< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Lappeen Riento 5 (592) | +8:34 | Kaisa Kuisma | 29:38 | ||
402 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +8:35 | Anna Windevall | 29:39 | ||
403 | Leksands OK (53) | +8:36 | Therese Bergqvist | 29:40 | ||
404 | OK77 3 (315) | +8:37 | Michaela Ilmoni | 29:41 | ||
405 | Rasti-Hyry (393) | +8:37 | Anu Roimela | 29:41 | ||
406 | Tarpian Suunta (422) | +8:38 | Anita Laaksonen | 29:42 | ||
407 | Karkki-Rasti (569) | +8:39 | Tarja Salmelin | 29:43 | ||
408 | Vallan Suunta (372) | +8:40 | Johanna Hiljanen | 29:44 | ||
409 | LYNX 3 (216) | +8:41 | Salla Lehto | 29:45 | ||
410 | Teuvan Rivakka (235) | +8:42 | Anna-Kaisa Kittilä | 29:46 | ||
411 | Team KUOLO (728) | +8:43 | Maria Anniina Laurema | 29:47 | ||
412 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (272) | +8:45 | Anu Amper | 29:49 | ||
413 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (285) | +8:45 | Tuula Nieminen | 29:49 | ||
414 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (534) | +8:45 | Caroline Tollstadius | 29:49 | ||
415 | Perämeren rasti (227) | +8:46 | Maria Liedes | 29:50 | ||
416 | Pummin Suunta (720) | +8:47 | Päivi Karjalainen | 29:51 | ||
417 | Savon Rasti 2 (648) | +8:48 | Päivi Karjalainen | 29:52 | ||
418 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (456) | +8:49 | Outi Itävuo | 29:53 | ||
419 | OK Kullingshof (618) | +8:49 | Anna-Karin Claesson | 29:53 | ||
420 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +8:50 | anne korhonen | 29:54 | ||
421 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (515) | +8:51 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 29:55 | ||
422 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (242) | +8:53 | Niina Taimisto | 29:57 | ||
423 | OK Pölva Kobras (271) | +8:54 | Mairit Trei | 29:58 | ||
424 | Konneveden Urheilijat (401) | +8:54 | Terhi Häyrinen | 29:58 | ||
425 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (88) | +8:55 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 29:59 | ||
426 | SK Savo 4 (653) | +8:56 | Hanna 616täinen | 30:00 | ||
427 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (494) | +8:57 | Pirkko Norola | 30:01 | ||
428 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (500) | +8:57 | Anja Marttinen | 30:01 | ||
429 | Navi 3 (407) | +8:58 | Hanna Martikainen | 30:02 | ||
430 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (584) | +9:00 | Jutta Karhunen | 30:04 | ||
431 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (329) | +9:02 | Heidi Horelli | 30:06 | ||
432 | Turun NMKY 2 (665) | +9:03 | Piia Leskinen | 30:07 | ||
433 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (550) | +9:04 | Saara Leppänen | 30:08 | ||
434 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (337) | +9:05 | Anna Salo | 30:09 | ||
435 | Värska OK Peko (195) | +9:06 | Mare Parve | 30:10 | ||
436 | LYNX 7 (459) | +9:08 | Beatrice Malmstén | 30:12 | ||
437 | LYNX 4 (597) | +9:09 | Annika Östman | 30:13 | ||
438 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (484) | +9:11 | Jenni Nieminen | 30:15 | ||
439 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (405) | +9:12 | Tuija Timonen | 30:16 | ||
440 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (505) | +9:12 | Arja Stevander | 30:16 | ||
441 | LYNX 6 (238) | +9:13 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 30:17 | ||
442 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (472) | +9:13 | Sari Häkkinen | 30:17 | ||
443 | Suunta 101 4 (251) | +9:15 | Merja Ruotsalainen | 30:19 | ||
444 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (298) | +9:15 | Marja Töyrylä | 30:19 | ||
445 | Yarky Mir (52) | +9:16 | Tatiana Lesheva | 30:20 | ||
446 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +9:17 | Päivi Munne | 30:21 | ||
447 | OK Nackhe (621) | +9:17 | Karin Nilsson | 30:21 | ||
448 | Kisiksen Kiitäjät (763) | +9:18 | Anna-Mari Junkkari | 30:22 | ||
449 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (282) | +9:19 | Heli Koskinen | 30:23 | ||
450 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (737) | +9:20 | Elisa Lassy | 30:24 | ||
451 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (110) | +9:22 | Jenni Myllykoski | 30:26 | ||
452 | SK Savo 3 (358) | +9:24 | Anne Puustinen | 30:28 | ||
453 | Rasti-Perniö (249) | +9:25 | Kirsi Suomi | 30:29 | ||
454 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (554) | +9:26 | Merja Lastuvuori | 30:30 | ||
455 | Partiolippukunta Hakkistytö 2 (764) | +9:27 | Päivi Fränti | 30:31 | ||
456 | Närpes OK 2 (250) | +9:28 | Malin Haka | 30:32 | ||
457 | OK Älvsjö Örby (284) | +9:29 | Britt-Marie Hellgren | 30:33 | ||
458 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (477) | +9:29 | Terhi Pollari | 30:33 | ||
459 | Luumäen Rasti (479) | +9:31 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 30:35 | ||
460 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (586) | +9:31 | Maarit Sihvola | 30:35 | ||
461 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (596) | +9:35 | Salla-Mari Tasanen | 30:39 | ||
462 | Vallan Suunta 3 (495) | +9:37 | Marju Priia | 30:41 | ||
463 | Sauvon Urheilijat (376) | +9:37 | Anne Raunio | 30:41 | ||
464 | Laitasaaren Veto (336) | +9:38 | Anna-Kaisa Väyrynen | 30:42 | ||
465 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (711) | +9:39 | Virve Salonen-Simpanen | 30:43 | ||
466 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (175) | +9:39 | Nina Kajava | 30:43 | ||
467 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (576) | +9:40 | Tiina Turtola | 30:44 | ||
468 | Turengin Sarastus (319) | +9:43 | Mirva Koskelin | 30:47 | ||
469 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (715) | +9:44 | Anna Pynnönen | 30:48 | ||
470 | Ås-NLH orientering (532) | +9:45 | Line Nybakken | 30:49 | ||
471 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +9:46 | Katja Perä | 30:50 | ||
472 | Ronneby OK (16) | +9:47 | Frida Nero | 30:51 | ||
473 | Pargas IF 5 (219) | +9:47 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 30:51 | ||
474 | OMG (710) | +9:48 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 30:52 | ||
475 | Salon Viesti (341) | +9:50 | Marjaana Eskola | 30:54 | ||
476 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (424) | +9:50 | Irene Turakainen | 30:54 | ||
477 | Koo-Vee 4 (258) | +9:52 | Minna Ruohomäki | 30:56 | ||
478 | Dalaportens OL 2 (161) | +9:53 | Annika Hofling | 30:57 | ||
479 | Mesikämmenet (526) | +9:53 | Tarja Seppänen | 30:57 | ||
480 | Kuortaneen Kunto (268) | +9:55 | Ulla-Riitta Latvala | 30:59 | ||
481 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (444) | +9:55 | Johanna Korhonen | 30:59 | ||
482 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (370) | +9:56 | Pirkko Haatio | 31:00 | ||
483 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (406) | +9:59 | Jaana Koskinen | 31:03 | ||
484 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (503) | +9:59 | Eila Rinne | 31:03 | ||
485 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (397) | +10:00 | Katri Repo | 31:04 | ||
486 | Modum O-lag (600) | +10:01 | Marianne Sandberg | 31:05 | ||
487 | Delta 8 (536) | +10:02 | Rita Hernelahti | 31:06 | ||
488 | INUS (755) | +10:04 | Tatjana Morgunova | 31:08 | ||
489 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (339) | +10:04 | Ulrika Holmgren | 31:08 | ||
490 | Rasti-Nokia (154) | +10:06 | Saija Jokinen | 31:10 | ||
491 | Rastikarhut 5 (346) | +10:06 | Riitta Mattila | 31:10 | ||
492 | Someron Esa 2 (322) | +10:07 | Miia Mikkola | 31:11 | ||
493 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yo-ku (757) | +10:10 | Anna Uusitalo | 31:14 | ||
494 | Turun NMKY (502) | +10:11 | Emmi Korvenranta | 31:15 | ||
495 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (487) | +10:12 | Sanna Lousio | 31:16 | ||
496 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (465) | +10:14 | Sanna Järvinen | 31:18 | ||
497 | Kaukaan Lyly (761) | +10:14 | Minna Tiitinen | 31:18 | ||
498 | Rastivarsat 2 (229) | +10:15 | Tiina Räty | 31:19 | ||
499 | Delta 5 (303) | +10:16 | Eija Orkola | 31:20 | ||
500 | Medelpads Juniorer (183) | +10:18 | Emma Wretman | 31:22 | ||
501 | Tampereen Yritys (291) | +10:19 | Birgit Mäntyniemi | 31:23 | ||
502 | Karhulan kanttarellit (760) | +10:20 | Heli Rantala | 31:24 | ||
503 | Maarian Mahti 2 (528) | +10:21 | Liisa Vuotari | 31:25 | ||
504 | Rastihukat (723) | +10:22 | Tytti Niemelä | 31:26 | ||
505 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (668) | +10:24 | Riitta Pääjärvi-Myllyaho | 31:28 | ||
506 | Nastolan Terä 2 (602) | +10:25 | Kati Kettumäki | 31:29 | ||
507 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (259) | +10:26 | Irinja Kiprianoff | 31:30 | ||
508 | Delta 9 (361) | +10:28 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 31:32 | ||
509 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (504) | +10:29 | Nina Tupitsa | 31:33 | ||
510 | IF Femman 2 (273) | +10:30 | Malena Hjerpe | 31:34 | ||
511 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (294) | +10:31 | maija isokääntä | 31:35 | ||
512 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (388) | +10:32 | Jaana Vartia | 31:36 | ||
513 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (509) | +10:34 | Leena Hirsimäki | 31:38 | ||
514 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (551) | +10:34 | Sari Ström | 31:38 | ||
515 | Eka Chemicals Oy (746) | +10:34 | Outi Yli-Niemi | 31:38 | ||
516 | IF Femman 4 (428) | +10:35 | Bodil Fred | 31:39 | ||
517 | Partiolippukunta Tesoman Si (717) | +10:36 | Heli Pahkala | 31:40 | ||
518 | Kyrös Rasti 2 (419) | +10:39 | Tuulia Tulppo | 31:43 | ||
519 | Savon Suunta (241) | +10:40 | Eija Westerlund | 31:44 | ||
520 | Rastiketut (139) | +10:41 | Reija Vartiamäki | 31:45 | ||
521 | Kannonkiertäjät (759) | +10:43 | Reija Voutilainen | 31:47 | ||
522 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (490) | +10:45 | Mari Laurinen | 31:49 | ||
523 | KÄÄK (758) | +10:45 | Minna Rintamäki | 31:49 | ||
524 | Vakka-Rasti (289) | +10:46 | Kirsi Laine | 31:50 | ||
525 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (647) | +10:46 | katariina pussi | 31:50 | ||
526 | OK Raseborg 2 (481) | +10:47 | Leni Windahl | 31:51 | ||
527 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (306) | +10:48 | Jaana Rahkola | 31:52 | ||
528 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (415) | +10:49 | Raili Kivimäki | 31:53 | ||
529 | Paimion Rasti 5 (364) | +10:51 | Hannele Grönholm | 31:55 | ||
530 | OK77 6 (630) | +10:51 | Ursula Holmström | 31:55 | ||
531 | Imatran Suunnistajat (560) | +10:52 | Raija Ryytty | 31:56 | ||
532 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (368) | +10:52 | Piia Ivakko | 31:56 | ||
533 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (426) | +10:53 | Raija Järvenpää | 31:57 | ||
534 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (416) | +10:56 | Kati Lotvonen | 32:00 | ||
535 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (433) | +10:56 | Pirita Saario | 32:00 | ||
536 | OK Ravinen 3 (623) | +10:56 | Gabriella Varga | 32:00 | ||
537 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (703) | +10:57 | Kirsi Lehto | 32:01 | ||
538 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (187) | +10:58 | Lea Martikainen | 32:02 | ||
539 | Ulvilan kaupunki (734) | +11:00 | Liisa Levo | 32:04 | ||
540 | Rasti E4 (377) | +11:02 | Mari Peltola | 32:06 | ||
541 | Suunnaton Ilo (727) | +11:04 | Jaana Juntunen | 32:08 | ||
542 | Rasti-Saimaa 4 (644) | +11:06 | Eila Tynkkynen | 32:10 | ||
543 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (547) | +11:06 | Marianne Merimäki | 32:10 | ||
544 | Rastikarhut 6 (496) | +11:08 | Seija Piiparinen | 32:12 | ||
545 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (669) | +11:10 | Mervi Pirilä | 32:14 | ||
546 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (640) | +11:11 | Salli Kaalimaa | 32:15 | ||
547 | Savon Rasti (206) | +11:12 | Sini Nousiainen | 32:16 | ||
548 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (675) | +11:12 | Heli Ikonen | 32:16 | ||
549 | JMFC (283) | +11:14 | Henna Sorvari | 32:18 | ||
550 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (523) | +11:14 | Ritva Mononen | 32:18 | ||
551 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (197) | +11:15 | Tiina Kuusholma | 32:19 | ||
552 | LYNX 8 (598) | +11:16 | Ulla Lindsten | 32:20 | ||
553 | Koskelankylän Riento (580) | +11:17 | Tiina Holappa | 32:21 | ||
554 | Navi 5 (603) | +11:20 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 32:24 | ||
555 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (663) | +11:21 | Kirsi Lainema | 32:25 | ||
556 | Suonenjoen Vasama (451) | +11:22 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 32:26 | ||
557 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (674) | +11:23 | Marjo Uimonen | 32:27 | ||
558 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (188) | +11:23 | Monica Ivarsson | 32:27 | ||
559 | Liperin Taimi (595) | +11:25 | Aija Miinin | 32:29 | ||
560 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (468) | +11:25 | Tuija Erämaja | 32:29 | ||
561 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (394) | +11:26 | Taija Räsänen | 32:30 | ||
562 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (404) | +11:29 | Tiina Mäki | 32:33 | ||
563 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (199) | +11:30 | Ritva Karhu | 32:34 | ||
564 | Pihkaniskat 6 (420) | +11:31 | Helvi Petäys | 32:35 | ||
565 | Lappeen Riento 3 (234) | +11:32 | Riikka Laaksonen | 32:36 | ||
566 | Päijät-Rasti (409) | +11:33 | Piia Perälä | 32:37 | ||
567 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (463) | +11:33 | Paula Huovila | 32:37 | ||
568 | Lauttakylän Luja (313) | +11:35 | Henna Lehtomäki | 32:39 | ||
569 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (632) | +11:37 | Rita Sainio | 32:41 | ||
570 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (587) | +11:38 | Anne Jouppi | 32:42 | ||
571 | Västerås SOK 3 (446) | +11:39 | Eva Carlsson | 32:43 | ||
572 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (488) | +11:40 | Leena Tikkanen | 32:44 | ||
573 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (564) | +11:41 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 32:45 | ||
574 | Kangasala SK 7 (683) | +11:42 | Paula Lepistö | 32:46 | ||
575 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (460) | +11:43 | Liisa Naskali | 32:47 | ||
576 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (511) | +11:44 | Kaarina Lahti | 32:48 | ||
577 | Turun Suunnistajat 8 (666) | +11:46 | Kristiina Sundgvist | 32:50 | ||
578 | Rastivarsat 3 (383) | +11:49 | Anneli Laine | 32:53 | ||
579 | Salon Vilpas (390) | +11:49 | Anne Malin | 32:53 | ||
580 | Kaakon Rasti (565) | +11:50 | Anne Pernu | 32:54 | ||
581 | Rastihaukat (292) | +11:51 | Anni-Kaisa Koivunen | 32:55 | ||
582 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (498) | +11:53 | Laura Haarasilta | 32:57 | ||
583 | Innotiimi (751) | +11:54 | Christina Flordal | 32:58 | ||
584 | Epilän Esa 3 (538) | +11:56 | Kaija-Riita Mäkelä | 33:00 | ||
585 | KK team Pohjalainen (702) | +11:56 | Tytti Vistiaho | 33:00 | ||
586 | Suunta 101 7 (659) | +11:58 | Tarja Nykänen | 33:02 | ||
587 | Innotiimi 3 (753) | +11:59 | Leena Korteniemi | 33:03 | ||
588 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (516) | +12:00 | Tiina Junnilainen | 33:04 | ||
589 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (493) | +12:02 | Minna Kattilakoski | 33:06 | ||
590 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (738) | +12:02 | Julia Vartiainen | 33:06 | ||
591 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (682) | +12:03 | Eeva Tervala | 33:07 | ||
592 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (708) | +12:04 | Minna Lehtola | 33:08 | ||
593 | OK Hammaren sandviken 2 (611) | +12:05 | Sofia Hägglund | 33:09 | ||
594 | Iisu (344) | +12:07 | Niina Karstunen | 33:11 | ||
595 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (317) | +12:08 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 33:12 | ||
596 | Akilles Ok 2 (529) | +12:09 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 33:13 | ||
597 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (542) | +12:10 | Anni Helppolainen | 33:14 | ||
598 | Suosmeren Salpa (381) | +12:12 | Mira Jokinen | 33:16 | ||
599 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (365) | +12:13 | Marjut Kyllönen | 33:17 | ||
600 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (678) | +12:14 | Anne Kejonen | 33:18 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |