All | Next 200 > |
1 | Paimion Rasti (20) | 1:00:01 | Mirkka Salmelin | 25:41 | ||
2 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +6 | Stina Grenholm | 25:25 | ||
3 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +14 | Diana Vosyliute | 26:45 | ||
4 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +18 | Bohdana Terova | 26:06 | ||
5 | IFK Moras OK 2 (94) | +21 | Indre Valaite | 26:48 | ||
6 | Fredrikstad SK (8) | +21 | Emma Johansson | 25:52 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +22 | Riikka Kivelä | 26:13 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (12) | +24 | Daniora Alsauakaite | 26:52 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (177) | +26 | Johanna Ring | 26:18 | ||
10 | Halden SK 3 (114) | +26 | Ida Marie Näss-bjorgul | 26:47 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK (6) | +27 | Lene Moe | 26:41 | ||
12 | Pihkaniskat (70) | +28 | Anastassia Saranen | 27:04 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (31) | +29 | Tiina Jukkola | 26:06 | ||
14 | Domnarvets GoIF (4) | +31 | Eva Jurenikova | 27:08 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (93) | +33 | Katja Sundell | 26:28 | ||
16 | NTNUI (28) | +35 | Lene Bergersen | 26:05 | ||
17 | Asikkalan Raikas (22) | +36 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 27:01 | ||
18 | Pargas IF (18) | +38 | Åsa Bengtsson | 26:19 | ||
19 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +39 | Laura Häsä | 26:44 | ||
20 | MS Parma (19) | +41 | Anniina Paronen | 27:37 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +41 | Britta Backlund | 26:16 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (60) | +42 | Sanna Heinonen | 25:39 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK (13) | +42 | Magdalena Danielsson | 27:23 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +44 | Saila Kinni | 26:22 | ||
25 | Lynx (25) | +45 | Aino Leskinen | 26:35 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK 2 (106) | +46 | Tina Junegard | 27:03 | ||
27 | OK Linne (14) | +49 | Sofie Johansson | 26:56 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (36) | +49 | Jaana Pietilä | 26:31 | ||
29 | Nydalens SK 2 (52) | +54 | Maria Eriksson | 27:27 | ||
30 | Hellas (2) | +1:23 | Charlotta ThuresonGiberg | 28:01 | ||
31 | OK Tisaren (72) | +1:24 | Malin Sand | 28:02 | ||
32 | OK77 (75) | +1:25 | Raisa Sell | 28:09 | ||
33 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:26 | Ilona Haarla | 27:29 | ||
34 | Delta (46) | +1:28 | Paula Porkka | 28:28 | ||
35 | Nybro OK (127) | +1:30 | Helena Kumlin | 27:34 | ||
36 | Västerås SOK (62) | +1:30 | Anna Thomasdotter | 27:33 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +2:27 | Heidi Haapasalo | 26:58 | ||
38 | NTNUI 2 (89) | +2:29 | Tone Lye | 26:33 | ||
39 | Alfta ÖSA OK (58) | +2:30 | Josefine Engström | 26:58 | ||
40 | Leksands OK (5) | +2:39 | Natalia Korzhova | 27:11 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +2:45 | Anette Granstedt | 28:32 | ||
42 | OK Ravinen (15) | +2:46 | Jenni Adams | 28:21 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (69) | +2:47 | Tiina Kivimäki | 28:35 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta (23) | +2:49 | Marika Mikkola | 24:56 | ||
45 | OK Hällen (64) | +2:50 | Johanna Gunnarsson | 27:57 | ||
46 | Suunta Jyväskylä (66) | +2:52 | Saana Sivill | 27:03 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (78) | +2:55 | Elin Hjertson | 27:47 | ||
48 | IF Thor 2 (122) | +2:57 | Petra Halvarson | 27:37 | ||
49 | Leksands OK 2 (38) | +2:58 | Eva Nordkvist | 26:13 | ||
50 | Närpes OK (121) | +2:59 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 28:56 | ||
51 | IFK Göteborg (16) | +3:00 | Maria Holmstrand | 27:24 | ||
52 | OK Tyr (59) | +3:21 | Stina Granefelt | 27:42 | ||
53 | Köping-Kolsva OK (92) | +3:46 | Sara Profors | 30:26 | ||
54 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (73) | +3:54 | Sara Helander | 28:39 | ||
55 | Koo-Vee (41) | +4:00 | Marika Hara | 29:58 | ||
56 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +4:00 | Tuuli Koivu | 29:08 | ||
57 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (85) | +4:02 | Sanna Öhman | 30:09 | ||
58 | Tullinge SK (26) | +4:04 | Sofia Karlsson | 28:28 | ||
59 | OK Linne 3 (111) | +4:07 | Kristina Roberto | 29:17 | ||
60 | Halmstad OK (112) | +4:09 | Jenny Bagge | 30:16 | ||
61 | Suunta-Sepot (95) | +4:12 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 29:27 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (33) | +4:15 | Sari Saarijärvi | 27:49 | ||
63 | Kongsberg OL (154) | +4:17 | Jorunn Teigen | 28:00 | ||
64 | Olavin Rasti (45) | +4:19 | Salla Kekki | 30:15 | ||
65 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (88) | +4:21 | Ulla Silventoinen | 29:06 | ||
66 | OK Denseln (147) | +4:22 | Maria Gunnarsson | 28:38 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (48) | +4:23 | Matleena Ojapalo | 28:44 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (42) | +4:29 | Yvonne Fjordside | 26:11 | ||
69 | Lynx 2 (135) | +4:30 | Suvi Kujala | 30:07 | ||
70 | Kangasala SK 6 (338) | +4:35 | Sirra Toivonen | 29:24 | ||
71 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +4:39 | Astra Francke | 26:33 | ||
72 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (57) | +4:40 | Maija-Leena Väisänen | 29:21 | ||
73 | IF Thor (44) | +4:42 | Helena Nordin | 30:14 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti (30) | +4:44 | Eija Hannuksela | 28:28 | ||
75 | Täby OK (133) | +4:47 | Pettersson Ida | 30:36 | ||
76 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +4:50 | Christina Smedberg | 26:57 | ||
77 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (40) | +4:51 | Mia Junnola | 28:48 | ||
78 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +4:51 | Johanna Niittymäki | 26:37 | ||
79 | Baekkelagets SK (10) | +4:52 | Anne Marie Bleken | 26:55 | ||
80 | Spring Cup OK (24) | +4:55 | Stinne Skammelsen | 28:56 | ||
81 | Almby IK (110) | +4:59 | Charlotte Wahlström | 28:25 | ||
82 | IF Hagen (65) | +5:00 | Stina Banck | 26:53 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK 3 (209) | +5:01 | Mari Rintanen | 29:48 | ||
84 | Espoon Suunta 3 (241) | +5:03 | Tarja Vesanto | 29:49 | ||
85 | VIGA (251) | +5:10 | Ozola Baiba | 30:31 | ||
86 | Kimito SF (314) | +5:14 | Mikaela Hollsten | 30:07 | ||
87 | Lapuan Virkiä (82) | +5:24 | Sari Pajula | 30:54 | ||
88 | Kangasniemen Kalske (156) | +5:37 | Leena Sippo | 32:36 | ||
89 | KFUM Örebro OK (68) | +5:39 | Sara Garpenlund | 26:58 | ||
90 | Vittjärvs IK (160) | +5:39 | Lina Gustafsson | 27:58 | ||
91 | Sandefjord OK (178) | +5:42 | Sina T. Blix | 27:51 | ||
92 | Midälva OK (157) | +5:46 | Therese Sahlin | 27:00 | ||
93 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (108) | +5:49 | Sari Nurmela | 27:41 | ||
94 | OK Denseln 3 (485) | +5:54 | Linnea Ivarsson-Sandberg | 28:54 | ||
95 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +6:00 | Päivi Nieminen | 27:45 | ||
96 | Modum OL (256) | +6:01 | Ida Hope | 31:46 | ||
97 | Ukraine team (141) | +6:03 | Liliia Glushchenko | 27:59 | ||
98 | Järfälla OK (61) | +6:10 | Ann Roller | 31:17 | ||
99 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (117) | +6:13 | Niina Taimisto | 31:25 | ||
100 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +6:38 | Marika Piironen | 28:30 | ||
101 | Valkeakosken Haka (152) | +6:39 | Minna-Mari Olli | 30:31 | ||
102 | OK Kape (83) | +6:40 | Jana Kink | 28:23 | ||
103 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (77) | +6:41 | Nettan Enckell | 32:03 | ||
104 | Rasti-Lukko (184) | +6:42 | Reija Kallioniemi | 28:20 | ||
105 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (186) | +6:45 | Lovisa Westbom | 28:24 | ||
106 | OK77 2 (319) | +6:52 | Marie Fred | 32:03 | ||
107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (103) | +6:53 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 30:17 | ||
108 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (56) | +6:55 | Johanna Ritanotko | 30:44 | ||
109 | Lappeen Riento 2 (104) | +6:56 | Anniina Tuosa | 29:06 | ||
110 | Eksjö SOK 2 (169) | +6:58 | Anna Johansson | 32:12 | ||
111 | SK Vuoksi (302) | +7:02 | Lea Nenonen | 31:41 | ||
112 | Järla IF OK (150) | +7:05 | Sofia Thorsson | 32:27 | ||
113 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (556) | +7:09 | Laura Mäkelä | 31:46 | ||
114 | Hauhon Sisu (100) | +7:17 | Leena Kirjavainen | 31:18 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +7:34 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 28:55 | ||
116 | Löten OL (293) | +7:40 | Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve | 28:48 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (259) | +7:48 | Laura Koivisto | 29:14 | ||
118 | Skarpnäcks OL (527) | +7:50 | Sanna Batz | 32:16 | ||
119 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (285) | +7:52 | Elina Runtti | 29:06 | ||
120 | Lillomarka OL (187) | +7:58 | Doris Larsson | 30:12 | ||
121 | Pargas IF 2 (98) | +8:01 | Sari Koskinen | 29:01 | ||
122 | UBOL (355) | +8:05 | Neringa Zemaityte | 33:08 | ||
123 | IL Gular (84) | +8:09 | Valentina Dimitrova | 34:32 | ||
124 | Pan-Kristianstad (105) | +8:11 | Sara Svensson | 29:04 | ||
125 | Paimion Rasti 2 (142) | +8:12 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 30:16 | ||
126 | OK Kolmården (345) | +8:14 | Anna Forsberg | 26:20 | ||
127 | OK Milan Nora (221) | +8:23 | Lovisa Berg | 32:11 | ||
128 | Kangasala SK (37) | +8:25 | Linnea Kjell | 29:51 | ||
129 | NTNUI 3 (623) | +8:27 | Berge Anja Mo | 29:34 | ||
130 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (137) | +8:30 | Riina Kauppi | 30:12 | ||
131 | IF Femman (90) | +8:32 | Lena Paxal | 28:30 | ||
132 | OK Botnia (188) | +8:36 | Anne Filppula | 35:14 | ||
133 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +8:44 | Tuija Timonen | 30:11 | ||
134 | Sundsvalls OK (35) | +8:53 | Jessica Bäckström | 32:43 | ||
135 | Malax IF (214) | +8:57 | Åsa Granqvist | 30:44 | ||
136 | Ås-NLH orientering (97) | +8:59 | Dagny Lysaker | 31:05 | ||
137 | MS Parma 4 (272) | +9:03 | Airi Toivonen | 33:52 | ||
138 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (852) | +9:04 | Johanna Maxen | 29:41 | ||
139 | Hyvinkään Rasti (167) | +9:06 | Paula Partanen | 29:39 | ||
140 | Byåsen IL (116) | +9:09 | Hanne Vefsnmo | 30:37 | ||
141 | Fana IL (226) | +9:10 | Linda Lee Risnes Rykkje | 30:26 | ||
142 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (146) | +9:12 | Caroline Sjökvist | 31:03 | ||
143 | FK Friskus Varberg (91) | +9:13 | Annieke Grahn | 29:52 | ||
144 | MS Parma 2 (148) | +9:15 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 30:00 | ||
145 | impoLs (613) | +9:24 | Jessica Siegenthaler | 35:36 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (166) | +9:26 | Sari Vääränen | 30:58 | ||
147 | OK Tranan (211) | +9:32 | Cecilia Svensson | 31:08 | ||
148 | Eksjö SOK (159) | +9:45 | Josefine Dahlsten | 31:28 | ||
149 | OK Vivill (580) | +9:46 | Jennie Runesson | 34:36 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (324) | +9:48 | Terhi Kauppila | 31:05 | ||
151 | Haninge SOK (448) | +10:02 | Anna Johansson | 30:52 | ||
152 | Pargas IF 3 (290) | +10:05 | Jeannette Aumo | 31:29 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (620) | +10:09 | Heidi Arjamaa | 30:58 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (284) | +10:11 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 33:30 | ||
155 | Kangasala SK 4 (51) | +10:14 | Laura Palm | 35:13 | ||
156 | Lynx 3 (165) | +10:17 | Katja Kolehmainen | 31:15 | ||
157 | Kymin Suunnistajat (783) | +10:30 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 31:51 | ||
158 | Koo-Vee 2 (132) | +10:35 | Mari Saarinen | 32:27 | ||
159 | Navi (180) | +10:36 | Laura Pajunen | 30:53 | ||
160 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (149) | +10:39 | Sanna Multala | 34:28 | ||
161 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (534) | +10:40 | Päivi Einonen | 31:19 | ||
162 | Västerås SOK 2 (639) | +10:45 | Marie Clarin | 31:37 | ||
163 | OK Ravinen 2 (126) | +10:47 | Mia Jodal | 30:36 | ||
164 | Klyftamo (145) | +10:49 | Ida Olsson | 31:48 | ||
165 | Northern Wind 2 (192) | +10:50 | Anna Potapova | 32:25 | ||
166 | Helsingborgs SOK (113) | +10:51 | Josefin Ericsson | 31:42 | ||
167 | Nord West (342) | +10:53 | Luba Sergeeva | 32:12 | ||
168 | IFK Enskede 2 (480) | +10:54 | Anna Svärd | 32:30 | ||
169 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (43) | +10:56 | Anni Anjala | 36:52 | ||
170 | OK Gulfstream (470) | +10:59 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 30:49 | ||
171 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (71) | +11:02 | Eva Öhlund | 36:36 | ||
172 | IL Tyrving (101) | +11:03 | Ingrid Skantze | 32:43 | ||
173 | Asker SK (168) | +11:05 | Christine Danielsen | 31:44 | ||
174 | Kungälvs OK (657) | +11:05 | Lyuba Shtykova | 32:46 | ||
175 | Northern Wind (76) | +11:08 | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 32:47 | ||
176 | Halmstad OK 2 (224) | +11:12 | Ida Svensson | 29:40 | ||
177 | IF Brahe (304) | +11:16 | Heidi Enlund | 33:05 | ||
178 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (151) | +11:17 | Elina Virekunnas | 28:54 | ||
179 | OK ILVES (213) | +11:18 | Kristi Vassil | 29:16 | ||
180 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (311) | +11:24 | Eeva Luukkanen | 30:43 | ||
181 | Skattkärrs IF (129) | +11:31 | Carina Andersson | 37:10 | ||
182 | Kils OK/OK Grane (242) | +11:33 | Linea Börjars | 33:18 | ||
183 | Linköpings OK 2 (194) | +11:34 | Emma Backteman | 28:40 | ||
184 | Ärla IF (387) | +11:47 | Karin Lundberg | 32:11 | ||
185 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (124) | +11:52 | Tatjana Korchagina | 34:03 | ||
186 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (354) | +11:57 | Tiina Kihlström | 32:28 | ||
187 | Hiisirasti 2 (724) | +11:59 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 34:33 | ||
188 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (518) | +12:02 | Niina Puhakainen | 33:08 | ||
189 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (219) | +12:03 | Iida Peltonen | 33:47 | ||
190 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (134) | +12:26 | Johanna Lapinniemi | 32:44 | ||
191 | Ronneby OK (79) | +12:27 | Susanne DeBourg | 38:43 | ||
192 | Ringerike OL (260) | +12:28 | Trine Opseth | 36:34 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (96) | +12:47 | Johanna Kinnunen | 27:58 | ||
194 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (207) | +12:49 | Karin Waldemarsson | 34:36 | ||
195 | Nivalan Urheilijat (139) | +13:01 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 30:09 | ||
196 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (498) | +13:43 | Arja Kekki | 34:17 | ||
197 | Perämeren Rasti (275) | +14:01 | Anne Soramäki | 34:50 | ||
198 | Navi 2 (232) | +14:07 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 34:35 | ||
199 | Paimion Rasti 3 (161) | +14:10 | Henna Reponen | 34:22 | ||
200 | Espoon Suunta 2 (63) | +14:11 | Hanna Kangasaho | 29:27 |
All | Next 200 > |