< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Turun NMKY (234) | +1:41:01 | Juha Nappu | 35:01 | ||
402 | Konnerud IL (1198) | +1:41:31 | Erik Haare | 33:39 | ||
403 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219) | +1:41:49 | Juha Hirvonen | 34:11 | ||
404 | Sundbybergs IK (188) | +1:41:57 | Esa Myllivainio | 35:48 | ||
405 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (430) | +1:42:05 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 38:23 | ||
406 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (732) | +1:42:06 | Mauno Kettunen | 37:18 | ||
407 | Loimaan Jankko (509) | +1:42:07 | Markku Korpela | 39:15 | ||
408 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +1:42:08 | Heikki Hautala | 39:00 | ||
409 | Suunta-101 5 (390) | +1:42:17 | Tapani Huovila | 39:29 | ||
410 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (378) | +1:42:25 | Olli Hartikka | 36:40 | ||
411 | Savon Suunta (384) | +1:42:38 | Hannes Loikkanen | 38:01 | ||
412 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (205) | +1:43:12 | Heino Pakarinen | 32:27 | ||
413 | Espoon Suunta 6 (595) | +1:43:24 | Mika Utukka | 38:12 | ||
414 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306) | +1:43:31 | Björn Axelsson | 32:37 | ||
415 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (366) | +1:43:53 | Juha Tiainen | 38:11 | ||
416 | Lappeen Riento 3 (526) | +1:43:53 | Jaakko Saarilaakso | 37:13 | ||
417 | Rastivarsat 5 (489) | +1:44:12 | Timo Hämäläinen | 35:39 | ||
418 | Leppävaaran Sisu (462) | +1:44:21 | Timo Ikola | 42:36 | ||
419 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (269) | +1:44:29 | Ville Koskenkorva | 32:04 | ||
420 | SK Savo 2 (298) | +1:44:37 | Taisto Savolainen | 33:49 | ||
421 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +1:44:40 | Göran Eriksson | 39:21 | ||
422 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +1:45:00 | Klas Pettersson | 39:38 | ||
423 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (689) | +1:45:02 | Ahti Kinnula | 33:16 | ||
424 | Kuzmolovo OK 2 (795) | +1:45:05 | Oleg Maximov | 36:34 | ||
425 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +1:45:11 | Oskari Sidoroff | 36:30 | ||
426 | Skarpnäcks OL (283) | +1:45:37 | Malte Guteland | 37:12 | ||
427 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +1:45:39 | Torbjörn Lötving | 37:13 | ||
428 | Skogslöparna 2 (460) | +1:45:46 | Sundin Olof | 33:51 | ||
429 | RasTiimi (154) | +1:46:14 | Juha Karsikas | 34:40 | ||
430 | Karkki-Rasti (335) | +1:46:25 | Mikko Lindroth | 52:13 | ||
431 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:47:28 | Juhani Klemola | 45:25 | ||
432 | Älvsby IF (586) | +1:47:50 | Karl-Erik Lindbäck | 37:31 | ||
433 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +1:48:06 | Aage Geir Skatter | 35:49 | ||
434 | OK ILVES 2 (1226) | +1:48:49 | Madis Oras | 33:44 | ||
435 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (351) | +1:49:22 | Jani Nummi | 34:45 | ||
436 | Tampereen Yritys (182) | +1:49:31 | Heikki Leppänen | 32:16 | ||
437 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +1:49:31 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 38:38 | ||
438 | Lapin Veikot (1283) | +1:49:34 | Juha Aikio | 39:56 | ||
439 | Perhon Kiri (514) | +1:50:19 | Antti Lindholm | 37:20 | ||
440 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436) | +1:50:22 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 33:40 | ||
441 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +1:50:24 | Jari Leppimäki | 32:15 | ||
442 | Hukka Suunta (899) | +1:50:38 | Jouni Haara | 38:44 | ||
443 | Hiiumaa OK (566) | +1:50:39 | Tammo Esta | 32:31 | ||
444 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (287) | +1:50:40 | Mikael Axelsson | 33:15 | ||
445 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (721) | +1:51:03 | Jouko Mäkinen | 33:57 | ||
446 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (420) | +1:51:04 | Otto Tuominen | 37:12 | ||
447 | IF Åland 2 (832) | +1:51:10 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 38:13 | ||
448 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (672) | +1:51:16 | Esa Haaranen | 36:59 | ||
449 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (429) | +1:51:22 | Jani Hevonoja | 37:19 | ||
450 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +1:51:29 | Markku Ijas | 36:41 | ||
451 | Rasti-Perniö (348) | +1:51:36 | Eero Knaapinen | 38:02 | ||
452 | Genimap (1216) | +1:51:38 | Juhani Liukkonen | 40:37 | ||
453 | Röyken O-lag (1259) | +1:51:47 | Per Transeth | 37:40 | ||
454 | Indre Östfold OK (1104) | +1:51:58 | Martin Nielsen | 37:53 | ||
455 | RAE ROK (367) | +1:52:14 | Veiko Pak | 38:45 | ||
456 | Liedon Eränkävijät (254) | +1:52:30 | Janne Heininen | 39:55 | ||
457 | Pihkaniskat 3 (291) | +1:52:38 | Jan Tolkkinen | 33:32 | ||
458 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (284) | +1:52:42 | Teuvo Taura | 37:54 | ||
459 | IF Minken (1098) | +1:53:02 | Fredric Portin | 30:45 | ||
460 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (505) | +1:53:16 | Paavo Yliluoma | 32:17 | ||
461 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (528) | +1:53:45 | Teuvo Koskinen | 36:49 | ||
462 | Paimion Rasti 4 (395) | +1:53:47 | Jarmo Sipponen | 36:28 | ||
463 | K 3 IF (1062) | +1:53:53 | Jonas Månsson | 39:03 | ||
464 | Växjö OK (189) | +1:53:54 | Stefan Karlsson | 41:08 | ||
465 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (542) | +1:53:55 | Mikko Knuutila | 38:37 | ||
466 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (435) | +1:54:07 | Panu Partanen | 39:20 | ||
467 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647) | +1:54:09 | Seppo Merilä | 37:42 | ||
468 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455) | +1:54:10 | Jukka Lukkari | 32:38 | ||
469 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +1:54:52 | Esa Holappa | 32:27 | ||
470 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +1:55:13 | Kalle Huttunen | 34:20 | ||
471 | Alajärven Ankkurit (474) | +1:55:14 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 34:24 | ||
472 | Team Austria (702) | +1:55:19 | Roland Vogl | 35:46 | ||
473 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1154) | +1:55:21 | Reijo Hirvelä | 33:16 | ||
474 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (571) | +1:55:48 | Herkko Plit | 34:35 | ||
475 | Imatran Passipojat (350) | +1:55:51 | Hannu Ilonen | 34:27 | ||
476 | JMFC (1287) | +1:56:16 | Taneli Koho | 32:04 | ||
477 | MS Parma 8 (338) | +1:56:32 | Marko Laaksonen | 30:43 | ||
478 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438) | +1:57:11 | Mike Perämäki | 42:28 | ||
479 | Turebergs IF (1249) | +1:58:07 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | 29:47 | ||
480 | OK Terjärv (659) | +1:58:18 | Magnus Nygård | 36:38 | ||
481 | IL Gular 2 (1175) | +1:58:21 | Jens Petter Marhaug | 36:14 | ||
482 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (866) | +1:58:41 | Jarkko Sainio | 46:13 | ||
483 | Hankasalmen Hanka (553) | +1:58:43 | Risto Valkonen | 36:35 | ||
484 | Akilles OK (310) | +1:58:52 | Michael Lillandt | 41:08 | ||
485 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (579) | +1:59:14 | Valtteri Anttila | 40:04 | ||
486 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (386) | +1:59:44 | Juha-Matti Saario | 44:26 | ||
487 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1161) | +2:00:16 | Pauli Pasanen | 42:41 | ||
488 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (667) | +2:00:26 | J-P Siltanen | 38:06 | ||
489 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +2:00:48 | Teuvo Pajukoski | 37:57 | ||
490 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +2:01:01 | Heikki Luusua | 35:45 | ||
491 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (293) | +2:01:09 | Tapani Uusi-Hakala | 35:23 | ||
492 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (494) | +2:01:18 | Mikko Setälä | 35:27 | ||
493 | USV TU Dresden (387) | +2:01:33 | Diethard Kundisch | 37:30 | ||
494 | Lynx 4 (354) | +2:01:36 | Pasi Kujala | 34:41 | ||
495 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (481) | +2:01:45 | Gustav Melander | 40:50 | ||
496 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781) | +2:02:33 | Sune Ståhl | 33:18 | ||
497 | Kauhajoen Karhu (1054) | +2:02:39 | Jukka Välimäki | 35:13 | ||
498 | OL Trollelg 2 (1077) | +2:02:42 | Christian Bakkhaug | 34:18 | ||
499 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (313) | +2:03:00 | Iiro Linden | 36:49 | ||
500 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (626) | +2:03:00 | Juha Hautalahti | 46:43 | ||
501 | Tistedalen FL (1195) | +2:03:04 | Erling Bröndmo | 38:13 | ||
502 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (639) | +2:03:06 | Jaakko Kulmala | 40:02 | ||
503 | Lapin Sudet (609) | +2:03:11 | Vesa Virtanen | 38:53 | ||
504 | OP-tiimi (604) | +2:03:14 | Veikko Karhulahti | 38:35 | ||
505 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (752) | +2:03:15 | Tomi Karvonen | 38:14 | ||
506 | Luumäen Rasti (443) | +2:03:20 | Heikki Ovaska | 44:10 | ||
507 | Mesikämmenet (404) | +2:03:21 | Marko Rintanen | 34:32 | ||
508 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (484) | +2:03:48 | Joonas Notkola | 36:08 | ||
509 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1236) | +2:03:51 | Esko Töykkälä | 38:59 | ||
510 | Kuortaneen Kunto (356) | +2:03:52 | Asko Sippola | 33:30 | ||
511 | Teuvan Rivakka (971) | +2:04:04 | Anssi Birling | 38:30 | ||
512 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (407) | +2:04:20 | Eetu Rajala | 35:16 | ||
513 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (573) | +2:04:27 | Mikko Mourujärvi | 37:43 | ||
514 | Porin Prikaati (597) | +2:04:31 | Janne Varjonen | 37:55 | ||
515 | IF Brahe 3 (441) | +2:04:31 | Peter Kronholm | 32:36 | ||
516 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1004) | +2:04:55 | Juha Lahti | 40:50 | ||
517 | FK Finn-Ljungby (427) | +2:05:15 | Tobias Bonnevier | 36:37 | ||
518 | Ronneby OK 2 (261) | +2:05:23 | Stefan Näsman | 36:34 | ||
519 | Eskilstunafors OL 2 (1290) | +2:05:32 | Ola Eriksson | 34:43 | ||
520 | Rasti E4 4 (434) | +2:05:35 | Teemu Rautiainen | 35:23 | ||
521 | Epilän Esa (439) | +2:05:42 | Veli Syrjälä | 33:59 | ||
522 | Polar Elektro (1196) | +2:06:40 | Harri Määttä | 38:25 | ||
523 | Vakka-Rasti (524) | +2:06:56 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 42:13 | ||
524 | Västerås SOK 3 (1295) | +2:07:04 | Erik Torssander | 35:19 | ||
525 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1289) | +2:07:07 | Aku Nieminen | 40:14 | ||
526 | Pihkaniskat 5 (685) | +2:07:11 | Leo Tolvanen | 38:19 | ||
527 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142) | +2:07:16 | Pekka Suvitie | 39:07 | ||
528 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (406) | +2:07:32 | Anders Hultgreen | 48:06 | ||
529 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (938) | +2:08:00 | Kari Mamia | 41:48 | ||
530 | OK Skarpdal (457) | +2:08:02 | Anders Mattsson | 38:47 | ||
531 | Aivan Sama (557) | +2:08:17 | Pertti Hulkko | 30:35 | ||
532 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (483) | +2:08:21 | Janne Häkkinen | 40:23 | ||
533 | OK Orient 4 (1320) | +2:08:22 | Hannu Fabritius | 40:06 | ||
534 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (638) | +2:08:36 | Jan Skog | 31:07 | ||
535 | Hirvensalon Heitto (375) | +2:08:42 | Heikki Koskinen | 32:53 | ||
536 | IK Kronan (637) | +2:08:53 | Patrik Slotte | 36:33 | ||
537 | Päämaja (1238) | +2:09:00 | Osmo Huopainen | 38:00 | ||
538 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +2:09:01 | Petri Nurmela | 32:43 | ||
539 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (520) | +2:09:31 | Heikki Siivonen | 34:37 | ||
540 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +2:09:44 | Kari Venho | 32:01 | ||
541 | SOC Asikkala (549) | +2:09:49 | Jorma Sipilä | 50:10 | ||
542 | MS Parma 9 (1082) | +2:09:50 | Markku Keskitalo | 40:29 | ||
543 | Fagersta OK (762) | +2:09:52 | Gunnar Axelsson | 37:21 | ||
544 | M-real Kirkniemi (558) | +2:09:58 | Mika Lahtinen | 29:48 | ||
545 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (502) | +2:10:35 | Anssi Juntunen | 35:38 | ||
546 | Paimion Rasti 5 (459) | +2:10:36 | Mikael Hellström | 37:40 | ||
547 | Rasti 88 2 (1278) | +2:10:37 | Jarkko Tuomola | 31:41 | ||
548 | Savon Rasti (523) | +2:10:48 | Juha Kauppinen | 34:40 | ||
549 | RAPSU (791) | +2:11:21 | Esa Berg | 33:26 | ||
550 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (596) | +2:12:11 | Ville Keränen | 38:00 | ||
551 | Rasti-Jyry (377) | +2:12:12 | Juhani Nippala | 34:56 | ||
552 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (746) | +2:12:41 | Matti Heikkilä | 37:13 | ||
553 | OK Milan Nora (425) | +2:12:49 | Oskar Jakobsson | 38:32 | ||
554 | Vaalan Karhu (448) | +2:12:53 | Mika Seppänen | 36:55 | ||
555 | VIGA (1288) | +2:12:55 | Juris Zarins | 39:05 | ||
556 | Wing OK 3 (1271) | +2:13:12 | Stein Olav Skrövset | 44:04 | ||
557 | Oulun Raksa (449) | +2:13:25 | Sami Koivula | 33:38 | ||
558 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (453) | +2:13:26 | Esko Reeni | 38:24 | ||
559 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (621) | +2:13:29 | Matti Gustafsson | 41:31 | ||
560 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (461) | +2:13:52 | Arto Ylinen | 48:20 | ||
561 | Modum O-lag 2 (1073) | +2:13:57 | Aleksejsr Aleksejnok | 26:42 | ||
562 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (782) | +2:14:03 | Martti Kyyrönen | 51:24 | ||
563 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (498) | +2:14:12 | Jaakko Laine | 44:44 | ||
564 | Hal Bro (1149) | +2:14:15 | Pasi Henriksson | 36:28 | ||
565 | OK Kristina (943) | +2:14:15 | Teemu Pihlaja | 45:32 | ||
566 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (415) | +2:14:18 | Pauli Laurila | 34:33 | ||
567 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (501) | +2:14:21 | Asko Hämäläinen | 59:06 | ||
568 | SK Vuoksi 2 (409) | +2:14:50 | Jukka Nenonen | 36:50 | ||
569 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (652) | +2:14:52 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 40:00 | ||
570 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (622) | +2:15:14 | Pekka Ojala | 40:32 | ||
571 | Pikku Hukat (766) | +2:15:17 | Marko Keränen | 39:46 | ||
572 | Salon Vilpas (751) | +2:15:22 | Jaakko Litzen | 32:40 | ||
573 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (748) | +2:15:24 | Raimo Rauhalammi | 40:04 | ||
574 | Laitasaaren Veto (760) | +2:15:46 | Jouko Karppinen | 38:06 | ||
575 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (846) | +2:15:48 | Hannu Harju | 31:37 | ||
576 | Kangasala SK 4 (649) | +2:15:53 | Esa Joensuu | 43:47 | ||
577 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (451) | +2:15:55 | Jussi Sissonen | 39:59 | ||
578 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (605) | +2:15:59 | Antti Kainu | 32:03 | ||
579 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1212) | +2:16:00 | Reijo Kivisalmi | 35:12 | ||
580 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (353) | +2:16:06 | Teuvo Laatunen | 35:30 | ||
581 | OK77 5 (873) | +2:16:06 | Esa Ärölä | 35:37 | ||
582 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (641) | +2:16:09 | Ismo Salmela | 35:25 | ||
583 | XYZ (416) | +2:16:15 | Hannu Lauri | 32:17 | ||
584 | Vallan Suunta (657) | +2:16:20 | Jukka Poussu | 43:58 | ||
585 | Närpes OK 2 (485) | +2:16:22 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 35:09 | ||
586 | Pihkaniskat 4 (454) | +2:16:27 | Jari Kekkinen | 37:56 | ||
587 | Saloisten Reipas (578) | +2:16:29 | Petri Tuominen | 33:51 | ||
588 | Team ShanglaBangla (1228) | +2:16:59 | Jostein Normann | 45:08 | ||
589 | Pargas IF 4 (950) | +2:17:16 | Kari Lietzen | 42:39 | ||
590 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (543) | +2:17:30 | Antti Huhtala | 42:46 | ||
591 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (516) | +2:18:09 | Paavo Malmivirta | 39:08 | ||
592 | KK team Pohjalainen (722) | +2:18:10 | Veli-Pekka Koivu | 39:17 | ||
593 | SK Vuoksi 3 (458) | +2:18:17 | Kari Kinnari | 35:17 | ||
594 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (713) | +2:18:19 | Juha Kallionpuska | 50:18 | ||
595 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (570) | +2:18:26 | Tauno Tolmunen | 39:17 | ||
596 | Olavin Rasti (275) | +2:18:42 | Juha Korhonen | 34:57 | ||
597 | Suunta-101 4 (1176) | +2:18:44 | Jorma Matilainen | 38:19 | ||
598 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1056) | +2:19:50 | Mart Jakobson | 33:35 | ||
599 | Rotebro Is (1097) | +2:19:54 | Böllske Fredrik | 33:54 | ||
600 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (393) | +2:19:59 | Jari Karppinen | 38:11 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |