< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (518) | +9:11 | Niina Puhakainen | 13:02 | ||
202 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (311) | +9:29 | Eeva Luukkanen | 11:33 | ||
203 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (384) | +9:35 | Kaisu Paulanto | 12:24 | ||
204 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (498) | +9:38 | Arja Kekki | 12:57 | ||
205 | OK Ravinen 2 (126) | +9:38 | Mia Jodal | 12:12 | ||
206 | Teuvan Rivakka (340) | +9:41 | Helena Soinila | 11:51 | ||
207 | Perämeren Rasti (275) | +9:44 | Anne Soramäki | 13:18 | ||
208 | Hjobygdens OK (239) | +9:46 | Elin Törnroth | 13:06 | ||
209 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (191) | +9:49 | Riina Stolze | 13:35 | ||
210 | Yarky Mir (182) | +9:51 | Svetlana Dargis | 12:47 | ||
211 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (306) | +9:56 | Kii Korhonen | 13:29 | ||
212 | Delta 3 (375) | +9:56 | Jenny Puputti | 13:08 | ||
213 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (281) | +10:00 | Maija Asikainen | 13:08 | ||
214 | Rasti-Jussit (289) | +10:03 | Johanna Ikola | 12:09 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 6 (247) | +10:06 | Sanna Tervakangas | 11:36 | ||
216 | Halmstad OK 2 (224) | +10:09 | Ida Svensson | 11:22 | ||
217 | Gävle OK 2 (659) | +10:11 | Yasmine Offrell | 14:12 | ||
218 | Keuruun Kisailijat (235) | +10:11 | Maarit Järvinen | 12:26 | ||
219 | OK Orion (619) | +10:15 | Linn Olsson | 13:45 | ||
220 | OK ILVES (213) | +10:17 | Kristi Vassil | 11:00 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (151) | +10:18 | Elina Virekunnas | 10:40 | ||
222 | Rastihaukat (436) | +10:23 | Eeva Tanska | 13:09 | ||
223 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (212) | +10:33 | Anni Nurmela | 14:01 | ||
224 | Raisu Lumous (348) | +10:38 | Hanne Siikavirta | 14:00 | ||
225 | Delta 2 (181) | +10:38 | Anu Kangasaho | 11:06 | ||
226 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (277) | +10:45 | Sofia Mattila | 13:28 | ||
227 | Rasti-Jyry (407) | +10:57 | Virpi Komulainen | 13:58 | ||
228 | Centrum OK (523) | +10:58 | Barbara Karoli | 13:45 | ||
229 | Linköpings OK 2 (194) | +11:03 | Emma Backteman | 10:54 | ||
230 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (176) | +11:05 | Hannele Autio | 15:25 | ||
231 | Snättringe SK 2 (532) | +11:06 | Marie Bjursäter | 15:14 | ||
232 | Rastiketut (231) | +11:07 | Heini Rantoja | 13:21 | ||
233 | Perhon Kiri (265) | +11:07 | Mervi Kivelä | 14:05 | ||
234 | Lapin Veikot (225) | +11:12 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 14:54 | ||
235 | Täby OK 2 (529) | +11:12 | Lönneberg Linda | 11:05 | ||
236 | Alatornion Pirkat (478) | +11:13 | Heli Mäki-Jokela | 13:08 | ||
237 | Kristinehamns OK (107) | +11:15 | Linda Nilsson | 11:26 | ||
238 | IF Femman 3 (455) | +11:16 | Susann Sundelin | 13:09 | ||
239 | Vetelin Urheilijat (540) | +11:18 | Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa | 14:28 | ||
240 | HLKS (456) | +11:20 | Eija Peltonen | 13:24 | ||
241 | Nivalan Urheilijat (139) | +11:26 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 11:19 | ||
242 | Tullinge SK 3 (201) | +11:29 | Linn Pettersson | 11:47 | ||
243 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (550) | +11:29 | Marja Juvonen | 13:39 | ||
244 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (218) | +11:33 | Anne Nurmi | 10:35 | ||
245 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (210) | +11:34 | Kirsi Aikasalo | 11:17 | ||
246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (631) | +11:35 | Veera Priha | 11:15 | ||
247 | Team-Tikkanen (835) | +11:37 | Annika Tikkanen | 15:03 | ||
248 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (520) | +11:38 | Maija Kerkola | 15:19 | ||
249 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (789) | +11:54 | Päivi Turunen | 16:28 | ||
250 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (652) | +12:12 | Anna Niklasson | 12:37 | ||
251 | Rastivarsat (86) | +12:34 | Leena Aalto | 14:45 | ||
252 | Ranuan Peura (368) | +12:37 | Satu Määttä | 14:26 | ||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (96) | +12:39 | Johanna Kinnunen | 10:35 | ||
254 | Hagaby GoIF (109) | +12:44 | Elin Winblad | 13:09 | ||
255 | Rasti-Nokia (175) | +12:49 | Saija Jokinen | 10:59 | ||
256 | Järfälla OK 2 (249) | +12:51 | Berit Aslaksen | 12:00 | ||
257 | Jalasjärven Jalas (280) | +12:51 | Susanna Laurila | 12:21 | ||
258 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +12:55 | Merja Jaakola | 17:25 | ||
259 | Rastikarhut 2 (303) | +12:58 | Eija Mäkinen | 14:23 | ||
260 | Espoon Suunta 2 (63) | +13:03 | Hanna Kangasaho | 11:04 | ||
261 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (205) | +13:05 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 11:18 | ||
262 | Närpes OK 2 (271) | +13:05 | Annelie Haka | 11:40 | ||
263 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (307) | +13:07 | Elina Nieminen | 11:59 | ||
264 | Delta 6 (282) | +13:10 | Rita Hernelahti | 14:21 | ||
265 | Bul-Tromsö (172) | +13:12 | Grete Jakobsen | 12:54 | ||
266 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +13:14 | Sanni Kotilainen | 10:50 | ||
267 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (581) | +13:14 | Sara Tuisku | 12:50 | ||
268 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (434) | +13:17 | Anni Savolainen | 13:07 | ||
269 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (491) | +13:18 | Mirva Hänninen | 13:30 | ||
270 | Hernemäen Porina (393) | +13:19 | Päivi Kulmala | 11:17 | ||
271 | Paimion Rasti 4 (400) | +13:22 | Jaana Grönholm | 16:40 | ||
272 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (502) | +13:23 | Pirjo Valkonen | 15:15 | ||
273 | Brasilian Military Team (860) | +13:25 | Ana Littig | 11:04 | ||
274 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (291) | +13:26 | Tiia Keltamäki | 13:06 | ||
275 | Finspångs SOK/TGOK (143) | +13:26 | Kristin Karlsson | 11:52 | ||
276 | NTNUI 4 (526) | +13:26 | Kaisa Kurittu | 11:05 | ||
277 | Norrköpings AIS (125) | +13:30 | Lotta Classon | 13:05 | ||
278 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +13:36 | Sanna Kauppila | 11:22 | ||
279 | OK Purva Bridejs (450) | +13:37 | Ilma Letinska | 13:26 | ||
280 | Almby IK 2 / KFUM Örebro 2 (273) | +13:39 | Malin Halldin | 11:34 | ||
281 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +13:41 | Elina Peltola | 12:57 | ||
282 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (248) | +13:44 | Eeva Niinimäki | 11:42 | ||
283 | OK Denseln 2 (217) | +13:49 | Anna Andersson | 11:55 | ||
284 | Siilin Rasti (399) | +13:49 | Mari Laininen | 14:24 | ||
285 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (628) | +13:51 | Margarita Puchkova | 14:42 | ||
286 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +13:54 | Minna Saarinen | 11:38 | ||
287 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (423) | +13:54 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 12:50 | ||
288 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (223) | +14:01 | Caroline Westbom | 14:26 | ||
289 | Lierbygda OL (565) | +14:03 | O. Tokheim Berit | 11:49 | ||
290 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +14:06 | Ulla Mänttäri | 11:35 | ||
291 | Snättringe SK (270) | +14:06 | Jenny Dahlström | 15:00 | ||
292 | Jesus Orienteering Club (607) | +14:06 | Eleanor West | 12:35 | ||
293 | Ås-NLH orientering 2 (661) | +14:07 | Kaja Stabbursvik | 12:34 | ||
294 | Malax IF 2 (428) | +14:08 | Camilla Häggdahl | 16:25 | ||
295 | IFK Göteborg 2 (140) | +14:09 | Linda Andersson | 18:35 | ||
296 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (465) | +14:09 | Petra Kopp | 12:03 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +14:10 | Venla Tahvanainen | 13:52 | ||
298 | Rakvere OK (123) | +14:11 | Helle Trossmann | 17:19 | ||
299 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (261) | +14:12 | Heli Jylhä | 11:42 | ||
300 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (50) | +14:12 | Katri Leskelä | 12:14 | ||
301 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (257) | +14:13 | Anniina Breilin | 11:36 | ||
302 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (258) | +14:13 | Tarja Tittoneni | 13:38 | ||
303 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (344) | +14:13 | Leena Gustafsson | 13:42 | ||
304 | Haninge SOK 2 (575) | +14:13 | Ylva Sunesson | 13:47 | ||
305 | Närpes OK 3 (451) | +14:16 | Johanna Svedström | 11:53 | ||
306 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +14:19 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 13:37 | ||
307 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (386) | +14:21 | Salla Leppänen | 15:04 | ||
308 | IF Femman 2 (372) | +14:22 | Hanna Björkstrand | 13:25 | ||
309 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (854) | +14:24 | Terhi Koivu | 13:35 | ||
310 | Lunds OK (120) | +14:26 | Annika Gustafsson | 12:24 | ||
311 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (346) | +14:26 | Nina Kajava | 12:00 | ||
312 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (351) | +14:28 | Sohvi Penttinen | 13:16 | ||
313 | Espoon Suunta 7 (420) | +14:29 | Marita Kokkila | 14:04 | ||
314 | OK Hällen 2 (573) | +14:34 | Charlotta Gustafsson | 14:20 | ||
315 | Akilles OK (255) | +14:39 | Helena Alden-Nieminen | 12:19 | ||
316 | OK ILVES 2 (416) | +14:42 | Nele Taba | 11:09 | ||
317 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (230) | +14:56 | Hanna Raitanen | 12:37 | ||
318 | Someron Esa (236) | +14:59 | Elina Juote | 15:55 | ||
319 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (353) | +14:59 | Emma Englid | 14:05 | ||
320 | OK Raseborg (245) | +15:02 | Malena Danskanen | 15:24 | ||
321 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +15:02 | Minna Rantala | 13:02 | ||
322 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (331) | +15:03 | Emmi Korvenranta | 14:18 | ||
323 | RAE ROK (158) | +15:05 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 12:05 | ||
324 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (347) | +15:05 | Päivikki Pohjola | 12:57 | ||
325 | Vakka-Rasti (287) | +15:06 | Satu Vironen | 13:02 | ||
326 | Espoon Akilles (554) | +15:07 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 13:07 | ||
327 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (274) | +15:07 | Heini Mäkinen | 12:04 | ||
328 | SK Vuoksi 2 (538) | +15:09 | Marja Korhonen | 14:09 | ||
329 | Maarian Mahti (310) | +15:09 | Hilkka Kylämäki | 14:03 | ||
330 | Koo-Vee 4 (294) | +15:10 | Jenni Hietaniemi | 13:14 | ||
331 | Oriveden Ponnistus (173) | +15:10 | Taina Uotila | 12:23 | ||
332 | Laitasaaren Veto (196) | +15:11 | Jenni Rahko | 14:57 | ||
333 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (381) | +15:11 | Kirsi Lintula | 12:42 | ||
334 | IFK Enskede (131) | +15:12 | Sara Thomsen | 12:43 | ||
335 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (316) | +15:13 | Hanna Koski | 12:38 | ||
336 | OK Orvand (234) | +15:14 | Tiina Alamaa | 12:16 | ||
337 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (418) | +15:15 | Katri Kanste | 14:19 | ||
338 | VMK United (811) | +15:16 | Päivi Korteniemi | 12:32 | ||
339 | Suunta 2000 (855) | +15:16 | Susanna Sandberg | 13:24 | ||
340 | Saarijärven Pullistus (252) | +15:18 | Arja Niskakangas | 13:54 | ||
341 | Briksnis (198) | +15:19 | Benita Alberta | 12:39 | ||
342 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (286) | +15:21 | Karoliina Jäspi | 14:27 | ||
343 | Karkki-Rasti (463) | +15:22 | Tarja Salmelin | 19:30 | ||
344 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (751) | +15:26 | Eveliina Koivu | 19:23 | ||
345 | Rasti-Kurikka (296) | +15:28 | Maarika Taipalus | 15:51 | ||
346 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (425) | +15:35 | Soili Kuittinen | 14:29 | ||
347 | Kuortaneen Kunto (298) | +15:36 | Minna Kuoppala | 16:53 | ||
348 | Kongsberg OL 2 (328) | +15:40 | Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | 11:18 | ||
349 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (300) | +15:44 | Katri Seppälä | 15:21 | ||
350 | IK Falken (206) | +15:46 | Emma Harald | 13:24 | ||
351 | Rastivarsat 2 (443) | +15:46 | Kaija Dahlman | 13:13 | ||
352 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (453) | +15:49 | Mervi Salo | 13:47 | ||
353 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (253) | +15:55 | Mervi Halinen | 13:13 | ||
354 | Vang OL (185) | +15:55 | Nina-Helene Danielsen | 13:39 | ||
355 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (309) | +16:01 | Hanna Lankinen | 13:19 | ||
356 | OSI - orientering (333) | +16:05 | Silje Sörbö | 13:40 | ||
357 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (233) | +16:05 | Jaana Jaako | 12:36 | ||
358 | Spanish Military Team (136) | +16:07 | Maria Mari | 14:27 | ||
359 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (431) | +16:08 | Carina Nyberg | 14:48 | ||
360 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (264) | +16:09 | Maarit Herranen | 14:53 | ||
361 | Valkealan Kajo (531) | +16:10 | Jenna Söyring | 12:59 | ||
362 | Främmestads IK (163) | +16:11 | Sanna Svensson | 11:21 | ||
363 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (795) | +16:11 | Kirre Palmi | 11:45 | ||
364 | OK Orient (403) | +16:13 | Anne Johansson | 12:37 | ||
365 | Olavin Rasti 2 (781) | +16:18 | Merja Hertsi | 13:23 | ||
366 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (671) | +16:20 | Maaria Ritasalo | 13:59 | ||
367 | Koskelankylän Riento (389) | +16:21 | Anni Ruuska | 14:21 | ||
368 | IK AUSEKLIS (118) | +16:22 | Marita Freimane | 11:44 | ||
369 | Kangasala SK 2 (430) | +16:23 | Reetta Kaikkonen | 11:04 | ||
370 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (435) | +16:25 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 13:52 | ||
371 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (197) | +16:27 | Kira Ylitalo | 13:34 | ||
372 | Iisalmen Visa (269) | +16:27 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 11:23 | ||
373 | SOK Viljan (119) | +16:28 | Ethel Boman | 13:20 | ||
374 | Istrums SK (179) | +16:30 | Madeleine Gustavsson | 11:24 | ||
375 | Vyborg-orientir (383) | +16:33 | Anna Kuzina | 13:45 | ||
376 | YLEn Suunta (552) | +16:35 | Laila Kangas | 15:47 | ||
377 | Kangasala SK 8 (542) | +16:36 | Tuire Järvinen | 13:14 | ||
378 | Epilän Esa (237) | +16:38 | Erja Mäkinen | 13:52 | ||
379 | Navi 4 (412) | +16:42 | Kati Korhonen | 12:46 | ||
380 | Espoon Suunta 8 (365) | +16:44 | Jenni Simola | 17:14 | ||
381 | Salon Vilpas (468) | +16:48 | Marjo Härkönen | 11:59 | ||
382 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (204) | +16:57 | Sanna Keisanen | 12:21 | ||
383 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (318) | +16:58 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 12:50 | ||
384 | MS Parma 3 (183) | +16:59 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 14:36 | ||
385 | OK Pölva Kobras (626) | +17:04 | Maris Palopääl | 13:54 | ||
386 | OL Trollelg (276) | +17:08 | Ingrid Marie Dromnes | 12:21 | ||
387 | Mile-Sport (634) | +17:09 | Natasha Vavilova | 12:43 | ||
388 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (798) | +17:09 | Milja Lusila | 12:46 | ||
389 | IK Kronan (522) | +17:10 | Lisa Bäck | 15:19 | ||
390 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (378) | +17:11 | Arja Saarihuhta | 21:45 | ||
391 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (447) | +17:14 | Mervi Hammarberg | 14:20 | ||
392 | OK Rodhen (144) | +17:15 | Martina Söllvander | 13:12 | ||
393 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (419) | +17:24 | Elina Hietala | 13:00 | ||
394 | Lynx 4 (295) | +17:25 | Tiina Leskinen | 15:02 | ||
395 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (208) | +17:33 | Saara Antell | 17:38 | ||
396 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (433) | +17:34 | Marja Tukiainen | 14:02 | ||
397 | Hankasalmen Hanka (153) | +17:39 | Reija Hytönen | 13:04 | ||
398 | SK Saue Tammed (857) | +17:41 | Laura Soosalu | 18:08 | ||
399 | JMFC (334) | +17:42 | Jenni Saarinen | 15:29 | ||
400 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (459) | +17:42 | Virva-Tuulia Rauhansalo | 13:51 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |