All | Next 200 > |
1 | Asikkalan Raikas (22) | 42:46 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 9:10 | ||
2 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +1 | Diana Vosyliute | 9:17 | ||
3 | Domnarvets GoIF (4) | +2 | Eva Jurenikova | 9:24 | ||
4 | OK Tisaren (72) | +5 | Malin Sand | 9:28 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (13) | +7 | Magdalena Danielsson | 9:33 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +9 | Bohdana Terova | 8:42 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK 2 (94) | +9 | Indre Valaite | 9:21 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (6) | +10 | Lene Moe | 9:09 | ||
9 | Halden SK 3 (114) | +12 | Ida Marie Näss-bjorgul | 9:18 | ||
10 | Hellas (2) | +12 | Charlotta ThuresonGiberg | 9:35 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK 2 (52) | +21 | Maria Eriksson | 9:39 | ||
12 | Pihkaniskat (70) | +29 | Anastassia Saranen | 9:50 | ||
13 | Delta (46) | +34 | Paula Porkka | 10:19 | ||
14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +37 | Anette Granstedt | 9:09 | ||
15 | Köping-Kolsva OK (92) | +39 | Sara Profors | 10:04 | ||
16 | Fredrikstad SK (8) | +40 | Emma Johansson | 8:56 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (15) | +44 | Jenni Adams | 9:04 | ||
18 | OK77 (75) | +44 | Raisa Sell | 10:13 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +46 | Saila Kinni | 9:09 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (69) | +48 | Tiina Kivimäki | 9:21 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +50 | Ilona Haarla | 9:38 | ||
22 | Lynx (25) | +51 | Aino Leskinen | 9:26 | ||
23 | NTNUI (28) | +52 | Lene Bergersen | 9:07 | ||
24 | OK Linne (14) | +53 | Sofie Johansson | 9:45 | ||
25 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +53 | Laura Häsä | 9:43 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +55 | Riikka Kivelä | 9:31 | ||
27 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (177) | +55 | Johanna Ring | 9:32 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (12) | +56 | Daniora Alsauakaite | 10:09 | ||
29 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (85) | +57 | Sanna Öhman | 9:49 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (93) | +57 | Katja Sundell | 9:37 | ||
31 | Närpes OK (121) | +57 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 9:39 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti (20) | +1:02 | Mirkka Salmelin | 9:28 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK 2 (106) | +1:03 | Tina Junegard | 10:05 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK (36) | +1:06 | Jaana Pietilä | 9:33 | ||
35 | Västerås SOK (62) | +1:07 | Anna Thomasdotter | 9:55 | ||
36 | Nybro OK (127) | +1:09 | Helena Kumlin | 9:58 | ||
37 | Pargas IF (18) | +1:11 | Åsa Bengtsson | 9:37 | ||
38 | MS Parma (19) | +1:12 | Anniina Paronen | 10:53 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +1:12 | Britta Backlund | 9:32 | ||
40 | Koo-Vee (41) | +1:12 | Marika Hara | 9:55 | ||
41 | Halmstad OK (112) | +1:12 | Jenny Bagge | 10:04 | ||
42 | Rastikarhut (31) | +1:14 | Tiina Jukkola | 9:36 | ||
43 | Kangasniemen Kalske (156) | +1:24 | Leena Sippo | 11:08 | ||
44 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +1:37 | Stina Grenholm | 9:41 | ||
45 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (77) | +1:51 | Nettan Enckell | 9:58 | ||
46 | OK Hällen (64) | +1:53 | Johanna Gunnarsson | 9:45 | ||
47 | Leksands OK (5) | +1:54 | Natalia Korzhova | 9:11 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (60) | +1:57 | Sanna Heinonen | 9:39 | ||
49 | Suunta-Sepot (95) | +1:57 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 9:57 | ||
50 | IL Gular (84) | +2:05 | Valentina Dimitrova | 11:13 | ||
51 | Lynx 2 (135) | +2:07 | Suvi Kujala | 10:29 | ||
52 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (73) | +2:10 | Sara Helander | 9:40 | ||
53 | OK Botnia (188) | +2:11 | Anne Filppula | 11:34 | ||
54 | Lapuan Virkiä (82) | +2:12 | Sari Pajula | 10:27 | ||
55 | IF Thor (44) | +2:15 | Helena Nordin | 10:32 | ||
56 | Tullinge SK (26) | +2:16 | Sofia Karlsson | 9:25 | ||
57 | Alfta ÖSA OK (58) | +2:22 | Josefine Engström | 9:35 | ||
58 | Täby OK (133) | +2:25 | Pettersson Ida | 10:59 | ||
59 | NTNUI 2 (89) | +2:27 | Tone Lye | 9:16 | ||
60 | VIGA (251) | +2:28 | Ozola Baiba | 10:34 | ||
61 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (40) | +2:36 | Mia Junnola | 9:18 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +2:36 | Heidi Haapasalo | 9:52 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (48) | +2:39 | Matleena Ojapalo | 9:45 | ||
64 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (88) | +2:39 | Ulla Silventoinen | 10:09 | ||
65 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (117) | +2:40 | Niina Taimisto | 10:37 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä (66) | +2:41 | Saana Sivill | 9:37 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK 6 (338) | +2:53 | Sirra Toivonen | 10:27 | ||
68 | Leksands OK 2 (38) | +2:57 | Eva Nordkvist | 8:57 | ||
69 | IF Thor 2 (122) | +2:57 | Petra Halvarson | 10:22 | ||
70 | Olavin Rasti (45) | +2:58 | Salla Kekki | 11:39 | ||
71 | OK Linne 2 (78) | +2:58 | Elin Hjertson | 10:35 | ||
72 | IFK Göteborg (16) | +3:00 | Maria Holmstrand | 10:09 | ||
73 | Kangasala SK 3 (209) | +3:00 | Mari Rintanen | 10:32 | ||
74 | OK Linne 3 (111) | +3:02 | Kristina Roberto | 10:57 | ||
75 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +3:03 | Tuuli Koivu | 10:56 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (57) | +3:09 | Maija-Leena Väisänen | 10:35 | ||
77 | OK Denseln (147) | +3:10 | Maria Gunnarsson | 10:11 | ||
78 | Eksjö SOK 2 (169) | +3:14 | Anna Johansson | 11:13 | ||
79 | Kimito SF (314) | +3:14 | Mikaela Hollsten | 10:52 | ||
80 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (43) | +3:15 | Anni Anjala | 11:56 | ||
81 | Spring Cup OK (24) | +3:16 | Stinne Skammelsen | 10:02 | ||
82 | OK Tyr (59) | +3:22 | Stina Granefelt | 10:28 | ||
83 | Järfälla OK (61) | +3:26 | Ann Roller | 11:18 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 4 (51) | +3:28 | Laura Palm | 11:12 | ||
85 | OK Vivill (580) | +3:31 | Jennie Runesson | 11:06 | ||
86 | UBOL (355) | +3:37 | Neringa Zemaityte | 11:25 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti (30) | +3:38 | Eija Hannuksela | 10:07 | ||
88 | OK77 2 (319) | +3:40 | Marie Fred | 11:36 | ||
89 | Järla IF OK (150) | +3:44 | Sofia Thorsson | 11:51 | ||
90 | Kongsberg OL (154) | +3:47 | Jorunn Teigen | 10:15 | ||
91 | impoLs (613) | +3:47 | Jessica Siegenthaler | 12:44 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta (23) | +4:12 | Marika Mikkola | 9:04 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta 3 (241) | +4:14 | Tarja Vesanto | 11:45 | ||
94 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (556) | +4:16 | Laura Mäkelä | 11:38 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (33) | +4:18 | Sari Saarijärvi | 10:37 | ||
96 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (71) | +4:22 | Eva Öhlund | 12:41 | ||
97 | Hauhon Sisu (100) | +4:23 | Leena Kirjavainen | 11:09 | ||
98 | Skarpnäcks OL (527) | +4:25 | Sanna Batz | 11:36 | ||
99 | SK Vuoksi (302) | +4:29 | Lea Nenonen | 11:53 | ||
100 | Skogslöparna (32) | +4:35 | Linna Pauler | 11:48 | ||
101 | Modum OL (256) | +4:35 | Ida Hope | 13:05 | ||
102 | Almby IK (110) | +4:42 | Charlotte Wahlström | 10:53 | ||
103 | Valkeakosken Haka (152) | +4:44 | Minna-Mari Olli | 11:21 | ||
104 | MS Parma 4 (272) | +4:45 | Airi Toivonen | 12:19 | ||
105 | Sundsvalls OK (35) | +4:51 | Jessica Bäckström | 11:26 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (56) | +4:53 | Johanna Ritanotko | 11:27 | ||
107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (103) | +4:54 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 11:03 | ||
108 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (102) | +5:01 | Caroline Tollstadius | 12:41 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK (42) | +5:12 | Yvonne Fjordside | 9:39 | ||
110 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (108) | +5:20 | Sari Nurmela | 9:57 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (284) | +5:23 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 11:27 | ||
112 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +5:27 | Päivi Nieminen | 9:57 | ||
113 | Ukraine team (141) | +5:28 | Liliia Glushchenko | 10:09 | ||
114 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +5:29 | Astra Francke | 10:08 | ||
115 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +5:31 | Johanna Niittymäki | 10:02 | ||
116 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (149) | +5:31 | Sanna Multala | 12:05 | ||
117 | Baekkelagets SK (10) | +5:33 | Anne Marie Bleken | 10:21 | ||
118 | Vittjärvs IK (160) | +5:33 | Lina Gustafsson | 10:37 | ||
119 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +5:34 | Christina Smedberg | 10:26 | ||
120 | IF Hagen (65) | +5:35 | Stina Banck | 10:13 | ||
121 | KFUM Örebro OK (68) | +5:40 | Sara Garpenlund | 9:44 | ||
122 | Paimion Rasti 2 (142) | +5:40 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 10:29 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento 2 (104) | +5:44 | Anniina Tuosa | 10:39 | ||
124 | OK Milan Nora (221) | +5:47 | Lovisa Berg | 12:20 | ||
125 | OK Denseln 3 (485) | +5:48 | Linnea Ivarsson-Sandberg | 11:33 | ||
126 | Sandefjord OK (178) | +5:49 | Sina T. Blix | 10:43 | ||
127 | Midälva OK (157) | +5:53 | Therese Sahlin | 9:52 | ||
128 | Lillomarka OL (187) | +5:57 | Doris Larsson | 10:56 | ||
129 | OK Kåre (164) | +5:59 | Stina Wåhlberg | 11:22 | ||
130 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (186) | +6:00 | Lovisa Westbom | 10:24 | ||
131 | Kungälvs OK (657) | +6:00 | Lyuba Shtykova | 10:26 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +6:01 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 10:07 | ||
133 | Löten OL (293) | +6:06 | Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve | 9:59 | ||
134 | Rasti-Lukko (184) | +6:11 | Reija Kallioniemi | 10:34 | ||
135 | OK Kape (83) | +6:14 | Jana Kink | 10:42 | ||
136 | OK Fortuna 2 (516) | +6:18 | Irina Maciulyte | 12:50 | ||
137 | Northern Wind (76) | +6:19 | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 10:43 | ||
138 | Malax IF (214) | +6:21 | Åsa Granqvist | 10:53 | ||
139 | Byåsen IL (116) | +6:25 | Hanne Vefsnmo | 10:38 | ||
140 | Ås-NLH orientering (97) | +6:27 | Dagny Lysaker | 11:18 | ||
141 | Kangasala SK (37) | +6:28 | Linnea Kjell | 10:39 | ||
142 | Ronneby OK (79) | +6:28 | Susanne DeBourg | 15:29 | ||
143 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (259) | +6:30 | Laura Koivisto | 10:41 | ||
144 | Kils OK/OK Grane (242) | +6:35 | Linea Börjars | 11:05 | ||
145 | Laihian Luja (441) | +6:37 | Leena Erving | 11:49 | ||
146 | Eksjö SOK (159) | +6:40 | Josefine Dahlsten | 11:08 | ||
147 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (285) | +6:41 | Elina Runtti | 10:40 | ||
148 | Gävle OK (170) | +6:42 | Helen Walfridsson | 10:14 | ||
149 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (852) | +6:42 | Johanna Maxen | 10:04 | ||
150 | MS Parma 2 (148) | +6:43 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 10:13 | ||
151 | Ringerike OL (260) | +6:43 | Trine Opseth | 13:34 | ||
152 | NTNUI 3 (623) | +6:45 | Berge Anja Mo | 10:37 | ||
153 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (146) | +6:46 | Caroline Sjökvist | 11:22 | ||
154 | FK Friskus Varberg (91) | +6:48 | Annieke Grahn | 10:12 | ||
155 | Fana IL (226) | +6:58 | Linda Lee Risnes Rykkje | 10:59 | ||
156 | Hiisirasti 2 (724) | +6:58 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 12:17 | ||
157 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (166) | +7:00 | Sari Vääränen | 11:17 | ||
158 | Kymin Suunnistajat (783) | +7:02 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 11:08 | ||
159 | Northern Wind 2 (192) | +7:04 | Anna Potapova | 11:24 | ||
160 | Nord West (342) | +7:05 | Luba Sergeeva | 11:09 | ||
161 | Pargas IF 2 (98) | +7:06 | Sari Koskinen | 10:51 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (324) | +7:07 | Terhi Kauppila | 11:09 | ||
163 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (137) | +7:08 | Riina Kauppi | 11:35 | ||
164 | Klyftamo (145) | +7:09 | Ida Olsson | 10:53 | ||
165 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +7:09 | Tuija Timonen | 11:21 | ||
166 | IF Brahe (304) | +7:11 | Heidi Enlund | 11:45 | ||
167 | Lynx 3 (165) | +7:14 | Katja Kolehmainen | 10:57 | ||
168 | Västerås SOK 2 (639) | +7:17 | Marie Clarin | 10:54 | ||
169 | Pargas IF 3 (290) | +7:24 | Jeannette Aumo | 11:33 | ||
170 | IFK Enskede 2 (480) | +7:25 | Anna Svärd | 11:46 | ||
171 | Skattkärrs IF (129) | +7:27 | Carina Andersson | 15:51 | ||
172 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (207) | +7:28 | Karin Waldemarsson | 12:00 | ||
173 | Pan-Kristianstad (105) | +7:29 | Sara Svensson | 11:07 | ||
174 | Hyvinkään Rasti (167) | +7:30 | Paula Partanen | 10:48 | ||
175 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (219) | +7:33 | Iida Peltonen | 12:02 | ||
176 | Helsingborgs SOK (113) | +7:34 | Josefin Ericsson | 11:10 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (620) | +7:35 | Heidi Arjamaa | 11:09 | ||
178 | OK Tranan (211) | +7:47 | Cecilia Svensson | 12:08 | ||
179 | Koo-Vee 2 (132) | +7:47 | Mari Saarinen | 12:24 | ||
180 | Navi (180) | +8:05 | Laura Pajunen | 11:07 | ||
181 | Haninge SOK (448) | +8:06 | Anna Johansson | 11:41 | ||
182 | Espoon Suunta 4 (138) | +8:10 | Virpi Remahl | 11:35 | ||
183 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (134) | +8:11 | Johanna Lapinniemi | 11:14 | ||
184 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (534) | +8:11 | Päivi Einonen | 11:35 | ||
185 | Asker SK (168) | +8:13 | Christine Danielsen | 11:37 | ||
186 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (512) | +8:13 | Mirva Vuori | 15:16 | ||
187 | IL Tyrving (101) | +8:15 | Ingrid Skantze | 12:40 | ||
188 | OLG Biel (519) | +8:31 | Beatrice Gehringer | 17:11 | ||
189 | OK Gulfstream (470) | +8:34 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 11:09 | ||
190 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (155) | +8:47 | Lena Söderberg | 13:23 | ||
191 | Midälva OK 2 (370) | +8:52 | Hanna Jonsson | 12:13 | ||
192 | IF Femman (90) | +8:55 | Lena Paxal | 11:38 | ||
193 | OK Kolmården (345) | +8:56 | Anna Forsberg | 9:47 | ||
194 | Ärla IF (387) | +8:58 | Karin Lundberg | 12:07 | ||
195 | Paimion Rasti 3 (161) | +8:59 | Henna Reponen | 11:56 | ||
196 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (354) | +9:01 | Tiina Kihlström | 12:17 | ||
197 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (124) | +9:05 | Tatjana Korchagina | 14:01 | ||
198 | Navi 2 (232) | +9:07 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 12:20 | ||
199 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (195) | +9:07 | Anu Pursiainen | 12:16 | ||
200 | Hiisirasti 3 (637) | +9:10 | Heidi Horelli | 13:05 |
All | Next 200 > |