< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Navi 4 (513) | +31:56 | Vuokko Pesonen | 39:48 | ||
202 | Tistedalen FL (662) | +31:58 | 39:16 | |||
203 | Tullinge SK 11 (179) | +32:02 | Maria Kleist | 42:31 | ||
204 | Lapuan Virkiä (168) | +32:04 | Johanna Herttua | 49:05 | ||
205 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (402) | +32:05 | Katriina Viinikainen | 41:22 | ||
206 | Navi 2 (190) | +32:10 | Ulla Klemettinen | 40:24 | ||
207 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +32:12 | Anne Kihlström | 43:31 | ||
208 | Järla IF OK (170) | +32:19 | Karin Härberg | 47:20 | ||
209 | SK Savo (261) | +32:19 | Terhi Pursiainen | 47:34 | ||
210 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (173) | +32:27 | Sanna Hämälistö | 50:01 | ||
211 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (243) | +32:29 | Tuija Laine | 41:11 | ||
212 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (588) | +32:33 | Pia Åström | 39:13 | ||
213 | OK Vöru (320) | +32:39 | Tuuli Mäeots | 39:22 | ||
214 | Turun Metsänkävijät (445) | +32:39 | Aino Loimu | 48:58 | ||
215 | OK Raseborg (254) | +32:52 | Minna Pienimäki | 49:16 | ||
216 | SK Savo 2 (343) | +32:52 | Marjatta Immonen | 36:44 | ||
217 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (264) | +32:53 | Anne Pohjonen | 46:15 | ||
218 | Ärla IF (78) | +32:58 | Ellinor Fransson | 35:04 | ||
219 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (277) | +32:58 | Susanna Jänkälä | 35:56 | ||
220 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (231) | +33:22 | Henrika Hagström | 44:39 | ||
221 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (270) | +33:42 | Mari Puhakka | 38:45 | ||
222 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (421) | +33:44 | Susanna Rokka | 37:19 | ||
223 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (214) | +34:09 | Elina Laine | 41:27 | ||
224 | LYNX 5 (328) | +34:18 | Katri Karvonen | 40:57 | ||
225 | Paimion Rasti 4 (266) | +34:20 | Kati Kukkonen | 39:16 | ||
226 | OK Ravinen 2 (135) | +34:22 | Marika Henrysson | 37:51 | ||
227 | Epilän Esa (105) | +34:27 | Sari Maijala | 39:36 | ||
228 | Uddevalla OK (82) | +34:28 | Linda Andersson | 41:40 | ||
229 | Oulaisten Taru (297) | +34:41 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 55:49 | ||
230 | Delta 4 (355) | +34:43 | Outi Reitmaa | 47:21 | ||
231 | Rasti-Pielinen (239) | +34:50 | Tuula Kilpeläinen | 40:27 | ||
232 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (366) | +34:56 | Jonna Salokangas | 39:13 | ||
233 | Leppävaaran Sisu (318) | +34:59 | Iris Karvonen | 47:47 | ||
234 | Espoon Akilles (430) | +35:03 | Henna Plit | 46:09 | ||
235 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (180) | +35:15 | Åsa Pahlén | 42:42 | ||
236 | Kuortaneen Kunto (268) | +35:24 | Kati Rantoja | 35:34 | ||
237 | Pihkaniskat 3 (363) | +35:33 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 40:38 | ||
238 | Lammin Säkiä (253) | +35:37 | Tarja Huostila | 42:11 | ||
239 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (337) | +35:40 | Auli Mäkitalo | 41:19 | ||
240 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (457) | +35:42 | Anne Vartiainen | 40:44 | ||
241 | Espoon Suunta 4 (255) | +35:44 | Sirpa Jylhä | 45:42 | ||
242 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (386) | +35:46 | Virpi Helkkula | 41:08 | ||
243 | Rakvere OK (608) | +35:51 | Marje Viirmann | 37:58 | ||
244 | Rastikarhut 3 (208) | +36:05 | Eija Mäkinen | 42:49 | ||
245 | OK Botnia 2 (307) | +36:19 | Eva Lillhonga | 42:08 | ||
246 | Ås-NLH orientering (532) | +36:25 | Astrid Wangensteen | 51:30 | ||
247 | Kauhajoen Karhu (288) | +36:47 | Riia Kallio-Könnö | 43:32 | ||
248 | Ylivieskan Kuula (359) | +36:50 | Merja Jaakola | 47:47 | ||
249 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (576) | +36:54 | Marja Jokinen | 40:32 | ||
250 | Rånäs OK (191) | +37:18 | Agneta Karlsson | 43:27 | ||
251 | IF Thor 3 (130) | +37:20 | Maria Held | 52:01 | ||
252 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (312) | +38:10 | Hanna Hovila | 39:48 | ||
253 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (247) | +38:12 | Anu Markkola | 39:30 | ||
254 | Lappeen Riento 4 (591) | +38:14 | Tiina Tielinen | 36:42 | ||
255 | Koo-Vee 4 (258) | +38:23 | Heli Ketola | 41:24 | ||
256 | Koo-Vee 5 (483) | +38:25 | Janna Satri | 42:37 | ||
257 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (572) | +38:28 | Hanna Vacklin | 39:13 | ||
258 | KFUM Örebro (177) | +38:37 | Sara Björnberg | 44:39 | ||
259 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (375) | +38:38 | Päivi Virekunnas | 43:45 | ||
260 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (158) | +38:41 | Sari Väänänen | 42:29 | ||
261 | Saloisten Reipas (224) | +38:50 | Johanna Hankonen | 44:54 | ||
262 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +38:56 | Sanna Antell | 37:09 | ||
263 | LYNX 3 (216) | +39:13 | Annukka Lammi | 41:26 | ||
264 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (368) | +39:34 | Reija Haikama | 42:50 | ||
265 | OL Trollelg (236) | +42:01 | Ane Tinmannsvik | 42:34 | ||
266 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (232) | +42:09 | Eija Sillanpää | 41:01 | ||
267 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (429) | +42:18 | Tiina Vuorenpää | 42:29 | ||
268 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (311) | +42:27 | Arja Nurminen | 42:42 | ||
269 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (439) | +42:40 | Mira Tuononen | 51:51 | ||
270 | OK Roslagen (625) | +42:43 | Emma Falk | 1:04:01 | ||
271 | Perämeren rasti (227) | +42:53 | Anne Soramäki | 39:07 | ||
272 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (427) | +42:57 | S Vepsäläinen-Poutiainen | 48:49 | ||
273 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (325) | +43:00 | Heli Heikkilä | 46:34 | ||
274 | Suunta 101 5 (360) | +43:03 | Terhi Kokkonen | 42:36 | ||
275 | Valkeakosken Haka (257) | +43:06 | Sonja Niemelä | 40:57 | ||
276 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (274) | +43:07 | Birgi Putkonen | 37:34 | ||
277 | Team KUOLO (728) | +43:08 | Mari Elina Koivunen | 50:12 | ||
278 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (553) | +43:10 | Carola Penger | 41:36 | ||
279 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (197) | +43:12 | Maija Tuumi | 39:22 | ||
280 | Joutsenon Kullervo (562) | +43:19 | Sari Viskari | 50:41 | ||
281 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (455) | +43:23 | Tuija Heikkinen | 43:37 | ||
282 | Braunscweiger MTV (120) | +43:27 | Julie Volfova | 43:42 | ||
283 | Liedon Parma 3 (340) | +43:29 | Heidi Tasanen | 42:03 | ||
284 | Rasti-Kurikka (145) | +43:31 | Anne Välikorpi | 38:51 | ||
285 | Koo-Vee 6 (434) | +43:35 | Päivi Annila | 42:51 | ||
286 | Kymin Suunnistajat (205) | +43:38 | Annika Hemmilä | 52:23 | ||
287 | Rasti-Jussit (34) | +43:45 | Laura Rinkineva | 44:33 | ||
288 | Rastikarhut 4 (335) | +43:58 | Satu Marila | 39:15 | ||
289 | Saarijärven Pullistus (314) | +44:02 | Sinikka Ikonen | 43:03 | ||
290 | OK Nolaskogsarna (96) | +44:25 | Jenny Olsson | 48:40 | ||
291 | LYNX 6 (238) | +44:26 | Annariitta Kottonen | 38:21 | ||
292 | Oriveden Ponnistus (485) | +44:38 | Tiina Uotila | 43:14 | ||
293 | Hiisirasti 3 (172) | +44:56 | Jarna Savolainen | 39:28 | ||
294 | Paimion Rasti 5 (364) | +45:09 | Mari Rintanen | 42:15 | ||
295 | Laihian Luja (201) | +45:21 | Maria Kankaanpää | 48:47 | ||
296 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (321) | +45:26 | Seija Tamminen | 45:09 | ||
297 | Närpes OK 3 (332) | +45:32 | Camilla Eklund | 56:48 | ||
298 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (342) | +45:40 | Marianna Nyberg | 42:48 | ||
299 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (285) | +45:41 | Anni Maskuniitty | 40:38 | ||
300 | Siilin Rasti (651) | +45:43 | Tiina Laininen | 39:09 | ||
301 | Savon Rasti (206) | +45:48 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 36:32 | ||
302 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (275) | +45:50 | Marja Suomalainen | 40:13 | ||
303 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (334) | +45:58 | Taru Lyyski | 43:47 | ||
304 | RAE ROK (638) | +45:58 | Aili Piirikivi | 37:46 | ||
305 | Suunta 2000 (392) | +46:01 | Anna-Kaisa Viita | 40:16 | ||
306 | Malax IF (391) | +46:11 | Jenny Holmlund | 44:58 | ||
307 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +46:13 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 40:10 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (286) | +46:19 | Eija Rantala | 42:22 | ||
309 | Yarky Mir (52) | +46:23 | Ekaterina Vasilieva | 38:37 | ||
310 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (242) | +46:41 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 45:10 | ||
311 | Innotiimi 2 (752) | +46:49 | Kati Rautio | 57:46 | ||
312 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (207) | +47:00 | Taina Koivisto | 57:49 | ||
313 | Rasti-Nokia (154) | +47:03 | Laura Suominen | 44:19 | ||
314 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (339) | +47:04 | Maarit Lindström | 44:33 | ||
315 | OK Klemmingen (615) | +47:06 | Matilda Davidsson | 41:08 | ||
316 | Delta 3 (225) | +47:10 | Jasmin Virta | 43:03 | ||
317 | Epilän Esa 2 (308) | +47:34 | Elina Lusa | 46:18 | ||
318 | Perttelin Peikot (349) | +47:36 | Tiina Laakso | 48:51 | ||
319 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (680) | +47:49 | Malena Anden | 39:52 | ||
320 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (88) | +47:53 | Johanna Honkanen | 44:53 | ||
321 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (448) | +48:03 | Mirva Mäntykorpi | 46:43 | ||
322 | Suomussalmen Rasti (309) | +48:05 | Tuula Rajander | 51:16 | ||
323 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (228) | +48:13 | Eeva Korteniemi | 53:18 | ||
324 | Hiisirasti 4 (281) | +48:33 | Maaria Koskialho | 51:26 | ||
325 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (396) | +48:37 | Anne Ojala | 46:48 | ||
326 | Delta 7 (256) | +48:40 | Irene Tikkala | 53:22 | ||
327 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (121) | +48:41 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 56:30 | ||
328 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (573) | +48:42 | Jessica Gustafsson | 52:09 | ||
329 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +48:44 | Minna Loukusa | 52:18 | ||
330 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (259) | +48:59 | Sirkku Paavola | 39:48 | ||
331 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (579) | +49:07 | Malin Johansson | 51:23 | ||
332 | IF Brahe (221) | +49:08 | Annika Yliaho | 56:02 | ||
333 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (348) | +49:10 | Mari Haapasalo | 39:32 | ||
334 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (175) | +49:14 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 43:38 | ||
335 | Imatran Suunnistajat (560) | +49:19 | Lea Nenonen | 40:00 | ||
336 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (433) | +49:33 | Johanna Lapinniemi | 43:02 | ||
337 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (369) | +49:35 | Raija Louko | 41:55 | ||
338 | Raumar O-lag (646) | +49:42 | Engen Ida Flatmo | 44:03 | ||
339 | IF Femman 4 (428) | +49:57 | Berit Tunis | 41:10 | ||
340 | Snättringe SK (380) | +49:59 | Nadja Dahlström | 41:16 | ||
341 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (486) | +50:24 | Leila Paavola | 41:58 | ||
342 | OK77 3 (315) | +50:34 | Piia Rosenberg | 50:15 | ||
343 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (444) | +50:38 | Satu Luoma | 49:15 | ||
344 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (424) | +50:55 | Merja Laine | 41:07 | ||
345 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (406) | +50:57 | Aune Väisänen | 45:05 | ||
346 | OK Nackhe (621) | +51:10 | Frida Nilsson | 41:35 | ||
347 | Akilles Ok (280) | +51:17 | Maire Meriheinä | 41:28 | ||
348 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (293) | +51:20 | Maria-Leena Törrö | 41:48 | ||
349 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +51:22 | Marjo Paavola | 43:07 | ||
350 | Rasti-Hyry (393) | +51:46 | Marita Tolvanen | 45:55 | ||
351 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (765) | +51:50 | Lotta Huhta | 41:34 | ||
352 | Rastihaukat (292) | +51:56 | Maija Liimatainen | 45:57 | ||
353 | Pihkaniskat 4 (347) | +51:57 | Suvi Juvonen | 46:29 | ||
354 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (317) | +52:13 | Katja Piironen | 44:03 | ||
355 | Medelpads Juniorer (183) | +53:06 | Elena Andersson | 48:27 | ||
356 | OK Ravinen 3 (623) | +53:14 | Stina Feil | 44:25 | ||
357 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (371) | +53:18 | Johanna Anttila | 37:30 | ||
358 | Tampereen Yritys (291) | +53:20 | Jenny Mäntyniemi | 43:34 | ||
359 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (477) | +53:34 | Annikka Hellekoski | 54:21 | ||
360 | OK Älvsjö Örby (284) | +53:38 | Cecilia Wadin | 43:56 | ||
361 | Rasti-Perniö (249) | +53:42 | Rea Hietanen | 40:07 | ||
362 | Rastiketut (139) | +53:43 | Heini Rantoja | 38:27 | ||
363 | Tullinge SK 4 (458) | +53:43 | Annika | 53:28 | ||
364 | JMFC (283) | +53:45 | Saija Miettinen | 50:08 | ||
365 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (367) | +53:45 | Tuula Matikainen | 40:36 | ||
366 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (465) | +53:51 | Heli Teini | 40:16 | ||
367 | SK Savo 3 (358) | +54:06 | Outi Leskinen | 49:28 | ||
368 | Laitasaaren Veto (336) | +54:15 | Heidi Ruotsalainen | 45:10 | ||
369 | Urakointi -Visara (735) | +54:23 | Marjo Virtanen | 53:23 | ||
370 | Päijät-Rasti (409) | +54:25 | Marika Liikola | 41:00 | ||
371 | Teuvan Rivakka (235) | +54:25 | Urpu Tanner | 57:40 | ||
372 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (599) | +54:27 | Essi-Noora Jylänki | 44:34 | ||
373 | Karjaan Ura (356) | +54:30 | Solveig Hellen | 46:02 | ||
374 | Nastolan Terä (269) | +54:31 | Irma Jähi | 59:09 | ||
375 | YLEn Suunta (742) | +54:33 | Kirsi Isoaho | 55:00 | ||
376 | Modum O-lag (600) | +55:08 | Hilde Storhaug | 55:34 | ||
377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (515) | +55:08 | Marika Mattila | 50:38 | ||
378 | Sippurasti 2 (652) | +55:10 | Maria Kurhinen | 53:48 | ||
379 | Tarpian Suunta (422) | +55:16 | Tarja Soini | 46:14 | ||
380 | Turun NMKY (502) | +55:18 | Kati Aalto | 45:35 | ||
381 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (467) | +55:21 | Tuula Suni | 45:47 | ||
382 | Savon Suunta (241) | +55:23 | Nina Huuhka | 50:27 | ||
383 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (566) | +55:23 | Virva Horneman | 46:27 | ||
384 | Viitasaaren Suunta (382) | +55:25 | Kirsi Hirvikoski | 46:46 | ||
385 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (282) | +55:32 | Leena Kirjavainen | 52:54 | ||
386 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (272) | +56:18 | Pirjo Kurppa | 54:42 | ||
387 | Iisu (344) | +56:20 | Kaisa Liedes | 46:42 | ||
388 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (397) | +56:30 | Tanja Kärkkäinen | 1:02:09 | ||
389 | Vetelin Urheilijat (374) | +56:36 | Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa | 1:03:56 | ||
390 | OK Orient 2 (622) | +56:38 | Hanna Nyqvist | 38:04 | ||
391 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (634) | +56:46 | Mervi Heinaro | 38:32 | ||
392 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (246) | +56:50 | Katariina Kulmala | 48:44 | ||
393 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (110) | +56:52 | Leena Erkkilä | 54:33 | ||
394 | Puolangan Ryhti (330) | +57:00 | Kaarina Köngäs | 44:38 | ||
395 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (370) | +57:18 | Margit Ampuja-Viirto | 47:51 | ||
396 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +57:21 | Jenni Salonen | 41:52 | ||
397 | Bul-Tromsö (535) | +57:21 | Ingunn Ytrehus | 55:30 | ||
398 | OK Kullingshof (618) | +57:25 | Sandra Johansson | 1:03:00 | ||
399 | Medelpads Juniorer 2 (686) | +57:31 | Petra Lind | 38:20 | ||
400 | OK77 5 (629) | +57:43 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 40:26 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |