< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (366) | +2:10:55 | Antti Heinola | 34:02 | ||
402 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (351) | +2:11:02 | Matti Korpela | 28:52 | ||
403 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +2:11:34 | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | 31:05 | ||
404 | OK77 3 (363) | +2:11:38 | Jori Arrakoski | 29:01 | ||
405 | Lapin Veikot (1283) | +2:11:39 | Veijo Pesonen | 29:37 | ||
406 | SK Savo 2 (298) | +2:11:45 | Tapani Väänänen | 36:58 | ||
407 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (205) | +2:12:02 | Markku Ritanotko | 35:11 | ||
408 | Byåsen IL (1252) | +2:12:07 | Lasse Natvig | 37:04 | ||
409 | IF Minken (1098) | +2:12:11 | Markus Nilsson | 32:00 | ||
410 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (732) | +2:12:14 | Kari Itäniemi | 35:00 | ||
411 | Kuzmolovo OK 2 (795) | +2:13:09 | Andrey Ivanov | 34:12 | ||
412 | Espoon Suunta 6 (595) | +2:13:22 | Mikko Pussinen | 32:05 | ||
413 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +2:13:27 | Jukka Laine | 33:19 | ||
414 | Hiiumaa OK (566) | +2:13:46 | Toomas Mast | 32:00 | ||
415 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +2:13:49 | Peter Brämersson | 34:44 | ||
416 | Indre Östfold OK (1104) | +2:13:56 | Simen Graff | 31:51 | ||
417 | Alajärven Ankkurit (474) | +2:14:21 | Juha Latvala | 30:55 | ||
418 | Paimion Rasti 4 (395) | +2:14:30 | Toni Tuominen | 30:01 | ||
419 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436) | +2:14:34 | Vesa Turku | 34:23 | ||
420 | Älvsby IF (586) | +2:14:45 | Sture Noren | 30:55 | ||
421 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +2:14:51 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 33:12 | ||
422 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +2:14:55 | Janne Räty | 31:00 | ||
423 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (505) | +2:15:00 | Markku Jylkkä | 34:47 | ||
424 | Lappeen Riento 3 (526) | +2:15:27 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 33:43 | ||
425 | Liedon Eränkävijät (254) | +2:15:42 | Timo Takala | 33:29 | ||
426 | Danish Military National Te (731) | +2:16:01 | Jes Mose Jensen | 34:55 | ||
427 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (721) | +2:16:02 | Markku Laine | 34:04 | ||
428 | Skarpnäcks OL (283) | +2:16:16 | Oskar Nederheim | 35:43 | ||
429 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (287) | +2:16:26 | Håkan Salberg | 34:08 | ||
430 | Karkki-Rasti (335) | +2:16:33 | Juha Eronen | 33:17 | ||
431 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (571) | +2:16:50 | Keijo Nurmi | 35:05 | ||
432 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455) | +2:18:21 | Pekka Poutiainen | 37:51 | ||
433 | OK ILVES 2 (1226) | +2:18:44 | Raivo Room | 36:59 | ||
434 | Savon Suunta (384) | +2:19:27 | Arto Pesonen | 35:53 | ||
435 | RAE ROK (367) | +2:19:46 | Heigo Pld | 33:05 | ||
436 | IF Åland 2 (832) | +2:20:08 | Ralf Renfors | 35:20 | ||
437 | K 3 IF (1062) | +2:20:11 | Tornie Ottersten | 32:32 | ||
438 | Team Austria (702) | +2:20:32 | Alex Srb | 33:57 | ||
439 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (528) | +2:20:46 | Pertti Räsänen | 35:03 | ||
440 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (542) | +2:21:01 | Juhani Råberg | 35:18 | ||
441 | Akilles OK (310) | +2:21:02 | Jan Alden | 31:07 | ||
442 | Pihkaniskat 3 (291) | +2:21:05 | Risto Lampinen | 39:25 | ||
443 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +2:21:35 | Juha Paasimaa | 33:56 | ||
444 | Perhon Kiri (514) | +2:21:46 | Tuomas Huopana | 38:13 | ||
445 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +2:22:11 | Ulf Rydell | 38:29 | ||
446 | Imatran Passipojat (350) | +2:22:14 | Jari Kapanen | 30:16 | ||
447 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (420) | +2:22:15 | Kaj-Asser Skog | 31:42 | ||
448 | MS Parma 8 (338) | +2:22:37 | Antti Nummela | 36:52 | ||
449 | Röyken O-lag (1259) | +2:22:53 | Bent Bakke | 35:04 | ||
450 | Genimap (1216) | +2:22:58 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 33:53 | ||
451 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (284) | +2:23:03 | Pentti Mäennenä | 38:18 | ||
452 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781) | +2:23:15 | Stefan Borgman | 30:54 | ||
453 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1154) | +2:23:16 | Riku Lehtilä | 31:13 | ||
454 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (429) | +2:23:25 | Juha Bäck | 36:13 | ||
455 | Suunta-101 5 (390) | +2:24:27 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 36:39 | ||
456 | M-real Kirkniemi (558) | +2:24:45 | Heikki Kaunisto | 30:34 | ||
457 | IF Brahe 3 (441) | +2:24:49 | Henrik Östman | 31:41 | ||
458 | Mesikämmenet (404) | +2:24:52 | Jorma Saarinen | 31:14 | ||
459 | OL Trollelg 2 (1077) | +2:25:06 | Trond Nikolaisen | 32:11 | ||
460 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +2:25:08 | Per-Ole Olsen | 39:41 | ||
461 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (407) | +2:25:20 | Jukka Saranpää | 30:28 | ||
462 | JMFC (1287) | +2:25:26 | Kari Salonen | 33:53 | ||
463 | IK Kronan (637) | +2:26:04 | Stefan Storvall | 27:02 | ||
464 | Luumäen Rasti (443) | +2:26:26 | Erkki Pokela | 29:53 | ||
465 | Hukka Suunta (899) | +2:26:48 | Matti Salmi | 40:01 | ||
466 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (573) | +2:27:01 | Pekka Turtola | 32:58 | ||
467 | IL Gular 2 (1175) | +2:27:04 | Svein Linga | 32:44 | ||
468 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +2:27:06 | Markku Kotamäki | 31:20 | ||
469 | Teuvan Rivakka (971) | +2:27:09 | Marko Nisula | 27:54 | ||
470 | Kauhajoen Karhu (1054) | +2:27:09 | Veikko Rantamäki | 33:56 | ||
471 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (638) | +2:27:10 | Jouko Väisänen | 30:26 | ||
472 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +2:27:28 | Jari Kiviaho | 32:35 | ||
473 | Epilän Esa (439) | +2:27:34 | Ola Ritala | 31:09 | ||
474 | Turebergs IF (1249) | +2:28:06 | Sven-Anders Olsson | 37:20 | ||
475 | Lapin Sudet (609) | +2:29:20 | Petri Hämäläinen | 34:59 | ||
476 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (293) | +2:29:22 | Timo Reinikka | 34:50 | ||
477 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (667) | +2:29:23 | Esa Kuukka | 33:28 | ||
478 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (313) | +2:29:26 | Rami Heikkonen | 35:33 | ||
479 | Hankasalmen Hanka (553) | +2:29:33 | Reino Valkonen | 32:56 | ||
480 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (435) | +2:29:35 | Jari Simola | 37:42 | ||
481 | Savon Rasti (523) | +2:29:36 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 30:40 | ||
482 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (481) | +2:29:43 | Harald Nordlund | 33:26 | ||
483 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +2:30:04 | Mikko Palosaari | 42:01 | ||
484 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (639) | +2:30:10 | Seppo Järvinen | 36:54 | ||
485 | MS Parma 9 (1082) | +2:30:44 | Petri Rekunen | 28:37 | ||
486 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +2:30:49 | Mikko Virta | 31:51 | ||
487 | Växjö OK (189) | +2:31:23 | Niklas Karlsson | 43:23 | ||
488 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (502) | +2:31:28 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 33:04 | ||
489 | Rasti 88 2 (1278) | +2:31:30 | Risto Ruohola | 31:39 | ||
490 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +2:31:33 | Mika Summanen | 31:03 | ||
491 | Paimion Rasti 5 (459) | +2:32:01 | Jari Virtanen | 33:39 | ||
492 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438) | +2:32:41 | Aki Perämäki | 37:02 | ||
493 | Lynx 4 (354) | +2:32:42 | Jussi Holmalahti | 35:47 | ||
494 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (672) | +2:32:56 | Risto Ikonen | 51:15 | ||
495 | Västerås SOK 3 (1295) | +2:35:09 | Jonas Jensen-Thornehed | 34:27 | ||
496 | Kuortaneen Kunto (356) | +2:35:10 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 38:43 | ||
497 | Tistedalen FL (1195) | +2:37:05 | Morten Andreassen | 37:32 | ||
498 | Salon Vilpas (751) | +2:37:11 | Jukka Litzen | 30:56 | ||
499 | OP-tiimi (604) | +2:37:12 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 30:56 | ||
500 | FK Finn-Ljungby (427) | +2:37:14 | Frans Svensson | 30:26 | ||
501 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (866) | +2:37:19 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 37:05 | ||
502 | VIGA (1288) | +2:37:41 | Maris Vilips | 33:19 | ||
503 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1161) | +2:37:52 | Petri Tiihonen | 43:59 | ||
504 | Rasti E4 4 (434) | +2:37:59 | Leo Poikolainen | 37:55 | ||
505 | USV TU Dresden (387) | +2:38:00 | Karsten Turek | 41:50 | ||
506 | XYZ (416) | +2:38:19 | Kimmo Laaksonen | 32:53 | ||
507 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1004) | +2:38:34 | Mikko Kero | 33:36 | ||
508 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (484) | +2:38:35 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 42:51 | ||
509 | Hal Bro (1149) | +2:38:46 | Tero Salonen | 30:15 | ||
510 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (746) | +2:39:02 | Matti Priha | 34:10 | ||
511 | Rasti-Perniö (348) | +2:39:03 | Osmo Saari | 44:49 | ||
512 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (498) | +2:39:07 | Lasse Kallio | 32:46 | ||
513 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (652) | +2:39:16 | Matti Tulla | 32:48 | ||
514 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (386) | +2:39:18 | Kari Kauniskangas | 39:19 | ||
515 | Hirvensalon Heitto (375) | +2:39:24 | Henry Mäenpää | 37:25 | ||
516 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (483) | +2:39:25 | Ismo Paukku | 32:07 | ||
517 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1289) | +2:39:28 | Jari Koskela | 37:44 | ||
518 | RAPSU (791) | +2:39:31 | Aarne Vartiainen | 35:35 | ||
519 | Leppävaaran Sisu (462) | +2:39:33 | Kimmo Lomperi | 1:06:01 | ||
520 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (846) | +2:40:07 | Pauli Rautanen | 36:53 | ||
521 | Oulun Raksa (449) | +2:40:25 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 35:18 | ||
522 | OKH (934) | +2:40:33 | Jyrjo Lokk | 31:43 | ||
523 | Tierps SOK (325) | +2:40:41 | Jonas Pettersson | 30:17 | ||
524 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (579) | +2:40:43 | Tuomas Annala | 39:33 | ||
525 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (353) | +2:40:51 | Jari Lahtinen | 33:42 | ||
526 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (641) | +2:40:51 | Matti Valkonen | 36:12 | ||
527 | Ronneby OK 2 (261) | +2:40:55 | Erik Heinemark | 36:38 | ||
528 | Porin Prikaati (597) | +2:41:02 | Teijo Heinonen | 41:31 | ||
529 | KK team Pohjalainen (722) | +2:41:04 | Jukka Polso | 29:49 | ||
530 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (451) | +2:41:09 | Risto Möttönen | 35:39 | ||
531 | Olavin Rasti (275) | +2:41:18 | Risto Höglund | 32:42 | ||
532 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1056) | +2:41:28 | Erko Ounapuu | 33:05 | ||
533 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (393) | +2:41:31 | Jukka Kananen | 30:54 | ||
534 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (605) | +2:41:40 | Esa Leppäniemi | 34:14 | ||
535 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (415) | +2:41:44 | Lasse Myllyaho | 35:05 | ||
536 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (626) | +2:41:53 | Pauli Tynjälä | 36:11 | ||
537 | Polar Elektro (1196) | +2:41:56 | Hannu Kinnunen | 40:40 | ||
538 | OK Milan Nora (425) | +2:42:11 | Johan Johansson | 32:36 | ||
539 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +2:42:30 | Esa Kemppainen | 49:53 | ||
540 | OK Terjärv (659) | +2:42:44 | Filip Högnabba | 43:43 | ||
541 | Esasähkö (1234) | +2:42:57 | Petri Teittinen | 30:19 | ||
542 | Päämaja (1238) | +2:43:31 | Arto Vaarala | 36:14 | ||
543 | Vakka-Rasti (524) | +2:43:34 | Jussi Kesälä | 33:56 | ||
544 | OK Kristina (943) | +2:43:35 | Peter Klåvus | 39:15 | ||
545 | OK Skarpdal (457) | +2:43:55 | Kjell Karlsson | 37:33 | ||
546 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (501) | +2:44:00 | Hannu Lehtola | 35:53 | ||
547 | Rotebro Is (1097) | +2:44:04 | Lagerstrand Johan | 34:37 | ||
548 | Modum O-lag 2 (1073) | +2:44:21 | Erik Molenaar | 49:24 | ||
549 | Eskilstunafors OL 2 (1290) | +2:44:21 | Johan Karlsson | 41:33 | ||
550 | Pihkaniskat 5 (685) | +2:44:22 | Veikko Koivumaa | 42:31 | ||
551 | Fagersta OK (762) | +2:44:43 | Taisto Alatalo | 36:31 | ||
552 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (622) | +2:44:44 | Jouni Virtanen | 35:18 | ||
553 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (364) | +2:44:52 | Asko Heikkinen | 30:04 | ||
554 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (596) | +2:45:00 | Joona Hämäläinen | 36:59 | ||
555 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (669) | +2:45:16 | Jari Heiskanen | 30:33 | ||
556 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (520) | +2:45:35 | Markus Loisa | 36:53 | ||
557 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (621) | +2:45:42 | Jari Järvinen | 38:01 | ||
558 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142) | +2:45:47 | Juha Tuhkalainen | 40:53 | ||
559 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1236) | +2:46:04 | Markku Hyvönen | 39:46 | ||
560 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (580) | +2:46:13 | Pasi Ryhänen | 31:04 | ||
561 | OK Kape (273) | +2:46:45 | Meelis Zimmermann | 32:06 | ||
562 | IK Falken 2 (836) | +2:46:51 | Sune Lind | 31:29 | ||
563 | OK Orient 4 (1320) | +2:47:13 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 35:38 | ||
564 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (516) | +2:47:32 | Mikko Mannonen | 34:41 | ||
565 | Team ShanglaBangla (1228) | +2:47:37 | Christian Normann | 34:48 | ||
566 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (752) | +2:47:47 | Jari Kaarakainen | 45:16 | ||
567 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (684) | +2:47:48 | Mika Jurvakainen | 33:21 | ||
568 | Närpes OK 2 (485) | +2:48:25 | Björn Forsen | 37:17 | ||
569 | SK Vuoksi 2 (409) | +2:48:48 | Olli Lampinen | 36:43 | ||
570 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (512) | +2:49:26 | Asko Määttä | 36:53 | ||
571 | Vallan Suunta (657) | +2:50:12 | Taneli Tiirikainen | 33:34 | ||
572 | Laitasaaren Veto (760) | +2:50:21 | Edvin Hepokangas | 40:51 | ||
573 | Liedon Parma 1974 7 (1231) | +2:51:48 | Raimo Jalonen | 31:23 | ||
574 | Urjalan Urheilijat (444) | +2:51:52 | Jari Maunuksela | 28:34 | ||
575 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (453) | +2:51:54 | Marko Lassila | 39:08 | ||
576 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1170) | +2:51:55 | Juhani Heittola | 34:44 | ||
577 | Tapanilan Tarmo (757) | +2:51:56 | Julius Ptashekas | 30:51 | ||
578 | Wing OK 3 (1271) | +2:52:12 | Harald Fördedal | 37:02 | ||
579 | OSI - orientering 2 (954) | +2:52:53 | Finn E. Posten | 32:09 | ||
580 | Pihkaniskat 4 (454) | +2:53:25 | Eino Tiittanen | 36:43 | ||
581 | Rastikarhut 3 (550) | +2:53:26 | Arto Ahokas | 36:40 | ||
582 | SK Vuoksi 3 (458) | +2:53:32 | Heikki Pitkänen | 41:36 | ||
583 | Temmi 98 (740) | +2:53:37 | Jouni Arola | 33:16 | ||
584 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (805) | +2:53:38 | Anssi Kaunonen | 36:01 | ||
585 | SOC Asikkala (549) | +2:53:42 | Sami Orpana | 36:57 | ||
586 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (748) | +2:53:43 | Juhani Soimasuo | 41:49 | ||
587 | Juuan Jänne (666) | +2:53:44 | Risto Kuivalainen | 33:27 | ||
588 | Pikku Hukat (766) | +2:53:45 | Antti Salmi | 38:17 | ||
589 | Kangasala SK 4 (649) | +2:53:54 | Aimo Jussila | 39:08 | ||
590 | OC Toffee (372) | +2:54:00 | Jani Sippola | 42:48 | ||
591 | Konneveden Urheilijat (687) | +2:54:02 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 33:34 | ||
592 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1224) | +2:54:05 | Esa Tuhkanen | 31:42 | ||
593 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (406) | +2:54:24 | Sigbjörn Ytrehus | 31:16 | ||
594 | Kiikoisten Kirma (643) | +2:54:29 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 26:29 | ||
595 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (706) | +2:54:50 | Arvi Tavaila | 36:05 | ||
596 | Saloisten Reipas (578) | +2:54:52 | Sauli Kallio | 41:41 | ||
597 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (938) | +2:55:15 | Mauri Toppari | 40:13 | ||
598 | OK77 5 (873) | +2:55:26 | Santeri Kenttä | 46:33 | ||
599 | Pargas IF 4 (950) | +2:56:04 | Bror Andersson | 40:34 | ||
600 | Sinkki-Sepot (948) | +2:56:09 | Pauli Vilminko | 34:30 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |