< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Anjalan Liitto (355) | +2:38 | Mikko Maaranen | 15:02 | ||
402 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (435) | +2:38 | Juha Mikkolainen | 15:02 | ||
403 | OK Terjärv (659) | +2:38 | Henrik Nygård | 15:02 | ||
404 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (1242) | +2:38 | Anders Tarandi | 15:02 | ||
405 | Vaalan Karhu (448) | +2:39 | Taisto Kemppainen | 15:03 | ||
406 | OK Orient 2 (321) | +2:39 | Robin Bäckman | 15:03 | ||
407 | OK Klemmingen (238) | +2:40 | Max Andersson | 15:04 | ||
408 | Kainuun Sinitakit (476) | +2:40 | Kai Samelin | 15:04 | ||
409 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1161) | +2:40 | Eero Alava | 15:04 | ||
410 | SK Vuoksi 2 (409) | +2:41 | Jukka Peltonen | 15:05 | ||
411 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +2:41 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 15:05 | ||
412 | Lapin Sudet (609) | +2:41 | Vesa Arffman | 15:05 | ||
413 | Delta 4 (274) | +2:42 | Kari Sallinen | 15:06 | ||
414 | A-Automaatio (842) | +2:42 | Matti Leppäniemi | 15:06 | ||
415 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (571) | +2:42 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 15:06 | ||
416 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (421) | +2:42 | Marko Rautanen | 15:06 | ||
417 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +2:42 | Torbjörn Andersson | 15:06 | ||
418 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270) | +2:42 | Tuomas Ojanen | 15:06 | ||
419 | Hiiltomiehet (482) | +2:43 | Mika Häkkinen | 15:07 | ||
420 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (592) | +2:43 | Juris Kokins | 15:07 | ||
421 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (937) | +2:44 | Kai Holkeri | 15:08 | ||
422 | Oulun Tarmo (222) | +2:45 | Sami Tirroniemi | 15:09 | ||
423 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (300) | +2:45 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 15:09 | ||
424 | Bul-Tromsö 2 (1220) | +2:45 | Jan Hugo Hanssen | 15:09 | ||
425 | Fagersta OK (762) | +2:46 | Ronny Brandberg | 15:10 | ||
426 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (570) | +2:47 | Markus Oksanen | 15:11 | ||
427 | Suunnaton Into (770) | +2:47 | Matti Mattila | 15:11 | ||
428 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (736) | +2:48 | Santeri Takala | 15:12 | ||
429 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (378) | +2:49 | Timo Hyppänen | 15:13 | ||
430 | Rastivarsat 5 (489) | +2:49 | Jussi Kilpinen | 15:13 | ||
431 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +2:50 | Börje Vartiainen | 15:14 | ||
432 | Hukka Suunta (899) | +2:51 | Arto Palsio | 15:15 | ||
433 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (453) | +2:52 | Heikki Kivikko | 15:16 | ||
434 | OK Orient 4 (1320) | +2:52 | Kim Eriksson | 15:16 | ||
435 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +2:53 | Mika Maaninka | 15:17 | ||
436 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (782) | +2:53 | Jouko Tolonen | 15:17 | ||
437 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (413) | +2:54 | Markus Salo | 15:18 | ||
438 | Suonenjoen Vasama (280) | +2:54 | Sami Lyytinen | 15:18 | ||
439 | SK Nokia (933) | +2:55 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 15:19 | ||
440 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (337) | +2:56 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 15:20 | ||
441 | OC Toffee (372) | +2:56 | Sami Tuhkanen | 15:20 | ||
442 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1145) | +2:56 | Seppo Merkkiniemi | 15:20 | ||
443 | Rasti-Perniö (348) | +2:57 | Timo Hellberg | 15:21 | ||
444 | OB Luhacovice-CZ (1247) | +2:57 | Martin Slezak | 15:21 | ||
445 | Paimion Rasti 3 (344) | +2:58 | Aleksi Toivola | 15:22 | ||
446 | Ylivieskan Kuula (405) | +2:58 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 15:22 | ||
447 | Lauttakylän Luja (628) | +2:58 | Heikki Norri | 15:22 | ||
448 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (528) | +2:59 | Joonas Nurminen | 15:23 | ||
449 | OK Purva Bridejs (242) | +3:00 | Maris Bisenieks | 15:24 | ||
450 | Vaisala Oyj (383) | +3:00 | Petri Tonteri | 15:24 | ||
451 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (638) | +3:00 | Jari Määttä | 15:24 | ||
452 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (669) | +3:00 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 15:24 | ||
453 | Uddevalla OK (1302) | +3:00 | David Nilsson | 15:24 | ||
454 | Iisu 2 (785) | +3:01 | Matti Juutinen | 15:25 | ||
455 | OK Hällen 2 (1093) | +3:01 | Thomas Johansson | 15:25 | ||
456 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166) | +3:02 | Mika Jouhki | 15:26 | ||
457 | SK Vuoksi (157) | +3:02 | Mikko Lehmus | 15:26 | ||
458 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (716) | +3:02 | Vili Virtanen | 15:26 | ||
459 | Sir Mc Paksupatukan klaani (121) | +3:02 | Markus Kettunen | 15:26 | ||
460 | Lappeen Riento 3 (526) | +3:02 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 15:26 | ||
461 | Sundbybergs IK (188) | +3:03 | Olsson Torbjörn | 15:27 | ||
462 | Fana IL (340) | +3:03 | Sigurd Eikner | 15:27 | ||
463 | Akilles OK (310) | +3:04 | Peter Stenbäck | 15:28 | ||
464 | Kongsberg O-lag (1070) | +3:04 | Håkon Teigen Röed | 15:28 | ||
465 | Modum O-lag 2 (1073) | +3:04 | Trond Cato Martinsen | 15:28 | ||
466 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1314) | +3:04 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 15:28 | ||
467 | KK team Pohjalainen (722) | +3:05 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 15:29 | ||
468 | Sinkki-Sepot (948) | +3:05 | Jari Loukusa | 15:29 | ||
469 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +3:05 | Petter Loe | 15:29 | ||
470 | Suunta-101 4 (1176) | +3:05 | Pietari Sorri | 15:29 | ||
471 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219) | +3:06 | Jukka Lehtinen | 15:30 | ||
472 | Savon Rasti (523) | +3:06 | Kari Köninki | 15:30 | ||
473 | Delta 7 (729) | +3:06 | Panu Huuhtanen | 15:30 | ||
474 | Forsa OK (469) | +3:07 | Niklas Skyttner | 15:31 | ||
475 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3 (1162) | +3:08 | Tuomo Nissinen | 15:32 | ||
476 | Turengin Sarastus (246) | +3:08 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 15:32 | ||
477 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647) | +3:08 | Tuomas Kauppila | 15:32 | ||
478 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347) | +3:09 | Juha Lerssi | 15:33 | ||
479 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (447) | +3:09 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 15:33 | ||
480 | IF Åland 2 (832) | +3:09 | Johan Roselius | 15:33 | ||
481 | Tampereen Yritys (182) | +3:10 | Pekka Verkama | 15:34 | ||
482 | Rasti E4 3 (196) | +3:10 | Timo Maukonen | 15:34 | ||
483 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +3:10 | Jaakko Liukkala | 15:34 | ||
484 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (949) | +3:11 | Antti Pellinen | 15:35 | ||
485 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (487) | +3:11 | Tero Rönkä | 15:35 | ||
486 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (501) | +3:11 | Kari Pussinen | 15:35 | ||
487 | Halsuan Toivo (535) | +3:11 | Petri Kauppinen | 15:35 | ||
488 | Arboga OK (827) | +3:11 | Klas Ferbe | 15:35 | ||
489 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (746) | +3:12 | Teijo Oksanen | 15:36 | ||
490 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +3:12 | Jesper Tiberg | 15:36 | ||
491 | Jönköpings OK (1088) | +3:12 | Fredrik Rosn | 15:36 | ||
492 | RasTiimi (154) | +3:13 | Timo Ylikangas | 15:37 | ||
493 | Rasti-Nokia (216) | +3:13 | Aimo Aalto | 15:37 | ||
494 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (906) | +3:13 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 15:37 | ||
495 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (1253) | +3:14 | Jukka Ekonoja | 15:38 | ||
496 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281) | +3:14 | Veikko Pellinen | 15:38 | ||
497 | Pälkäneen Lukko (492) | +3:14 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 15:38 | ||
498 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1131) | +3:14 | Henrik Palmen | 15:38 | ||
499 | Oulun Raksa (449) | +3:14 | Niko Torvela | 15:38 | ||
500 | Vallan Suunta (657) | +3:15 | Erkki Kangas | 15:39 | ||
501 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (999) | +3:15 | Tapani Karvonen | 15:39 | ||
502 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (483) | +3:16 | Petri Alvoittu | 15:40 | ||
503 | Loimaan Jankko (509) | +3:16 | Osmo Hongisto | 15:40 | ||
504 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (654) | +3:16 | Tommy Ryytty | 15:40 | ||
505 | Juuan Jänne (666) | +3:16 | Kokkonen Hannu | 15:40 | ||
506 | Köntit (916) | +3:16 | Toni Nevantausta | 15:40 | ||
507 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (953) | +3:16 | Arto Tielinen | 15:40 | ||
508 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1184) | +3:16 | Petter Hallerby | 15:40 | ||
509 | Suunta-101 5 (390) | +3:17 | Jaakko Lahti | 15:41 | ||
510 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1177) | +3:17 | Jussi Partanen | 15:41 | ||
511 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1174) | +3:17 | Mikko Hyvönen | 15:41 | ||
512 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (689) | +3:17 | Tapio Tahkola | 15:41 | ||
513 | Navi 3 (452) | +3:18 | Mikko Kosonen | 15:42 | ||
514 | SK-0K (606) | +3:18 | Ulo Parts | 15:42 | ||
515 | Deje SF (742) | +3:18 | Jonas Samuelsson | 15:42 | ||
516 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (794) | +3:18 | Jukka Pohjola | 15:42 | ||
517 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (370) | +3:19 | Esa Kuosmanen | 15:43 | ||
518 | Ex-Legends (251) | +3:19 | Juha Minkkinen | 15:43 | ||
519 | Helsingborgs SOK (278) | +3:19 | Magnus Johannesson | 15:43 | ||
520 | Rasti-Jyry (377) | +3:20 | Atte Honkonen | 15:44 | ||
521 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (495) | +3:20 | Heikki Vallbacka | 15:44 | ||
522 | Indre Östfold OK (1104) | +3:20 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 15:44 | ||
523 | Lillomarka O-lag (1189) | +3:20 | Stig Sönsterudbraaten | 15:44 | ||
524 | Ranuan Peura (272) | +3:21 | Mika Rahkola | 15:45 | ||
525 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (639) | +3:21 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 15:45 | ||
526 | NMP Roamers (799) | +3:21 | Ari Peltola | 15:45 | ||
527 | Keravan Kaupunki (1034) | +3:21 | Pertti Syrjälä | 15:45 | ||
528 | OK Södertörn 2 (314) | +3:22 | John Svanberg | 15:46 | ||
529 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1120) | +3:22 | Anders Pettersson | 15:46 | ||
530 | Rasti E4 4 (434) | +3:22 | Mikko Soikkeli | 15:46 | ||
531 | NCS Sport (376) | +3:22 | Arto Hautamäki | 15:46 | ||
532 | Yarky Mir 2 (289) | +3:22 | Denis Ghelomonov | 15:46 | ||
533 | Umeå OK (450) | +3:23 | Roger Nitsche | 15:47 | ||
534 | ZSKA Sivatti (682) | +3:23 | Riku Myllyniemi | 15:47 | ||
535 | Rantalan Veljekset (769) | +3:23 | Timo Rantala | 15:47 | ||
536 | Oulaisten Taru (807) | +3:23 | Janne Tuomaala | 15:47 | ||
537 | Terässiilit (780) | +3:24 | Jorma Honkanen | 15:48 | ||
538 | IK Örnen (918) | +3:24 | Akseli Korhonen | 15:48 | ||
539 | UPM Metsä Keski-Suomi (567) | +3:25 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 15:49 | ||
540 | Oulaisten Huima (200) | +3:25 | Rolf Helander | 15:49 | ||
541 | Lynx 5 (281) | +3:26 | Markku Kipinoinen | 15:50 | ||
542 | Västerås SOK 3 (1295) | +3:26 | Mikael Utter | 15:50 | ||
543 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (468) | +3:26 | Ismo Niemi | 15:50 | ||
544 | Suomussalmen Rasti (359) | +3:27 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 15:51 | ||
545 | Rehns BK 2 (1201) | +3:27 | Tobias Fogeby | 15:51 | ||
546 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (203) | +3:28 | Sami Takaluoma | 15:52 | ||
547 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (581) | +3:28 | Joonas Julkunen | 15:52 | ||
548 | IFK Umeå 2 (1319) | +3:28 | Tomas Johansson | 15:52 | ||
549 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (608) | +3:29 | Kai Antell | 15:53 | ||
550 | Maasotakoulu 2 (917) | +3:29 | Kalle Poikonen | 15:53 | ||
551 | K 3 IF (1062) | +3:29 | Henrik Peters | 15:53 | ||
552 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (76) | +3:30 | Mikko Saarelainen | 15:54 | ||
553 | Liedon Eränkävijät (254) | +3:31 | Petteri Heinonen | 15:55 | ||
554 | Suunta-Veikot (680) | +3:31 | Rami Helander | 15:55 | ||
555 | Skarpnäcks OL (283) | +3:32 | Niklas Berenfelt | 15:56 | ||
556 | Koneen Kerho (585) | +3:32 | Hannu Pohjola | 15:56 | ||
557 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (839) | +3:32 | Kari Kanerva | 15:56 | ||
558 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (257) | +3:33 | Hannu Helminen | 15:57 | ||
559 | Imatran Passipojat (350) | +3:33 | Jarmo Kemppinen | 15:57 | ||
560 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1032) | +3:33 | Valtteri Mulari | 15:57 | ||
561 | Malax IF 2 (624) | +3:34 | Tor-Leif Häggman | 15:58 | ||
562 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (327) | +3:35 | Mikko Leminen | 15:59 | ||
563 | Suunta Jurva (394) | +3:35 | Reima Katajamäki | 15:59 | ||
564 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (324) | +3:35 | Henrik Väisänen | 15:59 | ||
565 | Lynx 4 (354) | +3:36 | Sami Kivilaakso | 16:00 | ||
566 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1004) | +3:37 | Ari Heikkilä | 16:01 | ||
567 | Rotebro Is (1097) | +3:37 | Redtzer Johan | 16:01 | ||
568 | Hanaley Boys (940) | +3:37 | Harri Kottonen | 16:01 | ||
569 | Kajaanin Kuohu (942) | +3:38 | Kari Haataja | 16:02 | ||
570 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (752) | +3:39 | Harri Hujanen | 16:03 | ||
571 | Rånäs OK 2 (346) | +3:39 | Andreas Pousette | 16:03 | ||
572 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (787) | +3:39 | Jussi Kauppinen | 16:03 | ||
573 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (706) | +3:40 | Teemu Lehtola | 16:04 | ||
574 | Dalaportens OL (265) | +3:41 | Gustav Hall | 16:05 | ||
575 | Altia (1000) | +3:41 | Tuomo Mukkala | 16:05 | ||
576 | Turun NMKY (234) | +3:42 | Saku Päivärinta | 16:06 | ||
577 | OK Tisaren 3 (1270) | +3:42 | Johan Ryno | 16:06 | ||
578 | Olarin Omat Pojat (625) | +3:43 | Mika Näpänkangas | 16:07 | ||
579 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (672) | +3:43 | Arto Nissinen | 16:07 | ||
580 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (727) | +3:43 | Jorma Turunen | 16:07 | ||
581 | Linköpings OK 3 (299) | +3:44 | Henrik Pettersson | 16:08 | ||
582 | Järvenpään Palo (778) | +3:44 | Henrik Ahvenainen | 16:08 | ||
583 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (621) | +3:44 | Pentti Vepsäläinen | 16:08 | ||
584 | Akilles OK 3 (697) | +3:44 | Jonas Hamström | 16:08 | ||
585 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (415) | +3:46 | Antti Lehtinen | 16:10 | ||
586 | Rastikarhut 3 (550) | +3:46 | Teppo Lanne | 16:10 | ||
587 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (830) | +3:46 | Anssi Kamppinen | 16:10 | ||
588 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (227) | +3:47 | Jaakko Sorri | 16:11 | ||
589 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (861) | +3:47 | Matti Autio | 16:11 | ||
590 | Växjö OK (189) | +3:47 | Patrik Karlsson | 16:11 | ||
591 | Vakka-Rasti (524) | +3:48 | Kai Koistinen | 16:12 | ||
592 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1194) | +3:48 | Jari Pekkarinen | 16:12 | ||
593 | OKH (934) | +3:48 | Mikk Medijainen | 16:12 | ||
594 | IK Kronan (637) | +3:50 | Stefan Åbacka | 16:14 | ||
595 | Team Ykänharju (1109) | +3:50 | Mika Heikkinen | 16:14 | ||
596 | Maasotakoulu (594) | +3:50 | Jarmo Viskari | 16:14 | ||
597 | Auran Vannas (826) | +3:51 | Nikolai Niemi | 16:15 | ||
598 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (422) | +3:51 | Keijo Viilo | 16:15 | ||
599 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (977) | +3:51 | Mikko Sabel | 16:15 | ||
600 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (871) | +3:51 | Pekka Kerkola | 16:15 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |