< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Oriveden Ponnistus (207) | +28:45 | Taina Uotila | 41:20 | ||
202 | Hyvinkään Rasti (127) | +28:47 | Katja Kyckling | 38:00 | ||
203 | MS Parma 3 (238) | +28:48 | Laura Lammila | 35:55 | ||
204 | Suunta-101 4 (335) | +29:00 | Mari Katajisto | 43:54 | ||
205 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (225) | +29:01 | Iida Peltonen | 41:52 | ||
206 | OK Denseln-OK Roxen 2 (402) | +29:03 | Hanna Wallentinsson | 42:51 | ||
207 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (284) | +29:15 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 41:11 | ||
208 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (272) | +29:17 | Leena Myllys | 37:45 | ||
209 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +29:20 | Maiju Nurmela | 38:48 | ||
210 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (350) | +29:22 | Diana Sarmiala | 39:12 | ||
211 | Rasti-Nokia (115) | +29:31 | Laura Suominen | 39:15 | ||
212 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (185) | +29:46 | Aliisa Klemelä | 40:25 | ||
213 | IK Falken (140) | +29:51 | Gunilla Björklund | 41:25 | ||
214 | Larvik OK 2 (197) | +29:52 | Olsen Helene Nalum | 37:54 | ||
215 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (158) | +29:58 | Sanna Keisanen | 44:02 | ||
216 | RAE ROK (277) | +30:03 | Kersti Ehala | 41:54 | ||
217 | Suunta-101 2 (648) | +30:04 | Katri Rapo | 43:35 | ||
218 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (377) | +30:12 | Niina Laivanen | 43:41 | ||
219 | Suomusjärven Sisu (214) | +30:18 | Elise Lietzen | 39:02 | ||
220 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (763) | +30:24 | Kristine Veita | 44:57 | ||
221 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (279) | +30:39 | Maria Therese Persson | 43:04 | ||
222 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (325) | +30:42 | Teija Hyvärinen | 44:11 | ||
223 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (747) | +30:44 | Charlotte Lundgren | 43:23 | ||
224 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (344) | +30:49 | Jennie Karlsson | 43:29 | ||
225 | Sippurasti (170) | +31:14 | Maria Kurhinen | 44:23 | ||
226 | Kangasala SK 3 (86) | +31:18 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 42:14 | ||
227 | Asker Skiklubb (199) | +31:20 | Augedal Tuva Wöien | 46:07 | ||
228 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (247) | +31:24 | Veera Lähde | 37:53 | ||
229 | Trollhättans SOK (776) | +31:24 | Maria Svensson | 43:06 | ||
230 | OK ILVES (790) | +31:32 | Minija Pääslane | 45:04 | ||
231 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (250) | +31:33 | Milja Lusila | 44:03 | ||
232 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (249) | +31:38 | Sini Pohja | 42:50 | ||
233 | Rastiketut (194) | +31:46 | Eija Rantoja | 41:38 | ||
234 | Koo-Vee 4 (253) | +31:47 | Heli Ketola | 41:28 | ||
235 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (629) | +31:49 | Sinikka Kukkola | 41:44 | ||
236 | OK Ravinen 3 (727) | +31:49 | Lisa Back | 41:57 | ||
237 | OK Milan Nora (181) | +31:51 | Kristina Eriksson | 43:38 | ||
238 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (367) | +31:53 | Maritta Vienanlinna | 45:03 | ||
239 | Northern Wind 2 (687) | +32:10 | Anna Potapova | 39:49 | ||
240 | Ranuan Peura (246) | +32:15 | Kirsi Itkonen | 42:00 | ||
241 | Eskilstunafors OL (392) | +32:18 | Ida Eriksson | 47:11 | ||
242 | Hjobygdens OK (661) | +32:19 | Elin Törnroth | 41:42 | ||
243 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (720) | +32:34 | Johanna Salin | 41:45 | ||
244 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (805) | +32:34 | Malin Sundbom | 42:45 | ||
245 | Laitasaaren Veto (287) | +32:37 | Niina Kesälä | 43:29 | ||
246 | Delta 6 (168) | +32:40 | Rita Hernelahti | 43:41 | ||
247 | Ylivieskan Kuula (259) | +32:41 | Merja Jaakola | 44:21 | ||
248 | Koo-Vee 3 (162) | +32:47 | Marjo Lalli | 39:36 | ||
249 | OK Kåre (263) | +32:51 | Kristina Aronsson | 42:46 | ||
250 | Perhon Kiri (346) | +32:57 | Mervi Kivelä | 45:24 | ||
251 | Suunta-101 7 (468) | +32:58 | Anne Kuokka | 42:05 | ||
252 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (245) | +33:04 | Sara Lax | 39:38 | ||
253 | OK Raseborg (306) | +33:29 | Minna Pienimäki | 44:58 | ||
254 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (148) | +33:36 | Anneli Vilppola | 52:11 | ||
255 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (204) | +33:36 | Päivi Annila | 42:50 | ||
256 | Nydalens SK 3 (601) | +33:37 | Astrid Wangensteen | 42:54 | ||
257 | Vallan Suunta (450) | +33:44 | Reetta Sinisalo | 43:37 | ||
258 | Snättringe SK (222) | +33:51 | Agneta Holgersson | 46:17 | ||
259 | Espoon Suunta 5 (191) | +33:58 | Jenni Simola | 42:24 | ||
260 | Lapin Veikot (309) | +33:58 | Henna Tervo | 41:37 | ||
261 | Joutsenon Kullervo (200) | +34:02 | Anni Kovanen | 35:13 | ||
262 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (281) | +34:06 | Riina Korjamo | 43:18 | ||
263 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +34:08 | Kati Nynäs | 40:02 | ||
264 | VIGA (768) | +34:15 | Ieva Piksena | 44:02 | ||
265 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (156) | +34:24 | Anu Reiman | 41:20 | ||
266 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (209) | +34:32 | Elina Erkkilä | 45:38 | ||
267 | Akilles OK (231) | +34:33 | Maire Meriheinä | 42:47 | ||
268 | Mattila team (564) | +34:35 | Marja Hallamaa | 50:21 | ||
269 | IF Brahe (326) | +34:41 | Anna Sjöstrand | 42:48 | ||
270 | OK Milan Nora 2 (677) | +35:20 | Lisa Westerberg | 44:09 | ||
271 | Lappeen Riento 3 (205) | +35:22 | Sini Lehto | 36:13 | ||
272 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (421) | +35:26 | Minna Truhponen | 39:59 | ||
273 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (321) | +35:32 | Heli Heikkilä | 42:48 | ||
274 | Rastikarhut 2 (123) | +35:33 | Susanna Luontola | 40:47 | ||
275 | Lynx 5 (182) | +35:37 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 43:40 | ||
276 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (159) | +35:40 | Satu Marila | 43:54 | ||
277 | Närpes OK 2 (233) | +35:42 | Henna Alexandersson | 42:13 | ||
278 | Järfälla OK 2 (154) | +35:43 | Ulrika Johansson | 45:40 | ||
279 | Epilän Esa (213) | +35:46 | Outi Simola | 44:37 | ||
280 | Härnösands OK (749) | +35:50 | Elin Östlund | 43:22 | ||
281 | Saloisten Reipas (488) | +35:51 | Maarit Ahokas | 46:22 | ||
282 | OK Skogshjortarna (139) | +35:55 | Marie Johansson | 43:28 | ||
283 | Frol IL (689) | +35:56 | Oda Indgaard | 39:41 | ||
284 | Jalasjärven Jalas (268) | +35:58 | Susanna Laurila | 40:23 | ||
285 | Someron Esa (136) | +35:59 | Kirsi Karvonen | 41:50 | ||
286 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (280) | +36:03 | Henna Lillhonga | 43:08 | ||
287 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (261) | +36:21 | Sanna Karjalainen | 47:31 | ||
288 | Rasti-Pielinen (342) | +36:26 | Mira Vornanen | 42:49 | ||
289 | Pargas IF 3 (131) | +36:28 | Linna Biström | 43:05 | ||
290 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (303) | +36:31 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 40:20 | ||
291 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +36:34 | Sanni Suoniemi | 47:19 | ||
292 | Kuortaneen Kunto (217) | +36:38 | Riikka Talvitie | 44:27 | ||
293 | SK Savo 2 (307) | +36:47 | Anu Pursiainen | 41:32 | ||
294 | Modum O-lag (801) | +36:48 | Lill Kristin Enger | 46:36 | ||
295 | OSI - orientering (670) | +36:49 | Eli Haugerud | 45:35 | ||
296 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (202) | +36:54 | Teija Piisilä | 44:01 | ||
297 | Rånäs OK (294) | +36:55 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 43:06 | ||
298 | Saarijärven Pullistus (283) | +37:04 | Arja Niskakangas | 41:26 | ||
299 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (174) | +37:26 | Eila Seppälä | 41:02 | ||
300 | Suunta 2000 (406) | +37:28 | Leena Korteniemi | 48:27 | ||
301 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (556) | +37:29 | Laura Rantanen | 43:05 | ||
302 | Vakka-Rasti (275) | +37:54 | Maaria Ritasalo | 39:13 | ||
303 | Pihkaniskat 4 (254) | +37:58 | Jaana Eronen | 40:40 | ||
304 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (236) | +38:00 | Maija Verha | 41:15 | ||
305 | Espoon Suunta 6 (376) | +38:05 | Marita Kokkila | 45:04 | ||
306 | Rasti-Jussit (304) | +38:08 | Johanna Ikola | 44:38 | ||
307 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (270) | +38:11 | Tarja Ikonen | 44:11 | ||
308 | Perämeren Rasti (345) | +38:14 | Tuula Keskinarkaus | 47:53 | ||
309 | Oulaisten Taru (142) | +38:16 | Marjo Kokko | 47:56 | ||
310 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (203) | +38:33 | Erika Uotila | 42:08 | ||
311 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (196) | +38:35 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 40:10 | ||
312 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (509) | +38:38 | Suvi Tanner | 48:29 | ||
313 | Auran Vannas (312) | +38:42 | Terttu Soini | 50:15 | ||
314 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (403) | +38:52 | Krista Paakki | 47:19 | ||
315 | OL Trollelg (271) | +38:55 | Marianne Berge Mjölhus | 44:37 | ||
316 | Midälva OK 2 (255) | +39:01 | Hanna Jonsson | 41:19 | ||
317 | Rasti-Kurikka (324) | +39:02 | Sara Tuisku | 48:01 | ||
318 | Konnerud IL (658) | +39:05 | Marita Weierud | 41:49 | ||
319 | Puolangan Ryhti (329) | +39:20 | Laura Tervonen | 48:16 | ||
320 | Iisalmen Visa (267) | +39:23 | Marjatta Immonen | 41:16 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (341) | +39:24 | Julianna Molnar | 44:32 | ||
322 | Kangasala SK 6 (357) | +39:24 | Sonja Saarenpää | 42:30 | ||
323 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (566) | +39:27 | Pirkko Råberg | 48:48 | ||
324 | JMFC (732) | +39:28 | Titta Kaartinen | 44:44 | ||
325 | MS Parma 4 (358) | +39:32 | Kati Peltola | 45:33 | ||
326 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (234) | +39:33 | Maaret Saarela | 39:59 | ||
327 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +39:35 | Tuula Helin | 43:23 | ||
328 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (237) | +39:42 | Auli Mäkitalo | 43:53 | ||
329 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +39:46 | Angelica Lindqvist | 39:53 | ||
330 | OK Botnia 2 (461) | +39:48 | Eva Lillhonga | 48:50 | ||
331 | OK Roslagen (190) | +39:50 | OK Triangeln K Rosen | 44:13 | ||
332 | Hirvensalon Heitto (291) | +39:53 | Elina Henttonen | 39:31 | ||
333 | IF Femman 5 (784) | +39:55 | Elisabeth Wik-Nylund | 44:21 | ||
334 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa 2 (490) | +39:57 | Soili Kuittinen | 46:47 | ||
335 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (438) | +39:58 | Tiina Riikonen | 43:45 | ||
336 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (187) | +40:00 | Minna Runtti | 41:56 | ||
337 | OK77 2 (88) | +40:01 | Anna Junkkaala | 44:21 | ||
338 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (337) | +40:07 | Säde Kauppi | 47:13 | ||
339 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (218) | +40:14 | Tuija Heikkinen | 42:13 | ||
340 | Lahden Taimi (265) | +40:18 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 42:08 | ||
341 | Lynx 4 (215) | +40:25 | Anne Kiijärvi | 44:02 | ||
342 | Hiisirasti 2 (128) | +40:29 | Heli Nukki | 45:33 | ||
343 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (479) | +40:44 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 41:56 | ||
344 | Paimion Rasti 6 (449) | +40:50 | Jaana Hölsö | 41:25 | ||
345 | Bardu IL (735) | +40:56 | Greta Evertsen | 44:52 | ||
346 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (153) | +41:09 | Katriina Myllymäki | 44:43 | ||
347 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (394) | +41:10 | Leena Rahko | 47:51 | ||
348 | Tampereen Yritys (362) | +41:20 | Birgit Mäntyniemi | 47:09 | ||
349 | Rastienkelit (731) | +41:25 | Sari Heerman | 58:50 | ||
350 | Kauhajoen Karhu (380) | +42:02 | Riia Kalliö-Könnö | 45:01 | ||
351 | Liperin Taimi (401) | +42:04 | Tarja Klemetti | 49:03 | ||
352 | Hernemäen Porina (351) | +42:08 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 56:09 | ||
353 | Delta 4 (262) | +42:09 | Anna Hiidensalo | 44:32 | ||
354 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (374) | +42:10 | Annika Kujala | 46:44 | ||
355 | Paimion Rasti 4 (260) | +42:12 | Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist | 44:40 | ||
356 | MS Parma 7 (198) | +42:14 | Sinikka Taimisto | 48:09 | ||
357 | Kimito SF (740) | +42:17 | Mikaela Hollsten | 40:44 | ||
358 | Ranuan Peura 2 (528) | +42:26 | Erja Rahkola | 39:11 | ||
359 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (355) | +42:26 | Helena Kattelus | 48:23 | ||
360 | OK Gisle (151) | +42:33 | Caroline Lagesson | 43:12 | ||
361 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797) | +42:35 | Maija Tuumi | 39:04 | ||
362 | MS Parma 5 (299) | +42:38 | Nina Ritakallio | 43:42 | ||
363 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (293) | +42:45 | Heli Latvala | 43:50 | ||
364 | SK Vuoksi (130) | +42:56 | Karoliina Pussi | 45:58 | ||
365 | Pummin Suunta (523) | +42:58 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 48:36 | ||
366 | Loimaan Jankko (420) | +43:05 | Marja-Leena Hakala | 49:38 | ||
367 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (542) | +43:08 | Pauliina Kuokka | 52:50 | ||
368 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (308) | +43:28 | Heidi Parviainen | 48:50 | ||
369 | IF Femman 2 (585) | +43:32 | Linda Bäck | 50:32 | ||
370 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (384) | +43:38 | Tuuli Makkonen | 44:27 | ||
371 | Rastivarsat 2 (363) | +43:40 | Kaija Dahlman | 44:15 | ||
372 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (230) | +43:42 | Mare Ojaste | 46:46 | ||
373 | Raisu Lumous (413) | +43:46 | Tiina Niemelä | 46:17 | ||
374 | Centrum OK (741) | +43:49 | O. Paloma Lucie | 45:55 | ||
375 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (676) | +43:52 | Eija Hauhia | 50:17 | ||
376 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (507) | +43:53 | Raija Nurmi | 43:07 | ||
377 | Järvenpään Palo (503) | +43:55 | Terhi Latvala | 46:43 | ||
378 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (180) | +44:02 | Kii Korhonen | 44:13 | ||
379 | Maarian Mahti (258) | +44:09 | Tea Eisanen | 40:42 | ||
380 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (290) | +44:09 | Lauriina Lustig | 45:46 | ||
381 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (381) | +44:10 | Marika Silver | 39:50 | ||
382 | Siilin Rasti (295) | +44:11 | Mari Laininen | 46:46 | ||
383 | Leppävaaran Sisu (369) | +44:11 | Anu Hakkarainen | 53:57 | ||
384 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (688) | +44:13 | Eeva-Kaisa Prokkola | 45:59 | ||
385 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (340) | +44:15 | Tuula Tjäder | 51:50 | ||
386 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (641) | +44:16 | Hannele Sivén | 48:42 | ||
387 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (224) | +44:17 | Niina Hautamäki | 45:24 | ||
388 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (404) | +44:18 | Pia Jokinen | 45:05 | ||
389 | Delta 3 (256) | +44:20 | Sanna Savolainen | 42:33 | ||
390 | Pargas IF 5 (539) | +44:21 | Nina Fröberg | 45:39 | ||
391 | Nostars (777) | +44:22 | Essi Sikanen | 44:32 | ||
392 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (583) | +44:31 | Jenna Pietikäinen | 42:07 | ||
393 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (389) | +44:40 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 49:04 | ||
394 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (451) | +44:41 | Minna Siitari | 49:30 | ||
395 | Karkki-Rasti (378) | +44:47 | Sirja Paju | 51:01 | ||
396 | RasTiimi (226) | +45:07 | Johanna Tiitto | 44:28 | ||
397 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (433) | +45:11 | Mira Härkälä | 48:14 | ||
398 | Rastihaukat (296) | +45:13 | Eeva Tanska | 43:15 | ||
399 | Laihian Luja (273) | +45:17 | Leena Erving | 44:49 | ||
400 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (396) | +45:27 | Irma Liljeström | 48:08 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |