< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | IF Femman (65) | +24:21 | Anders Bäckström | 13:09 | ||
202 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +24:24 | Jukka Erkkilä | 13:48 | ||
203 | Koo-Vee (110) | +24:26 | Mika Ketola | 13:49 | ||
204 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (478) | +24:27 | Jonas Eklund | 13:41 | ||
205 | Kyrös-Rasti (360) | +24:30 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 13:45 | ||
206 | IK AUSEKLIS (809) | +24:31 | Gundars Rusovs | 13:51 | ||
207 | OK Södertörn (208) | +24:32 | Henrik Erlandsson | 13:20 | ||
208 | Fana IL (340) | +24:41 | Memund Daltveit | 14:11 | ||
209 | Asker Skiklubb (180) | +25:00 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 14:11 | ||
210 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301) | +25:03 | Mikko Rapakko | 15:46 | ||
211 | OK Hällen 3 (295) | +25:04 | Anders Eriksson | 14:26 | ||
212 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +25:05 | Mika Lehtonen | 15:08 | ||
213 | Bredaryds SOK (94) | +25:08 | Per Sigvardsson | 13:26 | ||
214 | Härlövs IF (162) | +25:10 | Mikael Persson | 14:18 | ||
215 | IFK Göteborg 4 (519) | +25:12 | Christoffer Smeds | 13:46 | ||
216 | Rastiketut (361) | +25:13 | Sakari Pesola | 14:37 | ||
217 | Mustalammen Pallo (217) | +26:01 | Timo Neuvonen | 15:19 | ||
218 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +26:02 | Hannu Heiskanen | 14:49 | ||
219 | Wing OK (67) | +26:07 | Österbö Öystein Kvaal | 11:52 | ||
220 | Tullinge SK 2 (148) | +26:09 | Sune Södergrann | 14:42 | ||
221 | OK ILVES (1146) | +26:11 | Priit Pääslane | 16:58 | ||
222 | Delta 6 (510) | +26:18 | Jarmo Karjala | 14:23 | ||
223 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228) | +26:37 | Mikko Kuusinen | 13:57 | ||
224 | Rånäs OK (186) | +26:50 | Mikael Nordström | 15:36 | ||
225 | OK Gisle (207) | +26:53 | Peter Thelin | 16:03 | ||
226 | Järla IF OK (50) | +27:25 | Petter Haraldsson | 12:50 | ||
227 | Östmarka OK 2 (1205) | +27:30 | Helge Bakkehöi | 13:34 | ||
228 | Oriveden Ponnistus (167) | +27:32 | Pasi Kiema | 13:28 | ||
229 | Navi 2 (145) | +27:33 | Vesa Klemettinen | 13:35 | ||
230 | OK Botnia (112) | +27:36 | Tomas Wikblom | 14:37 | ||
231 | Saarijärven Pullistus (239) | +27:52 | Kari Ristanen | 15:04 | ||
232 | FK Göingarna (195) | +28:01 | Magnus Larsson | 13:44 | ||
233 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (343) | +28:02 | Sampsa Husu | 14:51 | ||
234 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +28:02 | Henrik Karelo | 18:56 | ||
235 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312) | +28:07 | Jouko Kytölä | 16:46 | ||
236 | Järfälla OK 2 (191) | +28:17 | Robert Pedersen | 13:09 | ||
237 | Iisu (345) | +28:19 | Seppo Keltamäki | 14:06 | ||
238 | Vittjärvs IK (77) | +28:21 | Joel Engström | 13:56 | ||
239 | Dalaportens OL (265) | +28:25 | Ulf Troeng | 12:15 | ||
240 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1102) | +28:26 | Håkan Samor | 14:02 | ||
241 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175) | +28:31 | Olle Smitt | 13:13 | ||
242 | Genimap (1216) | +28:32 | Matti Palmen | 17:48 | ||
243 | Gandvik IK (119) | +28:33 | Magnus Södervall | 13:53 | ||
244 | Rastivarsat 4 (365) | +28:33 | Heikki Vestola | 13:48 | ||
245 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (401) | +28:36 | Antti Väätäinen | 15:20 | ||
246 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (257) | +28:37 | Kari Iivonen | 13:40 | ||
247 | OK Tranan (215) | +28:44 | Fredrik Hedersson | 13:46 | ||
248 | Rehns BK (165) | +28:53 | Patrik Blom | 12:42 | ||
249 | Leppävaaran Sisu (462) | +28:56 | Vesa Roivas | 14:28 | ||
250 | Snättringe SK (1022) | +28:56 | Björn Silvn | 14:29 | ||
251 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (392) | +28:58 | Ilkka Järvenmäki | 14:51 | ||
252 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (382) | +28:58 | Tero Ojala | 15:15 | ||
253 | OK Tyr (75) | +28:59 | Tobias Öström | 13:08 | ||
254 | OK TOR Torshälla (147) | +28:59 | Patrik Lind | 13:03 | ||
255 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129) | +28:59 | Johan Aagaard | 12:46 | ||
256 | Skien OK (1180) | +29:00 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 13:15 | ||
257 | Larvik OK (237) | +29:01 | Jörn Sundby | 12:51 | ||
258 | OK Skogshjortarna (136) | +29:02 | Erik Tholn | 13:01 | ||
259 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +29:02 | Jarmo Reiman | 14:05 | ||
260 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (213) | +29:04 | Sami Koivu | 13:09 | ||
261 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +29:04 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 14:15 | ||
262 | Oppsal IF (163) | +29:05 | Michal Glowacki | 13:17 | ||
263 | Vaajakosken Terä (775) | +29:05 | Seppo Särkkä | 14:35 | ||
264 | Mariestads FK (279) | +29:07 | Jerker Martinsson | 12:58 | ||
265 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (1242) | +29:09 | Magnus Johansson | 14:11 | ||
266 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +29:09 | Jouni Saranpää | 14:21 | ||
267 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +29:27 | Tomas Albinsson | 15:17 | ||
268 | Köping-Kolsva OK (389) | +29:28 | Jean Baptiste Bourrin | 13:34 | ||
269 | OK Raseborg (245) | +29:30 | Mikael Nyholm | 14:03 | ||
270 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (326) | +29:32 | Örjan Eriksson | 13:42 | ||
271 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1168) | +29:52 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 14:23 | ||
272 | Ylivieskan Kuula (405) | +30:21 | Teppo Isokoski | 14:37 | ||
273 | Koo-Vee 2 (264) | +30:23 | Timo Kauppila | 14:12 | ||
274 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (194) | +30:35 | Mika Rissanen | 16:02 | ||
275 | Järla IF OK 2 (1178) | +30:37 | Mattias Nordin | 14:22 | ||
276 | Anjalan Liitto (355) | +30:41 | Ari Mikkelä | 15:19 | ||
277 | IL Tyrving 2 (171) | +30:47 | Frode Konst | 14:38 | ||
278 | Sotkamon Jymy (268) | +30:47 | Harri Hakkarainen | 14:29 | ||
279 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (413) | +30:53 | Mika Nurmo | 13:55 | ||
280 | Pihkaniskat (125) | +30:54 | Gatis Berkis | 13:36 | ||
281 | Iisalmen Visa (373) | +30:58 | Arto Mähönen | 14:42 | ||
282 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (378) | +31:05 | Timo Pirtilä | 16:39 | ||
283 | Malax IF (329) | +31:07 | Joakim Holmback | 14:23 | ||
284 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (131) | +31:07 | Jarmo Launonen | 14:40 | ||
285 | Rasti-Jussit (304) | +31:13 | Hannu Nikkola | 14:27 | ||
286 | Oulun Tarmo (222) | +31:21 | Jukka Tienhaara | 16:28 | ||
287 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (421) | +31:26 | Vesa Mustonen | 16:47 | ||
288 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +31:29 | Jani Riissanen | 14:41 | ||
289 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +31:31 | Oliver Breiling | 15:21 | ||
290 | Juvan Tili Oy (446) | +31:36 | Hannu Kosonen | 15:09 | ||
291 | Danish Military National Te (731) | +31:48 | Jan Möller | 14:32 | ||
292 | INUS 2 (1185) | +31:49 | Dmitri Timokhin | 14:15 | ||
293 | Lynx 5 (281) | +32:03 | Mika Juntto | 14:17 | ||
294 | Korven Honka (424) | +32:08 | Kai Korhonen | 15:43 | ||
295 | Modum O-lag (91) | +32:30 | Urs Altorfer | 12:58 | ||
296 | Lynx 3 (263) | +32:34 | Tuomas Saramäki | 14:40 | ||
297 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +32:43 | Fredrik Persson | 14:02 | ||
298 | Kauhavan Wisa (397) | +32:53 | Petri Hautaniemi | 16:47 | ||
299 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (132) | +32:55 | Peter Andersson | 13:46 | ||
300 | Hiisirasti 4 (303) | +32:55 | Rami Rintala | 14:15 | ||
301 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530) | +32:58 | Jarkko Pyy | 14:47 | ||
302 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (300) | +32:59 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 16:07 | ||
303 | Sippurasti (150) | +33:02 | Petri Hynninen | 14:25 | ||
304 | Pioneerirykmentti (1240) | +33:02 | Juha Koskinen | 12:43 | ||
305 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281) | +33:05 | Mika Luukkonen | 16:00 | ||
306 | Turengin Sarastus (246) | +33:08 | Tuomo Ajanki | 15:46 | ||
307 | Kuzmolovo OK (266) | +33:18 | Yuri Borodulin | 13:29 | ||
308 | PTSV Dresden (1235) | +33:19 | Janek Leibiger | 14:34 | ||
309 | IFK Enskede (236) | +33:20 | Fredrik Hedin | 16:41 | ||
310 | Laihian Luja (957) | +33:20 | Reima Rajala | 14:19 | ||
311 | Kangasala SK 3 (479) | +33:27 | Kari Jussila | 12:41 | ||
312 | Pihkaniskat 2 (307) | +33:33 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 16:01 | ||
313 | OK Djerf (190) | +33:34 | Urban Ljungberg | 15:15 | ||
314 | OB Luhacovice-CZ (1247) | +33:42 | David Hanslian | 12:52 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270) | +33:48 | Hannu Vierikko | 14:03 | ||
316 | Asker Skiklubb 2 (1179) | +33:53 | Stian Bergersen | 16:21 | ||
317 | Ex-Legends (251) | +34:04 | Mika Elomäki | 14:53 | ||
318 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +34:05 | Teemu Takalo | 13:51 | ||
319 | Pälkäneen Lukko (492) | +34:06 | Petri Ketola | 13:53 | ||
320 | Briksnis (1223) | +34:06 | Reinis Putnins | 13:59 | ||
321 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +34:11 | Juha Heimala | 14:36 | ||
322 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +34:12 | Tuomas Soininen | 14:10 | ||
323 | Lunds OK (1173) | +34:13 | Andreas Eriksson | 14:50 | ||
324 | MS Parma 3 (358) | +34:13 | Reima Rantanen | 14:39 | ||
325 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (371) | +34:16 | Heikki Pelkonen | 15:21 | ||
326 | JOKA (282) | +34:21 | Priit Pirksaar | 14:43 | ||
327 | USV TU Dresden (387) | +34:22 | Wieland Kundisch | 15:19 | ||
328 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (169) | +34:24 | Timo Jaska | 14:13 | ||
329 | Nydalens SK 2 (1183) | +34:32 | Runar Larsen | 13:41 | ||
330 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +34:33 | Tore Eklund | 17:24 | ||
331 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (68) | +34:37 | Sampsa Lintunen | 18:47 | ||
332 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (570) | +35:21 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 15:29 | ||
333 | Paimion Rasti 3 (344) | +35:23 | Oskari Heiskanen | 14:38 | ||
334 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +35:27 | Mauno Taanila | 18:46 | ||
335 | NTNUI 2 (197) | +35:28 | Klaus Tyldum | 14:27 | ||
336 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +35:28 | Esa Hyvärinen | 16:36 | ||
337 | OK Tisaren 3 (1270) | +35:30 | Oskar Ryno | 14:47 | ||
338 | K 3 IF (1062) | +35:31 | Marcus Andersson | 15:56 | ||
339 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347) | +35:36 | Juha Kivelä | 15:07 | ||
340 | Arboga OK (827) | +35:39 | Arne Hägg | 16:14 | ||
341 | OK M.A.R.U (225) | +35:40 | Arbo Rae | 14:46 | ||
342 | Lauttakylän Luja (628) | +35:50 | Lasse Varjonen | 16:45 | ||
343 | Päijät-Rasti (192) | +35:50 | Vesa Tähtinen | 14:14 | ||
344 | Alatornion Pirkat (277) | +35:52 | Marko Kantomaa | 13:45 | ||
345 | Kongsberg O-lag (1070) | +35:58 | Vegard Östlid Bagstevold | 15:54 | ||
346 | Tarpian Suunta (302) | +36:00 | Arto Paulin | 17:06 | ||
347 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522) | +36:01 | Santtu Vuori | 15:13 | ||
348 | IFK Göteborg 3 (258) | +36:09 | Daniel Robertsson | 15:58 | ||
349 | OK Moss (396) | +36:11 | Torgeir Wiik | 15:33 | ||
350 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166) | +36:11 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 14:49 | ||
351 | Koskelankylän Riento (473) | +36:14 | Lasse Qvist | 14:37 | ||
352 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +36:16 | Timo Suuriniemi | 15:24 | ||
353 | IF Femman 2 (333) | +36:16 | Jens Wik | 15:27 | ||
354 | Asikkalan Raikas (412) | +36:18 | Vesa Ketomaa | 16:41 | ||
355 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +36:19 | Lars-Göran Karlsson | 16:21 | ||
356 | Uddevalla OK (1302) | +36:21 | Andreas Wikström | 15:37 | ||
357 | Kuhmon Peurat (486) | +36:23 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 14:28 | ||
358 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +36:27 | Lars Axelsson | 19:37 | ||
359 | Rastivarsat 2 (160) | +36:32 | Heikki Jokinen | 14:56 | ||
360 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat (958) | +36:35 | Mikko Luoma | 17:44 | ||
361 | Espoon Akilles (286) | +36:43 | Raul Gescheimer | 14:54 | ||
362 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +36:51 | Timo Hietaoja | 17:08 | ||
363 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (716) | +36:55 | Kari Mäki | 14:40 | ||
364 | Delta 4 (274) | +36:56 | Teemu Kemppainen | 16:44 | ||
365 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (292) | +36:57 | Risto Vairinen | 14:57 | ||
366 | Helsingborgs SOK (278) | +36:59 | Nils Lundh | 13:17 | ||
367 | OK Österåker (1117) | +36:59 | Henrik Törnqvist | 13:58 | ||
368 | Kangasala SK 10 (319) | +37:05 | Mikko Heikkinen | 15:08 | ||
369 | Klyftamo (334) | +37:05 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 13:53 | ||
370 | Linköpings OK 3 (299) | +37:05 | Jonas Svernestam | 17:54 | ||
371 | Bul-Tromsö 2 (1220) | +37:07 | Per Arne Engstad | 14:11 | ||
372 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (324) | +37:08 | Mikko Töyrylä | 14:21 | ||
373 | Karkki-Rasti (335) | +37:08 | Markku Kytäjä | 15:17 | ||
374 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +37:10 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 14:48 | ||
375 | Hernemäen Porina (541) | +37:10 | Matti Silvennoinen | 19:57 | ||
376 | Väsby OK (470) | +37:13 | Torgny Rundlöf | 12:58 | ||
377 | Liikkuva poliisi Pori (1138) | +37:14 | Timo Auressalmi | 18:16 | ||
378 | Rastikarhut 4 (342) | +37:18 | Olli Koivumäki | 16:40 | ||
379 | Olarin Omat Pojat (625) | +37:29 | Mikko Ahonen | 17:51 | ||
380 | OK Nackhe (593) | +37:30 | Lennart Bengtsson | 14:44 | ||
381 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +37:31 | Petri Heinonen | 16:31 | ||
382 | Nastolan Terä (249) | +37:38 | Marko Suhonen | 18:02 | ||
383 | IF Femman 3 (1239) | +37:38 | Anders Hjerpe | 15:36 | ||
384 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (491) | +37:39 | Sauli Kuopus | 13:49 | ||
385 | Umeå OK (450) | +37:40 | Björn Rydvall | 14:27 | ||
386 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (203) | +37:42 | Jouko Nurminen | 14:45 | ||
387 | Keuruun Kisailijat (210) | +37:42 | Pasi Jokinen | 13:04 | ||
388 | OK77 3 (363) | +37:42 | Anders Westerlund | 15:30 | ||
389 | Byåsen IL (1252) | +37:43 | Erik Johnsen | 13:58 | ||
390 | Rasti-Nokia (216) | +37:44 | Olli Syrjänen | 16:05 | ||
391 | Täby OK 2 (1257) | +37:48 | Lars Håkan Sandvik | 13:40 | ||
392 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (429) | +37:59 | Jari Ilomäki | 16:29 | ||
393 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +38:04 | Jorn Myrland | 16:17 | ||
394 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151) | +38:05 | Pavel Syssoev | 17:22 | ||
395 | Växjö OK (189) | +38:08 | Anders Sandblad | 14:14 | ||
396 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +38:20 | Jon Sjöholm | 18:17 | ||
397 | NCS Sport (376) | +38:35 | Jani Pikkarainen | 12:59 | ||
398 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647) | +38:42 | Jarmo Rautio | 15:49 | ||
399 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (776) | +38:43 | Markku Kivimäki | 14:36 | ||
400 | Rasti E4 3 (196) | +38:45 | Timo Huhtala | 14:06 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |