< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (353) | +2:05:40 | Ari Kainulainen | 49:57 | ||
602 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (641) | +2:05:48 | Aki Salakka | 48:09 | ||
603 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1212) | +2:05:52 | Jorma Laine | 56:03 | ||
604 | Malax IF 2 (624) | +2:05:57 | Magnus Löfroth | 56:02 | ||
605 | OK Älvsjö Örby (477) | +2:06:09 | Mats Fanell | 55:08 | ||
606 | Närpes OK 2 (485) | +2:06:17 | Johnny Skog | 1:05:41 | ||
607 | IK Falken 2 (836) | +2:06:21 | Kurt Gunell | 51:07 | ||
608 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (393) | +2:06:52 | Jouko Juntunen | 54:58 | ||
609 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (592) | +2:07:08 | Karlis Smilga | 1:00:35 | ||
610 | Esasähkö (1234) | +2:07:25 | Heli Peltonen | 49:57 | ||
611 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (679) | +2:07:29 | Unto Kanerva | 48:56 | ||
612 | Liedon Parma 1974 7 (1231) | +2:07:34 | Reijo Lehkonen | 50:58 | ||
613 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1318) | +2:07:41 | Raimo Laurila | 50:41 | ||
614 | Saloisten Reipas (578) | +2:07:42 | Ossi Kangas | 57:36 | ||
615 | Salon Vilpas (751) | +2:07:46 | Ari Sorvari | 55:59 | ||
616 | Delta 7 (729) | +2:07:47 | Paaso Honkavaara | 48:10 | ||
617 | SK Vuoksi 3 (458) | +2:08:04 | Urho Ryytty | 51:14 | ||
618 | Savon Prikaati (1075) | +2:08:21 | Heikki Hokkanen | 1:03:32 | ||
619 | Maasotakoulu (594) | +2:08:23 | Esko Väärälä | 1:00:52 | ||
620 | Temmi 98 (740) | +2:08:27 | Marko Venemies | 57:27 | ||
621 | MS Parma 4 (1241) | +2:08:48 | Teuvo Rousku | 1:00:43 | ||
622 | Olavin Rasti (275) | +2:08:49 | Kauko Piironen | 1:00:02 | ||
623 | Rastikarhut 3 (550) | +2:08:54 | Tuomo Vehkamäki | 54:23 | ||
624 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (605) | +2:09:00 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 1:02:57 | ||
625 | XYZ (416) | +2:09:02 | Martti Parviainen | 1:05:03 | ||
626 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (846) | +2:09:15 | Toivo Setälä | 56:30 | ||
627 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (875) | +2:09:39 | Matti Isoherranen | 48:35 | ||
628 | NMP Roamers (799) | +2:09:42 | Jari Tomppo | 47:26 | ||
629 | SC Savilahden Voima (642) | +2:09:45 | Marko Hassinen | 1:09:50 | ||
630 | Perhon Kiri 2 (927) | +2:09:56 | Tapio Alanko | 47:54 | ||
631 | OK77 4 (663) | +2:10:34 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 52:58 | ||
632 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (1143) | +2:10:34 | Markku Hakomäki | 45:09 | ||
633 | OKH (934) | +2:10:43 | Kalvo Kriisk | 1:06:35 | ||
634 | Kemijoki Oy (617) | +2:10:59 | Jouko Illikainen | 53:31 | ||
635 | Rejlers IF (857) | +2:11:01 | Gösta Nilsson | 57:45 | ||
636 | Rotebro Is (1097) | +2:11:04 | Andersson Göran | 54:34 | ||
637 | OC Toffee (372) | +2:11:11 | Timo Leismala | 1:06:58 | ||
638 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (669) | +2:11:12 | Jussi Reijonen | 46:22 | ||
639 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1140) | +2:11:12 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 52:01 | ||
640 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (796) | +2:11:14 | Markus Salminen | 53:27 | ||
641 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (805) | +2:11:17 | Jaakko Martikainen | 50:25 | ||
642 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1056) | +2:11:19 | Sinikka Illaru | 55:18 | ||
643 | Team Gulo gulo (554) | +2:11:21 | Jukka Polari | 59:41 | ||
644 | Rånäs OK 2 (346) | +2:11:21 | Eddie Bjärrenholt | 51:53 | ||
645 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1224) | +2:11:26 | Juha Kettunen | 57:53 | ||
646 | Ringerike O-Lag 3 (1144) | +2:11:30 | Siri Hagman | 52:24 | ||
647 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1061) | +2:11:31 | Joonas Kettunen | 52:28 | ||
648 | Konneveden Urheilijat (687) | +2:11:37 | Jukka Varis | 51:30 | ||
649 | OSI - orientering 2 (954) | +2:11:50 | Heidi Tronböl | 49:39 | ||
650 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (684) | +2:11:53 | Kai Huuhka | 53:36 | ||
651 | Deje SF (742) | +2:12:07 | Peter Carlberg | 1:20:48 | ||
652 | Modum O-lag 2 (1073) | +2:12:19 | Aleksejr Aleksejnok | 44:06 | ||
653 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (771) | +2:12:48 | Keijo Pajula | 57:10 | ||
654 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1119) | +2:12:52 | Toni Lehto | 1:03:23 | ||
655 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1267) | +2:12:58 | Pekka Ravaska | 54:10 | ||
656 | Koo-Vee 4 (670) | +2:13:12 | Juha-Pekka Pajusaari | 55:26 | ||
657 | OK Hällen 2 (1093) | +2:13:12 | Mikko Forsblom | 1:11:36 | ||
658 | RC Eemeli (1148) | +2:13:20 | Esa Heino | 1:04:52 | ||
659 | Kaakon Rasti (651) | +2:13:21 | Juuso Harju | 50:59 | ||
660 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (1251) | +2:13:23 | Pasi Suvanto | 53:00 | ||
661 | Mustalammen Pallo 2 (946) | +2:13:36 | Rauno Havo | 1:03:34 | ||
662 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1194) | +2:13:38 | Matti Kinnunen | 57:27 | ||
663 | Raision Kuula (574) | +2:13:58 | Kauko Lehtinen | 56:59 | ||
664 | Alahärmän Kisa (532) | +2:14:22 | Martti Härkönen | 55:41 | ||
665 | Vänkypannu (761) | +2:14:26 | Make Pajala | 57:19 | ||
666 | OK Flygpojkarna (683) | +2:14:38 | Kimmo Linna | 55:26 | ||
667 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (364) | +2:14:40 | Hannu Lehto | 1:05:36 | ||
668 | Lemin Eskot (515) | +2:14:40 | Jari Parviainen | 1:00:33 | ||
669 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (433) | +2:14:49 | Janne Lehtinen | 54:19 | ||
670 | Juuan Jänne (666) | +2:14:52 | Kari Repo | 54:39 | ||
671 | Kälviän Tarmo (636) | +2:14:58 | Tatu Viitasaari | 54:26 | ||
672 | Metsähallitus (290) | +2:15:03 | Juha Järvelä | 55:17 | ||
673 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (706) | +2:15:07 | Ilkka Talvitie | 1:15:19 | ||
674 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (580) | +2:15:22 | Teemu Sipilä | 53:08 | ||
675 | OK Kape (273) | +2:15:25 | Jaagup Truusalu | 57:54 | ||
676 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (693) | +2:15:44 | Antero Kalojärvi | 59:27 | ||
677 | Olarin Omat Pojat (625) | +2:15:51 | Markus Runtti | 1:03:07 | ||
678 | Karjalan Prikaati (603) | +2:16:03 | Mikko Illi | 56:49 | ||
679 | Kajaanin Kuohu (942) | +2:16:03 | Juha Nurminen | 56:57 | ||
680 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (840) | +2:16:31 | Antero Karvinen | 51:00 | ||
681 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (311) | +2:16:36 | Jarkko Suokas | 45:42 | ||
682 | Tierps SOK (325) | +2:16:43 | Heinrich Andersson | 1:05:40 | ||
683 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (512) | +2:16:55 | Kari Hovi | 51:45 | ||
684 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1118) | +2:17:02 | Veijo Viitanen | 58:28 | ||
685 | Turun Yliopisto (734) | +2:17:05 | Veijo Hukkanen | 54:32 | ||
686 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (686) | +2:17:15 | Tuomas Järvinen | 54:17 | ||
687 | Koneen Kerho (585) | +2:17:17 | Mikko Palomäki | 51:31 | ||
688 | Rastikarhut 6 (829) | +2:17:28 | Keijo Lehtikangas | 57:40 | ||
689 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (754) | +2:17:52 | Tuukka Salmela | 53:58 | ||
690 | Köntit (916) | +2:17:55 | Arto Itkonen | 54:42 | ||
691 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1305) | +2:18:11 | Teuvo Kurki | 1:00:22 | ||
692 | Espoon Suunta 9 (725) | +2:18:12 | Pentti Kauppinen | 1:03:43 | ||
693 | OK Botnia 4 (703) | +2:18:14 | Gustav Grannabba | 53:59 | ||
694 | Navi 7 (883) | +2:18:21 | Jari Kuva | 1:10:34 | ||
695 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (662) | +2:18:22 | Ilari Virtanen | 58:56 | ||
696 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (774) | +2:18:28 | Pauli Savela | 56:58 | ||
697 | Tapanilan Tarmo (757) | +2:18:32 | Juha Silmujärvi | 1:06:22 | ||
698 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1268) | +2:18:38 | Tuomo Jokiniemi | 1:03:42 | ||
699 | Liivin Tuki (863) | +2:18:46 | Juhani Sireeni | 56:53 | ||
700 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (804) | +2:19:05 | Ulla Imppola | 51:44 | ||
701 | OK Denseln 4 (824) | +2:19:06 | Lars Hertil | 48:28 | ||
702 | Kaukaan Lyly (786) | +2:19:17 | Matti Kyöstilä | 58:17 | ||
703 | Kangasala SK 6 (584) | +2:19:21 | Sami Kotkajuuri | 53:25 | ||
704 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (602) | +2:19:26 | Matti Nurminen | 49:15 | ||
705 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (600) | +2:19:45 | Auvo Kuisma | 49:24 | ||
706 | Salon Viesti (655) | +2:20:04 | Juha Leppävuori | 54:29 | ||
707 | Liperin Taimi (730) | +2:20:11 | Antti Multala | 58:50 | ||
708 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1233) | +2:20:23 | Joni Kajava | 1:01:25 | ||
709 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (611) | +2:20:25 | Antero Taipale | 53:23 | ||
710 | Pummin Suunta (892) | +2:20:28 | Jari Syrjälä | 1:04:38 | ||
711 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1080) | +2:20:30 | Markku Heikkinen | 54:25 | ||
712 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1170) | +2:20:38 | Pentti Haanpää | 58:02 | ||
713 | Someron Esa 2 (599) | +2:20:45 | Kimmo Mansner | 53:57 | ||
714 | Askolan Urheilijat (559) | +2:20:45 | Jarkko Tuomi | 53:32 | ||
715 | Palo-88 (911) | +2:20:47 | Ismo Rantanen | 1:02:11 | ||
716 | Valkealan Kajo (357) | +2:20:52 | Hannu Teitto | 56:07 | ||
717 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (711) | +2:20:54 | Raimo Reunanen | 58:57 | ||
718 | Liikkuva poliisi Pori (1138) | +2:21:02 | Antti Koskela | 1:18:33 | ||
719 | Urjalan Urheilijat (444) | +2:21:10 | Kyösti Salminen | 58:56 | ||
720 | Kokkola Zinc (784) | +2:21:22 | Jouko Toivola | 1:13:29 | ||
721 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (76) | +2:21:25 | Petri Majuri | 1:20:25 | ||
722 | Panssariprikaati (922) | +2:21:28 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 53:00 | ||
723 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (564) | +2:21:36 | Timo Muhonen | 53:46 | ||
724 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (432) | +2:21:55 | Niko Makkonen | 1:03:13 | ||
725 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1311) | +2:21:55 | Eero Fränti | 52:16 | ||
726 | X-suunnistajat (506) | +2:21:59 | Viljami Pekkala | 1:10:15 | ||
727 | Suunnaton Into (770) | +2:21:59 | Eero Siitonen | 1:04:25 | ||
728 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1152) | +2:21:59 | Juha Järvistö | 56:37 | ||
729 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (537) | +2:22:00 | Markku Andelmaa | 47:11 | ||
730 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (410) | +2:22:14 | Esko LInna | 51:29 | ||
731 | OK Botnia 3 (803) | +2:22:15 | Kenneth Wennman | 57:26 | ||
732 | Pihkaniskat 8 (896) | +2:22:20 | Hannu Petäys | 58:27 | ||
733 | Lappeen Riento 4 (968) | +2:22:22 | Olli Nurmilaukas | 51:08 | ||
734 | Kannuksen Ura (615) | +2:22:31 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 1:00:31 | ||
735 | Jämerä Miehet (1321) | +2:22:34 | Jani Hirsivaara | 1:03:32 | ||
736 | Hiisirasti 6 (518) | +2:22:43 | Kai Nurmi | 57:26 | ||
737 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (790) | +2:22:47 | Antti Saarnio | 1:10:24 | ||
738 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (368) | +2:22:54 | Oiva Kaasalainen | 58:16 | ||
739 | Rastivarsat 6 (733) | +2:23:06 | Toivo Punkero | 1:05:47 | ||
740 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1105) | +2:23:07 | Timo Alasuvanto | 1:00:40 | ||
741 | Palokan Partiolaiset (698) | +2:23:16 | Markku Paananen | 56:52 | ||
742 | Espoon Suunta 7 (847) | +2:23:16 | Ville Kokkila | 55:56 | ||
743 | Rastihaukat (555) | +2:23:18 | August Mallasto | 1:09:57 | ||
744 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1191) | +2:23:22 | Marko Seppänen | 1:03:37 | ||
745 | Laukaan Urheilijat (675) | +2:23:26 | Tauno Tammela | 1:01:49 | ||
746 | Stormin Teräs (560) | +2:23:31 | Esa Ristimäki | 1:01:14 | ||
747 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (924) | +2:24:08 | Miikka Pohja | 55:37 | ||
748 | Delta 9 (710) | +2:24:25 | Olavi Hernelahti | 53:27 | ||
749 | Nastolan Terä 2 (402) | +2:24:39 | Juha Leinonen | 56:58 | ||
750 | Akilles OK 2 (507) | +2:25:17 | Esa Vähäsarja | 54:44 | ||
751 | ZSKA Sivatti (682) | +2:25:27 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 59:21 | ||
752 | Halsuan Toivo (535) | +2:25:42 | Tero Jussinmäki | 59:31 | ||
753 | Espoon Akilles 2 (707) | +2:25:44 | Reino Parikka | 57:01 | ||
754 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (1155) | +2:25:47 | Mikko Niipala | 44:47 | ||
755 | Evijärven Urheilijat (708) | +2:25:51 | Heikki Suomela | 1:08:27 | ||
756 | Lehtimäen Jyske (563) | +2:25:58 | Tapio Paavola | 1:03:01 | ||
757 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (654) | +2:26:00 | Rolf Hirn | 57:30 | ||
758 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (1254) | +2:26:08 | Tauno Partanen | 58:40 | ||
759 | Team Ykänharju (1109) | +2:26:10 | Aki Makkonen | 1:01:52 | ||
760 | OK Älgen 2 (1244) | +2:26:24 | Jan Ekberg | 1:02:52 | ||
761 | Navi 6 (511) | +2:26:26 | Esko Piispa | 57:45 | ||
762 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (668) | +2:26:28 | Matti Lilja | 53:33 | ||
763 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (608) | +2:26:38 | Tero Turunen | 1:00:05 | ||
764 | Vaisala Oyj (383) | +2:26:49 | Juhana Jaatinen | 46:48 | ||
765 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (447) | +2:27:03 | Juho Hämäläinen | 1:04:22 | ||
766 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (736) | +2:27:05 | Sami Vahvelainen | 1:03:06 | ||
767 | Rastiketut 2 (629) | +2:27:20 | Jussi Hietakangas | 55:07 | ||
768 | UPM Metsä Keski-Suomi (567) | +2:27:39 | Pekka Liimatainen | 58:39 | ||
769 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (475) | +2:27:47 | Pasi Lahtinen | 51:38 | ||
770 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (864) | +2:27:50 | Ilpo Puputti | 57:40 | ||
771 | Sinkki-Sepot (948) | +2:28:13 | Risto Taskila | 52:36 | ||
772 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (818) | +2:28:31 | Timo Kymäläinen | 49:10 | ||
773 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (327) | +2:28:32 | Jussi Koski | 57:19 | ||
774 | Kiikoisten Kirma (643) | +2:28:33 | Pauli Ojala | 59:54 | ||
775 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat (958) | +2:28:37 | Teemu Toukonen | 1:15:58 | ||
776 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (648) | +2:28:38 | Erkki Manerus | 59:49 | ||
777 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1129) | +2:28:49 | Hannu Kyheröinen | 52:49 | ||
778 | Pihkaniskat 7 (569) | +2:28:53 | Ville Lindfors | 52:25 | ||
779 | Rastihaukat 2 (1010) | +2:29:02 | Matti Karamo | 1:02:39 | ||
780 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1089) | +2:29:07 | Jesse C Mäkinen | 1:10:00 | ||
781 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (777) | +2:29:10 | Antti Lankinen | 54:22 | ||
782 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (979) | +2:29:34 | Panu Koskinen | 54:24 | ||
783 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (590) | +2:29:35 | Mikko Taberman | 51:40 | ||
784 | Wonkamiehet (572) | +2:29:37 | Juha Mallat | 1:01:33 | ||
785 | Trol-Belgium (820) | +2:29:41 | 1:08:22 | |||
786 | OK Skeidi 2 (1260) | +2:29:50 | Jörn Roar Bamle | 55:37 | ||
787 | Terässiilit (780) | +2:29:52 | Sakari Ahlberg | 54:15 | ||
788 | OK77 6 (1029) | +2:29:56 | Jokke Sell | 1:28:03 | ||
789 | Niksulan Pojat (645) | +2:30:11 | Tom Lillhonga | 59:21 | ||
790 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (723) | +2:30:16 | Rauno Haarala | 57:46 | ||
791 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (737) | +2:30:19 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 49:19 | ||
792 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (787) | +2:30:42 | Seppo Moilanen | 1:09:06 | ||
793 | SK-0K (606) | +2:30:46 | Leif Roschier | 1:07:44 | ||
794 | Jyrkkä Kerake (650) | +2:30:50 | Harri Taipale | 1:05:54 | ||
795 | VRU Hyvinkää (738) | +2:30:50 | Eino Jokinen | 54:00 | ||
796 | Team KUOLO (632) | +2:30:52 | Touko Harakka | 1:04:33 | ||
797 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (422) | +2:30:56 | Keijo Kumpuvaara | 56:35 | ||
798 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (886) | +2:30:58 | Jussi Valle | 1:04:50 | ||
799 | Kerkesix (1203) | +2:31:01 | Kai Lisitsin | 55:17 | ||
800 | Turun NMKY 2 (513) | +2:31:09 | Joose Pohjanen | 50:09 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |