< Previous 200 | All |
1001 | Pihkaniskat 6 (975) | +5:04:59 | Kalevi Krzywacki | 2:22:01 | ||
1002 | Ruutiukot (374) | +5:05:03 | Pertti Enlund | 2:02:25 | ||
1003 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (947) | +5:05:34 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 1:34:28 | ||
1004 | Kaavin Timantit (1017) | +5:05:58 | Risto Hara | 2:14:02 | ||
1005 | Alavieskan Viri (925) | +5:07:34 | Nurkkala Veli-Matti | 1:18:21 | ||
1006 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1124) | +5:07:38 | Klaus Järvinen | 2:19:05 | ||
1007 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (878) | +5:07:41 | Jarmo Vartiainen | 1:44:58 | ||
1008 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1024) | +5:07:47 | Petri Lietzen | 1:29:07 | ||
1009 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (908) | +5:07:48 | Esa Maikkola | 1:34:02 | ||
1010 | Kemira Vastus (1221) | +5:07:56 | Jarkko Koivunen | 1:36:56 | ||
1011 | Montun Uho (1069) | +5:09:15 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 1:24:15 | ||
1012 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (984) | +5:09:44 | Jaakko Apiainen | 1:48:39 | ||
1013 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (870) | +5:10:04 | Matti Immonen | 1:33:20 | ||
1014 | Säteri Oy (671) | +5:10:42 | Timo Partanen | 1:40:38 | ||
1015 | Opticoncept 2 (854) | +5:11:32 | Jouko Sormunen | 1:49:55 | ||
1016 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1256) | +5:12:08 | Hannes Koivula | 1:42:45 | ||
1017 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (903) | +5:12:31 | Harri Leppälaakso | 1:39:57 | ||
1018 | Altia (1000) | +5:12:38 | Keijo Huikku | 2:01:38 | ||
1019 | Team 800 (1126) | +5:12:38 | Pekka Hillberg | 1:33:46 | ||
1020 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1192) | +5:14:08 | Janne Lumia | 1:26:51 | ||
1021 | Kainuun Tykistörykmentti (681) | +5:14:57 | Tarmo Kyllönen | 2:09:47 | ||
1022 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1090) | +5:15:02 | Matti Toivonen | 1:54:34 | ||
1023 | Mitä Missä Milloin (1210) | +5:15:03 | Sami Mustajoki | 1:30:08 | ||
1024 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (692) | +5:15:22 | Juho Paajanen | 2:23:46 | ||
1025 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1304) | +5:17:22 | Tero Kokko | 1:33:43 | ||
1026 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (937) | +5:17:33 | Samu Salmelin | 1:18:12 | ||
1027 | Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Karjala (855) | +5:17:51 | Juha Tuononen | 2:25:59 | ||
1028 | Lahden Taimi (789) | +5:18:01 | Veniamin Landyshew | 1:18:47 | ||
1029 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (999) | +5:18:27 | Jorma Pöyhiä | 1:57:14 | ||
1030 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1276) | +5:18:28 | Rauno Annala | 1:57:17 | ||
1031 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 3 (817) | +5:18:46 | Pekka Hankela | 1:57:27 | ||
1032 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (887) | +5:19:02 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 1:54:56 | ||
1033 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +5:19:35 | Matti Toppari | 1:35:02 | ||
1034 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (588) | +5:20:41 | Antti Pänkäläinen | 1:36:06 | ||
1035 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1099) | +5:20:52 | Martti Mäki | 1:43:22 | ||
1036 | Kuntoutuskeskus Kankaanpää (1317) | +5:20:57 | Jouni Haapaniemi | 1:56:54 | ||
1037 | Delta 10 (1106) | +5:21:53 | Erik Storgårds | 1:33:44 | ||
1038 | Espoon Suunta 8 (773) | +5:22:15 | Matti Paasikoski | 1:42:37 | ||
1039 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1006) | +5:22:15 | Vesa Haarala | 1:30:15 | ||
1040 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1041) | +5:23:53 | Jouni Särkijärvi | 2:10:34 | ||
1041 | KÄÄK (989) | +5:24:12 | Antti Huhtala | 1:33:52 | ||
1042 | Epilän Esa 2 (1160) | +5:24:15 | Tapio Siren | 1:33:38 | ||
1043 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1013) | +5:25:32 | Teuvo Maunula | 1:33:50 | ||
1044 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (885) | +5:26:17 | Pekka Törmä | 1:29:10 | ||
1045 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (888) | +5:26:19 | Arwo-Poika Kinimäki | 1:47:32 | ||
1046 | Sibelius-Akatemian Yo-kunta (1002) | +5:27:33 | Jaakko Rousku | 1:44:53 | ||
1047 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (788) | +5:27:47 | Marko Ukkola | 1:39:45 | ||
1048 | Sentera (1309) | +5:27:59 | Timo Rantanen | 1:44:56 | ||
1049 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (871) | +5:28:03 | Heikki Itkonen | 2:01:19 | ||
1050 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1043) | +5:29:52 | Jaakko Rämö | 1:27:27 | ||
1051 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1009) | +5:31:14 | Jyrki Ignatius | 2:10:17 | ||
1052 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1103) | +5:31:54 | Pentti Rantamäki | 1:33:57 | ||
1053 | Rastihaukat 3 (1274) | +5:32:17 | Mika Molin | 1:55:10 | ||
1054 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (980) | +5:33:24 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:16:51 | ||
1055 | Raisu Lumous 2 (992) | +5:34:10 | Harri Hägg | 1:28:23 | ||
1056 | Meridea (910) | +5:34:35 | Pekka Häkkinen | 1:57:14 | ||
1057 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1215) | +5:36:30 | Kyösti Sormunen | 2:28:11 | ||
1058 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (783) | +5:40:20 | Antti Leinikka | 2:04:05 | ||
1059 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1008) | +5:42:19 | Ossi Hakkarainen | 1:51:51 | ||
1060 | Jylhänrannan Jyske (1301) | +5:42:21 | Mikko Moilanen | 1:34:05 | ||
1061 | Nestorin Tiimi (978) | +5:42:35 | Jari Viitanen | 1:44:49 | ||
1062 | Fennia (575) | +5:45:42 | Timo Virolainen | 2:00:41 | ||
1063 | Kangasala SK 11 (1322) | +5:46:35 | Jyri Sistonen | 1:36:30 | ||
1064 | IBM Sport club (808) | +5:46:57 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:25:11 | ||
1065 | Radiosuuntaajat (504) | +5:48:17 | Risto Koivula | 1:27:07 | ||
1066 | Liivin Tuki 2 (1294) | +5:48:50 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:49:25 | ||
1067 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (1007) | +5:50:06 | Raul Röman | 1:51:50 | ||
1068 | Team Mäyräkoira (1217) | +5:50:14 | Tuomas Oksanen | 1:33:41 | ||
1069 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (913) | +5:51:01 | Tapani Heinonen | 2:52:52 | ||
1070 | Artjärven Ahjo (1096) | +5:51:32 | Mauno Siren | 1:39:52 | ||
1071 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (1014) | +5:51:57 | Matti Tikka | 1:44:05 | ||
1072 | Epilän Esa 3 (1044) | +5:51:59 | Mikko Numminen | 1:54:29 | ||
1073 | Hurskaat Pulut (HuPu) (1186) | +5:52:33 | Sanna Karjalainen | 2:13:42 | ||
1074 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1038) | +5:53:04 | Mikko Rantamäki | 1:33:49 | ||
1075 | Turku Energia OY (1282) | +5:53:23 | Kari Haapala | 1:54:11 | ||
1076 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (880) | +5:55:19 | Yrjö Stolze | 1:33:52 | ||
1077 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (951) | +5:58:51 | Kaarlo Eno | 1:29:22 | ||
1078 | Suunta 0700 (1058) | +5:59:31 | Juha Mäkitalo | 1:45:33 | ||
1079 | Iivosport (843) | +6:02:17 | Martti Merviö | 1:44:03 | ||
1080 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (935) | +6:03:13 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 1:17:02 | ||
1081 | Suunta-Hukat (894) | +6:05:10 | Jussi Ojala | 2:27:22 | ||
1082 | Susiveikot (653) | +6:06:57 | Mikko Sane | 1:21:15 | ||
1083 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (969) | +6:12:19 | Veikko Tikka | 1:28:21 | ||
1084 | VTT Prosessit (1037) | +6:13:09 | Heimo Lajunen | 2:28:06 | ||
1085 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1091) | +6:14:18 | Jari Pirttilahti | 3:29:47 | ||
1086 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (962) | +6:15:04 | Janne Varjo | 1:39:50 | ||
1087 | Pietinalhon pamaus (990) | +6:15:28 | Matti Salonen | 1:17:42 | ||
1088 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1136) | +6:17:15 | Risto Lappalainen | 1:42:39 | ||
1089 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (872) | +6:18:27 | Matti Hiltunen | 2:21:03 | ||
1090 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (414) | +6:19:26 | Janne Illikainen | 1:41:13 | ||
1091 | TietoEnator Dialogos (1005) | +6:21:22 | Tommi Kosunen | 1:54:21 | ||
1092 | Pulse Increase Adventure Cl (426) | +6:26:12 | Juha Pitkänen | 1:59:07 | ||
1093 | Hiisirasti 7 (981) | +6:31:35 | Eero Forssel | 2:28:09 | ||
1094 | Ilmavoimien Viestikoulu (1086) | +6:32:18 | Markus Sipilä | 3:52:19 | ||
1095 | Keravan Kaupunki (1034) | +6:38:58 | Veikko Valkonen | 1:54:15 | ||
1096 | Länsi-Uudenmaan pelastuslai (898) | +6:44:19 | tatu Valtanen | 1:34:45 | ||
1097 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1199) | +6:46:35 | Pekka Majuri | 2:01:23 | ||
1098 | Tuska 04 (1137) | +6:49:38 | Timo Hyvönen | 1:52:08 | ||
1099 | Rastikarhut 9 (1307) | +6:50:05 | Pentti Mäki | 1:55:54 | ||
1100 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (869) | +6:50:42 | Mauno Kuisma | 2:59:27 | ||
1101 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1197) | +7:01:48 | Mikko Kivinen | 1:39:22 | ||
1102 | Kannonkiertäjät (1018) | +7:02:47 | Hannu Kaasalainen | 1:35:06 | ||
1103 | Satakunnan Kansa (1156) | +7:04:00 | Ilpo Lehtojoki | 1:45:38 | ||
1104 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1050) | +7:04:50 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 1:39:00 | ||
1105 | Kelpo Maisterit (1025) | +7:11:15 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 1:34:07 | ||
1106 | FTA (1134) | +7:15:27 | Lauri Nikkonen | 3:44:27 | ||
1107 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (997) | +7:22:19 | Pekka Veijalainen | 1:44:45 | ||
1108 | Navi 4 (1083) | +7:23:36 | Jari Sihvonen | 1:49:17 | ||
1109 | Kustavin Ahto (1039) | +7:26:12 | Markus Heimo | 2:59:26 | ||
1110 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1016) | +7:29:00 | Atte Vaden | 1:57:11 | ||
1111 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1237) | +7:36:32 | Pekka Ylitalo | 2:00:51 | ||
1112 | Rastikarhut 10 (1308) | +7:37:03 | Taavi Härkönen | 2:59:26 | ||
1113 | CSC (798) | +7:41:29 | Oskari Westerholm | 1:53:59 | ||
1114 | Nakkilan Wisa (1063) | +7:42:52 | Erkki Rauäng | 2:03:57 | ||
1115 | Rasti-Hukat (1142) | +7:46:59 | Thomas Zwinger | 1:54:52 | ||
1116 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (960) | +7:55:53 | Petri Hämynen | 1:33:41 | ||
1117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (974) | +7:58:33 | Lasse Lundström | 3:28:14 | ||
1118 | Erräät Oppaat (1033) | +8:01:30 | Teuvo Tervo | 2:09:59 | ||
1119 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1085) | +8:02:59 | Olli Kettunen | 1:44:37 | ||
1120 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1035) | +8:04:35 | Jukka Mäkelä | 1:37:50 | ||
1121 | HeMe-Legendat (1111) | +8:06:23 | Pentti Kilpiäinen | 1:53:56 | ||
1122 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1040) | +8:14:49 | Juha-Heikki Pasanen | 1:51:59 | ||
1123 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1012) | +8:18:43 | Forsman Kristian | 1:54:12 | ||
1124 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1214) | +8:25:53 | Veli-Pekka Nevala | 1:47:03 | ||
1125 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (877) | +8:47:44 | Mikko Päivärinta | 1:54:38 | ||
1126 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1047) | +9:02:01 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:15:35 | ||
1127 | Teepakki / Hyde (1130) | +9:05:48 | Ville Tolvanen | 3:59:49 | ||
1128 | Otto-Pojat (1049) | +9:56:58 | Juha Kemppi | 1:45:00 | ||
1129 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1027) | +10:16:04 | Kaino Lepokallio | 1:39:16 | ||
1130 | Kerttu Leen pojat (1171) | +10:33:44 | Riku Lintervo | 2:10:00 | ||
1131 | Heltech (1114) | +11:45:53 | Antero Malinen | 2:30:04 | ||
1132 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1051) | +12:06:27 | Jarmo Ulvinen | 2:21:58 | ||
1133 | Tukkisiat (1053) | +12:55:58 | Heikki Tähtinen | 1:39:47 |
< Previous 200 | All |