< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Oulaisten Huima (200) | +1:58:02 | Tapani Sipilä | 1:29:26 | ||
402 | Byåsen IL (1252) | +1:58:07 | Kjell Maroni | 1:38:53 | ||
403 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (269) | +1:58:12 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:19:33 | ||
404 | Arboga OK (827) | +1:58:13 | Henrik Wickström | 1:27:57 | ||
405 | Uddevalla OK (1302) | +1:58:26 | Martin Sand | 1:30:59 | ||
406 | Delta 4 (274) | +1:58:30 | Antti Orkola | 1:32:04 | ||
407 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (343) | +1:58:41 | Seppo Ukkola | 1:30:06 | ||
408 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (487) | +1:59:22 | Heikki Lassila | 1:31:47 | ||
409 | Skogslöparna 2 (460) | +1:59:43 | Sundin Olof | 1:21:34 | ||
410 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (689) | +1:59:54 | Ahti Kinnula | 1:21:54 | ||
411 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (205) | +1:59:55 | Heino Pakarinen | 1:22:56 | ||
412 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (366) | +1:59:57 | Juha Tiainen | 1:28:01 | ||
413 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530) | +2:00:10 | Erkko Pyy | 1:38:24 | ||
414 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (378) | +2:00:14 | Olli Hartikka | 1:28:15 | ||
415 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (732) | +2:00:18 | Mauno Kettunen | 1:29:16 | ||
416 | Tampereen Yritys (182) | +2:00:53 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:17:24 | ||
417 | Kuzmolovo OK 2 (795) | +2:02:01 | Oleg Maximov | 1:27:16 | ||
418 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +2:02:09 | Torbjörn Lötving | 1:27:29 | ||
419 | RasTiimi (154) | +2:02:16 | Juha Karsikas | 1:24:28 | ||
420 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +2:03:12 | Oskari Sidoroff | 1:28:17 | ||
421 | IF Minken (1098) | +2:03:15 | Fredric Portin | 1:14:44 | ||
422 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436) | +2:03:15 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:20:19 | ||
423 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (505) | +2:03:17 | Paavo Yliluoma | 1:16:04 | ||
424 | Loimaan Jankko (509) | +2:03:32 | Markku Korpela | 1:34:26 | ||
425 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +2:03:33 | Aage Geir Skatter | 1:25:02 | ||
426 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455) | +2:03:34 | Jukka Lukkari | 1:15:48 | ||
427 | Skarpnäcks OL (283) | +2:03:37 | Malte Guteland | 1:28:58 | ||
428 | Danish Military National Te (731) | +2:04:10 | Thomas Jensen | 1:37:34 | ||
429 | Espoon Suunta 6 (595) | +2:04:21 | Mika Utukka | 1:32:55 | ||
430 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +2:04:43 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:20:20 | ||
431 | Pihkaniskat 3 (291) | +2:04:44 | Jan Tolkkinen | 1:19:24 | ||
432 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (672) | +2:04:45 | Esa Haaranen | 1:24:14 | ||
433 | Lappeen Riento 3 (526) | +2:04:48 | Jaakko Saarilaakso | 1:31:54 | ||
434 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (571) | +2:04:49 | Herkko Plit | 1:17:22 | ||
435 | OK ILVES 2 (1226) | +2:04:49 | Madis Oras | 1:23:30 | ||
436 | Hiiumaa OK (566) | +2:04:50 | Tammo Esta | 1:20:28 | ||
437 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (721) | +2:05:02 | Jouko Mäkinen | 1:21:42 | ||
438 | Lapin Veikot (1283) | +2:05:06 | Juha Aikio | 1:29:14 | ||
439 | Indre Östfold OK (1104) | +2:05:09 | Martin Nielsen | 1:24:50 | ||
440 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (351) | +2:05:14 | Jani Nummi | 1:24:23 | ||
441 | Liedon Eränkävijät (254) | +2:05:17 | Janne Heininen | 1:26:28 | ||
442 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (287) | +2:05:22 | Mikael Axelsson | 1:21:43 | ||
443 | OK77 3 (363) | +2:05:41 | Jan Williamson | 1:42:37 | ||
444 | Karkki-Rasti (335) | +2:06:20 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:45:54 | ||
445 | Alajärven Ankkurit (474) | +2:06:30 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 1:19:26 | ||
446 | Perhon Kiri (514) | +2:06:37 | Antti Lindholm | 1:27:24 | ||
447 | Savon Suunta (384) | +2:06:38 | Hannes Loikkanen | 1:35:47 | ||
448 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +2:06:46 | Klas Pettersson | 1:35:10 | ||
449 | Älvsby IF (586) | +2:06:54 | Karl-Erik Lindbäck | 1:30:21 | ||
450 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +2:06:59 | Markku Ijas | 1:25:57 | ||
451 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +2:07:11 | Juhani Klemola | 1:38:54 | ||
452 | Paimion Rasti 4 (395) | +2:07:33 | Jarmo Sipponen | 1:24:00 | ||
453 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (284) | +2:07:49 | Teuvo Taura | 1:26:47 | ||
454 | IF Åland 2 (832) | +2:07:52 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:28:41 | ||
455 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (430) | +2:08:12 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 1:38:16 | ||
456 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +2:08:31 | Göran Eriksson | 1:36:58 | ||
457 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (528) | +2:08:47 | Teuvo Koskinen | 1:25:37 | ||
458 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (542) | +2:08:47 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:27:15 | ||
459 | MS Parma 8 (338) | +2:08:49 | Marko Laaksonen | 1:16:46 | ||
460 | Team Austria (702) | +2:09:39 | Roland Vogl | 1:23:52 | ||
461 | RAE ROK (367) | +2:09:45 | Veiko Pak | 1:30:02 | ||
462 | Hukka Suunta (899) | +2:09:51 | Jouni Haara | 1:31:43 | ||
463 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (429) | +2:10:16 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:29:59 | ||
464 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +2:10:43 | Esa Holappa | 1:22:04 | ||
465 | K 3 IF (1062) | +2:10:43 | Jonas Månsson | 1:29:39 | ||
466 | Suunta-101 5 (390) | +2:10:52 | Tapani Huovila | 1:41:50 | ||
467 | Röyken O-lag (1259) | +2:10:53 | Per Transeth | 1:30:32 | ||
468 | Växjö OK (189) | +2:11:04 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:32:04 | ||
469 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +2:11:07 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:34:00 | ||
470 | Genimap (1216) | +2:12:09 | Juhani Liukkonen | 1:34:54 | ||
471 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647) | +2:12:52 | Seppo Merilä | 1:30:11 | ||
472 | Akilles OK (310) | +2:12:59 | Michael Lillandt | 1:29:01 | ||
473 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (420) | +2:13:37 | Otto Tuominen | 1:33:31 | ||
474 | Turebergs IF (1249) | +2:13:50 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | 1:19:16 | ||
475 | JMFC (1287) | +2:14:37 | Taneli Koho | 1:24:11 | ||
476 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (435) | +2:14:57 | Panu Partanen | 1:33:56 | ||
477 | Imatran Passipojat (350) | +2:15:02 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:27:24 | ||
478 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1154) | +2:15:07 | Reijo Hirvelä | 1:26:48 | ||
479 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781) | +2:15:25 | Sune Ståhl | 1:19:56 | ||
480 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +2:15:41 | Heikki Luusua | 1:24:11 | ||
481 | OL Trollelg 2 (1077) | +2:15:59 | Christian Bakkhaug | 1:21:21 | ||
482 | IF Brahe 3 (441) | +2:16:12 | Peter Kronholm | 1:18:03 | ||
483 | Kauhajoen Karhu (1054) | +2:16:17 | Jukka Välimäki | 1:22:37 | ||
484 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (639) | +2:16:20 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:27:02 | ||
485 | Mesikämmenet (404) | +2:16:42 | Marko Rintanen | 1:21:39 | ||
486 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (313) | +2:16:57 | Iiro Linden | 1:24:32 | ||
487 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1161) | +2:16:57 | Pauli Pasanen | 1:33:08 | ||
488 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (573) | +2:17:07 | Mikko Mourujärvi | 1:24:09 | ||
489 | M-real Kirkniemi (558) | +2:17:15 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:10:51 | ||
490 | Rasti-Perniö (348) | +2:17:18 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:37:30 | ||
491 | IL Gular 2 (1175) | +2:17:24 | Jens Petter Marhaug | 1:29:03 | ||
492 | Lapin Sudet (609) | +2:17:25 | Vesa Virtanen | 1:26:53 | ||
493 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (293) | +2:17:36 | Tapani Uusi-Hakala | 1:25:36 | ||
494 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (494) | +2:17:48 | Mikko Setälä | 1:25:43 | ||
495 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (407) | +2:17:56 | Eetu Rajala | 1:22:38 | ||
496 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +2:17:57 | Teuvo Pajukoski | 1:28:52 | ||
497 | Modum O-lag 2 (1073) | +2:18:01 | Aleksejsr Aleksejnok | 1:04:32 | ||
498 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438) | +2:18:43 | Mike Perämäki | 1:37:46 | ||
499 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (484) | +2:18:48 | Joonas Notkola | 1:24:54 | ||
500 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +2:18:50 | Kalle Huttunen | 1:31:43 | ||
501 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (667) | +2:18:59 | J-P Siltanen | 1:30:25 | ||
502 | USV TU Dresden (387) | +2:19:14 | Diethard Kundisch | 1:28:57 | ||
503 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (481) | +2:19:21 | Gustav Melander | 1:32:12 | ||
504 | Epilän Esa (439) | +2:19:29 | Veli Syrjälä | 1:21:32 | ||
505 | Kuortaneen Kunto (356) | +2:19:31 | Asko Sippola | 1:22:55 | ||
506 | Aivan Sama (557) | +2:19:32 | Pertti Hulkko | 1:15:36 | ||
507 | Luumäen Rasti (443) | +2:19:37 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:34:13 | ||
508 | Hankasalmen Hanka (553) | +2:19:41 | Risto Valkonen | 1:31:19 | ||
509 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (638) | +2:19:48 | Jan Skog | 1:16:05 | ||
510 | Lynx 4 (354) | +2:19:59 | Pasi Kujala | 1:26:50 | ||
511 | Paimion Rasti 5 (459) | +2:21:26 | Mikael Hellström | 1:22:16 | ||
512 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (502) | +2:21:28 | Anssi Juntunen | 1:20:17 | ||
513 | Savon Rasti (523) | +2:22:00 | Juha Kauppinen | 1:19:38 | ||
514 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +2:22:02 | Kari Venho | 1:18:05 | ||
515 | OK Terjärv (659) | +2:22:05 | Magnus Nygård | 1:34:11 | ||
516 | IK Kronan (637) | +2:22:06 | Patrik Slotte | 1:23:32 | ||
517 | Teuvan Rivakka (971) | +2:22:19 | Anssi Birling | 1:30:31 | ||
518 | Porin Prikaati (597) | +2:22:35 | Janne Varjonen | 1:29:45 | ||
519 | Tistedalen FL (1195) | +2:22:37 | Erling Bröndmo | 1:31:32 | ||
520 | Rasti 88 2 (1278) | +2:22:55 | Jarkko Tuomola | 1:17:45 | ||
521 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (386) | +2:23:03 | Juha-Matti Saario | 1:41:31 | ||
522 | Rasti E4 4 (434) | +2:23:08 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:26:42 | ||
523 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (866) | +2:23:18 | Jarkko Sainio | 1:44:36 | ||
524 | Rasti-Jyry (377) | +2:23:31 | Juhani Nippala | 1:20:01 | ||
525 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +2:23:34 | Petri Nurmela | 1:21:02 | ||
526 | Västerås SOK 3 (1295) | +2:23:46 | Erik Torssander | 1:25:47 | ||
527 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (579) | +2:24:14 | Valtteri Anttila | 1:38:50 | ||
528 | Polar Elektro (1196) | +2:24:20 | Harri Määttä | 1:29:51 | ||
529 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1289) | +2:24:48 | Aku Nieminen | 1:31:41 | ||
530 | Pihkaniskat 5 (685) | +2:24:55 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:29:49 | ||
531 | Hirvensalon Heitto (375) | +2:25:03 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:23:00 | ||
532 | MS Parma 9 (1082) | +2:25:11 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:29:36 | ||
533 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (752) | +2:25:35 | Tomi Karvonen | 1:34:20 | ||
534 | Eskilstunafors OL 2 (1290) | +2:25:52 | Ola Eriksson | 1:28:49 | ||
535 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (846) | +2:26:18 | Hannu Harju | 1:15:53 | ||
536 | RAPSU (791) | +2:27:00 | Esa Berg | 1:22:51 | ||
537 | Ronneby OK 2 (261) | +2:27:21 | Stefan Näsman | 1:32:18 | ||
538 | Lappeen Riento 4 (968) | +2:27:22 | Ilpo Laiho | 1:03:50 | ||
539 | OK Kristina (943) | +2:27:24 | Teemu Pihlaja | 1:32:27 | ||
540 | VIGA (1288) | +2:27:26 | Juris Zarins | 1:27:22 | ||
541 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (641) | +2:27:43 | Ismo Salmela | 1:20:45 | ||
542 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (746) | +2:27:56 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:26:14 | ||
543 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142) | +2:27:58 | Pekka Suvitie | 1:33:35 | ||
544 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1004) | +2:28:02 | Juha Lahti | 1:37:43 | ||
545 | Oulun Raksa (449) | +2:28:11 | Sami Koivula | 1:22:10 | ||
546 | XYZ (416) | +2:28:30 | Hannu Lauri | 1:18:18 | ||
547 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (451) | +2:28:34 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:26:24 | ||
548 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (626) | +2:28:46 | Juha Hautalahti | 1:46:15 | ||
549 | Salon Vilpas (751) | +2:29:19 | Jaakko Litzen | 1:20:23 | ||
550 | OP-tiimi (604) | +2:29:20 | Veikko Karhulahti | 1:38:27 | ||
551 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1236) | +2:29:22 | Esko Töykkälä | 1:38:16 | ||
552 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (498) | +2:29:25 | Jaakko Laine | 1:33:43 | ||
553 | OK Skarpdal (457) | +2:29:26 | Anders Mattsson | 1:33:57 | ||
554 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (652) | +2:29:32 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 1:28:26 | ||
555 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (415) | +2:29:43 | Pauli Laurila | 1:23:44 | ||
556 | Vaalan Karhu (448) | +2:29:44 | Mika Seppänen | 1:27:32 | ||
557 | FK Finn-Ljungby (427) | +2:29:52 | Tobias Bonnevier | 1:35:00 | ||
558 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (353) | +2:30:13 | Teuvo Laatunen | 1:23:23 | ||
559 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1212) | +2:30:14 | Reijo Kivisalmi | 1:23:12 | ||
560 | Päämaja (1238) | +2:30:21 | Osmo Huopainen | 1:33:07 | ||
561 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (483) | +2:30:22 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:36:10 | ||
562 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (605) | +2:30:30 | Antti Kainu | 1:20:20 | ||
563 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (621) | +2:30:45 | Matti Gustafsson | 1:32:33 | ||
564 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (596) | +2:31:05 | Ville Keränen | 1:30:40 | ||
565 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (501) | +2:31:11 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:49:42 | ||
566 | Fagersta OK (762) | +2:31:16 | Gunnar Axelsson | 1:32:31 | ||
567 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1056) | +2:31:27 | Mart Jakobson | 1:18:58 | ||
568 | Hal Bro (1149) | +2:31:35 | Pasi Henriksson | 1:27:34 | ||
569 | Olavin Rasti (275) | +2:31:40 | Juha Korhonen | 1:21:41 | ||
570 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (520) | +2:31:46 | Heikki Siivonen | 1:30:38 | ||
571 | OKH (934) | +2:31:54 | Kristjan Oolo | 1:20:01 | ||
572 | OK77 5 (873) | +2:31:57 | Esa Ärölä | 1:25:14 | ||
573 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (622) | +2:32:30 | Pekka Ojala | 1:31:34 | ||
574 | Rotebro Is (1097) | +2:32:31 | Böllske Fredrik | 1:20:17 | ||
575 | Laitasaaren Veto (760) | +2:32:34 | Jouko Karppinen | 1:28:40 | ||
576 | OK Milan Nora (425) | +2:32:39 | Oskar Jakobsson | 1:32:08 | ||
577 | Vakka-Rasti (524) | +2:32:42 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 1:41:45 | ||
578 | Tierps SOK (325) | +2:33:28 | Jonas Love Johansson | 1:15:35 | ||
579 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (393) | +2:33:41 | Jari Karppinen | 1:25:39 | ||
580 | Närpes OK 2 (485) | +2:34:12 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 1:26:45 | ||
581 | OC Toffee (372) | +2:34:16 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:21:55 | ||
582 | KK team Pohjalainen (722) | +2:34:19 | Veli-Pekka Koivu | 1:29:12 | ||
583 | OK Södertörn 2 (314) | +2:34:23 | Jack Larsson | 1:29:50 | ||
584 | OK Orient 4 (1320) | +2:34:39 | Hannu Fabritius | 1:40:09 | ||
585 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (748) | +2:34:58 | Raimo Rauhalammi | 1:33:24 | ||
586 | SK Vuoksi 3 (458) | +2:35:00 | Kari Kinnari | 1:25:46 | ||
587 | SK Vuoksi 2 (409) | +2:35:09 | Jukka Nenonen | 1:30:55 | ||
588 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (512) | +2:35:37 | Petri Kettunen | 1:17:32 | ||
589 | Esasähkö (1234) | +2:35:42 | Ari Arpiainen | 1:27:07 | ||
590 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (453) | +2:35:50 | Esko Reeni | 1:34:34 | ||
591 | Team ShanglaBangla (1228) | +2:35:53 | Jostein Normann | 1:37:48 | ||
592 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (516) | +2:35:55 | Paavo Malmivirta | 1:30:40 | ||
593 | Saloisten Reipas (578) | +2:36:15 | Petri Tuominen | 1:27:23 | ||
594 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (684) | +2:37:31 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 1:24:28 | ||
595 | OK Kape (273) | +2:37:43 | Kaljo Julge | 1:21:08 | ||
596 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (669) | +2:37:47 | Arto Kiiskinen | 1:25:25 | ||
597 | Kangasala SK 4 (649) | +2:37:50 | Esa Joensuu | 1:39:30 | ||
598 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (364) | +2:37:52 | Samuli Salo | 1:22:02 | ||
599 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (938) | +2:38:06 | Kari Mamia | 1:45:40 | ||
600 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (580) | +2:38:13 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:21:41 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |