< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +1:34 | Arto Puro-Aho | 13:58 | ||
202 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +1:35 | Henrik Svenningsson | 13:59 | ||
203 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +1:35 | Jari Nikkinen | 13:59 | ||
204 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (269) | +1:35 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 13:59 | ||
205 | Wing OK 2 (320) | +1:35 | Berdal Tore Björset | 13:59 | ||
206 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +1:35 | Jonas Palm | 13:59 | ||
207 | Korven Honka (424) | +1:37 | Matti Huttunen | 14:01 | ||
208 | Wing OK 3 (1271) | +1:37 | Jon Pedersen | 14:01 | ||
209 | INUS 2 (1185) | +1:37 | Sergei Ushakov | 14:01 | ||
210 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +1:37 | Pär Hansson | 14:01 | ||
211 | Lehtimäen Jyske (563) | +1:38 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 14:02 | ||
212 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +1:38 | Mika Hämälistö | 14:02 | ||
213 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +1:38 | Per Eklöf | 14:02 | ||
214 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +1:39 | Mikko Kukkola | 14:03 | ||
215 | Skogslöparna 2 (460) | +1:39 | Persson Håkan | 14:03 | ||
216 | Väsby OK (470) | +1:39 | Mårten Anterud | 14:03 | ||
217 | Nostars (529) | +1:39 | Teijo Laasasen | 14:03 | ||
218 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +1:40 | Toni Koivisto | 14:04 | ||
219 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +1:40 | Lauri Sorsa | 14:04 | ||
220 | Kauhavan Wisa (397) | +1:40 | Juha Kalliokoski | 14:04 | ||
221 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +1:41 | Mattias Berggrund | 14:05 | ||
222 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +1:41 | Janne Kivekä | 14:05 | ||
223 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:42 | Mikko Ääri | 14:06 | ||
224 | OK Älgen (1067) | +1:42 | Fredrik Nordström | 14:06 | ||
225 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129) | +1:43 | Jakob Ödum | 14:07 | ||
226 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +1:43 | Antti Granqvist | 14:07 | ||
227 | Iisu (345) | +1:43 | Juha Karstunen | 14:07 | ||
228 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat (958) | +1:44 | Eero Lehtonen | 14:08 | ||
229 | Tarpian Suunta (302) | +1:44 | Olli Savikko | 14:08 | ||
230 | OK Raseborg (245) | +1:44 | Mats Lundström | 14:08 | ||
231 | Pihkaniskat (125) | +1:45 | Erkka Ryynänen | 14:09 | ||
232 | Lammin Säkiä (308) | +1:45 | Jouni Vantaala | 14:09 | ||
233 | FK Göingarna (195) | +1:46 | Andreas Ferm | 14:10 | ||
234 | PTSV Dresden (1235) | +1:46 | Jörg Meyer | 14:10 | ||
235 | Danish Military National Te (731) | +1:47 | Morten Netterberg | 14:11 | ||
236 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1168) | +1:47 | Timo Mikkonen | 14:11 | ||
237 | Saarijärven Pullistus (239) | +1:47 | Tero Vesisenaho | 14:11 | ||
238 | Rasti E4 2 (137) | +1:47 | Antti Kaivosaari | 14:11 | ||
239 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +1:47 | Rasmus Nielsen | 14:11 | ||
240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +1:48 | Kari Juvaste | 14:12 | ||
241 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (213) | +1:48 | Ville Ruokamo | 14:12 | ||
242 | Aivan Sama (557) | +1:48 | Juha Prittinen | 14:12 | ||
243 | Vittjärvs IK (77) | +1:49 | Jörgen Johansson | 14:13 | ||
244 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (194) | +1:49 | Urpo Särkkä | 14:13 | ||
245 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1280) | +1:49 | Ulf Jungstrand | 14:13 | ||
246 | Hiiumaa OK (566) | +1:50 | Arli Mändmets | 14:14 | ||
247 | OL Flaggtreff 1984 (1127) | +1:50 | Rasmus Ödum | 14:14 | ||
248 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1102) | +1:50 | Ronnie Samor | 14:14 | ||
249 | JOKA (282) | +1:50 | Urmo Liblik | 14:14 | ||
250 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (406) | +1:50 | Per Iver Nordset | 14:14 | ||
251 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +1:50 | Per Sjögren | 14:14 | ||
252 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +1:51 | Jukka Käär | 14:15 | ||
253 | Panssariprikaati (922) | +1:51 | Arto Hakala | 14:15 | ||
254 | OK Dacke (267) | +1:51 | David Meyer | 14:15 | ||
255 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +1:51 | Magnus Pettersson | 14:15 | ||
256 | Rasti 88 (229) | +1:52 | Timo Jaarinen | 14:16 | ||
257 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301) | +1:52 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 14:16 | ||
258 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +1:52 | Andreas Åbacka | 14:16 | ||
259 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (419) | +1:52 | Arvo Ahola | 14:16 | ||
260 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +1:53 | Milko Lehto | 14:17 | ||
261 | OTO (1230) | +1:53 | Öyvind Watterdal | 14:17 | ||
262 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +1:53 | Anders Lindholm | 14:17 | ||
263 | Tolered-Utby OL (821) | +1:53 | Ola Martner | 14:17 | ||
264 | IF Femman 2 (333) | +1:53 | Michael Torrkulla | 14:17 | ||
265 | OK Gisle (207) | +1:53 | Mikael Bogren | 14:17 | ||
266 | Sippurasti (150) | +1:53 | Tero Suutari | 14:17 | ||
267 | Värska OK Peko (243) | +1:54 | Rein Zaitsev | 14:18 | ||
268 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (433) | +1:54 | Mika Hirvinen | 14:18 | ||
269 | Team Austria (702) | +1:55 | Michael Stockmayer | 14:19 | ||
270 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (343) | +1:55 | Vesa Tielinen | 14:19 | ||
271 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +1:55 | Kari Enckell | 14:19 | ||
272 | Modum O-lag (91) | +1:55 | Morten Brunes | 14:19 | ||
273 | Asker Skiklubb (180) | +1:55 | Jan Richard Eriksen | 14:19 | ||
274 | OL Trollelg (465) | +1:56 | Kristian Stensrud | 14:20 | ||
275 | OK Orvand (673) | +1:56 | Timmo Tammemäe | 14:20 | ||
276 | Rehns BK (165) | +1:57 | Peder Kock | 14:21 | ||
277 | IFK Göteborg 3 (258) | +1:57 | Johan Forssten | 14:21 | ||
278 | Iisalmen Visa (373) | +1:57 | Olli Puustinen | 14:21 | ||
279 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +1:58 | Ronny Bäckman | 14:22 | ||
280 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +1:58 | Vladimir Kozlov | 14:22 | ||
281 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +1:59 | Pekka Hyvönen | 14:23 | ||
282 | OK Denseln 3 (500) | +1:59 | Jonas Braam | 14:23 | ||
283 | OSI - orientering (156) | +1:59 | Lars Aurebekk | 14:23 | ||
284 | Yarky Mir (105) | +2:00 | Ilya Gusev | 14:24 | ||
285 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (132) | +2:00 | Jan Norling | 14:24 | ||
286 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +2:00 | Kari Mäkinen | 14:24 | ||
287 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (326) | +2:00 | Patrik Eklund | 14:24 | ||
288 | Laihian Luja (957) | +2:00 | Mika Kuusisto | 14:24 | ||
289 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175) | +2:01 | Tobias Eriksson | 14:25 | ||
290 | Kangasala SK 4 (649) | +2:02 | Miika Pietilä | 14:26 | ||
291 | OK Skeidi (391) | +2:02 | Öyvind Flaatten | 14:26 | ||
292 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +2:02 | Tapio Karppi | 14:26 | ||
293 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (478) | +2:02 | Jonas Giding | 14:26 | ||
294 | Lunds OK (1173) | +2:03 | Christian Karldn | 14:27 | ||
295 | Kapreolo (1133) | +2:03 | Oli Grimm | 14:27 | ||
296 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (68) | +2:04 | Topi Suomalainen | 14:28 | ||
297 | SK Savo (168) | +2:04 | Lauri Kontkanen | 14:28 | ||
298 | OK Roslagen (41) | +2:05 | Otto Lundman | 14:29 | ||
299 | OK Södertörn (208) | +2:05 | Johan Sisell | 14:29 | ||
300 | Koo-Vee 2 (264) | +2:05 | Pekka Hanhimäki | 14:29 | ||
301 | Northern Wind (252) | +2:06 | Alexander Khramov | 14:30 | ||
302 | Genimap (1216) | +2:06 | Jukka Viskari | 14:30 | ||
303 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (991) | +2:06 | Oskar Breilin | 14:30 | ||
304 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (463) | +2:06 | Markus Välimäki | 14:30 | ||
305 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +2:06 | Mikko Mutka | 14:30 | ||
306 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +2:06 | Tomi Heinola | 14:30 | ||
307 | Härlövs IF (162) | +2:07 | Jonas Bengtssson | 14:31 | ||
308 | Alatornion Pirkat (277) | +2:07 | Jari Pimperi | 14:31 | ||
309 | Snättringe SK (1022) | +2:08 | Johan Hasselmark | 14:32 | ||
310 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (732) | +2:08 | Pekka Muukkonen | 14:32 | ||
311 | Nydalens SK 3 (288) | +2:08 | Kenneth Buch | 14:32 | ||
312 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +2:08 | Peter Juthberg | 14:32 | ||
313 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +2:08 | Harri Lehtimäki | 14:32 | ||
314 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (451) | +2:09 | Olli Reponen | 14:33 | ||
315 | Hernemäen Porina (541) | +2:09 | Petri Kajarinne | 14:33 | ||
316 | Domnarvets GoIF (1208) | +2:09 | Jonas Engdahl | 14:33 | ||
317 | Rastivarsat 2 (160) | +2:10 | Jussi Pohjola | 14:34 | ||
318 | Larvik OK (237) | +2:10 | Brynjar Fredheim | 14:34 | ||
319 | Rasti-Jussit (304) | +2:10 | Tapio Kujala | 14:34 | ||
320 | Briksnis (1223) | +2:10 | Vladimirs Lass | 14:34 | ||
321 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (366) | +2:11 | Jarkko Kaplas | 14:35 | ||
322 | IK AUSEKLIS (809) | +2:11 | Juris Zilko | 14:35 | ||
323 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (713) | +2:11 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 14:35 | ||
324 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (481) | +2:11 | Lars Strid | 14:35 | ||
325 | Jalasjärven Jalas (316) | +2:11 | Seppo Koskinen | 14:35 | ||
326 | Oriveden Ponnistus (167) | +2:12 | Tero Kopra | 14:36 | ||
327 | Asikkalan Raikas (412) | +2:12 | Niilo Lusila | 14:36 | ||
328 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (392) | +2:13 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 14:37 | ||
329 | Luumäen Rasti (443) | +2:13 | Jukka Pokela | 14:37 | ||
330 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522) | +2:13 | Gatis Caics | 14:37 | ||
331 | Täby OK 2 (1257) | +2:13 | Peter Nordström | 14:37 | ||
332 | Karkki-Rasti (335) | +2:14 | Tommy Rantala | 14:38 | ||
333 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (100) | +2:14 | Arto Fränti | 14:38 | ||
334 | Rakvere OK (381) | +2:15 | Oks Raivo | 14:39 | ||
335 | Järla IF OK 2 (1178) | +2:15 | Erik Amberg | 14:39 | ||
336 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (652) | +2:15 | Antti Maasilta | 14:39 | ||
337 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (408) | +2:15 | Kimmo Ollikka | 14:39 | ||
338 | Koskelankylän Riento (473) | +2:15 | Teemu Harju | 14:39 | ||
339 | Hiisirasti 3 (135) | +2:16 | Timo Asikainen | 14:40 | ||
340 | Tullinge SK 2 (148) | +2:16 | Jonas Lindholm | 14:40 | ||
341 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (831) | +2:16 | Jani Hurskanen | 14:40 | ||
342 | Koo-Vee (110) | +2:18 | Kai Pasonen | 14:42 | ||
343 | USV TU Dresden (387) | +2:18 | Heiko Gossel | 14:42 | ||
344 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (484) | +2:18 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 14:42 | ||
345 | Team Gulo gulo (554) | +2:18 | Juhani Toimela | 14:42 | ||
346 | OK77 3 (363) | +2:19 | Jarmo Koskela | 14:43 | ||
347 | Östmarka OK 2 (1205) | +2:19 | Boye Böhlerengen | 14:43 | ||
348 | Sotkamon Jymy (268) | +2:19 | Teemu Niskanen | 14:43 | ||
349 | IF Thor (178) | +2:20 | Conny Forsberg | 14:44 | ||
350 | Klyftamo (334) | +2:20 | Mathias Häggblom | 14:44 | ||
351 | Rastivarsat 4 (365) | +2:21 | Petri Silvola | 14:45 | ||
352 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (382) | +2:21 | Ossi Karvonen | 14:45 | ||
353 | OK Tisaren 2 (224) | +2:22 | Ivan Forsgren | 14:46 | ||
354 | Lynx 3 (263) | +2:22 | Nico Nylund | 14:46 | ||
355 | Rastikarhut 4 (342) | +2:23 | Teuvo Pöysti | 14:47 | ||
356 | OK Nackhe (593) | +2:23 | Andreas Lundblad | 14:47 | ||
357 | Leppävaaran Sisu (462) | +2:23 | Sakari Taskila | 14:47 | ||
358 | Järfälla OK 2 (191) | +2:23 | Johan Risberg | 14:47 | ||
359 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (351) | +2:23 | Mikko Jurmu | 14:47 | ||
360 | FK Finn-Ljungby (427) | +2:24 | Martin Andersson | 14:48 | ||
361 | Päämaja (1238) | +2:24 | Ali Mättölä | 14:48 | ||
362 | Delta 6 (510) | +2:25 | Petri Teittinen | 14:49 | ||
363 | Kuzmolovo OK 2 (795) | +2:26 | Alexander Shein | 14:50 | ||
364 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1061) | +2:26 | Juho Martiskainen | 14:50 | ||
365 | Samppalinnan Voima (546) | +2:26 | Henrik Tala | 14:50 | ||
366 | Kuhmon Peurat (486) | +2:26 | Anssi Karjalainen | 14:50 | ||
367 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +2:26 | Christer Boström | 14:50 | ||
368 | SK Savo 2 (298) | +2:27 | Simo Kukkola | 14:51 | ||
369 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +2:27 | Ville Saarela | 14:51 | ||
370 | MS Parma 3 (358) | +2:27 | Jussi Leskinen | 14:51 | ||
371 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140) | +2:28 | Tuomas Kari | 14:52 | ||
372 | OK Moss (396) | +2:28 | Frode Risbråthe | 14:52 | ||
373 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (1266) | +2:28 | Ulf K. Rask | 14:52 | ||
374 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (131) | +2:29 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 14:53 | ||
375 | IF Femman 3 (1239) | +2:29 | Mikael Bäck | 14:53 | ||
376 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (401) | +2:30 | Ville Keskisaari | 14:54 | ||
377 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +2:30 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 14:54 | ||
378 | Konnerud IL (1198) | +2:30 | Per Skoglund | 14:54 | ||
379 | Espoon Suunta 4 (218) | +2:31 | Jarmo Sireeni | 14:55 | ||
380 | Nastolan Terä (249) | +2:31 | Arto Mikkola | 14:55 | ||
381 | Kuzmolovo OK (266) | +2:31 | Serguey Gaskevich | 14:55 | ||
382 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (388) | +2:31 | Philip Rosen | 14:55 | ||
383 | Kangasala SK 10 (319) | +2:32 | Pekka Mäki | 14:56 | ||
384 | Turebergs IF (1249) | +2:32 | Linus Norrbom | 14:56 | ||
385 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (988) | +2:33 | Mikko Sulander | 14:57 | ||
386 | Kalmar OK (241) | +2:34 | Joakim Lindell | 14:58 | ||
387 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (371) | +2:34 | Niko Nättinen | 14:58 | ||
388 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339) | +2:34 | Pasi Oravainen | 14:58 | ||
389 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151) | +2:35 | Neeme Velleste | 14:59 | ||
390 | OK Djerf (190) | +2:35 | Göran Svensson | 14:59 | ||
391 | Espoon Suunta 6 (595) | +2:35 | Visa Väätäinen | 14:59 | ||
392 | Pummin Suunta (892) | +2:35 | Teemu Karjalainen | 14:59 | ||
393 | OK Österåker (1117) | +2:35 | Andreas Svensson | 14:59 | ||
394 | Pioneerirykmentti (1240) | +2:35 | Jouko Humppi | 14:59 | ||
395 | Tullinge SK (66) | +2:36 | Anders Ohlsson | 15:00 | ||
396 | Hiisirasti 4 (303) | +2:36 | Risto Lehtonen | 15:00 | ||
397 | Mariestads FK (279) | +2:36 | Martin Moberg | 15:00 | ||
398 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +2:37 | Mikko Heikkinen | 15:01 | ||
399 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +2:37 | Kari Reini | 15:01 | ||
400 | Liikkuva poliisi Pori (1138) | +2:37 | Tommi Kallikari | 15:01 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |