< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Salon Vilpas 2 (998) | +2:54:24 | Tapani Toivonen | 37:53 | ||
1002 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (1273) | +2:54:34 | Olavi Nieminen | 45:34 | ||
1003 | Kangasala SK 5 (568) | +2:54:46 | Markku Niemi | 40:47 | ||
1004 | Mesikämmenet 3 (623) | +2:54:48 | Juhani Seppänen | 49:02 | ||
1005 | Ruutiukot (374) | +2:55:31 | Heikki Rajamäki | 35:25 | ||
1006 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (1243) | +2:55:53 | Veikko Kaarnijärvi | 37:32 | ||
1007 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1163) | +2:56:00 | Henri Kajava | 48:05 | ||
1008 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (1323) | +2:56:02 | Jussi Huppunen | 41:53 | ||
1009 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (964) | +2:56:04 | Hannu Backman | 42:42 | ||
1010 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (463) | +2:56:17 | Pasi Pelttari | 53:13 | ||
1011 | Hanaley Boys (940) | +2:56:35 | Jouko Turto | 40:07 | ||
1012 | Suunta 2000 2 (1153) | +2:56:44 | Martti Holster | 40:36 | ||
1013 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1059) | +2:57:24 | Antti Pirttimäki | 50:46 | ||
1014 | ME Pummit (658) | +2:57:28 | Risto Putila | 40:30 | ||
1015 | Ihode-Vermuntilan Metsästys (1219) | +2:57:28 | Jari-Pekka Tuominen | 45:03 | ||
1016 | OC Toffee 2 (1074) | +2:57:32 | Markus Salmenpohja | 46:10 | ||
1017 | Tiedon Luupparit (837) | +2:59:23 | Sakari Kauhanen | 42:38 | ||
1018 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (767) | +2:59:37 | Timo Lukkarinen | 36:59 | ||
1019 | Muuramen Rasti (764) | +3:00:01 | Marko Ovaska | 35:04 | ||
1020 | Suunta Jurva 2 (709) | +3:00:07 | Seppo Varpula | 34:42 | ||
1021 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (929) | +3:00:21 | Stepi Sundberg | 40:13 | ||
1022 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (616) | +3:01:10 | Tero Marttila | 41:27 | ||
1023 | Rasti E4 5 (747) | +3:01:29 | Vilho Pollari | 33:19 | ||
1024 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (755) | +3:01:33 | Jukka Luotola | 47:17 | ||
1025 | Rokkakoski SK (1128) | +3:01:44 | Kauko Mäenpää | 48:45 | ||
1026 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (870) | +3:01:47 | Olavi Nummelin | 37:15 | ||
1027 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (881) | +3:01:59 | Henri Törmä | 39:44 | ||
1028 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1187) | +3:02:08 | Timo Simonen | 36:42 | ||
1029 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (813) | +3:02:35 | Joosua Ignatius | 52:02 | ||
1030 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (956) | +3:02:45 | Teuvo Pitkäkangas | 41:22 | ||
1031 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (995) | +3:02:47 | Leevi Ahonen | 54:15 | ||
1032 | Rejlers (816) | +3:03:58 | Pekka Palokangas | 51:55 | ||
1033 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (676) | +3:04:02 | Pekka Pihlajamäki | 53:38 | ||
1034 | Lievestuoreen varikko (963) | +3:04:09 | Pertti Saarenketo | 41:19 | ||
1035 | Lappeen Siniset (1021) | +3:04:15 | Antti Kohonen | 40:20 | ||
1036 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (921) | +3:04:33 | Jussi Kivelä | 41:53 | ||
1037 | Turun Visat 2 (677) | +3:05:56 | Simo Wallin | 46:53 | ||
1038 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1200) | +3:06:06 | Matti Pöyry | 42:59 | ||
1039 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (674) | +3:08:31 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 44:01 | ||
1040 | Isojoen Urheilijat (930) | +3:08:39 | Tuomas Laine | 45:53 | ||
1041 | Eläintarhan Kuninkaallinen (1209) | +3:09:07 | Risto Sandvik | 51:51 | ||
1042 | RasTiimi 3 (1250) | +3:09:07 | Juhani Povelainen | 41:33 | ||
1043 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (488) | +3:09:25 | Esa Toivonen | 42:07 | ||
1044 | FTA 2 (1269) | +3:09:26 | Tuomo Thesleff | 51:08 | ||
1045 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1262) | +3:10:02 | Antti Luoma | 42:30 | ||
1046 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1020) | +3:10:15 | Pentti Oksanen | 40:54 | ||
1047 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1292) | +3:10:43 | Timo Koskinen | 45:40 | ||
1048 | Kemira Vastus (1221) | +3:11:26 | Mikko Takamaa | 40:15 | ||
1049 | Meridea (910) | +3:11:27 | Tuomas Simonen | 35:47 | ||
1050 | Kainuun Tykistörykmentti (681) | +3:11:35 | Jari Hyvönen | 37:21 | ||
1051 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (888) | +3:12:12 | Juhani W Kinimäki | 44:52 | ||
1052 | Enermet (944) | +3:13:02 | Risto Nieminen | 54:24 | ||
1053 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (887) | +3:13:36 | Niilo Havila | 51:11 | ||
1054 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (908) | +3:15:23 | Heikki Hinttula | 47:41 | ||
1055 | Ryttylän Visa (614) | +3:15:29 | Pekka Salonen | 42:42 | ||
1056 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1116) | +3:17:09 | Tom-Vegard Feltstykket | 44:15 | ||
1057 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1041) | +3:17:25 | Reijo Kallio | 36:29 | ||
1058 | Rastihaukat 3 (1274) | +3:17:29 | Aleksi Mallasto | 48:49 | ||
1059 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1215) | +3:17:42 | Reino Pääkkönen | 41:53 | ||
1060 | OK Raseborg 2 (705) | +3:17:47 | Peter Söderström | 33:46 | ||
1061 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1202) | +3:19:30 | Pertti Kivimäki | 41:11 | ||
1062 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1055) | +3:19:49 | Samuli Kolehmainen | 47:55 | ||
1063 | 2Einsteins (1052) | +3:21:00 | Jussi Toppari | 46:01 | ||
1064 | Espoon Akilles 3 (853) | +3:21:06 | Juhani Vuorela | 43:18 | ||
1065 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1303) | +3:21:47 | Tapani Riikonen | 58:58 | ||
1066 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (928) | +3:21:49 | Pekka Kuparinen | 36:34 | ||
1067 | Hiidenkiertäjät (601) | +3:21:55 | Teuvo Koskela | 59:25 | ||
1068 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (783) | +3:22:12 | Leila Makkonen | 31:34 | ||
1069 | Opticoncept 2 (854) | +3:22:17 | Jarmo Väänänen | 41:20 | ||
1070 | Rastiketut 3 (976) | +3:22:34 | Risto Ilomäki | 48:25 | ||
1071 | Laihian Luja 2 (1100) | +3:22:38 | Pentti Kamila | 35:57 | ||
1072 | Vallan Suunta 3 (844) | +3:22:43 | Torsti Paananen | 39:38 | ||
1073 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (970) | +3:23:37 | Vesa Saarinen | 44:58 | ||
1074 | Artjärven Ahjo (1096) | +3:23:42 | Kai Lepistö | 1:00:04 | ||
1075 | OK Orvand 2 (920) | +3:24:00 | Marilin Sulg | 38:38 | ||
1076 | Köntit 2 (939) | +3:24:04 | Hannu Vuorinen | 37:03 | ||
1077 | Sibelius-Akatemian Yo-kunta (1002) | +3:24:31 | Kalle Toivio | 1:14:20 | ||
1078 | Espoon Suunta 8 (773) | +3:26:20 | Tuomas Nieminen | 47:47 | ||
1079 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1304) | +3:26:21 | Aulis Moukolainen | 47:38 | ||
1080 | NMP Tampere 2 (865) | +3:26:22 | Tarmo Kokko | 36:01 | ||
1081 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1099) | +3:26:33 | Petri Asikainen | 47:33 | ||
1082 | Real Vallila (1265) | +3:26:35 | Joonas Eronen | 35:45 | ||
1083 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1103) | +3:26:41 | Pekka Saarenpää | 42:22 | ||
1084 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (947) | +3:27:07 | Tapani Turunen | 45:20 | ||
1085 | Hiisirasti 5 (576) | +3:27:10 | Teuvo Valtonen | 47:04 | ||
1086 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1008) | +3:27:12 | Pertti Saaristo | 48:40 | ||
1087 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1013) | +3:27:19 | Osmo Kauppila | 46:20 | ||
1088 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1276) | +3:27:33 | Matti Mikkola | 35:44 | ||
1089 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (984) | +3:27:48 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 42:44 | ||
1090 | Montun Uho (1069) | +3:27:59 | Jukka Keto | 43:48 | ||
1091 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (977) | +3:28:29 | Jouko Henriksson | 38:12 | ||
1092 | Ilvesveikot ry (1048) | +3:29:13 | Antti Laukkanen | 54:14 | ||
1093 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1090) | +3:31:01 | Mikko Parjanne | 36:54 | ||
1094 | Hurskaat Pulut (HuPu) (1186) | +3:31:39 | Timo Karttunen | 46:44 | ||
1095 | Suunta-Hukat (894) | +3:31:45 | Pekka Aaltonen | 1:19:39 | ||
1096 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (878) | +3:33:29 | Seppo Tanninen | 42:35 | ||
1097 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1009) | +3:33:53 | Veijo Pohjola | 45:01 | ||
1098 | Medone 2 (1003) | +3:34:11 | Lars Larsson | 48:05 | ||
1099 | KÄÄK (989) | +3:34:46 | Pekka Manninen | 47:54 | ||
1100 | Medone (909) | +3:34:59 | Jussi Saarnisto | 52:12 | ||
1101 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1256) | +3:35:26 | Sulo Vuorenpää | 43:06 | ||
1102 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (915) | +3:35:43 | Antti Grekelä | 31:56 | ||
1103 | Delta 10 (1106) | +3:36:27 | Matti Hult | 41:37 | ||
1104 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1112) | +3:37:28 | Pentti Ruotsalainen | 49:34 | ||
1105 | FTA (1134) | +3:38:18 | Markku Varonen | 56:35 | ||
1106 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1011) | +3:38:24 | Erkki Raittila | 53:12 | ||
1107 | Kangasala SK 11 (1322) | +3:38:25 | Marko Wickholm | 40:29 | ||
1108 | Turku Energia OY (1282) | +3:38:57 | Jari Lepistö | 1:10:20 | ||
1109 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (871) | +3:39:27 | Veikko Syyrakki | 46:23 | ||
1110 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (869) | +3:39:50 | Antti Kuisma | 45:54 | ||
1111 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1024) | +3:40:05 | Raimo Lampainen | 40:13 | ||
1112 | Liivin Tuki 2 (1294) | +3:40:35 | Heikki Hietavirta | 55:08 | ||
1113 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (788) | +3:40:38 | Timo Ukkola | 48:48 | ||
1114 | Sentera (1309) | +3:42:38 | Tino Silfver | 46:01 | ||
1115 | Epilän Esa 2 (1160) | +3:42:40 | Pentti Rintakoski | 40:28 | ||
1116 | Kuntoutuskeskus Kankaanpää (1317) | +3:42:46 | Reijo Hyvönen | 40:02 | ||
1117 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1192) | +3:42:49 | Jorma Pajunen | 46:44 | ||
1118 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (1007) | +3:43:03 | Matti Niemi | 47:58 | ||
1119 | Fennia (575) | +3:43:05 | Jukka-Pekka Merviö | 52:06 | ||
1120 | Alavieskan Viri (925) | +3:43:11 | Timo Isokääntä | 50:26 | ||
1121 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (1181) | +3:43:29 | Kristian Liljeström | 42:30 | ||
1122 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +3:43:31 | Marko Matikainen | 36:55 | ||
1123 | Team 800 (1126) | +3:43:46 | Markku Virtanen | 53:50 | ||
1124 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 3 (817) | +3:45:31 | Eino Hankela | 43:31 | ||
1125 | Pulse Increase Adventure Cl (426) | +3:45:35 | Janne Laitila | 37:54 | ||
1126 | Team Mäyräkoira (1217) | +3:46:34 | Saku Sell | 1:16:02 | ||
1127 | Rastikarhut 8 (1297) | +3:47:58 | Jukka Vapanen | 37:53 | ||
1128 | Mitä Missä Milloin (1210) | +3:48:37 | Jukka Lahtinen | 48:19 | ||
1129 | Epilän Esa 3 (1044) | +3:49:39 | Seppo Nyrjä | 1:07:49 | ||
1130 | Lahden Taimi (789) | +3:51:02 | Jari Pakarinen | 52:33 | ||
1131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (937) | +3:51:14 | Kalevi Uusivuori | 50:03 | ||
1132 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1043) | +3:52:27 | Jani Lehmonen | 40:21 | ||
1133 | VTT Prosessit (1037) | +3:52:30 | Juha Houni | 38:32 | ||
1134 | Nestorin Tiimi (978) | +3:52:31 | Juhani Nojonen | 1:00:22 | ||
1135 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (903) | +3:52:33 | Toni Jauhiainen | 53:00 | ||
1136 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (885) | +3:52:54 | Unto Rantonen | 50:12 | ||
1137 | Raisu Lumous 2 (992) | +3:53:52 | Arto Ikonen | 37:32 | ||
1138 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (588) | +3:53:59 | Markus Kauppinen | 49:10 | ||
1139 | RAPSU 2 (1042) | +3:56:52 | Esko Viisainen | 1:15:26 | ||
1140 | TietoEnator Dialogos (1005) | +3:57:10 | Pasi Ylirisku | 33:30 | ||
1141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (980) | +3:57:28 | Taisto Raunemaa | 41:33 | ||
1142 | Iivosport (843) | +4:00:03 | Jaakko Angerman | 45:51 | ||
1143 | Jylhänrannan Jyske (1301) | +4:01:38 | Mikko Marjomaa | 1:16:48 | ||
1144 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1006) | +4:02:57 | Pertti Rautasalo | 42:47 | ||
1145 | Keravan Kaupunki (1034) | +4:03:33 | Rolf Paqvalin | 53:47 | ||
1146 | Hiisirasti 7 (981) | +4:05:03 | Seppo Aarikka | 50:08 | ||
1147 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (951) | +4:05:35 | Kalervo Kuikka | 53:36 | ||
1148 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1199) | +4:05:37 | Risto Laakso | 46:17 | ||
1149 | Kustavin Ahto (1039) | +4:05:42 | Antti Ääritalo | 48:55 | ||
1150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (974) | +4:06:50 | Eero Ollikainen | 1:07:56 | ||
1151 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1136) | +4:08:01 | Riku Syvänen | 54:51 | ||
1152 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (872) | +4:11:12 | Raimo Lindberg | 40:24 | ||
1153 | Suunta 0700 (1058) | +4:11:22 | Ilkka Heikkilä | 59:30 | ||
1154 | IBM Sport club (808) | +4:14:00 | Heikki Kauppinen | 1:13:42 | ||
1155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (880) | +4:14:56 | Antti Karhola | 44:25 | ||
1156 | Rastikarhut 10 (1308) | +4:17:46 | Juha Vanhatalo | 39:35 | ||
1157 | Radiosuuntaajat (504) | +4:17:58 | Tomi Lähdemäki | 52:33 | ||
1158 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (962) | +4:18:10 | Lari Lehtomäki | 49:26 | ||
1159 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1045) | +4:18:33 | Jouko Jalarvo | 45:44 | ||
1160 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (1014) | +4:19:43 | Kalle Savo | 33:29 | ||
1161 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1038) | +4:22:05 | Jukka Tuomisto | 59:39 | ||
1162 | Länsi-Uudenmaan pelastuslai (898) | +4:29:59 | Seppo Kolehmainen | 37:22 | ||
1163 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (414) | +4:30:26 | Ossi Peltola | 1:14:24 | ||
1164 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (969) | +4:31:04 | Olavi Luurila | 54:36 | ||
1165 | Pietinalhon pamaus (990) | +4:33:15 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:54:54 | ||
1166 | Rastikarhut 9 (1307) | +4:35:04 | Risto Kuusiluoma | 41:10 | ||
1167 | Susiveikot (653) | +4:36:39 | Pasi Taskinen | 58:52 | ||
1168 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1312) | +4:36:44 | Matti Norri | 48:06 | ||
1169 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (935) | +4:43:49 | Hannu Merikoski | 1:15:22 | ||
1170 | Kangasala SK 8 (1026) | +4:44:14 | Pelle Veijola | 1:04:10 | ||
1171 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1016) | +4:50:10 | Tero Kalander | 1:31:40 | ||
1172 | Kelpo Maisterit (1025) | +4:50:32 | Markku Rusanen | 1:16:05 | ||
1173 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1237) | +4:53:23 | Timo Leikola | 41:58 | ||
1174 | Tuska 04 (1137) | +4:57:52 | Jyrki Koskinen | 1:10:05 | ||
1175 | Navi 4 (1083) | +5:05:27 | Paavo Kokkonen | 1:43:47 | ||
1176 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1197) | +5:09:25 | Timo Vähämäki | 54:17 | ||
1177 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1019) | +5:09:29 | Erkki Lackström | 1:05:19 | ||
1178 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1050) | +5:12:07 | Jarno Rosenlund | 1:55:11 | ||
1179 | Teepakki / Hyde (1130) | +5:12:16 | Tapani Hyvämäki | 1:56:17 | ||
1180 | Kannonkiertäjät (1018) | +5:12:24 | Ismo Ingman | 46:14 | ||
1181 | Nakkilan Wisa (1063) | +5:23:59 | Juuso Helava | 35:21 | ||
1182 | Rasti-Hukat (1142) | +5:24:13 | Sean Paavo Krepp | 1:14:44 | ||
1183 | Satakunnan Kansa (1156) | +5:24:58 | Pertti Mattila | 49:43 | ||
1184 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1035) | +5:28:32 | Juha Rehula | 1:09:18 | ||
1185 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1300) | +5:30:20 | Seppo Westerlund | 1:18:53 | ||
1186 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1040) | +5:31:43 | Pertti Saarela | 2:04:03 | ||
1187 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (877) | +5:31:44 | Petri Holopainen | 1:43:47 | ||
1188 | CSC (798) | +5:35:55 | Pekka Muhonen | 1:13:58 | ||
1189 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (997) | +5:40:02 | Lauri Laine | 57:15 | ||
1190 | Toimen Pojat ry (1159) | +5:45:18 | Antti Eranti | 49:02 | ||
1191 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1085) | +5:47:42 | Jaakko Anttila | 1:16:58 | ||
1192 | Kerttu Leen pojat (1171) | +5:48:32 | Kim Gorschelnik | 1:03:52 | ||
1193 | Erräät Oppaat (1033) | +5:58:20 | Jari Räsänen | 1:01:56 | ||
1194 | HeMe-Legendat (1111) | +5:59:05 | Lauri Suomalainen | 1:13:26 | ||
1195 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (960) | +6:20:00 | Jorma Lehtonen | 57:12 | ||
1196 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1214) | +6:27:20 | Pentti Kannonlahti | 1:10:51 | ||
1197 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1047) | +6:27:47 | Eero Väyrynen | 1:32:43 | ||
1198 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1012) | +6:27:48 | Nissi Henrikki | 1:41:30 | ||
1199 | Heltech (1114) | +8:01:25 | Ari Kallio | 1:37:09 | ||
1200 | Otto-Pojat (1049) | +8:14:36 | Antti Lindqvist | 45:14 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |