All | Next 200 > |
1 | NTNUI (28) | 25:17 | Marianne Riddervold | 25:17 | ||
2 | Delta (46) | +1 | Julia Novikova | 25:18 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK 2 (52) | +3 | Hilde Conradi | 25:20 | ||
4 | MS Parma (19) | +3 | Kirti Rebane | 25:20 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (5) | +5 | Petra Thomasson | 25:22 | ||
6 | OK Linne (14) | +7 | Lina Åkesson | 25:24 | ||
7 | OK Botnia (188) | +7 | Heini Wennman | 25:24 | ||
8 | Köping-Kolsva OK (92) | +7 | Karin Elgh | 25:24 | ||
9 | OK Tisaren (72) | +10 | Helena Andersson | 25:27 | ||
10 | Byåsen IL (116) | +11 | Elise Egseth | 25:28 | ||
11 | Domnarvets GoIF (4) | +12 | Elin Dahlin | 25:29 | ||
12 | Halmstad OK (112) | +13 | Ingela Alvmyren | 25:30 | ||
13 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +14 | Erica Christensson | 25:31 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (12) | +15 | Jo Stevensson | 25:32 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (13) | +17 | Malin Sand | 25:34 | ||
16 | OK77 (75) | +17 | Angela Wild | 25:34 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +18 | Anu Annus | 25:35 | ||
18 | Pihkaniskat (70) | +18 | Aija Skrastina | 25:35 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK 2 (94) | +19 | Maria Bergkvist | 25:36 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (30) | +20 | Marttiina Joensuu | 25:37 | ||
21 | Hellas (2) | +22 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 25:39 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +22 | Elin Ek | 25:39 | ||
23 | Täby OK (133) | +22 | Fredriksson Fanny | 25:39 | ||
24 | Halden SK 3 (114) | +23 | Käthi Wilder | 25:40 | ||
25 | Kangasniemen Kalske (156) | +23 | Silja Tarvonen | 25:40 | ||
26 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (71) | +24 | Emma Palmer | 25:41 | ||
27 | Tullinge SK (26) | +25 | Anna Ställberg | 25:42 | ||
28 | OK Denseln (147) | +25 | Nina Karlsson | 25:42 | ||
29 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +26 | Katja Kononova | 25:43 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +27 | Ingunn Fristad | 25:44 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (36) | +27 | Heini Papinsaari | 25:44 | ||
32 | Nybro OK (127) | +28 | Lena Jakobsson | 25:45 | ||
33 | Spring Cup OK (24) | +29 | Helene Hausner | 25:46 | ||
34 | Tullinge SK 2 (106) | +29 | Yvonne Andersson | 25:46 | ||
35 | OK Ravinen (15) | +31 | Rahel Friederich | 25:48 | ||
36 | IL Gular (84) | +32 | Iliana Shandurkova | 25:49 | ||
37 | Asikkalan Raikas (22) | +33 | Erja Jokinen | 25:50 | ||
38 | Suunta-Sepot (95) | +34 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 25:51 | ||
39 | Ronneby OK (79) | +36 | Lina Nero | 25:53 | ||
40 | Alfta ÖSA OK (58) | +37 | Ylva Ericson | 25:54 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +37 | Salla Lehto | 25:54 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK (6) | +39 | Ellen Moen | 25:56 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +39 | Mervi Pesu | 25:56 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (69) | +39 | Annamari Vierikko | 25:56 | ||
45 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (512) | +41 | Jenny Paulin | 25:58 | ||
46 | Lynx (25) | +42 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 25:59 | ||
47 | Lynx 2 (135) | +42 | Anna Koponen | 25:59 | ||
48 | Koo-Vee (41) | +43 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 26:00 | ||
49 | Hiisirasti (93) | +44 | Maret Vaher | 26:01 | ||
50 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (85) | +45 | Elsa Törnros | 26:02 | ||
51 | impoLs (613) | +47 | Franziska Wolleb | 26:04 | ||
52 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (60) | +49 | Sanna Nurmi | 26:06 | ||
53 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (88) | +54 | Minna Sankari | 26:11 | ||
54 | Närpes OK (121) | +56 | Saara Norrgrann | 26:13 | ||
55 | Olavin Rasti (45) | +57 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | 26:14 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +58 | Maria Pietilä | 26:15 | ||
57 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +1:00 | Susanna Mårtensson | 26:17 | ||
58 | Västerås SOK (62) | +1:01 | Jenny Whitehead | 26:18 | ||
59 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (43) | +1:02 | Terhi Hämäläinen | 26:19 | ||
60 | OLG Biel (519) | +1:03 | Noemie Gerny | 26:20 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +1:03 | Helena Sönsteröd | 26:20 | ||
62 | Skattkärrs IF (129) | +1:06 | Lina Rööhs | 26:23 | ||
63 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +1:07 | Alexandra Vejedal | 26:24 | ||
64 | Rastikarhut (31) | +1:10 | Anni Kulmala | 26:27 | ||
65 | Eksjö SOK 2 (169) | +1:12 | Martina Karlsson | 26:29 | ||
66 | IF Thor (44) | +1:14 | Anna Zetterberg | 26:31 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (177) | +1:15 | Sofie Sihver | 26:32 | ||
68 | UBOL (355) | +1:15 | Livia Seemann | 26:32 | ||
69 | Lapuan Virkiä (82) | +1:16 | Liisa Kujanpää | 26:33 | ||
70 | OK Linne 3 (111) | +1:18 | Sofia Söllvander | 26:35 | ||
71 | Fredrikstad SK (8) | +1:19 | Karianne Ruud | 26:36 | ||
72 | Modum OL (256) | +1:21 | Hilde Hovdenak | 26:38 | ||
73 | Järla IF OK (150) | +1:21 | Elina Skantze | 26:38 | ||
74 | Kangasala SK 3 (209) | +1:23 | Marja Kukonlehto | 26:40 | ||
75 | Halden SK (3) | +1:26 | Maria Hoffmann | 26:43 | ||
76 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (117) | +1:28 | Tia Junnola | 26:45 | ||
77 | OK77 2 (319) | +1:28 | Una Berzina | 26:45 | ||
78 | Pargas IF (18) | +1:30 | Ingela Mattsson | 26:47 | ||
79 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (77) | +1:30 | Anna Lampinen | 26:47 | ||
80 | Paimion Rasti (20) | +1:31 | Inga Dambe | 26:48 | ||
81 | Järfälla OK (61) | +1:33 | Sofia Pålsson | 26:50 | ||
82 | OK Hällen (64) | +1:34 | Emma Öberg | 26:51 | ||
83 | VIGA (251) | +1:35 | Abzalone Zanda | 26:52 | ||
84 | OK Roslagen (341) | +1:37 | Johanna Lännevall | 26:54 | ||
85 | Kangasala SK 6 (338) | +1:37 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 26:54 | ||
86 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (102) | +1:39 | Åsa Lundmark | 26:56 | ||
87 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +1:40 | Veera Posti | 26:57 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 4 (51) | +1:41 | Maija Ojanen | 26:58 | ||
89 | OK Vivill (580) | +1:43 | Anna Runesson | 27:00 | ||
90 | IF Brahe (304) | +1:45 | Ida Stenlund | 27:02 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (556) | +1:45 | Katri Lehtikangas | 27:02 | ||
92 | SK Vuoksi (302) | +1:47 | Virpi Juutilainen | 27:04 | ||
93 | Kimito SF (314) | +1:47 | Hanna Andersson | 27:04 | ||
94 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (498) | +1:49 | Hannele Tiira | 27:06 | ||
95 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +1:50 | Lina Svensson | 27:07 | ||
96 | NTNUI 2 (89) | +1:50 | Anne Sandnes | 27:07 | ||
97 | OK Linne 2 (78) | +1:51 | Allison Jones | 27:08 | ||
98 | Northern Wind (76) | +1:51 | Ekaterina Popovich | 27:08 | ||
99 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (57) | +1:53 | Tiina Komssi | 27:10 | ||
100 | Sundsvalls OK (35) | +1:55 | Karin Kjellman | 27:12 | ||
101 | MS Parma 4 (272) | +1:56 | Anu Ekström | 27:13 | ||
102 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (73) | +1:57 | Karin Elfving | 27:14 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 3 (241) | +1:58 | Reetta Peltonen | 27:15 | ||
104 | Ringerike OL (260) | +2:00 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 27:17 | ||
105 | Skarpnäcks OL (527) | +2:01 | Fanny Deckner | 27:18 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (48) | +2:05 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 27:22 | ||
107 | IF Thor 2 (122) | +2:06 | Anna Edenbrandt | 27:23 | ||
108 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (103) | +2:08 | Maija Lång | 27:25 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +2:11 | Venla Niemi | 27:28 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (40) | +2:14 | Maaret Rantanen | 27:31 | ||
111 | Skogslöparna (32) | +2:14 | Emma Isaksson | 27:31 | ||
112 | Lynx 3 (165) | +2:16 | Johanna Asklöf | 27:33 | ||
113 | SOK Viljan (119) | +2:17 | Kristin Boman | 27:34 | ||
114 | IFK Göteborg (16) | +2:22 | Stina Strömstedt | 27:39 | ||
115 | OK Fortuna 2 (516) | +2:26 | Kristina Maseviciute | 27:43 | ||
116 | OK Milan Nora (221) | +2:28 | Kristin Jacobsson | 27:45 | ||
117 | Paimion Rasti 2 (142) | +2:29 | Jaana Röytiö | 27:46 | ||
118 | OK Tyr (59) | +2:30 | Annika Andersson | 27:47 | ||
119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (33) | +2:31 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 27:48 | ||
120 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (56) | +2:32 | Tea Laurila | 27:49 | ||
121 | Suunta Jyväskylä (66) | +2:34 | Ulla Lahtinen | 27:51 | ||
122 | Valkeakosken Haka (152) | +2:35 | Essi Partanen | 27:52 | ||
123 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (137) | +2:37 | Hannele Valkonen | 27:54 | ||
124 | Hiisirasti 2 (724) | +2:39 | Kati Rooni | 27:56 | ||
125 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (149) | +2:42 | Johanna Toivonen | 27:59 | ||
126 | Kongsberg OL (154) | +2:44 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 28:01 | ||
127 | Hauhon Sisu (100) | +2:45 | Maija Hakala | 28:02 | ||
128 | Almby IK (110) | +2:45 | Linn Robertsson | 28:02 | ||
129 | Rasti-Nokia (175) | +2:47 | Outi Nieminen | 28:04 | ||
130 | Laihian Luja (441) | +2:51 | Merja Kuusisto | 28:08 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +2:53 | Ilona Haapasalo | 28:10 | ||
132 | OK Denseln 3 (485) | +2:55 | Märta Mollen | 28:12 | ||
133 | Malax IF (214) | +2:56 | Johanna Hartvik | 28:13 | ||
134 | Sandefjord OK (178) | +2:59 | Kine Gulliksen | 28:16 | ||
135 | Västerås SOK 2 (639) | +2:59 | Sofia Carlsson | 28:16 | ||
136 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (186) | +3:00 | Anna Windevall | 28:17 | ||
137 | Perhon Kiri (265) | +3:00 | Minna Hotakainen | 28:17 | ||
138 | Ås-NLH orientering (97) | +3:01 | Sofie Aarnes | 28:18 | ||
139 | Gävle OK (170) | +3:02 | Hanna Aludden | 28:19 | ||
140 | Leksands OK 2 (38) | +3:03 | Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss | 28:20 | ||
141 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (518) | +3:04 | Marjo Liikanen | 28:21 | ||
142 | Team-Tikkanen (835) | +3:05 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 28:22 | ||
143 | Midälva OK (157) | +3:09 | Maria Jonsson | 28:26 | ||
144 | Jönköpings OK (636) | +3:09 | Marie Andersson | 28:26 | ||
145 | Rakvere OK (123) | +3:11 | Kaili Sirge | 28:28 | ||
146 | Perämeren Rasti (275) | +3:12 | Maria Liedes | 28:29 | ||
147 | OK Kåre (164) | +3:14 | Lina Sundqvist | 28:31 | ||
148 | OK Hällen 2 (573) | +3:15 | Sofia Andersson | 28:32 | ||
149 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (620) | +3:17 | Larissa Erola | 28:34 | ||
150 | IFK Göteborg 2 (140) | +3:18 | Karen Williams | 28:35 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta (23) | +3:21 | Sini Pekkala | 28:38 | ||
152 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (155) | +3:21 | Anna Olsson | 28:38 | ||
153 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (146) | +3:22 | Erika Nilsson | 28:39 | ||
154 | Istrums SK (179) | +3:23 | Caroline Gustavsson | 28:40 | ||
155 | OK Fortuna (216) | +3:25 | Jone Zilinskaite | 28:42 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (520) | +3:26 | Riikka Annila | 28:43 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK (37) | +3:28 | Fredrika Vångell | 28:45 | ||
158 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +3:30 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 28:47 | ||
159 | Kils OK/OK Grane (242) | +3:33 | Anna Ordqvist | 28:50 | ||
160 | IF Hagen (65) | +3:35 | Malin Danielsson | 28:52 | ||
161 | Kungälvs OK (657) | +3:36 | Frida Steen | 28:53 | ||
162 | Gävle OK 2 (659) | +3:38 | Emma Andersson | 28:55 | ||
163 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (176) | +3:41 | Tiina Kivelä | 28:58 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 4 (138) | +3:41 | Marja Liisa Autti | 28:58 | ||
165 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (207) | +3:42 | Karin Gustafsson | 28:59 | ||
166 | Vittjärvs IK (160) | +3:44 | Susanne Rutqvist | 29:01 | ||
167 | Lappeen Riento 2 (104) | +3:44 | Riikka Rauhala | 29:01 | ||
168 | Lillomarka OL (187) | +3:49 | Krista Mihailova | 29:06 | ||
169 | OK Tranan (211) | +3:51 | Lena Karlsson | 29:08 | ||
170 | Pargas IF 2 (98) | +3:52 | Raija Rantanen | 29:09 | ||
171 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (754) | +3:53 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 29:10 | ||
172 | Lapin Veikot (225) | +3:54 | Maria Itkonen | 29:11 | ||
173 | Pargas IF 3 (290) | +3:55 | Charlotte Björklund | 29:12 | ||
174 | NTNUI 3 (623) | +3:55 | Ida Svanberg | 29:12 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 3 (161) | +3:57 | Jaana Sipponen | 29:14 | ||
176 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (789) | +3:57 | Lila Harjamäki | 29:14 | ||
177 | Malax IF 2 (428) | +3:58 | Eva Granqvist | 29:15 | ||
178 | IFK Enskede 2 (480) | +3:59 | Linda Sjögren | 29:16 | ||
179 | OK Kape (83) | +4:00 | Piret Klade | 29:17 | ||
180 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (219) | +4:01 | Katri Jalovaara | 29:18 | ||
181 | Eksjö SOK (159) | +4:02 | Susanne Sjöö | 29:19 | ||
182 | FK Friskus Varberg (91) | +4:03 | Jennifer Gull | 29:20 | ||
183 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (166) | +4:05 | Katja Vanhalakka | 29:22 | ||
184 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +4:07 | Hanna Perkkiö | 29:24 | ||
185 | Koo-Vee 2 (132) | +4:10 | Kirsi Saarinen | 29:27 | ||
186 | Sävedalens AIK (42) | +4:11 | Emma Linden | 29:28 | ||
187 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (324) | +4:13 | Jenni Uusimaa | 29:30 | ||
188 | Snättringe SK 2 (532) | +4:14 | Hanna Brus | 29:31 | ||
189 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (108) | +4:16 | Leena-Maija Harju | 29:33 | ||
190 | Hiisirasti 3 (637) | +4:17 | Krista Moisio | 29:34 | ||
191 | Ukraine team (141) | +4:19 | Mariia Semak | 29:36 | ||
192 | Rasti-Lukko (184) | +4:20 | Leena Mattsson | 29:37 | ||
193 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (378) | +4:21 | Lotta Råberg | 29:38 | ||
194 | Hjobygdens OK (239) | +4:24 | Maria Schmiterlöw | 29:41 | ||
195 | Fana IL (226) | +4:25 | Annemarie Bargård Madsen | 29:42 | ||
196 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +4:26 | Irina Petrova | 29:43 | ||
197 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +4:26 | Kirsi Boström | 29:43 | ||
198 | IL Tyrving (101) | +4:29 | Dagrunn Brox | 29:46 | ||
199 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (751) | +4:29 | Suvi Pelkonen | 29:46 | ||
200 | Baekkelagets SK (10) | +4:31 | Marte Balchen | 29:48 |
All | Next 200 > |