1 | Halden SK (1) | 6:24:53 | Emil Wingstedt | 45:37 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +2 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 45:25 | ||
3 | Delta (2) | +5:26 | Jani Lakanen | 46:50 | ||
4 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +10:05 | Jorgen Rostrup | 46:40 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +10:16 | Marc Lauenstein | 48:06 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +10:39 | Peter Hemmyr | 47:05 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +10:43 | Jarno Salmelin | 47:17 | ||
8 | OK Orion (17) | +11:12 | YuriI Omelchenko | 50:42 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +12:21 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 47:23 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +13:31 | Toni Louhisola | 47:02 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +13:33 | Pasi Ikonen | 46:04 | ||
12 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +15:13 | Björnar Valstad | 49:15 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +16:10 | Janne Virtanen | 47:05 | ||
14 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +16:15 | David Shepherd | 47:12 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +16:30 | Evgeny Fadeev | 47:48 | ||
16 | OK Denseln (20) | +16:44 | Damien Renard | 48:25 | ||
17 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +16:52 | Michal Smola | 49:03 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +19:01 | Maxim Davidov | 46:59 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +19:09 | Mattias Karlsson | 47:22 | ||
20 | Hiisirasti (25) | +19:34 | Lasse Lempainen | 48:55 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +21:54 | Jon Duncan | 49:54 | ||
22 | Leksands OK (29) | +22:14 | Kalle Dalin | 46:59 | ||
23 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +22:15 | Roman Efimov | 47:14 | ||
24 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +22:17 | Simonas Krepsta | 48:50 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +22:19 | Jamie Stevensson | 48:23 | ||
26 | Pargas IF (34) | +22:19 | Mats Dahln | 50:34 | ||
27 | Delta 2 (71) | +22:27 | Lasse Torpo | 48:44 | ||
28 | OK Ravinen (30) | +25:27 | Allan Mogensen | 49:08 | ||
29 | MS Parma (32) | +26:08 | Petteri Muukkonen | 46:53 | ||
30 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +26:13 | Jonas Pilblad | 48:22 | ||
31 | Lynx (44) | +26:14 | Roman Ryapolov | 48:38 | ||
32 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +26:19 | Carsten Jörgensen | 50:32 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +26:34 | Klaus Schgaguler | 51:12 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +26:38 | Fabien Pasquasy | 49:18 | ||
35 | OK77 (54) | +26:38 | Thomas Buehrer | 48:54 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (63) | +28:12 | Mikko Sipilä | 50:09 | ||
37 | Hellas (18) | +28:20 | Edgaras Voveris | 51:22 | ||
38 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +29:30 | Mikko Hölsö | 49:02 | ||
39 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +29:37 | Johan Modig | 52:42 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +30:48 | Henrik Löfås | 47:56 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +31:05 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 53:28 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +31:25 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 52:11 | ||
43 | Navi (31) | +31:29 | Mikko Väisänen | 51:25 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +32:07 | Petri Saari | 47:05 | ||
45 | OK Tisaren (85) | +32:10 | Serguey Detkov | 47:06 | ||
46 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +33:48 | Stefan Karlsson | 48:39 | ||
47 | IFK Umeå (83) | +33:49 | Kristofer Isaksson | 55:53 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +34:05 | Petteri Niskanen | 51:23 | ||
49 | Linköpings OK (37) | +34:07 | Markus Adolfsson | 53:35 | ||
50 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +34:17 | Johan Sundn | 53:24 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +34:57 | Mikko Heinämäki | 52:54 | ||
52 | NTNUI (39) | +34:58 | Martin Skrove | 53:55 | ||
53 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +35:04 | Marcus Kvarndal | 53:12 | ||
54 | OK Hällen (28) | +36:16 | Peter Öberg | 49:03 | ||
55 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +37:48 | Matthias Niggli | 52:08 | ||
56 | Nydalens SK (55) | +37:57 | Thormod Berg | 50:24 | ||
57 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +38:27 | Tom Quayle | 49:11 | ||
58 | OK Linne (8) | +38:42 | Mats Troeng | 53:16 | ||
59 | Suunta-101 (35) | +41:00 | Jari Kahelin | 54:48 | ||
60 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +41:00 | Robert Söderberg | 54:08 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +41:52 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 59:53 | ||
62 | Täby OK (96) | +42:15 | Johan Lindahl | 52:48 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +45:30 | Ilkka Nurminen | 58:14 | ||
64 | IL Tyrving (52) | +46:03 | Audun Weltzien | 51:37 | ||
65 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +46:16 | Marcus Millegård | 50:08 | ||
66 | Wing OK (67) | +47:10 | Stig Alvestad | 49:44 | ||
67 | Rasti E4 (64) | +47:11 | Antti Anttonen | 52:52 | ||
68 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +47:13 | Jarno Saarela | 49:56 | ||
69 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +47:24 | Matti Liukkonen | 52:48 | ||
70 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +47:27 | Håvard Hågård | 51:58 | ||
71 | Nydalens SK 3 (288) | +47:36 | Marston Neil | 52:08 | ||
72 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +47:37 | Roger Casal | 49:54 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +47:41 | Mikko Heikelä | 53:30 | ||
74 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +47:51 | Krister Höije | 53:36 | ||
75 | Delta 3 (115) | +47:55 | Markku Kaartinen | 51:21 | ||
76 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +47:59 | Jesper Stenström | 51:57 | ||
77 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +48:12 | Ville Sabel | 52:34 | ||
78 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +48:13 | Harri Koskinen | 55:39 | ||
79 | Rastivarsat (45) | +48:39 | Mika Tervala | 52:23 | ||
80 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +49:18 | Jussi Mäkilä | 54:44 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +50:23 | Mika Mannervesi | 53:22 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +50:34 | Teuvo Heimonen | 54:14 | ||
83 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +51:16 | Hannu Airila | 51:20 | ||
84 | Pellon Ponsi (144) | +51:28 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 50:10 | ||
85 | IL Gular (74) | +51:30 | Jon Tvedt | 50:41 | ||
86 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +51:38 | Per Brandt | 51:07 | ||
87 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +51:45 | Tero Myllymäki | 51:06 | ||
88 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +51:47 | Erkki Aadli | 51:12 | ||
89 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +52:07 | David Andersson | 48:28 | ||
90 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (177) | +52:22 | Erik Lennartsson | 51:54 | ||
91 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +52:33 | Jacob Hansen | 52:20 | ||
92 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +52:56 | Peter Aronsson | 55:48 | ||
93 | OK Orient (89) | +53:12 | Johan Bäckman | 52:00 | ||
94 | Gävle OK (61) | +53:14 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 52:53 | ||
95 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +53:25 | Pasi Lehtonen | 53:03 | ||
96 | OK Roslagen (41) | +53:34 | Olle Kärner | 45:56 | ||
97 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +55:26 | Petar Delic | 52:01 | ||
98 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +56:02 | Thomas Carlsson | 52:56 | ||
99 | Järfälla OK (57) | +56:07 | Anders Boström | 55:41 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +56:08 | Jouko Jylhä | 55:20 | ||
101 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +56:12 | Erik Fabritius | 53:01 | ||
102 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140) | +56:30 | Touko Erämaja | 58:44 | ||
103 | Yarky Mir (105) | +56:54 | Igor Klimov | 49:30 | ||
104 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +57:16 | Ola Jodal | 55:43 | ||
105 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +57:29 | Håkon Håversen | 57:35 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +57:52 | Ilkka Mikkola | 57:43 | ||
107 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +57:58 | Christian Enberg | 1:02:37 | ||
108 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +58:16 | Jari Välikorpi | 52:12 | ||
109 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (100) | +58:26 | Jouni Kujala | 51:06 | ||
110 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +58:28 | Juuso Tuomaala | 52:53 | ||
111 | Vang OL (172) | +59:04 | Lars Skjeset | 51:45 | ||
112 | Västerås SOK (78) | +1:00:41 | Mattias Millinger | 47:49 | ||
113 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +1:01:05 | Kristian Karlsson | 51:37 | ||
114 | Rastikarhut (116) | +1:01:31 | Juha Tommila | 53:06 | ||
115 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +1:01:47 | Sakari Parttimaa | 54:21 | ||
116 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +1:03:35 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 53:49 | ||
117 | OK Linne 2 (113) | +1:03:39 | Rikard Kjellberg | 55:07 | ||
118 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +1:04:02 | Per-Åke Bligård | 54:18 | ||
119 | Skogslöparna (221) | +1:04:11 | Sjölund Stefan | 56:30 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +1:05:59 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:03:10 | ||
121 | IF Åland (322) | +1:06:31 | Marcus Söderström | 55:10 | ||
122 | Järla IF OK (50) | +1:07:59 | 50:17 | |||
123 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +1:07:59 | Peter Lundin | 58:02 | ||
124 | OK Triangeln (133) | +1:08:08 | Sander Vaher | 55:08 | ||
125 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:08:12 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:00:35 | ||
126 | Centrum OK (187) | +1:08:44 | Kai F Karoli | 59:28 | ||
127 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +1:08:46 | Tim Kankfelt | 55:11 | ||
128 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +1:09:05 | Clive Parry | 52:59 | ||
129 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +1:09:11 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 55:46 | ||
130 | Medeina (879) | +1:09:19 | Donatas Stulgys | 57:03 | ||
131 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +1:09:28 | Lars Karlsson | 1:01:57 | ||
132 | IF Brahe (101) | +1:09:29 | Tommy Haglund | 59:20 | ||
133 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +1:10:04 | Petteri Väänänen | 57:51 | ||
134 | Tullinge SK (66) | +1:10:27 | Henrik Persson | 55:53 | ||
135 | Domnarvets GoIF (1208) | +1:10:28 | Patrik Moris | 55:58 | ||
136 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +1:10:38 | Peter Falk | 55:49 | ||
137 | OK Tisaren 2 (224) | +1:10:41 | Mikael Pihel | 53:29 | ||
138 | Kils OK (73) | +1:10:45 | Henrik Lundgren | 1:07:14 | ||
139 | Delta 8 (146) | +1:11:03 | Ville Luoma | 58:10 | ||
140 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +1:12:17 | Aleksey Lahmanov | 52:41 | ||
141 | OK Dacke (267) | +1:12:19 | Julian Dent | 50:02 | ||
142 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +1:12:22 | Lars Joran Sundsdal | 55:50 | ||
143 | OK Gisle (207) | +1:12:25 | Tobias Wahlgren | 55:21 | ||
144 | Navi 2 (145) | +1:12:27 | Teemu Laasanen | 54:57 | ||
145 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +1:12:37 | Mark Nixon | 1:03:56 | ||
146 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +1:12:43 | Tapani Partanen | 58:48 | ||
147 | OK Kolmården (109) | +1:12:46 | Casselsjö Christer | 58:36 | ||
148 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +1:13:48 | Juha Vaininen | 1:03:44 | ||
149 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +1:14:16 | Daniel Gunnarsson | 1:02:48 | ||
150 | Rehns BK (165) | +1:14:41 | Lars Olofsson | 1:01:13 | ||
151 | OK Tyr (75) | +1:14:57 | Erik Råberg | 55:01 | ||
152 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +1:16:09 | Jaakko Istolahti | 54:59 | ||
153 | Ås-NLH orientering (128) | +1:16:27 | Per Henning Bjerva | 58:31 | ||
154 | Dalaportens OL (265) | +1:16:48 | Tönis Valksaar | 55:51 | ||
155 | OSI - orientering (156) | +1:16:53 | Eldar Fröland | 58:58 | ||
156 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +1:16:57 | Janne Nieminen | 57:44 | ||
157 | OK Tranan (215) | +1:17:24 | Tobias Linden | 59:34 | ||
158 | SK Savo (168) | +1:18:30 | Asko Väänänen | 1:02:04 | ||
159 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +1:18:31 | Alexei Kuznetsov | 59:48 | ||
160 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +1:18:36 | Jukka Väyrynen | 59:02 | ||
161 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +1:18:38 | Nordström Mikael | 1:08:44 | ||
162 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +1:20:21 | Mikko Auvinen | 59:10 | ||
163 | IF Femman (65) | +1:21:01 | Staffan Tunis | 51:40 | ||
164 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +1:21:16 | Jari Johansson | 56:07 | ||
165 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +1:21:34 | Henrik Lindberg | 1:03:42 | ||
166 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175) | +1:21:47 | Tomas Håkansson | 55:39 | ||
167 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +1:22:06 | Sauli Saarinen | 57:16 | ||
168 | Koo-Vee (110) | +1:22:18 | Petri Heliö | 53:24 | ||
169 | Rasti E4 2 (137) | +1:22:33 | Keijo Sivill | 1:06:03 | ||
170 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +1:24:28 | Ari Niskanen | 59:44 | ||
171 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +1:24:44 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 57:08 | ||
172 | Asker Skiklubb (180) | +1:24:52 | Eivind Tonna | 55:29 | ||
173 | Rasti 88 (229) | +1:24:56 | Timo Juusti | 1:02:56 | ||
174 | NTNUI 2 (197) | +1:25:06 | Ragnar Tonjer | 57:24 | ||
175 | OL Trollelg (465) | +1:25:16 | Johan Halvorsson | 1:06:27 | ||
176 | Oriveden Ponnistus (167) | +1:25:45 | Jukka Jarva | 1:08:25 | ||
177 | IK Falken (362) | +1:25:59 | Stefan Stubb | 1:03:48 | ||
178 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +1:26:24 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 1:01:44 | ||
179 | Vittjärvs IK (77) | +1:26:51 | Klas Engtsröm | 1:01:48 | ||
180 | Tolered-Utby OL (821) | +1:26:53 | Robert Johansson | 53:10 | ||
181 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +1:27:35 | Björn Liljequist | 59:27 | ||
182 | Päijät-Rasti (192) | +1:27:36 | Juha Villa | 55:25 | ||
183 | OK Botnia (112) | +1:27:37 | Markus Björklund | 55:08 | ||
184 | Rasti-Lukko (212) | +1:27:38 | Juha(sr) Asikainen | 59:46 | ||
185 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (257) | +1:27:40 | Tero Koponen | 55:14 | ||
186 | Forsa OK (469) | +1:27:47 | Urs Butikofer | 54:12 | ||
187 | Keuruun Kisailijat (210) | +1:28:27 | Matti Aalto | 55:32 | ||
188 | Gustavsbergs IF (93) | +1:28:45 | Erik Kropf | 53:04 | ||
189 | Northern Wind (252) | +1:28:48 | Mikhail Malyshev | 54:57 | ||
190 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (326) | +1:28:51 | Stefan Aronsson | 56:25 | ||
191 | Midälva OK (250) | +1:28:52 | Andreas Maxn | 56:30 | ||
192 | Mariestads FK (279) | +1:29:03 | Per Zachrison | 57:44 | ||
193 | OK Hällen 3 (295) | +1:29:05 | Daniel Eklund | 56:08 | ||
194 | Rastivarsat 2 (160) | +1:29:06 | Petri Juurinen | 55:58 | ||
195 | IF Thor (178) | +1:29:08 | Markus Klevegård | 54:41 | ||
196 | Fana IL (340) | +1:29:12 | Espen Rognsvåg | 56:38 | ||
197 | FK Göingarna (195) | +1:29:18 | Joakim Ferm | 56:26 | ||
198 | Pioneerirykmentti (1240) | +1:29:27 | Matti Peltola | 52:29 | ||
199 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +1:29:37 | Antti Nurminen | 57:16 | ||
200 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (213) | +1:29:48 | Janne Runtti | 56:12 | ||
201 | Laitilan Jyske (139) | +1:29:49 | Jussi Elo | 56:27 | ||
202 | IK AUSEKLIS (809) | +1:30:06 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:02:05 | ||
203 | Oppsal IF (163) | +1:30:10 | Anders Storbråten | 58:39 | ||
204 | OK Pölva Kobras (164) | +1:30:18 | Arti Albert | 57:46 | ||
205 | IF Femman 3 (1239) | +1:31:11 | Thomas Hjerpe | 58:02 | ||
206 | Ylivieskan Kuula (405) | +1:31:36 | Jarmo Nivala | 59:51 | ||
207 | Härnösands OK (247) | +1:31:40 | Henrik Bergkvist | 58:57 | ||
208 | Rastivarsat 4 (365) | +1:31:46 | Matti Railimo | 1:00:09 | ||
209 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (382) | +1:31:53 | Jarno Kiintola | 59:00 | ||
210 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (1242) | +1:31:55 | Nils Malm | 58:49 | ||
211 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +1:31:56 | Ove Eriksson | 1:00:30 | ||
212 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +1:31:56 | Jyri Huurre | 1:02:51 | ||
213 | OK Kåre (159) | +1:32:00 | Fredrik Granath | 53:46 | ||
214 | OK Skogshjortarna (136) | +1:33:10 | Martin Fredriksson | 59:53 | ||
215 | OK77 2 (214) | +1:33:45 | Artis Jansons | 1:00:36 | ||
216 | Saarijärven Pullistus (239) | +1:33:47 | Antti Savonen | 57:07 | ||
217 | Rasti E4 3 (196) | +1:33:48 | Ilkka Anttonen | 52:45 | ||
218 | Malax IF (329) | +1:33:52 | Tommy Löfroth | 56:22 | ||
219 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +1:33:53 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 56:10 | ||
220 | OK Djerf (190) | +1:33:54 | Marcus Svensson | 55:37 | ||
221 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:33:59 | Mikko Lehto | 58:00 | ||
222 | Pihkaniskat (125) | +1:34:04 | Jurgis Krastins | 58:33 | ||
223 | Bul-Tromsö (496) | +1:34:04 | Börge Harvey | 57:03 | ||
224 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1168) | +1:34:07 | Kimmo Niemi | 56:51 | ||
225 | Bredaryds SOK (94) | +1:34:14 | Torbjörn Johansson | 55:53 | ||
226 | OK Södertörn (208) | +1:34:22 | Patrik Blidefalk | 1:02:10 | ||
227 | OK Raseborg (245) | +1:34:32 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:01:17 | ||
228 | Värska OK Peko (243) | +1:34:34 | Paavo Rigas | 58:25 | ||
229 | Täby OK 2 (1257) | +1:34:38 | Anders Jacobsson | 59:03 | ||
230 | Kuzmolovo OK (266) | +1:34:55 | Nikolai Malyshev | 57:19 | ||
231 | SK Vuoksi (157) | +1:35:25 | Mika Tonder | 55:53 | ||
232 | Norbergs OK (185) | +1:35:37 | Johan Holm | 59:41 | ||
233 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (169) | +1:35:42 | Paavo Vesterinen | 59:45 | ||
234 | OTO (1230) | +1:35:44 | Bård Smestad | 55:47 | ||
235 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1102) | +1:35:56 | Erik Karlsson | 57:38 | ||
236 | Härlövs IF (162) | +1:36:52 | Niklas Nilsson | 57:30 | ||
237 | OK Älgen (1067) | +1:36:59 | Fredrik Ekström | 52:21 | ||
238 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +1:38:03 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:06:37 | ||
239 | Nyköpings OK (1123) | +1:38:05 | Tomas Reibring | 1:01:15 | ||
240 | Lynx 3 (263) | +1:38:12 | Lauri Tapola | 58:58 | ||
241 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1280) | +1:38:16 | Olof Nilsson | 56:46 | ||
242 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (132) | +1:38:44 | Nils Björke | 54:23 | ||
243 | OK ILVES (1146) | +1:38:51 | Kaido Hallik | 1:01:45 | ||
244 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301) | +1:38:54 | Miika Korppi | 54:36 | ||
245 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228) | +1:38:56 | Kalevi Mäkäläinen | 55:03 | ||
246 | Kangasala SK 3 (479) | +1:39:01 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:00:59 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +1:39:20 | Ilari Ernamo | 59:56 | ||
248 | Kuhmon Peurat (486) | +1:39:34 | Mika Kinnunen | 56:33 | ||
249 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (716) | +1:39:37 | Jari Holm | 55:14 | ||
250 | Gandvik IK (119) | +1:39:58 | Magnus Lund | 58:48 | ||
251 | OK Österåker (1117) | +1:40:19 | Tobias Svensson | 57:09 | ||
252 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +1:40:53 | Leif Nyman | 59:55 | ||
253 | Iisu (345) | +1:41:00 | Kimmo Kakko | 59:43 | ||
254 | Närpes OK (211) | +1:41:06 | Pontus Backlund | 57:24 | ||
255 | Nydalens SK 2 (1183) | +1:41:07 | Kaas Sverre Waaler | 57:07 | ||
256 | Mustalammen Pallo (217) | +1:41:09 | Risto Pettinen | 1:05:34 | ||
257 | INUS 2 (1185) | +1:41:47 | Aleksandr Litvinov | 1:02:03 | ||
258 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151) | +1:42:38 | Taavi Ahven | 1:03:27 | ||
259 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +1:42:58 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:05:16 | ||
260 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270) | +1:43:07 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 55:16 | ||
261 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (131) | +1:43:07 | Pekka Lauri | 55:23 | ||
262 | MS Parma 3 (358) | +1:43:18 | Samuli Havia | 1:02:40 | ||
263 | Larvik OK (237) | +1:43:21 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 1:06:12 | ||
264 | IL Tyrving 2 (171) | +1:43:51 | Thomas Nipen | 59:22 | ||
265 | OK TOR Torshälla (147) | +1:44:15 | Nils Wistrand | 59:23 | ||
266 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +1:44:19 | Antti Virtanen | 55:24 | ||
267 | Paimion Rasti 3 (344) | +1:44:21 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 55:14 | ||
268 | Kyrös-Rasti (360) | +1:44:53 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:01:08 | ||
269 | Skien OK (1180) | +1:44:59 | Morten Eilertsen | 1:08:14 | ||
270 | Rånäs OK (186) | +1:45:11 | Anders Ohlin | 1:03:18 | ||
271 | Umeå OK (450) | +1:45:30 | Olle Näslund | 57:28 | ||
272 | Lammin Säkiä (308) | +1:45:33 | Markku Huostila | 52:57 | ||
273 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1131) | +1:45:36 | Panu Haaramo | 55:53 | ||
274 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (337) | +1:45:37 | Pauli Juutilainen | 56:51 | ||
275 | Jalasjärven Jalas (316) | +1:45:44 | Juhani Leppälä | 58:30 | ||
276 | OK Nackhe (593) | +1:46:06 | Robert Bengtsson | 1:02:51 | ||
277 | JOKA (282) | +1:46:21 | Vallo Vaher | 1:00:27 | ||
278 | Östmarka OK 2 (1205) | +1:46:32 | Frode Bakkehöi | 57:34 | ||
279 | Pihkaniskat 2 (307) | +1:46:33 | Heikki Korhonen | 57:19 | ||
280 | Lynx 5 (281) | +1:46:55 | Max Packalen | 1:02:01 | ||
281 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +1:47:17 | Tero Salonen | 57:25 | ||
282 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (413) | +1:47:22 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:01:45 | ||
283 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347) | +1:47:25 | Tauno Pajukangas | 58:07 | ||
284 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (408) | +1:47:47 | Samuli Valonen | 58:31 | ||
285 | OB Luhacovice-CZ (1247) | +1:48:31 | Josef Hubacek | 59:00 | ||
286 | Ranuan Peura (272) | +1:48:48 | Teuvo Holappa | 58:59 | ||
287 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (401) | +1:48:53 | Markku Autio | 59:16 | ||
288 | OK Purva Bridejs (242) | +1:49:13 | Guntars Smitins | 58:13 | ||
289 | IK Trenne (232) | +1:49:16 | Mattias Carlsson | 53:48 | ||
290 | Helsingborgs SOK (278) | +1:49:18 | Rasmus Grönlund | 1:02:04 | ||
291 | Kapreolo (1133) | +1:49:24 | Martin Widler | 57:40 | ||
292 | OK Skeidi (391) | +1:49:25 | Björn Polland | 59:41 | ||
293 | Koo-Vee 2 (264) | +1:49:27 | Juuso Pimiä | 59:09 | ||
294 | OK Denseln 3 (500) | +1:49:28 | Stefan Hertil | 1:00:18 | ||
295 | IF Femman 2 (333) | +1:49:32 | Anders Vestergård | 1:11:51 | ||
296 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +1:49:52 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:00:20 | ||
297 | Rasti-Hyry (285) | +1:50:04 | Janne Määttä | 1:04:58 | ||
298 | Anjalan Liitto (355) | +1:50:17 | Jani Söyring | 1:00:19 | ||
299 | IFK Umeå 2 (1319) | +1:50:23 | Mikael Hörnqvist | 1:04:40 | ||
300 | Suunta Jurva (394) | +1:50:24 | Juha Tuomisto | 58:18 | ||
301 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +1:50:42 | Richard Lindström | 59:25 | ||
302 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +1:51:04 | Göran Hedman | 1:15:24 | ||
303 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312) | +1:51:08 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 59:57 | ||
304 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +1:51:39 | Tomi Viinanen | 1:01:53 | ||
305 | Kangasala SK 10 (319) | +1:51:41 | Jukka Palmi | 1:02:29 | ||
306 | Pälkäneen Lukko (492) | +1:51:52 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:01:45 | ||
307 | Järfälla OK 2 (191) | +1:51:59 | Magnus Sneitz | 1:01:47 | ||
308 | Asker Skiklubb 2 (1179) | +1:52:22 | Erik Alsaker | 1:04:44 | ||
309 | Wing OK 2 (320) | +1:53:10 | Anders Fougner | 57:10 | ||
310 | Tullinge SK 2 (148) | +1:53:14 | Staffan Persson | 1:01:10 | ||
311 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +1:53:15 | Mats Edengren | 58:39 | ||
312 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (392) | +1:53:16 | Marko Virta | 1:05:07 | ||
313 | IFK Enskede (236) | +1:53:16 | Mats Eriksson | 57:31 | ||
314 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (292) | +1:55:30 | Heikki Räisänen | 58:37 | ||
315 | Koskelankylän Riento (473) | +1:55:40 | Risto Paatelma | 1:06:37 | ||
316 | Oulun Tarmo (222) | +1:56:17 | Janne Juntunen | 1:04:42 | ||
317 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (203) | +1:56:30 | Reijo Viitanen | 58:09 | ||
318 | Espoon Suunta 4 (218) | +1:56:43 | Mirko Pennanen | 57:59 | ||
319 | Asikkalan Raikas (412) | +1:57:11 | Teemu Paananen | 1:00:28 | ||
320 | Klyftamo (334) | +1:57:14 | Rickard Hilmersson | 1:11:46 | ||
321 | Rastiketut (361) | +1:57:30 | Timo Hoskari | 57:30 | ||
322 | Linköpings OK 3 (299) | +1:57:40 | Daniel Edstam | 1:22:08 | ||
323 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (68) | +1:57:43 | Timo Rauhansalo | 1:01:21 | ||
324 | PTSV Dresden (1235) | +1:57:43 | Alexander Richter | 1:07:18 | ||
325 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (419) | +1:57:49 | Timo Mantere | 1:00:58 | ||
326 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (324) | +1:57:57 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:01:14 | ||
327 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (399) | +1:58:39 | Matti Heikkinen | 1:09:41 | ||
328 | OK Moss (396) | +1:58:55 | Hallvard Koren | 1:02:07 | ||
329 | Ex-Legends (251) | +1:59:04 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:02:54 | ||
330 | Nastolan Terä (249) | +1:59:05 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:03:11 | ||
331 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (468) | +1:59:11 | Jari Talvitie | 1:11:32 | ||
332 | Rastikarhut 4 (342) | +1:59:12 | Jari Saarinen | 1:06:21 | ||
333 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +1:59:13 | Niklas Wiik | 1:02:24 | ||
334 | Briksnis (1223) | +1:59:13 | Pauls Liepins | 1:03:25 | ||
335 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (776) | +1:59:18 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:02:28 | ||
336 | Suomussalmen Rasti (359) | +1:59:27 | Heikki Seppänen | 58:45 | ||
337 | Alatornion Pirkat (277) | +1:59:49 | Jukka Kantomaa | 1:02:50 | ||
338 | Halden SK 3 (103) | +2:00:26 | Tom-Erik Sandberg | 1:13:54 | ||
339 | Rasti-Nokia (216) | +2:00:53 | Petteri Vigren | 58:57 | ||
340 | Korven Honka (424) | +2:01:31 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 59:13 | ||
341 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (300) | +2:01:33 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:01:50 | ||
342 | Köping-Kolsva OK (389) | +2:01:34 | Thibault Magne | 1:02:27 | ||
343 | Rehns BK 2 (1201) | +2:02:15 | Kjell Winblad | 1:12:46 | ||
344 | Jönköpings OK (1088) | +2:02:42 | Johan Tideman | 1:10:45 | ||
345 | Rakvere OK (381) | +2:03:04 | Kriks Erki | 59:45 | ||
346 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (388) | +2:03:06 | Jan Hollbeck | 55:02 | ||
347 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (491) | +2:03:12 | Reima Idström | 1:04:04 | ||
348 | Sippurasti (150) | +2:03:14 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:06:29 | ||
349 | Järla IF OK 2 (1178) | +2:03:18 | Anders Platt | 1:13:49 | ||
350 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281) | +2:03:24 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 59:58 | ||
351 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129) | +2:03:27 | Weber Tim Falk | 1:05:34 | ||
352 | Väsby OK (470) | +2:06:03 | Johan Carlenstam | 1:10:10 | ||
353 | Bul-Tromsö 2 (1220) | +2:06:44 | Roger Fagerheim | 57:14 | ||
354 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166) | +2:07:05 | Jouko Huuhka | 1:07:36 | ||
355 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (371) | +2:07:11 | Esko Jussila | 1:07:50 | ||
356 | Yarky Mir 2 (289) | +2:07:22 | Andrey Ivanov | 58:43 | ||
357 | OK Tisaren 3 (1270) | +2:07:23 | Johan Jonsson | 1:03:53 | ||
358 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306) | +2:07:47 | Gustav Hedin | 58:34 | ||
359 | Sotkamon Jymy (268) | +2:07:51 | 1:06:13 | |||
360 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219) | +2:07:53 | Mikko Tommola | 56:50 |