< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | NCS Sport (376) | +1:12:36 | Jani Kielenniva | 1:01:08 | ||
402 | Savon Suunta (384) | +1:12:38 | Juha Kettunen | 48:53 | ||
403 | OK Orvand (673) | +1:13:26 | Urmas Tammemäe | 51:59 | ||
404 | Sippurasti (150) | +1:13:47 | Jani Kurhinen | 45:06 | ||
405 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (421) | +1:13:47 | Kyösti Rautanen | 50:22 | ||
406 | Älvsby IF (586) | +1:13:53 | Roland Jansson | 52:55 | ||
407 | Rasti-Nokia (216) | +1:13:55 | Saku Mäkinen | 51:52 | ||
408 | Wing OK 2 (320) | +1:14:14 | Mathias Bjugan | 41:14 | ||
409 | Rakvere OK (381) | +1:14:40 | Raichmann Arthur | 51:10 | ||
410 | Uddevalla OK (1302) | +1:14:42 | Emanuel Winblad | 41:25 | ||
411 | Suomussalmen Rasti (359) | +1:14:46 | Hannu Kymäläinen | 48:50 | ||
412 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1161) | +1:14:50 | Esa Tarkiainen | 48:15 | ||
413 | K 3 IF (1062) | +1:14:56 | Cristoffer Jonsson | 47:03 | ||
414 | Suunta-101 5 (390) | +1:15:07 | Timo Turpeinen | 47:55 | ||
415 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +1:15:14 | Svante Andren | 52:04 | ||
416 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (430) | +1:15:36 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 55:42 | ||
417 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (713) | +1:15:38 | Juhana Viitala | 50:16 | ||
418 | Trollhättans SOK (1072) | +1:15:45 | Jerker Netz | 45:27 | ||
419 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (429) | +1:15:59 | Iiro Toivonen | 48:04 | ||
420 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (732) | +1:16:14 | Hannu Vannas | 46:40 | ||
421 | Kangasniemen Kalske (330) | +1:16:16 | Jyri Tiihonen | 45:47 | ||
422 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306) | +1:16:22 | Greger Wedin | 48:04 | ||
423 | Lunds OK (1173) | +1:16:25 | Per Aspegren | 42:50 | ||
424 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (672) | +1:16:34 | Kristian Sotti | 56:08 | ||
425 | Arboga OK (827) | +1:16:37 | Stefan Pettersson | 57:58 | ||
426 | Kuzmolovo OK 2 (795) | +1:16:56 | Andrey Barkalov | 45:20 | ||
427 | Delta 4 (274) | +1:17:07 | Pekka Luoma | 47:30 | ||
428 | Genimap (1216) | +1:17:13 | Janne Honkonen | 52:17 | ||
429 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +1:17:18 | Ari Manninen | 51:49 | ||
430 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +1:17:32 | Billy Höglund | 53:00 | ||
431 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (378) | +1:17:33 | Kimmo Laine | 58:04 | ||
432 | Lapin Veikot (1283) | +1:17:41 | Pekka Kokkonen | 46:33 | ||
433 | Turun NMKY (234) | +1:17:49 | Ilkka Puro | 50:19 | ||
434 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:17:58 | Juha Holster | 48:18 | ||
435 | Suunta Jurva (394) | +1:18:06 | Heikki Tamminen | 45:48 | ||
436 | Eslövs FK (521) | +1:18:33 | Bengt Olsson | 49:25 | ||
437 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (366) | +1:18:38 | Teemu Myllärinen | 47:47 | ||
438 | Konnerud IL (1198) | +1:18:45 | Lars Baklid | 43:47 | ||
439 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (1266) | +1:18:56 | Joakim Björklund | 50:25 | ||
440 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436) | +1:18:57 | Timo Salin | 44:36 | ||
441 | Hukka Suunta (899) | +1:19:39 | Ville Pokkinen | 50:17 | ||
442 | Skarpnäcks OL (283) | +1:19:45 | Sören Andersson | 43:52 | ||
443 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647) | +1:19:53 | Hannu Juuso | 50:08 | ||
444 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +1:20:20 | Mikko Sani | 47:37 | ||
445 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (269) | +1:20:48 | Ville Keskisarja | 46:34 | ||
446 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +1:21:26 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:00:52 | ||
447 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (689) | +1:21:30 | Väinö Ronkainen | 53:19 | ||
448 | Kongsberg O-lag (1070) | +1:21:30 | Öivind Due Trier | 40:07 | ||
449 | Espoon Suunta 6 (595) | +1:21:43 | Turo Väätäinen | 50:10 | ||
450 | IF Åland 2 (832) | +1:22:04 | Bjarne Erlandsson | 55:45 | ||
451 | OK ILVES 2 (1226) | +1:22:14 | Jaak Teppan | 40:29 | ||
452 | Rastivarsat 5 (489) | +1:22:30 | Mikko Juhola | 48:29 | ||
453 | OK Orient 4 (1320) | +1:22:40 | Frank Ahlqvist | 49:58 | ||
454 | RasTiimi (154) | +1:22:45 | Ilkka Kärki | 50:10 | ||
455 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +1:22:48 | Arto Vedenpää | 1:02:50 | ||
456 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (205) | +1:23:06 | Harri Poutiainen | 45:01 | ||
457 | Paimion Rasti 5 (459) | +1:23:19 | Urpo Hiiri | 51:03 | ||
458 | Hiiumaa OK (566) | +1:23:29 | Tiit Kerves | 50:38 | ||
459 | JMFC (1287) | +1:23:31 | Erno Puupponen | 55:15 | ||
460 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (542) | +1:23:32 | Erkki Salo | 51:22 | ||
461 | Tampereen Yritys (182) | +1:23:37 | Harri Jukarainen | 51:47 | ||
462 | OK Kristina (943) | +1:23:37 | Harry Lillandt | 52:52 | ||
463 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (667) | +1:23:52 | Aimo Koskinen | 53:35 | ||
464 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (639) | +1:24:04 | Lauri Karvonen | 53:26 | ||
465 | Skogslöparna 2 (460) | +1:24:06 | Strandberg Lennart | 45:44 | ||
466 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1314) | +1:24:08 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 43:34 | ||
467 | Liedon Eränkävijät (254) | +1:24:09 | Sami Aalto | 42:00 | ||
468 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (866) | +1:24:11 | Jouni Anttila | 41:52 | ||
469 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339) | +1:24:21 | Joona Forss | 51:13 | ||
470 | Hankasalmen Hanka (553) | +1:24:21 | Eino Havas | 46:50 | ||
471 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455) | +1:24:22 | Ville Joskitt | 51:11 | ||
472 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438) | +1:24:23 | Tero Rantala | 48:59 | ||
473 | Pihkaniskat 3 (291) | +1:24:37 | Ossi Olin | 44:57 | ||
474 | Hal Bro (1149) | +1:24:41 | Tuomas Räsänen | 54:07 | ||
475 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (579) | +1:24:44 | Juha Niemelä | 45:23 | ||
476 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (435) | +1:24:49 | Matti Takala | 42:22 | ||
477 | Epilän Esa (439) | +1:24:52 | Kalle Heino | 51:08 | ||
478 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +1:24:52 | Geir Skoe | 47:37 | ||
479 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (528) | +1:24:55 | Matti Ilmonen | 50:43 | ||
480 | USV TU Dresden (387) | +1:25:03 | Norbert Zenker | 48:57 | ||
481 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (386) | +1:25:12 | Ilkka Kari | 49:10 | ||
482 | SK Savo 2 (298) | +1:25:24 | Tomi Keinonen | 42:14 | ||
483 | Deje SF (742) | +1:25:30 | Håkan Wahlsten | 46:51 | ||
484 | Navi 3 (452) | +1:25:31 | Joona Koistinen | 43:39 | ||
485 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1236) | +1:25:31 | Valtteri Virtanen | 52:43 | ||
486 | SOC Asikkala (549) | +1:25:32 | Tapani Rautavuo | 52:54 | ||
487 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (420) | +1:25:39 | Hannu Kuikko | 1:05:02 | ||
488 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (782) | +1:25:42 | Urpo Väänänen | 47:32 | ||
489 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (626) | +1:25:45 | Jari Lundell | 1:00:59 | ||
490 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +1:25:49 | Kaj Hällfors | 49:38 | ||
491 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (938) | +1:25:51 | Jouko Räty | 50:09 | ||
492 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (284) | +1:25:54 | Hannu Saari | 52:27 | ||
493 | Luumäen Rasti (443) | +1:25:59 | Jari Hämäläinen | 50:33 | ||
494 | Lappeen Riento 3 (526) | +1:26:05 | Matti Lahdenperä | 52:29 | ||
495 | RAE ROK (367) | +1:26:12 | Heiki Einpaul | 51:49 | ||
496 | Rasti-Perniö (348) | +1:26:25 | Kari Aaltonen | 53:46 | ||
497 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +1:26:34 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:05:30 | ||
498 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (501) | +1:26:34 | Teppo-Tapio Smirnov | 52:26 | ||
499 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219) | +1:26:37 | Markus Palo | 48:37 | ||
500 | Paimion Rasti 4 (395) | +1:26:37 | Jouko Havia | 52:15 | ||
501 | Indre Östfold OK (1104) | +1:26:40 | Tore Ramböl | 54:03 | ||
502 | OK Terjärv (659) | +1:26:49 | Frey Dablvik | 52:00 | ||
503 | IF Minken (1098) | +1:27:07 | Toni Wik | 53:29 | ||
504 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (752) | +1:27:18 | Tero Venäläinen | 51:19 | ||
505 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (484) | +1:27:22 | Jukka Urpalainen | 53:49 | ||
506 | IL Gular 2 (1175) | +1:27:53 | Åge Hovden | 54:49 | ||
507 | Perhon Kiri (514) | +1:27:53 | Teemu Alanko | 52:07 | ||
508 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +1:28:03 | Tapani Väisänen | 54:57 | ||
509 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (721) | +1:28:23 | Lauri Mäkinen | 47:31 | ||
510 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +1:29:53 | Markku Leinonen | 52:38 | ||
511 | Porin Prikaati (597) | +1:29:56 | Jouni Koskinen | 54:04 | ||
512 | Team Austria (702) | +1:30:14 | Niki Häusler | 50:06 | ||
513 | Kuortaneen Kunto (356) | +1:30:17 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 48:39 | ||
514 | OP-tiimi (604) | +1:30:35 | Risto Kiljunen | 54:12 | ||
515 | Röyken O-lag (1259) | +1:30:39 | Kjell Rönneberg | 46:49 | ||
516 | Imatran Passipojat (350) | +1:30:44 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 48:44 | ||
517 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (407) | +1:30:49 | Mikko Peltonen | 49:22 | ||
518 | Akilles OK (310) | +1:31:14 | Emil Johansson | 55:37 | ||
519 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (406) | +1:31:24 | Torgeir Nörbech | 43:13 | ||
520 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (483) | +1:31:25 | Janne Pellinen | 48:37 | ||
521 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (351) | +1:31:36 | Juha Haajanen | 49:24 | ||
522 | MS Parma 8 (338) | +1:31:37 | Jussi Nummela | 52:40 | ||
523 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (622) | +1:31:54 | Esko Jääskeläinen | 49:43 | ||
524 | Päämaja (1238) | +1:32:02 | Timo Kakkola | 51:17 | ||
525 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (520) | +1:32:04 | Pertti Välimaa | 50:25 | ||
526 | Tistedalen FL (1195) | +1:32:07 | Per Olav Andersen | 50:57 | ||
527 | Suunta-101 4 (1176) | +1:32:17 | Jouni Mutka | 55:27 | ||
528 | Rasti E4 4 (434) | +1:32:20 | Rauno Heimonen | 53:47 | ||
529 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (621) | +1:33:11 | Tuukka Rantanen | 52:46 | ||
530 | Kimito SF (724) | +1:33:13 | Andre Lindqvist | 51:12 | ||
531 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (596) | +1:33:14 | Pentti Haapakoski | 49:38 | ||
532 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (505) | +1:33:15 | Jarkko Sipilä | 51:27 | ||
533 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (313) | +1:33:27 | Aare Virta | 55:19 | ||
534 | Wing OK 3 (1271) | +1:33:30 | Jostein Alvestad | 46:00 | ||
535 | Teuvan Rivakka (971) | +1:33:31 | Janne Haapaniemi | 50:12 | ||
536 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (498) | +1:33:32 | Olli Kallio | 55:08 | ||
537 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142) | +1:33:39 | Kari Leppänen | 49:27 | ||
538 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1004) | +1:33:41 | Annukka Ahlqvist | 46:06 | ||
539 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (287) | +1:33:46 | Olof Svensson | 46:10 | ||
540 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1154) | +1:33:50 | Pentti Kuusela | 52:42 | ||
541 | OK Skarpdal (457) | +1:33:51 | Petter Rönnlöf | 49:54 | ||
542 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1289) | +1:33:55 | Rauno Syväoja | 53:05 | ||
543 | Alajärven Ankkurit (474) | +1:33:55 | Teppo Välisaari | 44:05 | ||
544 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (706) | +1:33:59 | Esa Vesterinen | 53:32 | ||
545 | SC Savilahden Voima (642) | +1:34:06 | Teemu Ripatti | 47:55 | ||
546 | Lapin Sudet (609) | +1:34:14 | Matti Virtala | 55:27 | ||
547 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (571) | +1:34:18 | Aatu Varjonen | 51:20 | ||
548 | Oulun Raksa (449) | +1:34:20 | Markus Junes | 50:19 | ||
549 | Vakka-Rasti (524) | +1:34:30 | Ilkka Penttilä | 53:25 | ||
550 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (293) | +1:34:38 | Tommi Heikkinen | 1:04:02 | ||
551 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (415) | +1:34:39 | Sami Anttonen | 56:16 | ||
552 | Vaalan Karhu (448) | +1:34:39 | Jorma Salminen | 45:55 | ||
553 | Hirvensalon Heitto (375) | +1:34:41 | Pekka Suuronen | 50:15 | ||
554 | Närpes OK 2 (485) | +1:34:47 | Tobias Bärden | 45:58 | ||
555 | MS Parma 9 (1082) | +1:34:49 | Urpo Leino | 50:15 | ||
556 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (573) | +1:34:57 | Tapani Tanttinen | 50:06 | ||
557 | Mesikämmenet (404) | +1:34:58 | Harri Pättikangas | 51:45 | ||
558 | Turebergs IF (1249) | +1:34:58 | Jan Månkell | 45:16 | ||
559 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (1253) | +1:35:01 | Jouko Ekonoja | 1:04:03 | ||
560 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (494) | +1:35:10 | Riku Järvenpää | 59:14 | ||
561 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (76) | +1:35:11 | Eero Svanberg | 1:02:52 | ||
562 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (461) | +1:35:14 | Aleksi Ylinen | 43:16 | ||
563 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (481) | +1:35:30 | Arne Karlsson | 43:01 | ||
564 | Lohimaan Rasti (712) | +1:35:31 | Markku Kilpeläinen | 49:19 | ||
565 | Kauhavan Wisa (397) | +1:35:34 | Keijo Korkiamäki | 59:40 | ||
566 | Eskilstunafors OL 2 (1290) | +1:35:43 | Magnus Nyzell | 53:06 | ||
567 | OK Hällen 2 (1093) | +1:35:47 | Lisa Sjölander | 48:13 | ||
568 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (748) | +1:35:57 | Jari Ala-Sankila | 48:33 | ||
569 | OK77 6 (1029) | +1:36:04 | Armo Pasonen | 56:30 | ||
570 | Kauhajoen Karhu (1054) | +1:36:11 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 44:18 | ||
571 | KK team Pohjalainen (722) | +1:36:17 | Simo Pallaspuro | 48:34 | ||
572 | Västerås SOK 3 (1295) | +1:36:19 | Tomas Lundström | 45:11 | ||
573 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (502) | +1:36:26 | Janne Turpiainen | 53:00 | ||
574 | Liikkuva poliisi Pori (1138) | +1:36:40 | Elina Käkelä | 1:03:40 | ||
575 | VIGA (1288) | +1:36:51 | Juris Jaunzemis | 48:07 | ||
576 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (543) | +1:36:59 | Rihko Haarlaa | 53:11 | ||
577 | FK Finn-Ljungby (427) | +1:37:15 | Henrik Carlsson | 54:38 | ||
578 | XYZ (416) | +1:38:10 | Olavi Lauri | 44:20 | ||
579 | OKH (934) | +1:38:19 | Mairo Tutk | 1:04:24 | ||
580 | OC Toffee (372) | +1:38:24 | Samuli Ketola | 46:35 | ||
581 | Savon Prikaati (1075) | +1:39:00 | Jukka Kurttila | 57:44 | ||
582 | Vallan Suunta (657) | +1:39:36 | Timo Koota | 46:15 | ||
583 | OL Trollelg 2 (1077) | +1:39:48 | Liv Klemetsaune | 54:02 | ||
584 | Pihkaniskat 5 (685) | +1:39:48 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 59:19 | ||
585 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (652) | +1:40:01 | Ilari Sairanen | 51:11 | ||
586 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (605) | +1:40:14 | Markku Kainu | 58:24 | ||
587 | IF Brahe 3 (441) | +1:40:17 | Tommy Joensuu | 46:06 | ||
588 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781) | +1:40:25 | Joakim Ståhl | 57:57 | ||
589 | Team AttackPoint (1110) | +1:40:29 | Leif Anderson | 42:05 | ||
590 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (592) | +1:40:44 | Uldis Metums | 1:00:44 | ||
591 | Pargas IF 4 (950) | +1:40:50 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 52:07 | ||
592 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (704) | +1:40:54 | Paavo Holster | 49:05 | ||
593 | SK Vuoksi 2 (409) | +1:41:03 | Jarmo Varjus | 58:24 | ||
594 | Team ShanglaBangla (1228) | +1:41:12 | Robert Normann | 41:25 | ||
595 | Fagersta OK (762) | +1:41:16 | Lars Wisell | 56:52 | ||
596 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (570) | +1:41:29 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:03:52 | ||
597 | Kangasala SK 4 (649) | +1:41:31 | Jaakko Salmi | 57:02 | ||
598 | Maasotakoulu (594) | +1:41:42 | Mauno Parkko | 57:09 | ||
599 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +1:41:49 | Timo Anttonen | 48:22 | ||
600 | Navi 7 (883) | +1:41:58 | Tapani Nisonen | 58:24 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |