< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Rasti 88 3 (1031) | +2:44:23 | Tauno Hesllten | 16:57 | ||
1002 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1076) | +2:44:25 | Heikki Valli | 14:47 | ||
1003 | Kangasala SK 5 (568) | +2:44:26 | Markku Niemi | 18:56 | ||
1004 | Sippurasti 4 (728) | +2:44:28 | Risto Vainio | 15:53 | ||
1005 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (912) | +2:44:43 | Seppo Kuusisto | 15:18 | ||
1006 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (581) | +2:44:53 | Asko Brax | 16:38 | ||
1007 | Ihode-Vermuntilan Metsästys (1219) | +2:45:00 | Jari-Pekka Tuominen | 21:04 | ||
1008 | Salon Vilpas 2 (998) | +2:45:41 | Tapani Toivonen | 17:39 | ||
1009 | NMP Tampere (720) | +2:45:44 | Petri Laukkanen | 21:32 | ||
1010 | Hanaley Boys (940) | +2:45:53 | Jouko Turto | 17:54 | ||
1011 | OC Toffee 2 (1074) | +2:46:12 | Markus Salmenpohja | 23:19 | ||
1012 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (755) | +2:46:21 | Jukka Luotola | 20:34 | ||
1013 | Rejlers (816) | +2:46:33 | Pekka Palokangas | 22:59 | ||
1014 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1059) | +2:46:34 | Antti Pirttimäki | 28:25 | ||
1015 | Tiedon Luupparit (837) | +2:46:36 | Sakari Kauhanen | 18:20 | ||
1016 | ME Pummit (658) | +2:46:58 | Risto Putila | 18:29 | ||
1017 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (1243) | +2:47:06 | Veikko Kaarnijärvi | 17:14 | ||
1018 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (964) | +2:47:10 | Hannu Backman | 22:17 | ||
1019 | Rokkakoski SK (1128) | +2:47:36 | Kauko Mäenpää | 23:06 | ||
1020 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (801) | +2:47:43 | Klaus Willberg | 18:50 | ||
1021 | Suunta-101 6 (941) | +2:47:48 | Veikko Hytönen | 18:45 | ||
1022 | Suunta 2000 2 (1153) | +2:48:06 | Martti Holster | 20:27 | ||
1023 | Ruutiukot (374) | +2:48:38 | Heikki Rajamäki | 17:01 | ||
1024 | Sibelius-Akatemian Yo-kunta (1002) | +2:49:49 | Kalle Toivio | 28:07 | ||
1025 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (929) | +2:50:21 | Stepi Sundberg | 18:42 | ||
1026 | Turun Visat 2 (677) | +2:50:35 | Simo Wallin | 20:01 | ||
1027 | Muuramen Rasti (764) | +2:50:44 | Marko Ovaska | 14:16 | ||
1028 | Isojoen Urheilijat (930) | +2:50:46 | Tuomas Laine | 16:29 | ||
1029 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (881) | +2:51:38 | Henri Törmä | 17:52 | ||
1030 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1200) | +2:52:21 | Matti Pöyry | 17:43 | ||
1031 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (921) | +2:52:25 | Jussi Kivelä | 18:14 | ||
1032 | Lievestuoreen varikko (963) | +2:52:26 | Pertti Saarenketo | 18:05 | ||
1033 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (616) | +2:53:08 | Tero Marttila | 21:54 | ||
1034 | Suunta Jurva 2 (709) | +2:53:10 | Seppo Varpula | 16:14 | ||
1035 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (870) | +2:53:13 | Olavi Nummelin | 17:10 | ||
1036 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (767) | +2:53:18 | Timo Lukkarinen | 19:09 | ||
1037 | FTA 2 (1269) | +2:53:29 | Tuomo Thesleff | 23:40 | ||
1038 | Lappeen Siniset (1021) | +2:53:44 | Antti Kohonen | 18:18 | ||
1039 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (956) | +2:53:47 | Teuvo Pitkäkangas | 20:53 | ||
1040 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1187) | +2:54:04 | Timo Simonen | 17:07 | ||
1041 | Enermet (944) | +2:54:30 | Risto Nieminen | 24:21 | ||
1042 | Rasti E4 5 (747) | +2:54:39 | Vilho Pollari | 14:58 | ||
1043 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1292) | +2:56:58 | Timo Koskinen | 20:24 | ||
1044 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (674) | +2:57:20 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 21:19 | ||
1045 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1262) | +2:57:34 | Antti Luoma | 18:31 | ||
1046 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (888) | +2:58:01 | Juhani W Kinimäki | 19:10 | ||
1047 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (887) | +2:58:08 | Niilo Havila | 24:12 | ||
1048 | Eläintarhan Kuninkaallinen (1209) | +2:58:16 | Risto Sandvik | 29:29 | ||
1049 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1020) | +2:58:51 | Pentti Oksanen | 17:59 | ||
1050 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (488) | +2:58:55 | Esa Toivonen | 20:06 | ||
1051 | RasTiimi 3 (1250) | +2:59:11 | Juhani Povelainen | 20:06 | ||
1052 | Hiidenkiertäjät (601) | +2:59:16 | Teuvo Koskela | 25:15 | ||
1053 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (908) | +3:00:23 | Heikki Hinttula | 21:10 | ||
1054 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1055) | +3:01:48 | Samuli Kolehmainen | 18:23 | ||
1055 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1303) | +3:02:11 | Tapani Riikonen | 27:51 | ||
1056 | Team Mäyräkoira (1217) | +3:02:14 | Saku Sell | 20:11 | ||
1057 | Ryttylän Visa (614) | +3:02:26 | Pekka Salonen | 18:08 | ||
1058 | Kemira Vastus (1221) | +3:03:26 | Mikko Takamaa | 20:44 | ||
1059 | Meridea (910) | +3:03:28 | Tuomas Simonen | 16:17 | ||
1060 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1116) | +3:03:33 | Tom-Vegard Feltstykket | 19:08 | ||
1061 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1215) | +3:05:45 | Reino Pääkkönen | 18:25 | ||
1062 | Kainuun Tykistörykmentti (681) | +3:05:46 | Jari Hyvönen | 20:01 | ||
1063 | Artjärven Ahjo (1096) | +3:07:41 | Kai Lepistö | 32:32 | ||
1064 | Rastiketut 3 (976) | +3:07:47 | Risto Ilomäki | 22:07 | ||
1065 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1202) | +3:07:59 | Pertti Kivimäki | 18:09 | ||
1066 | Espoon Akilles 3 (853) | +3:08:01 | Juhani Vuorela | 18:42 | ||
1067 | 2Einsteins (1052) | +3:08:16 | Jussi Toppari | 21:46 | ||
1068 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1041) | +3:08:36 | Reijo Kallio | 16:09 | ||
1069 | Rastihaukat 3 (1274) | +3:08:37 | Aleksi Mallasto | 28:26 | ||
1070 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (970) | +3:09:05 | Vesa Saarinen | 18:55 | ||
1071 | OK Raseborg 2 (705) | +3:10:51 | Peter Söderström | 15:19 | ||
1072 | Hiisirasti 5 (576) | +3:11:25 | Teuvo Valtonen | 19:48 | ||
1073 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1008) | +3:11:27 | Pertti Saaristo | 21:24 | ||
1074 | Espoon Suunta 8 (773) | +3:11:39 | Tuomas Nieminen | 21:35 | ||
1075 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1013) | +3:11:52 | Osmo Kauppila | 19:22 | ||
1076 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1304) | +3:12:14 | Aulis Moukolainen | 22:00 | ||
1077 | Opticoncept 2 (854) | +3:12:23 | Jarmo Väänänen | 19:55 | ||
1078 | Suunta-Hukat (894) | +3:13:21 | Pekka Aaltonen | 49:44 | ||
1079 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (928) | +3:13:48 | Pekka Kuparinen | 17:02 | ||
1080 | Turku Energia OY (1282) | +3:14:08 | Jari Lepistö | 34:00 | ||
1081 | OK Orvand 2 (920) | +3:14:09 | Marilin Sulg | 17:16 | ||
1082 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (947) | +3:14:09 | Tapani Turunen | 20:51 | ||
1083 | Hurskaat Pulut (HuPu) (1186) | +3:14:25 | Timo Karttunen | 17:59 | ||
1084 | Laihian Luja 2 (1100) | +3:14:28 | Pentti Kamila | 16:16 | ||
1085 | Vallan Suunta 3 (844) | +3:14:50 | Torsti Paananen | 20:14 | ||
1086 | Montun Uho (1069) | +3:15:20 | Jukka Keto | 19:38 | ||
1087 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (984) | +3:15:22 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 18:47 | ||
1088 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1103) | +3:16:45 | Pekka Saarenpää | 20:55 | ||
1089 | Epilän Esa 3 (1044) | +3:17:28 | Seppo Nyrjä | 24:07 | ||
1090 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (783) | +3:17:40 | Leila Makkonen | 15:31 | ||
1091 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1099) | +3:17:41 | Petri Asikainen | 27:10 | ||
1092 | Köntit 2 (939) | +3:17:46 | Hannu Vuorinen | 19:14 | ||
1093 | NMP Tampere 2 (865) | +3:17:52 | Tarmo Kokko | 16:00 | ||
1094 | Real Vallila (1265) | +3:17:59 | Joonas Eronen | 15:38 | ||
1095 | Ilvesveikot ry (1048) | +3:18:07 | Antti Laukkanen | 31:37 | ||
1096 | KÄÄK (989) | +3:18:30 | Pekka Manninen | 20:07 | ||
1097 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1011) | +3:18:33 | Erkki Raittila | 21:50 | ||
1098 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (977) | +3:19:08 | Jouko Henriksson | 17:20 | ||
1099 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1009) | +3:19:47 | Veijo Pohjola | 19:24 | ||
1100 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1276) | +3:19:58 | Matti Mikkola | 16:38 | ||
1101 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1112) | +3:20:10 | Pentti Ruotsalainen | 20:45 | ||
1102 | Medone (909) | +3:21:44 | Jussi Saarnisto | 27:26 | ||
1103 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1090) | +3:22:07 | Mikko Parjanne | 16:29 | ||
1104 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1256) | +3:22:37 | Sulo Vuorenpää | 18:46 | ||
1105 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (878) | +3:23:51 | Seppo Tanninen | 21:26 | ||
1106 | Delta 10 (1106) | +3:24:29 | Matti Hult | 18:08 | ||
1107 | FTA (1134) | +3:24:34 | Markku Varonen | 31:20 | ||
1108 | Alavieskan Viri (925) | +3:24:54 | Timo Isokääntä | 20:38 | ||
1109 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (871) | +3:25:15 | Veikko Syyrakki | 20:40 | ||
1110 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (788) | +3:25:22 | Timo Ukkola | 22:01 | ||
1111 | Liivin Tuki 2 (1294) | +3:25:38 | Heikki Hietavirta | 28:40 | ||
1112 | Kangasala SK 11 (1322) | +3:26:05 | Marko Wickholm | 16:38 | ||
1113 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1192) | +3:26:47 | Jorma Pajunen | 19:11 | ||
1114 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (869) | +3:27:33 | Antti Kuisma | 22:06 | ||
1115 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (1007) | +3:28:46 | Matti Niemi | 22:10 | ||
1116 | Fennia (575) | +3:28:51 | Jukka-Pekka Merviö | 26:21 | ||
1117 | Team 800 (1126) | +3:29:10 | Markku Virtanen | 27:43 | ||
1118 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (915) | +3:29:44 | Antti Grekelä | 14:26 | ||
1119 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1024) | +3:30:37 | Raimo Lampainen | 19:14 | ||
1120 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (1181) | +3:31:19 | Kristian Liljeström | 18:49 | ||
1121 | Lahden Taimi (789) | +3:32:16 | Jari Pakarinen | 22:16 | ||
1122 | RAPSU 2 (1042) | +3:32:58 | Esko Viisainen | 40:01 | ||
1123 | Sentera (1309) | +3:32:59 | Tino Silfver | 24:51 | ||
1124 | Epilän Esa 2 (1160) | +3:33:02 | Pentti Rintakoski | 19:19 | ||
1125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (937) | +3:33:32 | Kalevi Uusivuori | 20:50 | ||
1126 | Kuntoutuskeskus Kankaanpää (1317) | +3:34:18 | Reijo Hyvönen | 20:03 | ||
1127 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +3:34:30 | Marko Matikainen | 16:23 | ||
1128 | Nestorin Tiimi (978) | +3:34:45 | Juhani Nojonen | 31:05 | ||
1129 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 3 (817) | +3:35:05 | Eino Hankela | 21:34 | ||
1130 | Pulse Increase Adventure Cl (426) | +3:35:08 | Janne Laitila | 15:56 | ||
1131 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (588) | +3:35:22 | Markus Kauppinen | 19:02 | ||
1132 | Jylhänrannan Jyske (1301) | +3:36:47 | Mikko Marjomaa | 40:26 | ||
1133 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (885) | +3:37:08 | Unto Rantonen | 22:55 | ||
1134 | Mitä Missä Milloin (1210) | +3:37:34 | Jukka Lahtinen | 25:45 | ||
1135 | Rastikarhut 8 (1297) | +3:38:26 | Jukka Vapanen | 16:50 | ||
1136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (974) | +3:38:33 | Eero Ollikainen | 28:08 | ||
1137 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (903) | +3:40:05 | Toni Jauhiainen | 29:01 | ||
1138 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1043) | +3:42:58 | Jani Lehmonen | 19:21 | ||
1139 | VTT Prosessit (1037) | +3:42:59 | Juha Houni | 17:30 | ||
1140 | Raisu Lumous 2 (992) | +3:46:11 | Arto Ikonen | 18:20 | ||
1141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (980) | +3:47:03 | Taisto Raunemaa | 19:37 | ||
1142 | Keravan Kaupunki (1034) | +3:47:52 | Rolf Paqvalin | 26:35 | ||
1143 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1136) | +3:48:16 | Riku Syvänen | 23:35 | ||
1144 | Iivosport (843) | +3:48:40 | Jaakko Angerman | 22:57 | ||
1145 | Hiisirasti 7 (981) | +3:48:40 | Seppo Aarikka | 22:14 | ||
1146 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (951) | +3:48:57 | Kalervo Kuikka | 25:27 | ||
1147 | TietoEnator Dialogos (1005) | +3:49:42 | Pasi Ylirisku | 14:31 | ||
1148 | Suunta 0700 (1058) | +3:50:07 | Ilkka Heikkilä | 26:44 | ||
1149 | Kustavin Ahto (1039) | +3:50:34 | Antti Ääritalo | 22:16 | ||
1150 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1006) | +3:51:40 | Pertti Rautasalo | 19:59 | ||
1151 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1199) | +3:52:08 | Risto Laakso | 21:17 | ||
1152 | IBM Sport club (808) | +3:53:09 | Heikki Kauppinen | 41:20 | ||
1153 | Navi 4 (1083) | +3:57:53 | Paavo Kokkonen | 24:42 | ||
1154 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (872) | +3:59:23 | Raimo Lindberg | 17:04 | ||
1155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (880) | +3:59:39 | Antti Karhola | 17:37 | ||
1156 | Radiosuuntaajat (504) | +4:01:30 | Tomi Lähdemäki | 24:34 | ||
1157 | Pietinalhon pamaus (990) | +4:03:17 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:13:25 | ||
1158 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (962) | +4:03:28 | Lari Lehtomäki | 23:13 | ||
1159 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1045) | +4:06:54 | Jouko Jalarvo | 22:34 | ||
1160 | Rastikarhut 10 (1308) | +4:07:08 | Juha Vanhatalo | 17:26 | ||
1161 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1038) | +4:08:11 | Jukka Tuomisto | 34:14 | ||
1162 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (414) | +4:10:20 | Ossi Peltola | 42:47 | ||
1163 | Susiveikot (653) | +4:12:47 | Pasi Taskinen | 23:29 | ||
1164 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (1014) | +4:13:09 | Kalle Savo | 15:24 | ||
1165 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (969) | +4:14:21 | Olavi Luurila | 26:22 | ||
1166 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1312) | +4:20:45 | Matti Norri | 20:36 | ||
1167 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1016) | +4:20:56 | Tero Kalander | 50:55 | ||
1168 | Kangasala SK 8 (1026) | +4:21:00 | Pelle Veijola | 29:25 | ||
1169 | Kelpo Maisterit (1025) | +4:21:59 | Markku Rusanen | 36:01 | ||
1170 | Länsi-Uudenmaan pelastuslai (898) | +4:24:00 | Seppo Kolehmainen | 19:52 | ||
1171 | Rastikarhut 9 (1307) | +4:24:15 | Risto Kuusiluoma | 18:50 | ||
1172 | Tuska 04 (1137) | +4:24:26 | Jyrki Koskinen | 25:08 | ||
1173 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (935) | +4:24:33 | Hannu Merikoski | 44:35 | ||
1174 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (877) | +4:37:58 | Petri Holopainen | 38:30 | ||
1175 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1237) | +4:40:49 | Timo Leikola | 17:53 | ||
1176 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1019) | +4:45:54 | Erkki Lackström | 30:13 | ||
1177 | Teepakki / Hyde (1130) | +4:45:54 | Tapani Hyvämäki | 1:18:24 | ||
1178 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1050) | +4:45:58 | Jarno Rosenlund | 1:17:31 | ||
1179 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1197) | +4:54:07 | Timo Vähämäki | 27:28 | ||
1180 | Kannonkiertäjät (1018) | +4:59:30 | Ismo Ingman | 21:49 | ||
1181 | CSC (798) | +5:01:15 | Pekka Muhonen | 27:47 | ||
1182 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1300) | +5:02:02 | Seppo Westerlund | 39:04 | ||
1183 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1035) | +5:02:18 | Juha Rehula | 31:33 | ||
1184 | Rasti-Hukat (1142) | +5:05:29 | Sean Paavo Krepp | 44:29 | ||
1185 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1040) | +5:05:59 | Pertti Saarela | 1:26:48 | ||
1186 | Satakunnan Kansa (1156) | +5:08:46 | Pertti Mattila | 22:00 | ||
1187 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (997) | +5:14:45 | Lauri Laine | 20:27 | ||
1188 | Nakkilan Wisa (1063) | +5:15:39 | Juuso Helava | 15:30 | ||
1189 | HeMe-Legendat (1111) | +5:27:44 | Lauri Suomalainen | 30:34 | ||
1190 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1085) | +5:28:50 | Jaakko Anttila | 46:35 | ||
1191 | Kerttu Leen pojat (1171) | +5:29:03 | Kim Gorschelnik | 32:52 | ||
1192 | Toimen Pojat ry (1159) | +5:29:39 | Antti Eranti | 21:52 | ||
1193 | Erräät Oppaat (1033) | +5:36:46 | Jari Räsänen | 28:51 | ||
1194 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1047) | +5:38:47 | Eero Väyrynen | 32:12 | ||
1195 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1012) | +5:54:13 | Nissi Henrikki | 56:24 | ||
1196 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1214) | +5:54:35 | Pentti Kannonlahti | 26:35 | ||
1197 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (960) | +6:07:05 | Jorma Lehtonen | 32:46 | ||
1198 | Heltech (1114) | +7:21:47 | Ari Kallio | 46:00 | ||
1199 | Otto-Pojat (1049) | +7:59:51 | Antti Lindqvist | 18:58 | ||
1200 | Tukkisiat (1053) | +8:11:07 | Janne Lappalainen | 30:09 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |