All | Next 200 > |
1 | Turun Metsänkävijät (2) | 4:32:22 | Mikko Knuuti | 41:42 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (11) | +1:44 | Jimmy Birklin | 39:31 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (18) | +2:13 | Michael Wehlin | 41:17 | ||
4 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +2:14 | Tero Heikkilä | 44:06 | ||
5 | Delta (13) | +2:29 | Esa Orava | 44:31 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +2:33 | Jaakko Röytiö | 42:18 | ||
7 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +3:54 | Klas Karlsson | 40:16 | ||
8 | Halden SK (3) | +4:02 | Öystein Kristiansen | 38:01 | ||
9 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (48) | +4:07 | Thomas H. Nielsen | 40:41 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +4:26 | Petri Vainio | 38:50 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +5:01 | Tuomo Haanpää | 41:14 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (26) | +5:02 | Erlend Slokvik | 39:37 | ||
13 | Leksands OK (14) | +5:06 | Daniel Kaipe | 39:58 | ||
14 | Koo-Vee (22) | +5:07 | Tero Mamia | 41:28 | ||
15 | Pargas IF (7) | +6:11 | Fredrik Bergström | 44:05 | ||
16 | OK77 (23) | +6:15 | Jan Wasström | 44:03 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +6:25 | Heikki Nousiainen | 45:09 | ||
18 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +6:41 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 41:38 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | +7:53 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 44:09 | ||
20 | OK Orion (15) | +8:36 | Janusz Porzycz | 43:49 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +8:45 | Jyrki Nieminen | 43:11 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +11:02 | Manne Suominen | 46:01 | ||
23 | OK Ravinen (78) | +11:12 | Steve Craig | 38:45 | ||
24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (51) | +11:14 | Reijo Bister | 49:10 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +11:17 | Risto Kivinen | 47:24 | ||
26 | Rastivarsat (67) | +12:49 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 47:46 | ||
27 | MS Parma (17) | +13:31 | Asgeir Mjösund | 43:55 | ||
28 | Sundsvalls OK (54) | +13:39 | Lars Nordin | 44:59 | ||
29 | Västerås SOK (75) | +13:42 | Robert Palm | 47:10 | ||
30 | IFK Hedemora OK (28) | +13:58 | Anders Håkansson | 48:46 | ||
31 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (19) | +14:29 | Matti Vainionpää | 48:57 | ||
32 | Navi (32) | +14:51 | Anssi Muikku | 51:17 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (56) | +14:51 | Per-Anders Bergman | 42:19 | ||
34 | NTNUI (27) | +14:55 | Magnus Solbjörg | 46:12 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (104) | +14:55 | Eero Ruhanen | 45:27 | ||
36 | Nydalens SK 2 (93) | +14:56 | Per Öivind Stene | 42:27 | ||
37 | Hiisirasti (24) | +14:58 | Mikko Halonen | 42:32 | ||
38 | FK Friskus Varberg (50) | +15:34 | Jonas Ljungberg | 51:14 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +17:52 | Mårten Frendelius | 42:43 | ||
40 | OK Pan Århus (123) | +17:52 | Henrik Jörgensen | 43:53 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK (35) | +17:54 | Jani Kahelin | 44:10 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 2 (39) | +17:55 | Tuomas Kivelä | 45:21 | ||
43 | Suunta 101 (25) | +17:56 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 45:11 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (94) | +17:57 | Heikki Grekelä | 45:18 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +17:59 | Janne Hartman | 42:41 | ||
46 | OK Roslagen (91) | +18:01 | Torbjörn Lännevall | 44:31 | ||
47 | Rasti-Kurikka (44) | +18:02 | Esa Kurki | 42:35 | ||
48 | IF Femman (5) | +18:13 | Anders Hjerpe | 43:19 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (86) | +18:19 | Magnus Svensson-Rajan | 45:35 | ||
50 | Rasti-Jussit (66) | +18:22 | Harri Ilkka | 49:37 | ||
51 | LYNX (61) | +18:23 | Simo Sukselainen | 45:41 | ||
52 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68) | +18:25 | Ville Siven | 45:50 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna IK (88) | +18:48 | Björn Arvidsson | 46:32 | ||
54 | Järfälla OK (90) | +18:48 | Lars Palmkvist | 43:44 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +18:51 | Tommi Tervakangas | 45:45 | ||
56 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (72) | +19:33 | Frode Risbråte | 42:25 | ||
57 | Sävedalens AIK (80) | +21:03 | Mikael Öhgren | 45:33 | ||
58 | Rasti-Saimaa (62) | +21:52 | Matti Liukkonen | 45:03 | ||
59 | Kils OK (96) | +21:55 | Christer Nilsson | 46:23 | ||
60 | IL Tyrving (119) | +21:58 | Anders Tiltnes | 44:57 | ||
61 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (65) | +22:04 | Aigers Leiboms | 42:02 | ||
62 | OK Hammaren sandviken (30) | +22:34 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 47:24 | ||
63 | OK Botnia (157) | +23:06 | Kenneth Lassila | 46:07 | ||
64 | Göteborg Majorna OK (47) | +23:18 | Andreas J Johansson | 40:37 | ||
65 | Ronneby OK (37) | +23:19 | Christian Håkansson | 43:33 | ||
66 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +23:20 | Arild Nomeland | 40:42 | ||
67 | Lapuan Virkiä (33) | +23:22 | Tapio Karppi | 43:15 | ||
68 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (163) | +23:23 | Mattias Abelsson | 46:13 | ||
69 | IFK Umeå (85) | +23:24 | Jan Johansson | 41:02 | ||
70 | OK Linne (102) | +23:26 | Mattias Nilsson | 43:39 | ||
71 | Hauhon Sisu (79) | +23:36 | Ari Hiiri | 46:27 | ||
72 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +24:15 | Mikko Salonen | 47:21 | ||
73 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +24:39 | Heikki Peltola | 47:33 | ||
74 | OK Orion 2 (113) | +24:47 | Daniel Grahn | 42:07 | ||
75 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (203) | +25:23 | Anders Höije | 44:31 | ||
76 | Modum O-lag (42) | +25:26 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 46:12 | ||
77 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (153) | +25:32 | Mikael Sundström | 52:38 | ||
78 | Valkeakosken Haka (193) | +25:33 | Toni Venäläinen | 49:03 | ||
79 | Linköpings OK (133) | +25:37 | Sören Nilsson | 45:52 | ||
80 | KFUM Örebro (181) | +25:39 | Anders Holm | 47:01 | ||
81 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (53) | +26:21 | Stefan Thyr | 43:47 | ||
82 | Rastikarhut (63) | +26:23 | Vesa Mikkola | 46:28 | ||
83 | OK Denseln (73) | +26:26 | Harri Karlsson | 51:39 | ||
84 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (155) | +26:33 | Timo Narvinen | 46:36 | ||
85 | OK Skogsfalken (31) | +26:38 | Magnus Palm | 43:52 | ||
86 | Hyvinkään Rasti (268) | +27:14 | Janne Salomäki | 44:29 | ||
87 | Wing OK (146) | +28:27 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 49:59 | ||
88 | OK Hällen (34) | +28:43 | Magnus Karlsson | 48:30 | ||
89 | Keravan Urheilijat (36) | +28:44 | Juha Tupitsa | 49:36 | ||
90 | OK Kolmården (52) | +28:47 | Ulf Ekelund | 50:08 | ||
91 | Pan-Kristianstad (179) | +28:48 | Henric Höglind | 46:15 | ||
92 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (173) | +28:51 | Daniel Lind | 48:40 | ||
93 | OK Tylöskog (214) | +28:56 | Göran Andersson | 50:19 | ||
94 | Vang OL (296) | +29:56 | Anders Skjeset | 47:20 | ||
95 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (46) | +29:57 | Andreas Aabel | 50:55 | ||
96 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (169) | +30:01 | Kari Juvaste | 47:05 | ||
97 | OK Skogshjortarna (185) | +30:41 | Mats Toftén | 42:39 | ||
98 | OK TYR (40) | +30:46 | Bengt Levin | 43:03 | ||
99 | Delta 3 (260) | +31:00 | Janne Heikka | 51:03 | ||
100 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (81) | +31:26 | Jörgen Sigfrids | 46:03 | ||
101 | IFK Göteborg 2 (811) | +31:30 | Bjarne Bäcklund | 45:35 | ||
102 | OK Triangeln (174) | +31:32 | Jonny Larsson | 46:03 | ||
103 | Ulricehamns OK (55) | +31:36 | Jonas Knutsson | 57:46 | ||
104 | Hiisirasti 2 (145) | +31:47 | Jussi Uusitalo | 43:50 | ||
105 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (189) | +32:11 | Martin Johnsson | 45:35 | ||
106 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +32:24 | Asko Lautamäki | 49:30 | ||
107 | Rehns BK (129) | +32:26 | Lars Olofsson | 46:13 | ||
108 | Ringerike OL (168) | +32:30 | Geir Orderud | 45:40 | ||
109 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (192) | +32:31 | Sampsa Lintunen | 46:24 | ||
110 | Västerås SOK 2 (209) | +32:32 | B Per Andersson | 46:24 | ||
111 | NTNUI 2 (143) | +33:27 | Rolf Pedersen | 44:56 | ||
112 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +33:29 | Mika Pentikäinen | 50:37 | ||
113 | Gular IL (112) | +33:32 | Tore Juvik | 46:09 | ||
114 | Halden SK 3 (799) | +33:40 | Jens Petter Andersen | 53:44 | ||
115 | Ås-NLH orientering (210) | +33:45 | Ivar Maalen | 51:16 | ||
116 | Järla IF OK (184) | +34:14 | Erik Wiberg | 47:08 | ||
117 | Lillomarka O-lag (202) | +34:18 | Öystein Rapp | 51:34 | ||
118 | Gävle OK (69) | +34:22 | Harry Hietanen | 48:20 | ||
119 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (198) | +34:27 | Kari Paavola | 46:05 | ||
120 | Västerbergslagens OL (165) | +35:05 | Tomas Stenström | 42:52 | ||
121 | Vänersborgs SK (126) | +35:08 | Anders Carlsson | 43:14 | ||
122 | Suunta 101 5 (371) | +35:11 | Janne Häkkinen | 46:45 | ||
123 | Spring Cup OK (152) | +35:15 | Thomas Meyer | 51:39 | ||
124 | OK Djerf (880) | +35:33 | Oskar Sibeck | 47:28 | ||
125 | Rasti E4 (97) | +35:58 | Seppo Lamberg | 49:15 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento (194) | +36:08 | Ilkka Torniainen | 53:28 | ||
127 | Scotland (773) | +36:13 | Ewan Mccarthy | 44:46 | ||
128 | Hellas (107) | +36:43 | Micke Nyberg | 49:25 | ||
129 | Rasti-Pielinen (226) | +37:07 | Matti Turunen | 51:26 | ||
130 | Paimion Rasti 2 (135) | +37:53 | Antti Ryynänen | 49:13 | ||
131 | Täby OK (83) | +37:56 | Sebastian Wiman | 43:21 | ||
132 | OK Kullingshof (886) | +37:57 | Fredrik Johansson | 45:46 | ||
133 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (99) | +37:58 | Tuomas Kari | 46:08 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (241) | +37:59 | Mikko Savelainen | 45:36 | ||
135 | Suomusjärven Sisu (89) | +38:06 | Tero Lehtonen | 45:35 | ||
136 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (114) | +38:06 | Mats Liwell | 46:27 | ||
137 | Saarijärven Pullistus (274) | +38:40 | Markku Helle | 50:32 | ||
138 | Härlövs IF (160) | +38:48 | Mikael Persson | 50:54 | ||
139 | OK Roslagen 2 (264) | +39:05 | Ove Eriksson | 51:13 | ||
140 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (140) | +39:31 | Tero Junttila | 46:36 | ||
141 | Storviks IF (60) | +39:34 | Magnus Karlsson | 47:41 | ||
142 | Sippurasti (138) | +40:03 | Pasi Autio | 47:36 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 3 (222) | +40:05 | Jari Hämäläinen | 48:09 | ||
144 | RasTiimi (308) | +40:06 | Kari Mattila | 48:03 | ||
145 | Bul-Tromsö (785) | +40:09 | Per Arne Engstad | 47:22 | ||
146 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (219) | +40:11 | Andreas Källming | 42:17 | ||
147 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +40:29 | Jonas Lindholm | 51:29 | ||
148 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (170) | +41:33 | Arto Ranki | 46:13 | ||
149 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (115) | +41:34 | Janne Runtti | 46:42 | ||
150 | Kristinehamns OK (343) | +41:40 | Mikael Larsson | 53:54 | ||
151 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (201) | +41:41 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:01:41 | ||
152 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (337) | +42:18 | Niklas Henriksson | 50:03 | ||
153 | IF Brahe (137) | +42:46 | Dan Stenlund | 54:11 | ||
154 | OK Skogsstjärnan (896) | +42:48 | Erik Adolfsson | 47:52 | ||
155 | Koo-Vee 2 (120) | +42:54 | Kaj Roine | 48:02 | ||
156 | OK Ravinen 2 (131) | +43:20 | Richard Nordberg | 50:37 | ||
157 | Leksands OK 2 (110) | +43:22 | Peter Lundin | 45:42 | ||
158 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +43:24 | Ville Taussi | 55:01 | ||
159 | Heming/Njård O-lag (220) | +43:43 | Espen Prydz | 45:55 | ||
160 | OK TYR 2 (148) | +43:45 | Tobias Öström | 51:06 | ||
161 | Bredaryds SOK (186) | +43:47 | Mattias Lundberg | 51:37 | ||
162 | Hestra Idrottsförening (41) | +43:49 | Lars Olsson | 45:26 | ||
163 | Östmarka OK (130) | +43:51 | Boye Böhelerengen | 48:30 | ||
164 | Pihkaniskat (139) | +43:52 | Aki Nalli | 52:00 | ||
165 | Yarky Mir (149) | +43:56 | Aleksej Borevich | 52:19 | ||
166 | Sundbybergs IK (159) | +44:00 | Peter Kolmskog | 51:06 | ||
167 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (187) | +44:01 | Olli Reitmaa | 51:44 | ||
168 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (124) | +44:03 | Tomas Rex | 49:07 | ||
169 | OK Linne 2 (887) | +45:35 | Josef Nordlund | 47:54 | ||
170 | IF Åland 2 (158) | +45:40 | Göran Sundblom | 53:43 | ||
171 | Pargas IF 2 (908) | +45:55 | Wilhelm Bruun | 50:49 | ||
172 | OK Orient (136) | +46:02 | Johan Bäckman | 47:34 | ||
173 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (100) | +46:04 | Dag Ainsoo | 51:29 | ||
174 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (156) | +46:06 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 46:39 | ||
175 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (71) | +46:16 | Toni Koivisto | 53:35 | ||
176 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +46:18 | Paavo Rõigas | 58:37 | ||
177 | OK77 2 (224) | +46:21 | Anders Westerlund | 57:51 | ||
178 | Mustalammen Pallo (269) | +46:25 | Jouni Markku | 53:29 | ||
179 | IFK Moras Ok (64) | +46:26 | Tomas Svensson | 51:16 | ||
180 | Mariestads FK (868) | +47:40 | Stefan Lemming | 52:53 | ||
181 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (144) | +47:42 | Janne Nivukoski | 49:19 | ||
182 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +48:12 | Jussi Niilahti | 51:53 | ||
183 | OK Södertörn (298) | +48:18 | Henrik Hellman | 55:42 | ||
184 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (290) | +49:17 | Keijo Kattelus | 1:05:36 | ||
185 | Skogslöparna (283) | +49:23 | Jens Westin | 49:35 | ||
186 | Suunta 101 3 (247) | +49:37 | Vesa Hytönen | 50:36 | ||
187 | OK Orient 3 (357) | +49:37 | Thomas Nyholm | 50:29 | ||
188 | SK Savo (204) | +49:39 | Pekka Väätäinen | 54:32 | ||
189 | KFUM Örebro 2 (240) | +49:49 | Johan Gunnarsson | 57:36 | ||
190 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (103) | +50:15 | Janne Åberg | 49:30 | ||
191 | Järfälla OK 2 (821) | +50:34 | Martin Bucht | 45:45 | ||
192 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (246) | +50:36 | Christian Hansen | 48:55 | ||
193 | MS Parma 2 (43) | +50:42 | Thomas Ekström | 1:13:31 | ||
194 | Modum O-lag 2 (266) | +50:53 | Arno Grönhovd | 1:02:05 | ||
195 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (150) | +50:55 | jorma karvonen | 51:53 | ||
196 | Laitilan Jyske (228) | +51:02 | Jukka Suominen | 52:52 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +51:33 | Heikki Pajuoja | 56:35 | ||
198 | OK Vilse 87 (276) | +51:38 | Marko Karkuletho | 53:12 | ||
199 | Rasti E4 2 (106) | +52:03 | Jukka Vertainen | 47:26 | ||
200 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (141) | +52:07 | Johan Alfredsson | 42:52 |
All | Next 200 > |