalto | 2:18:32 | ||
1141 | VTT Prosessit 4 (1226) | +2:54:44 | Kimmo Puolamäki | 3:25:32 | ||
1142 | Kelpo Maisterit (1060) | +2:54:48 | Gilbert Granholm | 3:01:12 | ||
1143 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (902) | +2:56:05 | Jukka Romppainen | 3:08:21 | ||
1144 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +2:56:15 | Timo Nieminen | 3:20:03 | ||
1145 | Suunta Jurva 4 (121) | +2:56:54 | Pauli Anttila | 3:03:50 | ||
1146 | Espoon Suunta 7 (671) | +2:57:22 | Petri Vesanto | 2:18:42 | ||
1147 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1036) | +2:59:05 | Mats Bergström | 2:59:07 | ||
1148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (751) | +2:59:06 | Osmo Peitsala | 2:21:11 | ||
1149 | Mitaten Finland Oy (1100) | +3:01:34 | Antrei Hannolainen | 3:23:14 | ||
1150 | Kustavin Ahto (1076) | +3:02:30 | Kalle Järvelä | 2:44:24 | ||
1151 | Koskisen Oy (1072) | +3:02:43 | Kalervo Kettunen | 2:19:00 | ||
1152 | Kangasala SK 10 (831) | +3:02:53 | Mikko Valtonen | 2:13:12 | ||
1153 | Pihkaniskat 7 (688) | +3:04:16 | Heimo Jumppanen | 2:46:15 | ||
1154 | Luiskaotsat (1087) | +3:04:21 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 2:35:16 | ||
1155 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (768) | +3:05:50 | Heikki Inkinen | 2:27:25 | ||
1156 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (752) | +3:06:23 | Mikko Vehkamäki | 2:28:10 | ||
1157 | Valtra 2 (1216) | +3:07:10 | Aarne Kettunen | 3:13:49 | ||
1158 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura 2 (766) | +3:08:09 | Marcus Ademola | 3:19:42 | ||
1159 | HELTECH (1031) | +3:08:09 | Jouko Kontturi | 2:30:10 | ||
1160 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1241) | +3:12:18 | Rauno Sydänoja | 2:54:37 | ||
1161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (806) | +3:17:21 | Pentti Ilmonen | 3:24:48 | ||
1162 | Ehrukainen (1252) | +3:19:56 | Ilkka Savolainen | 2:31:31 | ||
1163 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1224) | +3:20:03 | Kari Ikonen | 2:48:20 | ||
1164 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (764) | +3:20:45 | Raimo Jääskeläinen | 3:13:32 | ||
1165 | RAPSU 2 (767) | +3:20:45 | Juho Svenn | 3:21:05 | ||
1166 | VRU Hyvinkää 3 (1222) | +3:27:07 | Leo Hyytiäinen | 2:53:28 | ||
1167 | Megapummi (1092) | +3:27:20 | Pekka Haikara | 2:39:42 | ||
1168 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (817) | +3:34:21 | Toimi Koskinen | 2:46:20 | ||
1169 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1154) | +3:44:56 | Otso Mäkinen | 2:31:51 | ||
1170 | Erräät Oppaat (1007) | +3:45:34 | Tuomo Koikkalainen | 3:07:36 | ||
1171 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1064) | +3:45:35 | Ossi Tamminen | 3:12:02 | ||
1172 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1170) | +3:45:36 | Matti Karsikas | 3:27:26 | ||
1173 | Partiolippukunta Susiveikot (1136) | +3:49:29 | Mikael Sillfors | 2:47:58 | ||
1174 | Someron Esa 3 (732) | +4:06:58 | Erkki Mentula | 2:33:38 | ||
1175 | Hönöt SK (1258) | +4:07:57 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:41:16 | ||
1176 | VTT Prosessit 3 (1225) | +4:32:55 | Markku Kuusisto | 2:40:53 | ||
1177 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1158) | +5:38:54 | Antti Louko | 3:17:29 |