< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Hernemäen Porina (393) | +14:15 | Päivi Kulmala | 29:28 | ||
202 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (218) | +14:20 | Anne Nurmi | 30:37 | ||
203 | OK Orion (619) | +14:26 | Linn Olsson | 35:11 | ||
204 | Midälva OK 2 (370) | +14:38 | Hanna Jonsson | 35:14 | ||
205 | Finspångs SOK/TGOK (143) | +14:42 | Kristin Karlsson | 30:23 | ||
206 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (652) | +14:44 | Anna Niklasson | 32:24 | ||
207 | Hagaby GoIF (109) | +14:46 | Elin Winblad | 32:26 | ||
208 | Gävle OK (170) | +14:47 | Helen Walfridsson | 35:34 | ||
209 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (195) | +14:51 | Anu Pursiainen | 35:15 | ||
210 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (384) | +14:56 | Kaisu Paulanto | 35:00 | ||
211 | Rastivarsat (86) | +14:59 | Leena Aalto | 34:25 | ||
212 | Lapin Veikot (225) | +15:02 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 35:59 | ||
213 | Jalasjärven Jalas (280) | +15:04 | Susanna Laurila | 31:49 | ||
214 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (102) | +15:20 | Caroline Tollstadius | 40:15 | ||
215 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (191) | +15:22 | Riina Stolze | 36:23 | ||
216 | Hiisirasti 3 (637) | +15:29 | Heidi Horelli | 36:39 | ||
217 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (205) | +15:31 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 30:59 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 4 (138) | +15:31 | Virpi Remahl | 36:11 | ||
219 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +15:34 | Sanni Kotilainen | 30:25 | ||
220 | Närpes OK 2 (271) | +15:42 | Annelie Haka | 31:32 | ||
221 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (281) | +15:44 | Maija Asikainen | 36:07 | ||
222 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (257) | +15:48 | Anniina Breilin | 30:26 | ||
223 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +15:49 | Minna Saarinen | 30:48 | ||
224 | Täby OK 2 (529) | +15:51 | Lönneberg Linda | 32:59 | ||
225 | Rastiketut (231) | +15:52 | Heini Rantoja | 35:21 | ||
226 | Yarky Mir (182) | +15:58 | Svetlana Dargis | 36:09 | ||
227 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (155) | +16:02 | Lena Söderberg | 37:53 | ||
228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (631) | +16:03 | Veera Priha | 32:58 | ||
229 | Teuvan Rivakka (340) | +16:10 | Helena Soinila | 35:35 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 6 (247) | +16:15 | Sanna Tervakangas | 35:00 | ||
231 | Rasti-Nokia (175) | +16:22 | Saija Jokinen | 31:47 | ||
232 | Laihian Luja (441) | +16:31 | Leena Erving | 38:58 | ||
233 | Delta 3 (375) | +16:32 | Jenny Puputti | 36:59 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +16:44 | Ulla Mänttäri | 31:28 | ||
235 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (520) | +16:46 | Maija Kerkola | 37:42 | ||
236 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (307) | +16:48 | Elina Nieminen | 32:55 | ||
237 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (210) | +16:49 | Kirsi Aikasalo | 33:47 | ||
238 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +16:50 | Venla Tahvanainen | 33:47 | ||
239 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (212) | +16:52 | Anni Nurmela | 37:35 | ||
240 | Delta 2 (181) | +16:53 | Anu Kangasaho | 34:36 | ||
241 | OK Kåre (164) | +16:56 | Stina Wåhlberg | 39:34 | ||
242 | OK Fortuna 2 (516) | +16:57 | Irina Maciulyte | 40:44 | ||
243 | Gävle OK 2 (659) | +16:57 | Yasmine Offrell | 38:13 | ||
244 | Keuruun Kisailijat (235) | +16:59 | Maarit Järvinen | 36:29 | ||
245 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (423) | +17:00 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 33:11 | ||
246 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (306) | +17:29 | Kii Korhonen | 38:17 | ||
247 | OK Denseln 2 (217) | +17:31 | Anna Andersson | 32:52 | ||
248 | Hjobygdens OK (239) | +17:36 | Elin Törnroth | 38:11 | ||
249 | NTNUI 4 (526) | +17:39 | Kaisa Kurittu | 32:33 | ||
250 | Almby IK 2 / KFUM Örebro 2 (273) | +17:43 | Malin Halldin | 32:53 | ||
251 | Kristinehamns OK (107) | +17:49 | Linda Nilsson | 35:15 | ||
252 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +17:51 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 34:24 | ||
253 | Närpes OK 3 (451) | +17:59 | Johanna Svedström | 32:51 | ||
254 | Järfälla OK 2 (249) | +18:03 | Berit Aslaksen | 34:27 | ||
255 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (277) | +18:03 | Sofia Mattila | 38:01 | ||
256 | IF Femman 2 (372) | +18:05 | Hanna Björkstrand | 34:23 | ||
257 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (248) | +18:07 | Eeva Niinimäki | 33:20 | ||
258 | Bul-Tromsö (172) | +18:09 | Grete Jakobsen | 35:06 | ||
259 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (344) | +18:14 | Leena Gustafsson | 34:58 | ||
260 | Rasti-Jussit (289) | +18:15 | Johanna Ikola | 37:36 | ||
261 | Centrum OK (523) | +18:19 | Barbara Karoli | 38:21 | ||
262 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (347) | +18:22 | Päivikki Pohjola | 33:29 | ||
263 | Perhon Kiri (265) | +18:35 | Mervi Kivelä | 38:48 | ||
264 | Rastihaukat (436) | +18:38 | Eeva Tanska | 38:39 | ||
265 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +18:43 | Sanna Kauppila | 33:44 | ||
266 | Kongsberg OL 2 (328) | +18:46 | Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | 31:39 | ||
267 | Brasilian Military Team (860) | +18:49 | Ana Littig | 33:43 | ||
268 | IK AUSEKLIS (118) | +18:55 | Marita Freimane | 31:32 | ||
269 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (204) | +19:01 | Sanna Keisanen | 31:40 | ||
270 | OK ILVES 2 (416) | +19:03 | Nele Taba | 32:45 | ||
271 | Lierbygda OL (565) | +19:06 | O. Tokheim Berit | 34:07 | ||
272 | Iisalmen Visa (269) | +19:08 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 31:19 | ||
273 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (346) | +19:11 | Nina Kajava | 34:00 | ||
274 | Kangasala SK 2 (430) | +19:12 | Reetta Kaikkonen | 31:08 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 7 (420) | +19:15 | Marita Kokkila | 36:05 | ||
276 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (671) | +19:24 | Maaria Ritasalo | 34:18 | ||
277 | Rastikarhut 2 (303) | +19:28 | Eija Mäkinen | 38:08 | ||
278 | Delta 6 (282) | +19:29 | Rita Hernelahti | 37:55 | ||
279 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +19:31 | Elina Peltola | 36:02 | ||
280 | Someron Esa (236) | +19:38 | Elina Juote | 37:49 | ||
281 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (261) | +19:39 | Heli Jylhä | 34:24 | ||
282 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (502) | +19:52 | Pirjo Valkonen | 38:59 | ||
283 | Rasti-Jyry (407) | +19:54 | Virpi Komulainen | 40:10 | ||
284 | Istrums SK (179) | +19:55 | Madeleine Gustavsson | 32:04 | ||
285 | IF Femman 3 (455) | +19:57 | Susann Sundelin | 39:05 | ||
286 | Lunds OK (120) | +20:00 | Annika Gustafsson | 35:13 | ||
287 | Snättringe SK 2 (532) | +20:00 | Marie Bjursäter | 41:23 | ||
288 | Rastivarsat 2 (443) | +20:02 | Kaija Dahlman | 34:44 | ||
289 | Vang OL (185) | +20:04 | Nina-Helene Danielsen | 35:03 | ||
290 | Norrköpings AIS (125) | +20:08 | Lotta Classon | 36:58 | ||
291 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (253) | +20:08 | Mervi Halinen | 34:41 | ||
292 | OK Purva Bridejs (450) | +20:10 | Ilma Letinska | 37:14 | ||
293 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (434) | +20:11 | Anni Savolainen | 37:16 | ||
294 | Briksnis (198) | +20:13 | Benita Alberta | 34:48 | ||
295 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (233) | +20:13 | Jaana Jaako | 33:59 | ||
296 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (381) | +20:20 | Kirsi Lintula | 35:06 | ||
297 | Olavin Rasti 2 (781) | +20:21 | Merja Hertsi | 34:41 | ||
298 | OK Orvand (234) | +20:24 | Tiina Alamaa | 34:41 | ||
299 | Saarijärven Pullistus (252) | +20:30 | Arja Niskakangas | 36:21 | ||
300 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (274) | +20:31 | Heini Mäkinen | 34:43 | ||
301 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (581) | +20:32 | Sara Tuisku | 37:23 | ||
302 | Vetelin Urheilijat (540) | +20:36 | Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa | 41:01 | ||
303 | Oriveden Ponnistus (173) | +20:44 | Taina Uotila | 35:12 | ||
304 | Vakka-Rasti (287) | +20:53 | Satu Vironen | 36:04 | ||
305 | Koo-Vee 4 (294) | +20:54 | Jenni Hietaniemi | 36:13 | ||
306 | OLG Biel (519) | +20:55 | Beatrice Gehringer | 46:50 | ||
307 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (50) | +21:33 | Katri Leskelä | 36:50 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (309) | +21:36 | Hanna Lankinen | 36:09 | ||
309 | Haninge SOK 2 (575) | +21:41 | Ylva Sunesson | 38:30 | ||
310 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (353) | +21:57 | Emma Englid | 38:18 | ||
311 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (386) | +21:58 | Salla Leppänen | 39:56 | ||
312 | Spanish Military Team (136) | +22:00 | Maria Mari | 37:35 | ||
313 | Saint-Petersburg (513) | +22:09 | Irina Medvedena | 33:19 | ||
314 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (297) | +22:52 | Elina Erkkilä | 34:49 | ||
315 | RAE ROK (158) | +22:54 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 37:09 | ||
316 | OK Hällen 2 (573) | +22:55 | Charlotta Gustafsson | 39:56 | ||
317 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (230) | +22:56 | Hanna Raitanen | 37:52 | ||
318 | Jesus Orienteering Club (607) | +22:56 | Eleanor West | 38:40 | ||
319 | JMFC (334) | +22:59 | Jenni Saarinen | 38:01 | ||
320 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (418) | +23:02 | Katri Kanste | 39:21 | ||
321 | OK Denseln 4 (567) | +23:02 | Hanna Berggren | 34:18 | ||
322 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (628) | +23:02 | Margarita Puchkova | 41:08 | ||
323 | OK Pölva Kobras (626) | +23:03 | Maris Palopääl | 37:08 | ||
324 | Tullinge SK 3 (201) | +23:04 | Linn Pettersson | 40:37 | ||
325 | Kangasala SK 8 (542) | +23:06 | Tuire Järvinen | 36:59 | ||
326 | Pihkaniskat 2 (189) | +23:08 | Minna-Kaisa Knuutinen | 34:12 | ||
327 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (264) | +23:09 | Maarit Herranen | 39:08 | ||
328 | Suunta 2000 (855) | +23:09 | Susanna Sandberg | 38:32 | ||
329 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (465) | +23:10 | Petra Kopp | 38:19 | ||
330 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (798) | +23:11 | Milja Lusila | 36:03 | ||
331 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (291) | +23:12 | Tiia Keltamäki | 40:07 | ||
332 | Akilles OK (255) | +23:14 | Helena Alden-Nieminen | 38:09 | ||
333 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (512) | +23:15 | Mirva Vuori | 47:33 | ||
334 | Främmestads IK (163) | +23:16 | Sanna Svensson | 35:41 | ||
335 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (795) | +23:16 | Kirre Palmi | 36:05 | ||
336 | Ronneby OK 2 (411) | +23:17 | Kristina Karcmarik | 36:25 | ||
337 | VMK United (811) | +23:17 | Päivi Korteniemi | 37:48 | ||
338 | HLKS (456) | +23:19 | Eija Peltonen | 42:38 | ||
339 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (419) | +23:20 | Elina Hietala | 36:11 | ||
340 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (551) | +23:20 | Marja-Leena Liuksiala | 34:44 | ||
341 | MS Parma 5 (359) | +23:22 | Annika Järvinen | 36:48 | ||
342 | Espoon Suunta 8 (365) | +23:24 | Jenni Simola | 41:09 | ||
343 | OK Rodhen (144) | +23:25 | Martina Söllvander | 36:37 | ||
344 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (433) | +23:29 | Marja Tukiainen | 37:12 | ||
345 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +23:31 | Merja Jaakola | 45:16 | ||
346 | Lynx 4 (295) | +23:36 | Tiina Leskinen | 38:28 | ||
347 | Rasti-Kurikka (296) | +23:36 | Maarika Taipalus | 41:14 | ||
348 | Alatornion Pirkat (478) | +23:37 | Heli Mäki-Jokela | 42:47 | ||
349 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +23:39 | Anna Dehlbom | 36:23 | ||
350 | IFK Enskede (131) | +23:40 | Sara Thomsen | 38:26 | ||
351 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +23:40 | Minna Rantala | 38:55 | ||
352 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (431) | +23:42 | Carina Nyberg | 39:37 | ||
353 | Kuortaneen Kunto (298) | +23:43 | Minna Kuoppala | 42:15 | ||
354 | Valkealan Kajo (531) | +23:45 | Jenna Söyring | 37:49 | ||
355 | OSI - orientering (333) | +23:50 | Silje Sörbö | 38:40 | ||
356 | Navi 4 (412) | +23:53 | Kati Korhonen | 37:12 | ||
357 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (278) | +23:55 | Henna Lillhonga | 41:58 | ||
358 | Salon Vilpas (468) | +23:56 | Marjo Härkönen | 36:22 | ||
359 | OK Orient (403) | +23:59 | Anne Johansson | 37:38 | ||
360 | OL Trollelg (276) | +24:02 | Ingrid Marie Dromnes | 36:30 | ||
361 | Maarian Mahti (310) | +24:03 | Hilkka Kylämäki | 40:12 | ||
362 | Siilin Rasti (399) | +24:05 | Mari Laininen | 41:55 | ||
363 | SOK Viljan (119) | +24:07 | Ethel Boman | 38:14 | ||
364 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (854) | +24:07 | Terhi Koivu | 40:33 | ||
365 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (331) | +24:08 | Emmi Korvenranta | 40:38 | ||
366 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (316) | +24:09 | Hanna Koski | 38:49 | ||
367 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (174) | +24:10 | Hanna Hovila | 36:32 | ||
368 | Raisu Lumous (348) | +24:10 | Hanne Siikavirta | 44:47 | ||
369 | Rakvere OK (123) | +24:11 | Helle Trossmann | 44:34 | ||
370 | Epilän Esa (237) | +24:13 | Erja Mäkinen | 38:42 | ||
371 | Ranuan Peura (368) | +24:14 | Satu Määttä | 43:18 | ||
372 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (453) | +24:15 | Mervi Salo | 39:28 | ||
373 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (258) | +24:16 | Tarja Tittoneni | 40:56 | ||
374 | IFK Göteborg 2 (140) | +24:19 | Linda Andersson | 46:00 | ||
375 | Hankasalmen Hanka (153) | +24:20 | Reija Hytönen | 37:00 | ||
376 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (395) | +24:21 | Tuulia Viberg | 35:40 | ||
377 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +24:23 | Lea Hentunen | 36:21 | ||
378 | IF Thor 3 (190) | +24:24 | Elin Falk | 34:50 | ||
379 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (351) | +24:25 | Sohvi Penttinen | 40:28 | ||
380 | IK Falken (206) | +24:26 | Emma Harald | 39:19 | ||
381 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (447) | +24:29 | Mervi Hammarberg | 38:50 | ||
382 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (318) | +24:42 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 37:49 | ||
383 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (729) | +24:43 | Taija Huuskonen | 34:02 | ||
384 | Espoon Akilles (554) | +24:46 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 40:01 | ||
385 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (208) | +24:48 | Saara Antell | 42:08 | ||
386 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (176) | +24:50 | Hannele Autio | 46:25 | ||
387 | Paimion Rasti 4 (400) | +24:52 | Jaana Grönholm | 45:25 | ||
388 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (586) | +24:52 | Katariina Nikkinen | 34:02 | ||
389 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (286) | +24:53 | Karoliina Jäspi | 41:14 | ||
390 | OK Raseborg (245) | +24:54 | Malena Danskanen | 42:31 | ||
391 | Lohjan Viuhu (484) | +24:56 | Aino Loimu | 37:45 | ||
392 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (859) | +24:56 | Saila Vikman | 37:25 | ||
393 | Team-Tikkanen (835) | +25:01 | Annika Tikkanen | 45:42 | ||
394 | Joutsan Pommin hiihtotiimi (839) | +25:02 | Satu Kekkonen | 42:36 | ||
395 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (491) | +25:09 | Mirva Hänninen | 42:36 | ||
396 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (425) | +25:10 | Soili Kuittinen | 41:19 | ||
397 | OK Hällen 3 (664) | +25:12 | Kerstin Svensk | 35:32 | ||
398 | MS Parma 3 (183) | +25:17 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 40:09 | ||
399 | IK Kronan (522) | +25:19 | Lisa Bäck | 40:43 | ||
400 | Koskelankylän Riento (389) | +25:23 | Anni Ruuska | 40:38 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |