< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Vallan Suunta (657) | +1:35:05 | Timo Koota | 28:07 | ||
602 | XYZ (416) | +1:35:14 | Olavi Lauri | 27:47 | ||
603 | Pargas IF 4 (950) | +1:35:22 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 33:02 | ||
604 | Malax IF 2 (624) | +1:35:23 | Tobias Höstman | 45:36 | ||
605 | IK Kronan (637) | +1:35:28 | Jonathan Byggmästar | 35:37 | ||
606 | Pihkaniskat 4 (454) | +1:35:44 | Pentti Aittamäki | 35:55 | ||
607 | JYY Sporticus (835) | +1:35:51 | Tuomaala Samu | 35:19 | ||
608 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (704) | +1:35:54 | Paavo Holster | 30:28 | ||
609 | Kokkola Zinc (784) | +1:35:57 | Lasse Pulkkinen | 31:23 | ||
610 | Polar Elektro (1196) | +1:36:03 | Rauno Järvenpää | 36:36 | ||
611 | Olarin Omat Pojat (625) | +1:36:20 | Leo Koskenvuo | 42:47 | ||
612 | IF Brahe 3 (441) | +1:36:27 | Tommy Joensuu | 28:39 | ||
613 | Palo-88 (911) | +1:36:29 | Mika Kallio | 42:43 | ||
614 | Rantalan Veljekset (769) | +1:36:48 | Ahti Rantala | 41:18 | ||
615 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (638) | +1:36:52 | Jouko Heikkilä | 29:54 | ||
616 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +1:36:54 | Timo Anttonen | 29:50 | ||
617 | Team Gulo gulo (554) | +1:36:54 | Timo Haataja | 39:23 | ||
618 | Team AttackPoint (1110) | +1:37:22 | Leif Anderson | 25:21 | ||
619 | X-suunnistajat (506) | +1:37:38 | Seppo Kangas | 36:58 | ||
620 | Team ShanglaBangla (1228) | +1:38:40 | Robert Normann | 25:16 | ||
621 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (393) | +1:38:44 | Kyösti Karttunen | 30:58 | ||
622 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1119) | +1:38:46 | Juha Ahonen | 30:55 | ||
623 | Lynx 4 (354) | +1:38:51 | Atte Hackman | 34:18 | ||
624 | OK Södertörn 2 (314) | +1:38:52 | Erik Andersson | 33:17 | ||
625 | Rastikarhut 6 (829) | +1:39:24 | Esko Nieminen | 38:19 | ||
626 | OK Älvsjö Örby (477) | +1:39:32 | Tomas Unestad | 31:54 | ||
627 | Salon Vilpas (751) | +1:39:39 | Lasse Vuorinen | 33:58 | ||
628 | Laitasaaren Veto (760) | +1:39:41 | Pentti Ingerttilä | 32:59 | ||
629 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (453) | +1:39:47 | Heikki Liimatainen | 33:12 | ||
630 | SK-0K (606) | +1:40:01 | Juha Martikainen | 44:35 | ||
631 | Lynx 6 (548) | +1:40:06 | Pekka Leskinen | 49:05 | ||
632 | OK77 5 (873) | +1:40:06 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | 31:55 | ||
633 | Rasti-Jyry (377) | +1:40:16 | Pentti Norola | 34:44 | ||
634 | Temmi 98 (740) | +1:40:21 | Sami Arola | 33:59 | ||
635 | Saloisten Reipas (578) | +1:40:23 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 31:18 | ||
636 | Mustalammen Pallo 2 (946) | +1:40:31 | Lauri Soikkeli | 32:18 | ||
637 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (746) | +1:40:38 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 31:24 | ||
638 | Tierps SOK (325) | +1:40:40 | Johan Nordström | 31:49 | ||
639 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (790) | +1:41:19 | Toni Niiranen | 36:03 | ||
640 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1224) | +1:41:31 | Markku Simanainen | 33:56 | ||
641 | Delta 5 (240) | +1:41:46 | Jarmo Tukiainen | 38:30 | ||
642 | Tamrock (699) | +1:42:15 | Hannu Kinnari | 43:21 | ||
643 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +1:42:23 | Juho Kaulio | 28:45 | ||
644 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (771) | +1:42:25 | Pekka Herttua | 33:18 | ||
645 | OK Milan Nora (425) | +1:42:28 | Jesper Westerberg | 29:01 | ||
646 | Espoon Suunta 9 (725) | +1:42:34 | Tapio Leino | 35:03 | ||
647 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (433) | +1:42:35 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 46:13 | ||
648 | Rejlers IF (857) | +1:42:35 | Anders Eriksson | 31:29 | ||
649 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (684) | +1:42:38 | Tapio Jolanki | 44:54 | ||
650 | Ronneby OK 2 (261) | +1:42:44 | Sven Giselsson | 28:13 | ||
651 | Suonenjoen Vasama (280) | +1:42:51 | Jani Kääriäinen | 36:10 | ||
652 | Pummin Suunta (892) | +1:42:53 | Stig Heerman | 37:26 | ||
653 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1194) | +1:42:55 | Eino Qvist | 35:17 | ||
654 | Evijärven Urheilijat (708) | +1:42:57 | Raimo Siltala | 37:17 | ||
655 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (846) | +1:43:20 | Aulis Myllyharju | 37:33 | ||
656 | RAPSU (791) | +1:43:25 | Pertti Timonen | 37:09 | ||
657 | Pikku Hukat (766) | +1:43:38 | Juhani Jaakkola | 38:15 | ||
658 | Kangasala SK 9 (1066) | +1:43:43 | Samu Lehtola | 29:42 | ||
659 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1318) | +1:43:57 | Markku Koskinen | 32:58 | ||
660 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (353) | +1:44:00 | Hannu Seppänen | 34:59 | ||
661 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1140) | +1:44:02 | Antti Pernu | 37:38 | ||
662 | Savon Rasti (523) | +1:44:04 | Leo Liukkonen | 32:26 | ||
663 | Karjalan Prikaati (603) | +1:44:08 | Juha Taskinen | 40:40 | ||
664 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry (1122) | +1:44:12 | Pekka Hintsanen | 28:50 | ||
665 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (641) | +1:44:14 | Pasi Aaltonen | 32:37 | ||
666 | M-real Kirkniemi (558) | +1:44:18 | Petteri Patinen | 35:28 | ||
667 | OK Kape (273) | +1:44:20 | Silver Rebenits | 30:52 | ||
668 | Rastihaukat (555) | +1:44:20 | Esko Sorri | 29:00 | ||
669 | Rastivarsat 6 (733) | +1:44:25 | Heikki Rautala | 36:21 | ||
670 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1056) | +1:44:30 | Jaan Olvet | 31:28 | ||
671 | Lemin Eskot (515) | +1:44:31 | Reijo Mouhu | 29:06 | ||
672 | IK Falken 2 (836) | +1:44:42 | Rejd Nylund | 35:48 | ||
673 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (516) | +1:44:44 | Timo Vienanlinna | 31:37 | ||
674 | Rastikarhut 3 (550) | +1:44:44 | Matti Selivaara | 31:35 | ||
675 | Aivan Sama (557) | +1:45:04 | Juha Oravainen | 23:34 | ||
676 | Kajaanin Kuohu (942) | +1:45:09 | Markku Kokkonen | 38:04 | ||
677 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (949) | +1:45:15 | Hannu Hyvättinen | 39:50 | ||
678 | Ilmasotakoulu (1190) | +1:45:18 | Pauli Rantamäki | 41:26 | ||
679 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (693) | +1:45:24 | Pekka Hakala | 32:23 | ||
680 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1267) | +1:45:26 | Päivö Paavola | 39:59 | ||
681 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1268) | +1:45:27 | Juha Salonen | 31:33 | ||
682 | Vänkypannu (761) | +1:45:30 | Masa Turtiainen | 32:27 | ||
683 | Trol-Belgium (820) | +1:45:31 | 42:00 | |||
684 | SK Vuoksi 3 (458) | +1:45:33 | Jari Friman | 37:18 | ||
685 | Alahärmän Kisa (532) | +1:45:34 | Reino Ylihärsilä | 37:53 | ||
686 | Liedon Parma 1974 7 (1231) | +1:45:41 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | 33:46 | ||
687 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (691) | +1:45:43 | Erkki Lassila | 40:13 | ||
688 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (796) | +1:45:45 | Tatu Lahdelma | 40:22 | ||
689 | Raision Kuula (574) | +1:45:48 | Markku Horppu | 35:01 | ||
690 | Kemijoki Oy (617) | +1:45:49 | Toivo Ojanaho | 33:46 | ||
691 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1305) | +1:45:51 | Kari Pienimäki | 34:12 | ||
692 | Ringerike O-Lag 3 (1144) | +1:45:53 | Helge Revhaug | 33:51 | ||
693 | Rastikarhut 7 (497) | +1:45:53 | Jukka Virtanen | 32:53 | ||
694 | OK77 4 (663) | +1:45:54 | Eero Junkkaala | 39:47 | ||
695 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (679) | +1:46:01 | Oiva Grundström | 36:00 | ||
696 | Konneveden Urheilijat (687) | +1:46:04 | Paavo Manninen | 38:19 | ||
697 | Esasähkö (1234) | +1:46:44 | Olavi Vainikainen | 33:23 | ||
698 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (662) | +1:46:47 | Antti Ojala | 33:36 | ||
699 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (988) | +1:46:54 | Raimo Salo | 41:41 | ||
700 | Kälviän Tarmo (636) | +1:46:56 | Tapani Mourujärvi | 39:31 | ||
701 | Suunnaton Into (770) | +1:46:57 | Tuomas Tarkkanen | 35:35 | ||
702 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (1251) | +1:47:04 | Lauri Lehto | 32:59 | ||
703 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1233) | +1:47:16 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 34:01 | ||
704 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (875) | +1:47:21 | Risto Luodonpää | 34:51 | ||
705 | Metsähallitus (290) | +1:47:31 | Heikki Kääriäinen | 37:10 | ||
706 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1170) | +1:47:32 | Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 34:58 | ||
707 | Rotebro Is (1097) | +1:47:34 | Redtzer Stefan | 29:12 | ||
708 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1118) | +1:47:48 | Raimo Nurmi | 37:18 | ||
709 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1191) | +1:47:49 | Henrik Matilainen | 36:28 | ||
710 | Tecnomen (973) | +1:47:50 | Taisto Mähönen | 41:04 | ||
711 | Laukaan Urheilijat (675) | +1:47:58 | Tero Ojala | 34:33 | ||
712 | Helsingin Taxi Team (331) | +1:48:11 | Veikko Saaristo | 37:52 | ||
713 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1089) | +1:48:12 | Jesse E Mäkinen | 33:33 | ||
714 | Delta 7 (729) | +1:48:15 | Eero Laine | 34:27 | ||
715 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (432) | +1:48:17 | Markus Riihonen | 34:17 | ||
716 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (447) | +1:48:20 | Pekka Simola | 33:53 | ||
717 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1105) | +1:48:25 | Kalevi Puusaari | 35:49 | ||
718 | Jämerä Miehet (1321) | +1:48:27 | Valtteri Toivonen | 29:09 | ||
719 | Urjalan Urheilijat (444) | +1:48:30 | Ville Maunuksela | 42:33 | ||
720 | Koo-Vee 4 (670) | +1:48:33 | Vesa Närkki | 33:20 | ||
721 | Rånäs OK 2 (346) | +1:48:46 | Johannes Eklund | 28:40 | ||
722 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (787) | +1:48:47 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 32:28 | ||
723 | Liperin Taimi (730) | +1:48:54 | Jussi Haaranen | 34:41 | ||
724 | OK Flygpojkarna (683) | +1:49:00 | Mikko Pihlajamäki | 32:45 | ||
725 | Rasti 88 2 (1278) | +1:49:06 | Teemu Mäkinen | 34:23 | ||
726 | Liivin Tuki (863) | +1:49:33 | Matti Löppönen | 38:13 | ||
727 | Juuan Jänne (666) | +1:49:47 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 31:01 | ||
728 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (736) | +1:49:56 | Jorma Roine | 38:01 | ||
729 | Turun Yliopisto (734) | +1:49:58 | Tapio Ollonqvist | 38:27 | ||
730 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (368) | +1:49:58 | Jussi Juhola | 34:39 | ||
731 | Övertorneå IF (1164) | +1:50:02 | Olle Dahlhägg | 33:53 | ||
732 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (661) | +1:50:06 | Markku Lietzen | 40:04 | ||
733 | Fin5 2004-Kerava-Sipoo-Porn (431) | +1:50:12 | Kari Melleri | 39:50 | ||
734 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (580) | +1:50:16 | Janne Filpus | 38:33 | ||
735 | OK Botnia 4 (703) | +1:50:17 | Gunnar Holm | 42:07 | ||
736 | Lehtimäen Jyske (563) | +1:50:25 | Hannu Rantakangas | 34:03 | ||
737 | NMP Roamers (799) | +1:50:26 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 31:17 | ||
738 | Perhon Kiri 2 (927) | +1:50:31 | Aapo Hietalahti | 33:14 | ||
739 | OSI - orientering 2 (954) | +1:50:40 | Are Eriksen | 30:38 | ||
740 | Salon Viesti (655) | +1:50:43 | Pertti Saarinen | 36:04 | ||
741 | Kaakon Rasti (651) | +1:50:46 | Teuvo Ylämäki | 35:04 | ||
742 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (711) | +1:50:47 | Kari Grönroos | 38:17 | ||
743 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (564) | +1:50:50 | Hans Gustavsen | 45:12 | ||
744 | Kannuksen Ura (615) | +1:50:50 | Asko Korpijärvi | 35:39 | ||
745 | Stormin Teräs (560) | +1:50:53 | Reino Valtonen | 37:22 | ||
746 | Pihkaniskat 8 (896) | +1:51:07 | Esko Virtanen | 36:48 | ||
747 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (774) | +1:51:10 | Jarmo Komssi | 30:58 | ||
748 | Jyrkkä Kerake (650) | +1:51:15 | Harri Leinikka | 35:38 | ||
749 | Köntit (916) | +1:51:16 | Tommy Nordström | 35:54 | ||
750 | Perttelin Peikot (895) | +1:51:22 | Pentti Tamminen | 32:12 | ||
751 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (493) | +1:51:57 | Cristian Larsson | 34:56 | ||
752 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1158) | +1:51:58 | Veikko Laasanen | 34:25 | ||
753 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (686) | +1:52:00 | Matti Valonen | 33:02 | ||
754 | Kaukaan Lyly (786) | +1:52:02 | Lauri Kunnas | 33:38 | ||
755 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (805) | +1:52:04 | Henri Arjanne | 30:05 | ||
756 | SK Nokia (933) | +1:52:12 | Teemu Kanerva | 37:40 | ||
757 | Team Ykänharju (1109) | +1:52:21 | Tapio Leskinen | 51:37 | ||
758 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (608) | +1:52:33 | Esa Kaitila | 38:26 | ||
759 | Kaavin Timantit (1017) | +1:52:57 | Jukka Lappalainen | 27:17 | ||
760 | Team KUOLO (632) | +1:53:01 | Pena Kuulapää | 33:44 | ||
761 | OK Denseln 4 (824) | +1:53:02 | Kenneth Leo | 39:27 | ||
762 | Rastihaukat 2 (1010) | +1:53:03 | Pertti Sorri | 34:21 | ||
763 | Halsuan Toivo (535) | +1:53:06 | Heikki Hietalahti | 37:54 | ||
764 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (654) | +1:53:06 | Keijo Ruokonen | 38:38 | ||
765 | Palokan Partiolaiset (698) | +1:53:08 | Harri Sainpalo | 36:51 | ||
766 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (886) | +1:53:09 | Frans Korhonen | 41:53 | ||
767 | ZSKA Sivatti (682) | +1:53:10 | Janne Muukka | 33:38 | ||
768 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1080) | +1:53:12 | Antti Keränen | 30:55 | ||
769 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (611) | +1:53:14 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 33:34 | ||
770 | OK Älgen 2 (1244) | +1:53:18 | Niclas Carlsson | 30:03 | ||
771 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (831) | +1:53:28 | Tauno Hämäläinen | 44:01 | ||
772 | Malax IF 3 (503) | +1:54:00 | Karl-Gustav Hagros | 39:13 | ||
773 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (715) | +1:54:09 | Matti Heikkinen | 45:18 | ||
774 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (600) | +1:54:15 | Jouko Anttila | 41:43 | ||
775 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (648) | +1:54:17 | Markku Vulli | 33:54 | ||
776 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1152) | +1:54:19 | Jarkko Birling | 36:39 | ||
777 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (696) | +1:54:26 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 32:47 | ||
778 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (1254) | +1:54:39 | Olavi Lehto | 34:56 | ||
779 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1032) | +1:54:53 | Kristian Karru | 37:50 | ||
780 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (327) | +1:54:54 | Asko Istolahti | 36:39 | ||
781 | Merivoimien Varikko (1284) | +1:54:55 | Rauno Mäki | 34:14 | ||
782 | Askolan Urheilijat (559) | +1:54:57 | Pertti Tuomi | 35:54 | ||
783 | Samppalinnan Voima (546) | +1:54:58 | Jyrki Tala | 39:11 | ||
784 | Navi 6 (511) | +1:54:59 | Kari Pajunen | 36:47 | ||
785 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1311) | +1:55:09 | Vesa Turtola | 35:59 | ||
786 | Modum O-lag 2 (1073) | +1:55:16 | Öystein Haugen | 56:30 | ||
787 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (924) | +1:55:18 | Eero Rantanen | 36:04 | ||
788 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (669) | +1:55:25 | Eki Munukka | 30:49 | ||
789 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (840) | +1:55:33 | Kalervo Jänkälä | 34:08 | ||
790 | Kangasala SK 6 (584) | +1:55:35 | Seppo Ojanen | 33:38 | ||
791 | Valkealan Kajo (357) | +1:55:37 | Teijo Suurpää | 28:59 | ||
792 | Koneen Kerho (585) | +1:55:40 | Paavo Partanen | 32:25 | ||
793 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (754) | +1:55:46 | Jere Ahonen | 30:40 | ||
794 | Kiikoisten Kirma (643) | +1:55:46 | Jukka Niemi | 34:19 | ||
795 | OK Botnia 3 (803) | +1:55:48 | Andr Forsström | 27:19 | ||
796 | Aron Haka (1147) | +1:55:58 | Simo Kattilakoski | 37:42 | ||
797 | Metsämanaatit (1261) | +1:56:04 | Rami Ponki | 42:22 | ||
798 | Wonkamiehet (572) | +1:56:05 | Tapio Niemi | 33:03 | ||
799 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (864) | +1:56:13 | Kjell Lindholm | 37:57 | ||
800 | Espoon Suunta 7 (847) | +1:56:23 | Veikko Tahvanainen | 32:56 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |