< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (1296) | +33:40 | Terho Saaristo | 1:45:25 | ||
1002 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1080) | +33:50 | Jarmo Juntunen | 1:45:35 | ||
1003 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1152) | +34:00 | Henry Männistö | 1:45:45 | ||
1004 | Trol-Belgium (820) | +34:00 | 1:45:45 | |||
1005 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (790) | +34:01 | Marko Lampi | 1:45:46 | ||
1006 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (580) | +34:02 | Jouni Hujakka | 1:45:47 | ||
1007 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (1143) | +34:12 | Esa Talvitie | 1:45:57 | ||
1008 | Anjalankosken kaupunki (965) | +34:16 | Heikki Kyyrönen | 1:46:01 | ||
1009 | Navi 8 (1310) | +34:19 | Kari Koistinen | 1:46:04 | ||
1010 | OC Toffee (372) | +34:21 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:46:06 | ||
1011 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1099) | +34:24 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 1:46:09 | ||
1012 | Turun Visat 2 (677) | +34:25 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:46:10 | ||
1013 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (864) | +34:26 | Yngve Romberg | 1:46:11 | ||
1014 | Tipsy Titans (806) | +34:28 | Jussi Rämö | 1:46:13 | ||
1015 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (565) | +34:31 | Risto Partanen | 1:46:16 | ||
1016 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (723) | +34:31 | Arto Tasapuro | 1:46:16 | ||
1017 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (972) | +34:32 | Jorma Pulkkinen | 1:46:17 | ||
1018 | Suunta Jurva 2 (709) | +34:42 | Jorma Hiipakka | 1:46:27 | ||
1019 | Leukakiikku (876) | +34:45 | Jarmo Laine | 1:46:30 | ||
1020 | Pihkaniskat 6 (975) | +34:50 | Esko Lahti | 1:46:35 | ||
1021 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (537) | +34:59 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:46:44 | ||
1022 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (1155) | +35:01 | Arto Vesanto | 1:46:46 | ||
1023 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1101) | +35:02 | Riku Salomaa | 1:46:47 | ||
1024 | Evijärven Urheilijat (708) | +35:05 | Timo Myllymäki | 1:46:50 | ||
1025 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (921) | +35:06 | Antti Välipakka | 1:46:51 | ||
1026 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (547) | +35:11 | Antti Kauppila | 1:46:56 | ||
1027 | Kangasala SK 9 (1066) | +35:13 | Seppo Kaarnijärvi | 1:46:58 | ||
1028 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (886) | +35:15 | Vesa Uotila | 1:47:00 | ||
1029 | Team Opintotuki (1227) | +35:20 | Mikko Lempinen | 1:47:05 | ||
1030 | Esasähkö (1234) | +35:20 | Hannu Syrjänen | 1:47:05 | ||
1031 | Nordea Urheilu ry (931) | +35:20 | Antti Nakari | 1:47:05 | ||
1032 | Nastolan Terä 4 (897) | +35:22 | Kai Hämäläinen | 1:47:07 | ||
1033 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1255) | +35:22 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:47:07 | ||
1034 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1124) | +35:23 | Jukka Salo | 1:47:08 | ||
1035 | Hiisirasti 5 (576) | +35:31 | Mika Nevala | 1:47:16 | ||
1036 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1059) | +35:31 | Tero Kolkka | 1:47:16 | ||
1037 | Hiisirasti 8 (994) | +35:33 | Hannu Rintala | 1:47:18 | ||
1038 | Valkealan Kajo (357) | +35:34 | Juha Koski | 1:47:19 | ||
1039 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (979) | +35:41 | Jari Liukkonen | 1:47:26 | ||
1040 | Kangasala SK 5 (568) | +35:46 | Tapani Nippala | 1:47:31 | ||
1041 | Tukkisiat (1053) | +35:49 | Marko Ripatti | 1:47:34 | ||
1042 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (860) | +35:51 | Esa Similä | 1:47:36 | ||
1043 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (964) | +35:53 | Esko Parikka | 1:47:38 | ||
1044 | Someron Esa 3 (945) | +35:54 | Immo Pulkkinen | 1:47:39 | ||
1045 | OK Milan Nora (425) | +35:56 | Emil Johansson | 1:47:41 | ||
1046 | Rastikarhut 7 (497) | +35:56 | Immo Oksanen | 1:47:41 | ||
1047 | Lappeen Siniset (1021) | +35:58 | Tero Haiko | 1:47:43 | ||
1048 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (805) | +35:59 | Roni Gren | 1:47:44 | ||
1049 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1256) | +36:04 | Antti Mikkola | 1:47:49 | ||
1050 | Virnumitovi (891) | +36:04 | Lauri Sumanen | 1:47:49 | ||
1051 | Espoon Akilles 2 (707) | +36:06 | Teemu Leppänen | 1:47:51 | ||
1052 | Ruutiukot (374) | +36:09 | Juha Mäkelä | 1:47:54 | ||
1053 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (903) | +36:14 | Hannu Hautala | 1:47:59 | ||
1054 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (956) | +36:14 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:47:59 | ||
1055 | Rasti 88 3 (1031) | +36:14 | Juha Pullinen | 1:47:59 | ||
1056 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (674) | +36:20 | Eino Valkonen | 1:48:05 | ||
1057 | Enermet (944) | +36:22 | Asko Senttula | 1:48:07 | ||
1058 | NMP Tampere (720) | +36:27 | Samuli Pietilä | 1:48:12 | ||
1059 | Suosmeren Salpa (678) | +36:30 | Jukka Halme | 1:48:15 | ||
1060 | OMG (1065) | +36:30 | Veijo Märsy | 1:48:15 | ||
1061 | Rastiketut 3 (976) | +36:30 | Reima Ala-Salmi | 1:48:15 | ||
1062 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1197) | +36:32 | Harri Mäntylä | 1:48:17 | ||
1063 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (493) | +36:33 | Mats Bikestål | 1:48:18 | ||
1064 | YLEn Suunta (726) | +36:34 | Thomas Grenman | 1:48:19 | ||
1065 | Suunta Jurva 3 (793) | +36:35 | Arto Nostaja | 1:48:20 | ||
1066 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1091) | +36:36 | Tauno Suominen | 1:48:21 | ||
1067 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (1254) | +36:37 | Ari Saastamoinen | 1:48:22 | ||
1068 | Real Vallila (1265) | +36:38 | Mika Tolvanen | 1:48:23 | ||
1069 | Hirviveikot ry (1125) | +36:39 | Antti Siponen | 1:48:24 | ||
1070 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +36:42 | Henri Virtanen | 1:48:27 | ||
1071 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (849) | +36:44 | Niilo Sevon | 1:48:29 | ||
1072 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (869) | +36:44 | Jaakko Kuisma | 1:48:29 | ||
1073 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1056) | +36:50 | Kalle Kuusik | 1:48:35 | ||
1074 | Hiisirasti 7 (981) | +36:52 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:48:37 | ||
1075 | Eläintarhan Kuninkaallinen (1209) | +36:56 | Tim Wikström | 1:48:41 | ||
1076 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1277) | +36:57 | Juho Salo | 1:48:42 | ||
1077 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (737) | +36:58 | Pekka Ottelin | 1:48:43 | ||
1078 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (1273) | +36:59 | Risto Sirola | 1:48:44 | ||
1079 | Pihkaniskat 10 (779) | +36:59 | Juhana Hietala | 1:48:44 | ||
1080 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (538) | +37:00 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:48:45 | ||
1081 | Maarian Mahti 3 (759) | +37:04 | Kari Wigelius | 1:48:49 | ||
1082 | Tervakosken UA (822) | +37:05 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:48:50 | ||
1083 | Otto-Pojat (1049) | +37:12 | Mika Sippo | 1:48:57 | ||
1084 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (488) | +37:17 | Marko Orell | 1:49:02 | ||
1085 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1008) | +37:21 | Juha Jormalainen | 1:49:06 | ||
1086 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (600) | +37:23 | Arto Ahonen | 1:49:08 | ||
1087 | Pargas IF 4 (950) | +37:24 | Bernt Engström | 1:49:09 | ||
1088 | Saloisten Reipas (578) | +37:30 | Tuomas Paaso | 1:49:15 | ||
1089 | Uskelan Urhot (753) | +37:32 | Aarne Talikka | 1:49:17 | ||
1090 | Rokkakoski SK (1128) | +37:32 | Petri Heikkilä | 1:49:17 | ||
1091 | Iisu 2 (785) | +37:33 | Matti Juutinen | 1:49:18 | ||
1092 | ME Pummit (658) | +37:34 | Klaus Nevala | 1:49:19 | ||
1093 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1163) | +37:35 | Hannu Kuusela | 1:49:20 | ||
1094 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (970) | +37:39 | Jorma Jolanki | 1:49:24 | ||
1095 | Tapanilan Tarmo (757) | +37:41 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 1:49:26 | ||
1096 | Hurskaat Pulut (HuPu) (1186) | +37:42 | Anni Anjala | 1:49:27 | ||
1097 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (533) | +37:50 | Seppo Raatikainen | 1:49:35 | ||
1098 | Pulse Increase Adventure Cl (426) | +37:54 | Miika Kasvinen | 1:49:39 | ||
1099 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (888) | +38:07 | Marko Kinimäki | 1:49:52 | ||
1100 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1095) | +38:12 | Jouko Paaso | 1:49:57 | ||
1101 | Espoon Akilles 3 (853) | +38:17 | Petri Viertiö | 1:50:02 | ||
1102 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1268) | +38:17 | Jussi Kölli | 1:50:02 | ||
1103 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1262) | +38:17 | Ossi Palojärvi | 1:50:02 | ||
1104 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (912) | +38:20 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:50:05 | ||
1105 | Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (1113) | +38:21 | Raimo Nordqvist | 1:50:06 | ||
1106 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (924) | +38:23 | Esa Tihilä | 1:50:08 | ||
1107 | Navi 4 (1083) | +38:28 | Martti Lappalainen | 1:50:13 | ||
1108 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (756) | +38:30 | Jyrki Laukkanen | 1:50:15 | ||
1109 | OK Raseborg 2 (705) | +38:31 | Johan Wasström | 1:50:16 | ||
1110 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1313) | +38:40 | Timo Mutikainen | 1:50:25 | ||
1111 | Turku Energia OY (1282) | +38:42 | Bror Barman | 1:50:27 | ||
1112 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (967) | +38:56 | Mika Mustalahti | 1:50:41 | ||
1113 | Rastihaukat 3 (1274) | +39:18 | Kim Metso | 1:51:03 | ||
1114 | Rastihaukat 2 (1010) | +39:19 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:51:04 | ||
1115 | Ilmavoimien Viestikoulu (1086) | +39:25 | Arto Ukskoski | 1:51:10 | ||
1116 | Agrimarket (905) | +39:30 | Timo Kässi | 1:51:15 | ||
1117 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (848) | +39:34 | Matti Eronen | 1:51:19 | ||
1118 | FTA 2 (1269) | +39:34 | Mika Siltanen | 1:51:19 | ||
1119 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1132) | +39:37 | Pentti Järvinen | 1:51:22 | ||
1120 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1020) | +39:43 | Harri Laiho | 1:51:28 | ||
1121 | RAPSU 2 (1042) | +39:47 | Aarto Kosunen | 1:51:32 | ||
1122 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (881) | +39:51 | Pekka Valtonen | 1:51:36 | ||
1123 | Montun Uho (1069) | +39:51 | Juha Kahilainen | 1:51:36 | ||
1124 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (984) | +39:53 | Klaus Hiirijoki | 1:51:38 | ||
1125 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (878) | +39:55 | Teemu Puputti | 1:51:40 | ||
1126 | Koukut (900) | +39:56 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:51:41 | ||
1127 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +39:58 | Ismo Saari | 1:51:43 | ||
1128 | Alavieskan Viri (925) | +40:02 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 1:51:47 | ||
1129 | KÄÄK (989) | +40:14 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:51:59 | ||
1130 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (877) | +40:16 | Timo Glad | 1:52:01 | ||
1131 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (676) | +40:17 | Samuli Hietaoja | 1:52:02 | ||
1132 | Epilän Esa 3 (1044) | +40:19 | Mikko Houni | 1:52:04 | ||
1133 | Solf IK (1218) | +40:25 | Christian Granholm | 1:52:10 | ||
1134 | Rastikarhut 2 (758) | +40:27 | Kalervo Mattila | 1:52:12 | ||
1135 | Navi 6 (511) | +40:29 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:52:14 | ||
1136 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (969) | +40:31 | Harri Luhtanen | 1:52:16 | ||
1137 | Sibelius-Akatemian Yo-kunta (1002) | +40:33 | Ari Mäntyvaara | 1:52:18 | ||
1138 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1016) | +40:39 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:52:24 | ||
1139 | RasTiimi 3 (1250) | +40:49 | Jukka Korhonen | 1:52:34 | ||
1140 | Sentera (1309) | +40:51 | Tuomas Rantanen | 1:52:36 | ||
1141 | Kiisseli.Com (1165) | +40:55 | Olli Lehtisalo | 1:52:40 | ||
1142 | Mesikämmenet 2 (800) | +40:58 | Tuomo Romula | 1:52:43 | ||
1143 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (668) | +41:04 | Jouko Keskinen | 1:52:49 | ||
1144 | Ryttylän Visa (614) | +41:05 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:52:50 | ||
1145 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (962) | +41:16 | Heikki Suomalainen | 1:53:01 | ||
1146 | Haukijahtaajat (527) | +41:22 | Sami Torstila | 1:53:07 | ||
1147 | Artjärven Ahjo (1096) | +41:24 | Jukka Rutila | 1:53:09 | ||
1148 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1202) | +41:24 | Erkki Norokorpi | 1:53:09 | ||
1149 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (741) | +41:41 | Janne Autero | 1:53:26 | ||
1150 | Valtra (1315) | +41:41 | Timo Järvinen | 1:53:26 | ||
1151 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1215) | +41:45 | Jari Leskinen | 1:53:30 | ||
1152 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1055) | +41:47 | Raimo Herttua | 1:53:32 | ||
1153 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1041) | +41:59 | Esa Sillman | 1:53:44 | ||
1154 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (995) | +42:30 | Reijo Rasmus | 1:54:15 | ||
1155 | OK Älgen 2 (1244) | +42:36 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:54:21 | ||
1156 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (951) | +42:37 | Pekka Lammi | 1:54:22 | ||
1157 | MS Parma 6 (1206) | +42:41 | Kaj Saarinen | 1:54:26 | ||
1158 | Isojoen Urheilijat (930) | +42:53 | Laurimatti Laine | 1:54:38 | ||
1159 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1076) | +42:58 | Ari Varamäki | 1:54:43 | ||
1160 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (986) | +43:04 | Vesa Tikkanen | 1:54:49 | ||
1161 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (664) | +43:09 | Rauli Heinonen | 1:54:54 | ||
1162 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1292) | +43:12 | Kauko Pätäri | 1:54:57 | ||
1163 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1229) | +43:17 | Jarkko Merilä | 1:55:02 | ||
1164 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (823) | +43:19 | Juhani Perkkiö | 1:55:04 | ||
1165 | Jylhänrannan Jyske (1301) | +43:21 | Ossi Ritola | 1:55:06 | ||
1166 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +43:21 | Mauri Särssi | 1:55:06 | ||
1167 | Hiidenkiertäjät (601) | +43:23 | Tero Aunula | 1:55:08 | ||
1168 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1103) | +43:24 | Kari Lähdesmäki | 1:55:09 | ||
1169 | OK Orvand 2 (920) | +43:35 | Paul Aug | 1:55:20 | ||
1170 | 2Einsteins (1052) | +43:36 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:55:21 | ||
1171 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (1181) | +43:36 | Kari Huhta | 1:55:21 | ||
1172 | Suunta-101 6 (941) | +43:43 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:55:28 | ||
1173 | Pikkuhomma (690) | +43:46 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 1:55:31 | ||
1174 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (692) | +43:56 | Jussi Mutanen | 1:55:41 | ||
1175 | Liivin Tuki 2 (1294) | +43:59 | Kari Hassinen | 1:55:44 | ||
1176 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (755) | +44:03 | Kari Pankka | 1:55:48 | ||
1177 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (901) | +44:12 | Mauno Mikkilä | 1:55:57 | ||
1178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (974) | +44:14 | Timo Lantta | 1:55:59 | ||
1179 | Kannonkiertäjät (1018) | +44:15 | Esa Rekola | 1:56:00 | ||
1180 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (913) | +44:43 | Kalle Ruohola | 1:56:28 | ||
1181 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (955) | +44:56 | Janne Kivenmäki | 1:56:41 | ||
1182 | London Orienteering club (1286) | +45:01 | Ian Searle | 1:56:46 | ||
1183 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (783) | +45:14 | Jaakko Suominen | 1:56:59 | ||
1184 | Meridea (910) | +45:25 | Pekka Rehn | 1:57:10 | ||
1185 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (811) | +45:30 | Kalervo Pammo | 1:57:15 | ||
1186 | FTA (1134) | +45:34 | Janne Tuovila | 1:57:19 | ||
1187 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (437) | +45:54 | Jukka Liikari | 1:57:39 | ||
1188 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1112) | +46:19 | Juha Kuosmanen | 1:58:04 | ||
1189 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (885) | +46:30 | Teemu Moilanen | 1:58:15 | ||
1190 | Laihian Luja 3 (1263) | +46:35 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:58:20 | ||
1191 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1136) | +46:36 | Reijo Tiainen | 1:58:21 | ||
1192 | Ivalon rajavartioalue (1139) | +46:39 | Keijo Liikamaa | 1:58:24 | ||
1193 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (774) | +46:42 | Ismo Turunen | 1:58:27 | ||
1194 | Ulvilan Ura (1211) | +46:44 | Juha-Matti Hännikäinen | 1:58:29 | ||
1195 | IF Brahe 4 (952) | +46:49 | Mikael Porthin | 1:58:34 | ||
1196 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (1007) | +46:51 | Hannu Yluntinen | 1:58:36 | ||
1197 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (98) | +46:54 | Juho Pulkkinen | 1:58:39 | ||
1198 | Suunta 2000 2 (1153) | +47:05 | Erkki Alakuijala | 1:58:50 | ||
1199 | Hiisirasti 6 (518) | +47:07 | Simo Marila | 1:58:52 | ||
1200 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (414) | +47:13 | Reino Korvakangas | 1:58:58 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |