< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | OK77 3 (363) | +2:23:27 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:17:33 | ||
402 | OK M.A.R.U (225) | +2:24:27 | Mati Preitof | 1:35:29 | ||
403 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (689) | +2:24:36 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:24:29 | ||
404 | Indre Östfold OK (1104) | +2:24:54 | Simen Graff | 1:19:32 | ||
405 | Lapin Veikot (1283) | +2:24:55 | Veijo Pesonen | 1:19:36 | ||
406 | Skogslöparna 2 (460) | +2:25:10 | Persson Daniel | 1:25:14 | ||
407 | Kuzmolovo OK 2 (795) | +2:25:17 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:23:03 | ||
408 | Espoon Suunta 6 (595) | +2:25:21 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:20:47 | ||
409 | Älvsby IF (586) | +2:26:19 | Sture Noren | 1:19:12 | ||
410 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +2:26:21 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:21:25 | ||
411 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (205) | +2:26:23 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:26:15 | ||
412 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (269) | +2:26:25 | Hannu Koskenkorva | 1:28:00 | ||
413 | Juvan Tili Oy (446) | +2:27:31 | Ville Viisanen | 1:33:58 | ||
414 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (505) | +2:27:36 | Markku Jylkkä | 1:24:06 | ||
415 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +2:28:01 | Jukka Laine | 1:24:36 | ||
416 | Lunds OK (1173) | +2:28:12 | Ian Cumpstey | 1:30:46 | ||
417 | Arboga OK (827) | +2:28:27 | Micke Wickström | 1:30:01 | ||
418 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (421) | +2:28:28 | Hannu Haaranen | 1:37:35 | ||
419 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (366) | +2:29:39 | Antti Heinola | 1:29:29 | ||
420 | Vaajakosken Terä (775) | +2:32:22 | Tapio Mattila | 1:50:54 | ||
421 | M-real Kirkniemi (558) | +2:32:23 | Heikki Kaunisto | 1:14:55 | ||
422 | Byåsen IL (1252) | +2:33:18 | Lasse Natvig | 1:34:58 | ||
423 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (287) | +2:33:19 | Håkan Salberg | 1:27:44 | ||
424 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436) | +2:33:25 | Vesa Turku | 1:29:57 | ||
425 | Imatran Passipojat (350) | +2:33:28 | Jari Kapanen | 1:18:13 | ||
426 | K 3 IF (1062) | +2:33:32 | Tornie Ottersten | 1:22:36 | ||
427 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (420) | +2:33:37 | Kaj-Asser Skog | 1:19:47 | ||
428 | Akilles OK (310) | +2:33:39 | Jan Alden | 1:20:27 | ||
429 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +2:33:40 | Peter Brämersson | 1:31:18 | ||
430 | IF Brahe 3 (441) | +2:34:49 | Henrik Östman | 1:18:24 | ||
431 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (542) | +2:34:52 | Juhani Råberg | 1:25:52 | ||
432 | Mesikämmenet (404) | +2:34:53 | Jorma Saarinen | 1:17:58 | ||
433 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (284) | +2:34:55 | Pentti Mäennenä | 1:26:53 | ||
434 | Liedon Eränkävijät (254) | +2:36:08 | Timo Takala | 1:30:38 | ||
435 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (721) | +2:36:10 | Markku Laine | 1:30:55 | ||
436 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (528) | +2:36:16 | Pertti Räsänen | 1:27:16 | ||
437 | MS Parma 9 (1082) | +2:36:34 | Petri Rekunen | 1:11:10 | ||
438 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781) | +2:38:05 | Stefan Borgman | 1:22:27 | ||
439 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (429) | +2:38:06 | Juha Bäck | 1:27:37 | ||
440 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1154) | +2:38:07 | Riku Lehtilä | 1:22:47 | ||
441 | IF Åland 2 (832) | +2:38:09 | Ralf Renfors | 1:30:04 | ||
442 | Skarpnäcks OL (283) | +2:38:11 | Oskar Nederheim | 1:34:21 | ||
443 | Karkki-Rasti (335) | +2:38:29 | Juha Eronen | 1:31:56 | ||
444 | MS Parma 8 (338) | +2:38:30 | Antti Nummela | 1:29:28 | ||
445 | Perhon Kiri (514) | +2:38:48 | Tuomas Huopana | 1:31:58 | ||
446 | Röyken O-lag (1259) | +2:39:06 | Bent Bakke | 1:28:00 | ||
447 | Lappeen Riento 3 (526) | +2:39:12 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 1:34:11 | ||
448 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (571) | +2:39:23 | Keijo Nurmi | 1:34:21 | ||
449 | Danish Military National Te (731) | +2:39:31 | Jes Mose Jensen | 1:35:08 | ||
450 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (639) | +2:39:40 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:23:07 | ||
451 | RAE ROK (367) | +2:39:51 | Heigo Pld | 1:29:53 | ||
452 | Team Austria (702) | +2:39:54 | Alex Srb | 1:30:02 | ||
453 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455) | +2:40:03 | Pekka Poutiainen | 1:36:16 | ||
454 | Savon Suunta (384) | +2:40:07 | Arto Pesonen | 1:33:16 | ||
455 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +2:40:16 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:28:56 | ||
456 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +2:40:17 | Juha Paasimaa | 1:29:21 | ||
457 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +2:40:23 | Mika Summanen | 1:16:36 | ||
458 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (435) | +2:40:25 | Jari Simola | 1:25:15 | ||
459 | Genimap (1216) | +2:40:51 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 1:28:29 | ||
460 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +2:41:14 | Markku Kotamäki | 1:22:11 | ||
461 | Epilän Esa (439) | +2:41:16 | Ola Ritala | 1:21:34 | ||
462 | Savon Rasti (523) | +2:41:22 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:19:09 | ||
463 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +2:41:37 | Mikko Virta | 1:19:22 | ||
464 | IL Gular 2 (1175) | +2:41:37 | Svein Linga | 1:24:00 | ||
465 | Hukka Suunta (899) | +2:41:39 | Matti Salmi | 1:31:35 | ||
466 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (313) | +2:41:48 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:24:38 | ||
467 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (502) | +2:41:54 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 1:20:13 | ||
468 | Rasti 88 2 (1278) | +2:42:27 | Risto Ruohola | 1:19:19 | ||
469 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +2:42:29 | Jari Kiviaho | 1:24:19 | ||
470 | Pihkaniskat 3 (291) | +2:42:31 | Risto Lampinen | 1:37:34 | ||
471 | Suunta-101 5 (390) | +2:42:34 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 1:31:29 | ||
472 | JMFC (1287) | +2:42:48 | Kari Salonen | 1:27:58 | ||
473 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +2:43:42 | Per-Ole Olsen | 1:34:58 | ||
474 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (573) | +2:43:47 | Pekka Turtola | 1:26:27 | ||
475 | OK ILVES 2 (1226) | +2:44:10 | Raivo Room | 1:39:08 | ||
476 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (407) | +2:44:24 | Jukka Saranpää | 1:26:15 | ||
477 | Kauhajoen Karhu (1054) | +2:44:26 | Veikko Rantamäki | 1:27:56 | ||
478 | Lapin Sudet (609) | +2:45:24 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:27:46 | ||
479 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (667) | +2:45:26 | Esa Kuukka | 1:26:14 | ||
480 | Hal Bro (1149) | +2:46:29 | Tero Salonen | 1:14:41 | ||
481 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (293) | +2:46:48 | Timo Reinikka | 1:28:59 | ||
482 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (481) | +2:46:57 | Harald Nordlund | 1:27:23 | ||
483 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +2:46:58 | Ulf Rydell | 1:39:59 | ||
484 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (484) | +2:47:17 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:28:16 | ||
485 | FK Finn-Ljungby (427) | +2:47:27 | Frans Svensson | 1:17:22 | ||
486 | Teuvan Rivakka (971) | +2:47:28 | Marko Nisula | 1:24:56 | ||
487 | Rasti E4 4 (434) | +2:47:47 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:24:26 | ||
488 | OL Trollelg 2 (1077) | +2:47:51 | Trond Nikolaisen | 1:31:39 | ||
489 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (638) | +2:47:59 | Jouko Väisänen | 1:27:58 | ||
490 | Salon Vilpas (751) | +2:48:33 | Jukka Litzen | 1:19:01 | ||
491 | OKH (934) | +2:49:12 | Jyrjo Lokk | 1:17:05 | ||
492 | USV TU Dresden (387) | +2:49:13 | Karsten Turek | 1:29:46 | ||
493 | OP-tiimi (604) | +2:49:30 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:19:57 | ||
494 | IK Kronan (637) | +2:49:36 | Stefan Storvall | 1:27:17 | ||
495 | Tierps SOK (325) | +2:49:39 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:15:58 | ||
496 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (672) | +2:50:12 | Risto Ikonen | 1:45:14 | ||
497 | VIGA (1288) | +2:50:29 | Maris Vilips | 1:22:50 | ||
498 | Hankasalmen Hanka (553) | +2:50:59 | Reino Valkonen | 1:31:05 | ||
499 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (846) | +2:51:12 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:24:41 | ||
500 | Paimion Rasti 5 (459) | +2:51:24 | Jari Virtanen | 1:29:45 | ||
501 | Tistedalen FL (1195) | +2:51:26 | Morten Andreassen | 1:28:36 | ||
502 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438) | +2:51:43 | Aki Perämäki | 1:32:47 | ||
503 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (451) | +2:52:08 | Risto Möttönen | 1:23:21 | ||
504 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1056) | +2:52:08 | Erko Ounapuu | 1:20:28 | ||
505 | Västerås SOK 3 (1295) | +2:52:32 | Jonas Jensen-Thornehed | 1:28:33 | ||
506 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (641) | +2:52:39 | Matti Valkonen | 1:24:43 | ||
507 | Turebergs IF (1249) | +2:52:50 | Sven-Anders Olsson | 1:38:47 | ||
508 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (652) | +2:52:52 | Matti Tulla | 1:23:07 | ||
509 | XYZ (416) | +2:52:58 | Kimmo Laaksonen | 1:24:15 | ||
510 | KK team Pohjalainen (722) | +2:53:16 | Jukka Polso | 1:18:44 | ||
511 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (353) | +2:53:52 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:23:26 | ||
512 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (501) | +2:53:52 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:22:28 | ||
513 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (498) | +2:54:03 | Lasse Kallio | 1:24:25 | ||
514 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (393) | +2:54:45 | Jukka Kananen | 1:20:51 | ||
515 | OK Skarpdal (457) | +2:54:59 | Kjell Karlsson | 1:25:20 | ||
516 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (483) | +2:55:05 | Ismo Paukku | 1:24:30 | ||
517 | Olavin Rasti (275) | +2:55:06 | Risto Höglund | 1:23:13 | ||
518 | Esasähkö (1234) | +2:55:12 | Petri Teittinen | 1:19:17 | ||
519 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (579) | +2:56:28 | Tuomas Annala | 1:32:01 | ||
520 | Luumäen Rasti (443) | +2:56:30 | Erkki Pokela | 1:36:40 | ||
521 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (415) | +2:56:31 | Lasse Myllyaho | 1:26:35 | ||
522 | Porin Prikaati (597) | +2:57:02 | Teijo Heinonen | 1:34:14 | ||
523 | Päämaja (1238) | +2:57:22 | Arto Vaarala | 1:26:48 | ||
524 | Urjalan Urheilijat (444) | +2:58:20 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:11:45 | ||
525 | Polar Elektro (1196) | +2:58:21 | Hannu Kinnunen | 1:33:48 | ||
526 | Vakka-Rasti (524) | +2:58:22 | Jussi Kesälä | 1:25:27 | ||
527 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1004) | +2:58:24 | Mikko Kero | 1:30:09 | ||
528 | Rasti-Perniö (348) | +2:58:43 | Osmo Saari | 1:41:12 | ||
529 | Hirvensalon Heitto (375) | +2:58:45 | Henry Mäenpää | 1:33:29 | ||
530 | Lynx 4 (354) | +2:58:48 | Jussi Holmalahti | 1:38:36 | ||
531 | OK Milan Nora (425) | +2:59:21 | Johan Johansson | 1:26:29 | ||
532 | Oulun Raksa (449) | +2:59:21 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 1:30:57 | ||
533 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1289) | +2:59:23 | Jari Koskela | 1:34:22 | ||
534 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (605) | +2:59:25 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:28:42 | ||
535 | Växjö OK (189) | +3:00:36 | Niklas Karlsson | 1:49:19 | ||
536 | Liedon Parma 1974 7 (1231) | +3:00:50 | Raimo Jalonen | 1:17:08 | ||
537 | Ronneby OK 2 (261) | +3:00:57 | Erik Heinemark | 1:33:23 | ||
538 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (364) | +3:01:08 | Asko Heikkinen | 1:23:03 | ||
539 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (669) | +3:01:11 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:23:11 | ||
540 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (752) | +3:01:38 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:35:50 | ||
541 | Vallan Suunta (657) | +3:03:54 | Taneli Tiirikainen | 1:23:59 | ||
542 | Kiikoisten Kirma (643) | +3:03:56 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:12:39 | ||
543 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1161) | +3:03:56 | Petri Tiihonen | 1:46:46 | ||
544 | RAPSU (791) | +3:04:13 | Aarne Vartiainen | 1:37:00 | ||
545 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (866) | +3:04:19 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 1:40:48 | ||
546 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (746) | +3:04:20 | Matti Priha | 1:36:11 | ||
547 | IK Falken 2 (836) | +3:04:22 | Sune Lind | 1:25:43 | ||
548 | OK Terjärv (659) | +3:04:23 | Filip Högnabba | 1:42:05 | ||
549 | OK Kape (273) | +3:04:45 | Meelis Zimmermann | 1:26:49 | ||
550 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (580) | +3:04:58 | Pasi Ryhänen | 1:26:32 | ||
551 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (621) | +3:05:06 | Jari Järvinen | 1:34:08 | ||
552 | Team ShanglaBangla (1228) | +3:05:48 | Christian Normann | 1:29:42 | ||
553 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (516) | +3:05:50 | Mikko Mannonen | 1:29:42 | ||
554 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (626) | +3:05:56 | Pauli Tynjälä | 1:36:57 | ||
555 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (684) | +3:06:10 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:28:26 | ||
556 | Deje SF (742) | +3:06:19 | Petter Eriksson | 1:10:44 | ||
557 | Juuan Jänne (666) | +3:06:38 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:23:04 | ||
558 | Leppävaaran Sisu (462) | +3:06:42 | Kimmo Lomperi | 2:09:53 | ||
559 | Tapanilan Tarmo (757) | +3:07:41 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:23:19 | ||
560 | Wing OK 3 (1271) | +3:08:03 | Harald Fördedal | 1:29:36 | ||
561 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (520) | +3:08:06 | Markus Loisa | 1:36:07 | ||
562 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1224) | +3:08:07 | Esa Tuhkanen | 1:22:27 | ||
563 | Fagersta OK (762) | +3:08:13 | Taisto Alatalo | 1:36:44 | ||
564 | Konneveden Urheilijat (687) | +3:08:17 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:24:32 | ||
565 | Rotebro Is (1097) | +3:08:20 | Lagerstrand Johan | 1:35:36 | ||
566 | Pihkaniskat 5 (685) | +3:08:24 | Veikko Koivumaa | 1:43:16 | ||
567 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142) | +3:08:27 | Juha Tuhkalainen | 1:40:16 | ||
568 | OK Orient 4 (1320) | +3:08:28 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 1:33:36 | ||
569 | Närpes OK 2 (485) | +3:08:31 | Björn Forsen | 1:34:06 | ||
570 | Laitasaaren Veto (760) | +3:08:34 | Edvin Hepokangas | 1:35:47 | ||
571 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (386) | +3:09:12 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:45:56 | ||
572 | Delta 9 (710) | +3:09:56 | Ari Ahonen | 1:23:29 | ||
573 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +3:10:05 | Esa Kemppainen | 1:54:11 | ||
574 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (570) | +3:10:11 | Terho Oksanen | 1:29:36 | ||
575 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1236) | +3:10:14 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:40:39 | ||
576 | Aivan Sama (557) | +3:10:16 | Mika Hulkko | 1:50:31 | ||
577 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (622) | +3:10:22 | Jouni Virtanen | 1:37:39 | ||
578 | Sinkki-Sepot (948) | +3:10:26 | Pauli Vilminko | 1:25:30 | ||
579 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (596) | +3:10:27 | Joona Hämäläinen | 1:39:09 | ||
580 | OSI - orientering 2 (954) | +3:10:30 | Finn E. Posten | 1:26:29 | ||
581 | SK Vuoksi 2 (409) | +3:10:33 | Olli Lampinen | 1:35:11 | ||
582 | Navi 7 (883) | +3:10:37 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:24:12 | ||
583 | OK Kristina (943) | +3:11:12 | Peter Klåvus | 1:43:35 | ||
584 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1170) | +3:11:17 | Juhani Heittola | 1:30:49 | ||
585 | Pikku Hukat (766) | +3:11:19 | Antti Salmi | 1:32:34 | ||
586 | Lappeen Riento 4 (968) | +3:11:35 | Markku Lukka | 1:44:00 | ||
587 | Temmi 98 (740) | +3:12:00 | Jouni Arola | 1:28:22 | ||
588 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (512) | +3:12:48 | Asko Määttä | 1:36:58 | ||
589 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (406) | +3:13:46 | Sigbjörn Ytrehus | 1:27:21 | ||
590 | Eskilstunafors OL 2 (1290) | +3:14:31 | Johan Karlsson | 1:48:26 | ||
591 | Kangasala SK 6 (584) | +3:15:04 | Timo Santamäki | 1:23:27 | ||
592 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (754) | +3:15:37 | Tapio Nieminen | 1:18:15 | ||
593 | Lemin Eskot (515) | +3:15:39 | Janne Kinttu | 1:19:27 | ||
594 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (592) | +3:15:45 | Ainars Vegeris | 1:18:55 | ||
595 | Someron Esa 2 (599) | +3:16:39 | Heikki Anttila | 1:24:47 | ||
596 | Pargas IF 4 (950) | +3:16:41 | Bror Andersson | 1:37:54 | ||
597 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (924) | +3:16:44 | Henri Leinonen | 1:33:30 | ||
598 | Rastihaukat (555) | +3:16:47 | Kai Tattari | 1:23:44 | ||
599 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (713) | +3:16:56 | Janne Ikonen | 1:28:29 | ||
600 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (433) | +3:17:12 | Pauli Torri | 1:23:54 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |