All | Next 200 > |
1 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | 1:47:35 | Jenny Johansson | 38:51 | ||
2 | OK Linne (14) | +1:36 | Lina Bäckström | 39:59 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (6) | +1:38 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 40:38 | ||
4 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +1:58 | Bodil Holmström | 40:34 | ||
5 | Rastikarhut (31) | +2:00 | Anu Kopra | 40:39 | ||
6 | Domnarvets GoIF (4) | +2:08 | Dana Brozkova | 40:48 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (20) | +3:35 | Katri Kerkola | 42:22 | ||
8 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +3:52 | Lena Eliasson | 39:22 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +4:03 | Liisa Anttila | 42:19 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (13) | +4:19 | Ida Wikström-Holmgren | 43:02 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +4:31 | Catarina Öberg | 42:42 | ||
12 | NTNUI (28) | +5:21 | Line Hagman | 44:03 | ||
13 | Fredrikstad SK (8) | +5:25 | Birgitte Husebye | 44:22 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +5:39 | Rose-Marie Forslund | 44:32 | ||
15 | Asikkalan Raikas (22) | +5:40 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 42:54 | ||
16 | Baekkelagets SK (10) | +5:50 | Hanne Staff | 39:22 | ||
17 | Hellas (2) | +6:18 | Aliya Sitdikova | 42:01 | ||
18 | MS Parma (19) | +6:44 | Katja Peltola-Mjösund | 45:14 | ||
19 | Pargas IF (18) | +6:46 | Sanna Nymalm | 43:52 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (177) | +7:25 | Emma Tarandi | 45:49 | ||
21 | Leksands OK (5) | +7:47 | Elin Dahlstedt | 43:19 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (36) | +8:03 | Laura Ryynänen | 45:36 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (69) | +8:16 | Heidi Liljeström | 44:02 | ||
24 | Hiisirasti (93) | +8:24 | Päivi Autio | 46:56 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK 2 (52) | +8:28 | Göril Fristad | 46:07 | ||
26 | Halden SK 3 (114) | +8:49 | Ingrid Bronebakk | 47:41 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (60) | +8:54 | Heli Elovaara | 47:14 | ||
28 | IF Thor (44) | +9:18 | Zusana Stehnova | 42:55 | ||
29 | OK Linne 2 (78) | +9:27 | Rebecka Österberg | 44:01 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (12) | +9:31 | Maria Kleijn | 48:23 | ||
31 | Sävedalens AIK (42) | +10:27 | Emma Andersson | 44:47 | ||
32 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +10:29 | Åsa Hellqvist | 42:29 | ||
33 | OK Ravinen (15) | +10:45 | Helen Palmer | 46:15 | ||
34 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +10:49 | Karianne Hauge | 46:18 | ||
35 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (73) | +11:02 | Linn Axelsson | 44:36 | ||
36 | Lynx (25) | +11:03 | Paula Iso-Markku | 49:11 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +11:05 | Sanna Malmivirta | 44:53 | ||
38 | Nybro OK (127) | +11:57 | Susanne Casanova | 47:37 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK (26) | +12:02 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 46:01 | ||
40 | OK77 (75) | +12:02 | Seline Stalder | 47:40 | ||
41 | Suunta-Sepot (95) | +12:07 | Maija Sianoja | 46:01 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta (23) | +12:08 | Anni Heikkonen | 48:32 | ||
43 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (40) | +12:16 | Laura Hokka | 44:29 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +12:53 | Kaisa Salminen | 44:17 | ||
45 | Spring Cup OK (24) | +12:56 | Olesen Maria Konving | 46:24 | ||
46 | IFK Moras OK 2 (94) | +13:04 | Ida Johansson | 51:46 | ||
47 | SK Pohjantähti (30) | +13:11 | Sofia Haajanen | 45:40 | ||
48 | OK Kape (83) | +13:12 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 43:36 | ||
49 | KFUM Örebro OK (68) | +13:13 | Sara Öberg | 45:34 | ||
50 | IFK Göteborg (16) | +13:15 | Annica Påhlstorp | 48:43 | ||
51 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +13:17 | Mari Väisänen | 44:50 | ||
52 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +13:18 | Mari Väänänen | 42:12 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (33) | +13:30 | Jenni Laine | 47:28 | ||
54 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (77) | +13:41 | Kristina Almström | 45:21 | ||
55 | OK Denseln (147) | +13:44 | Charlotte Lindkvist | 47:09 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti 2 (142) | +13:59 | Milla Vehkaoja | 43:30 | ||
57 | OK Hällen (64) | +14:02 | Lisa Sjölander | 49:46 | ||
58 | Pihkaniskat (70) | +14:07 | Päivi Luoma | 52:28 | ||
59 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (56) | +14:19 | Johanna Pietilä | 42:40 | ||
60 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +14:30 | Salla Lilja | 52:57 | ||
61 | NTNUI 2 (89) | +14:47 | Åsa Franzen | 48:18 | ||
62 | Kongsberg OL (154) | +14:57 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 48:42 | ||
63 | Delta (46) | +15:11 | Laura Leijola | 50:39 | ||
64 | Närpes OK (121) | +15:12 | Heidi Norrgrann | 48:54 | ||
65 | VIGA (251) | +15:13 | Katlapa Linda | 41:47 | ||
66 | Lynx 2 (135) | +15:21 | Sari Salo | 48:47 | ||
67 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (85) | +15:22 | Diana Sarmiala | 48:58 | ||
68 | IF Hagen (65) | +16:23 | Erika Svennberg | 48:40 | ||
69 | SK Vuoksi (302) | +16:53 | Anni Kovanen | 45:29 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä (66) | +17:18 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 52:44 | ||
71 | Västerås SOK (62) | +17:23 | Elin Johansson | 53:17 | ||
72 | Halmstad OK (112) | +17:25 | Karin Karlsson | 51:21 | ||
73 | Alfta ÖSA OK (58) | +17:28 | Elin Woxlin | 52:22 | ||
74 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (146) | +17:29 | Anke Xylander | 45:39 | ||
75 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (852) | +17:34 | Emelie Eklöf | 45:59 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +17:56 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 48:32 | ||
77 | Pan-Kristianstad (105) | +17:56 | Susanne Andersson | 47:33 | ||
78 | Olavin Rasti (45) | +18:03 | Hanna Kosonen | 51:19 | ||
79 | Tullinge SK 2 (106) | +18:11 | Nadia Larsson | 55:48 | ||
80 | OK Tisaren (72) | +18:27 | Lilian Forsgren | 54:03 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +18:31 | Niina Laakso | 50:07 | ||
82 | FK Friskus Varberg (91) | +18:34 | Maria Magnusson | 44:34 | ||
83 | Täby OK (133) | +18:36 | Wallen Lena | 50:11 | ||
84 | IF Thor 2 (122) | +18:38 | Sofi Thorsell | 53:29 | ||
85 | Pargas IF 2 (98) | +18:42 | Hanna Heiskanen | 48:14 | ||
86 | Leksands OK 2 (38) | +18:52 | Lena Nilsson | 54:26 | ||
87 | NTNUI 3 (623) | +19:07 | Kaja Torpe | 48:32 | ||
88 | OK Tyr (59) | +19:17 | Lisa Johansson | 53:12 | ||
89 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (57) | +19:50 | Saara Nikkari | 51:35 | ||
90 | Koo-Vee (41) | +20:07 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 53:50 | ||
91 | Järfälla OK (61) | +20:10 | Louise Göthfors | 45:19 | ||
92 | Byåsen IL (116) | +20:12 | Elin Bjerva | 47:03 | ||
93 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (149) | +20:36 | Niina Kautto | 46:33 | ||
94 | Eksjö SOK 2 (169) | +20:36 | Julia Thoren | 49:15 | ||
95 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (103) | +20:42 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 49:44 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 3 (209) | +20:51 | Tiina Äijälä | 47:22 | ||
97 | Midälva OK (157) | +21:29 | Johanna Edin | 48:30 | ||
98 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (137) | +21:33 | Marja Rantanen | 51:03 | ||
99 | OK Denseln 3 (485) | +21:33 | Emma Dahlskog | 53:19 | ||
100 | Kangasala SK 4 (51) | +21:57 | Anna Sippola | 47:09 | ||
101 | Köping-Kolsva OK (92) | +22:02 | Natalija Pikova | 54:53 | ||
102 | Järla IF OK (150) | +22:02 | Siri Engberg | 50:32 | ||
103 | Sundsvalls OK (35) | +22:20 | Malin Andersson | 50:33 | ||
104 | IL Gular (84) | +22:22 | Christiane Trösse | 48:18 | ||
105 | Hauhon Sisu (100) | +22:22 | Mirkka Salonen | 47:05 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (324) | +22:35 | Hanna Tuomisto | 50:18 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK 6 (338) | +22:42 | Mari Sipilä | 54:44 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +22:44 | Marja Joutsen | 58:21 | ||
109 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (48) | +22:49 | Meri Vihavainen | 46:00 | ||
110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (96) | +22:56 | Päivi Malmi | 47:43 | ||
111 | Navi (180) | +22:57 | Leena Kurri | 48:37 | ||
112 | Koo-Vee 2 (132) | +23:03 | Marjo Lalli | 48:28 | ||
113 | IF Femman (90) | +23:10 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 52:43 | ||
114 | Löten OL (293) | +23:16 | Nina Smestad | 53:42 | ||
115 | Vittjärvs IK (160) | +23:18 | Evelin Gustafsson | 53:48 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka (152) | +23:30 | Sanni Salonen | 52:41 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (259) | +23:32 | Maija Koivisto | 52:34 | ||
118 | Skogslöparna (32) | +23:42 | Lisa Nordin | 48:26 | ||
119 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +23:48 | Elina Raijas | 51:53 | ||
120 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (285) | +23:59 | Merja Runtti | 53:12 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (620) | +24:01 | Petra Liljeström | 48:34 | ||
122 | Eksjö SOK (159) | +24:05 | Kristin Karlsson | 49:42 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (108) | +24:06 | Sini Turunen | 55:57 | ||
124 | IL Tyrving (101) | +24:11 | Sunniva Jörgensen | 46:45 | ||
125 | Northern Wind (76) | +24:12 | Ekaterina Terekhova | 48:34 | ||
126 | Hagaby GoIF (109) | +24:13 | Beata Falk | 47:07 | ||
127 | OK Linne 3 (111) | +24:36 | Marie Ohlin | 50:26 | ||
128 | Helsingborgs SOK (113) | +24:39 | Eva lotta Bengtsson | 48:56 | ||
129 | Hyvinkään Rasti (167) | +24:45 | Aino Sillanpää | 52:52 | ||
130 | Rasti-Lukko (184) | +24:47 | Piia Gustafsson | 55:05 | ||
131 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (311) | +24:48 | Erika Uotila | 47:20 | ||
132 | OK Tranan (211) | +24:53 | Martina Vejedal | 52:47 | ||
133 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +24:59 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 47:00 | ||
134 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (556) | +25:24 | Liisa Kriktilä | 51:53 | ||
135 | Lillomarka OL (187) | +25:32 | Anna Bralite | 53:44 | ||
136 | Lappeen Riento 2 (104) | +25:52 | Johanna Tuosa | 54:57 | ||
137 | OK ILVES (213) | +26:18 | Triin Vask | 50:27 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 2 (63) | +26:51 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 45:53 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 4 (138) | +26:57 | Marjut Varpula | 48:48 | ||
140 | Gävle OK (170) | +27:02 | Lina Lindberg | 50:18 | ||
141 | Ronneby OK (79) | +27:25 | Ann-Christine Nero | 50:08 | ||
142 | Västerås SOK 2 (639) | +27:27 | Eva Singman | 51:27 | ||
143 | UBOL (355) | +28:00 | Edita Martuseviciute | 56:10 | ||
144 | impoLs (613) | +28:02 | Wanda Konkol | 54:21 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (151) | +28:14 | Henna Siren | 52:32 | ||
146 | OK Ravinen 2 (126) | +28:20 | Jasmine Neve | 50:40 | ||
147 | Haninge SOK (448) | +28:21 | Jessica Vuori | 53:56 | ||
148 | Nivalan Urheilijat (139) | +28:28 | Pirjo Knuuti | 51:14 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 3 (241) | +28:35 | Anu Uhotoinen | 56:53 | ||
150 | Klyftamo (145) | +28:37 | Veronica Hilmersson | 49:00 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +28:38 | Pia Molnr | 48:01 | ||
152 | MS Parma 2 (148) | +28:49 | Laura Lammila | 57:21 | ||
153 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (191) | +28:50 | Laura Karhola | 49:42 | ||
154 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (257) | +28:51 | Anne Laurila | 50:24 | ||
155 | MS Parma 4 (272) | +28:52 | Mari Rauvola | 53:50 | ||
156 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (166) | +28:53 | Piritta Wartiainen | 54:03 | ||
157 | Kils OK/OK Grane (242) | +29:02 | Anna Nordström | 53:43 | ||
158 | Pargas IF 3 (290) | +29:09 | Dina Alexandersson | 52:47 | ||
159 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (534) | +29:10 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 54:20 | ||
160 | Sandefjord OK (178) | +29:17 | Marie Therese Bakkehaug | 57:59 | ||
161 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (248) | +29:18 | Marjaana Kiiltomäki | 48:22 | ||
162 | Lynx 3 (165) | +29:36 | Teija Kujanpää | 54:22 | ||
163 | Lapuan Virkiä (82) | +29:38 | Johanna Pensas | 1:00:43 | ||
164 | Rastivarsat (86) | +29:39 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 46:34 | ||
165 | Ringerike OL (260) | +29:39 | Atanaska Bedeleva | 53:33 | ||
166 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (117) | +29:43 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 55:07 | ||
167 | Malax IF (214) | +29:44 | Jenny Finnäs | 57:58 | ||
168 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (186) | +29:45 | Frida Engqvist | 1:00:04 | ||
169 | Nord West (342) | +29:45 | Veronica Alexeeva | 53:48 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (284) | +29:52 | Laura Virekunnas | 55:06 | ||
171 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (218) | +30:02 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 53:17 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK (37) | +30:06 | Katarina Linden | 59:26 | ||
173 | Fana IL (226) | +30:07 | Kirsti Lysaker | 56:40 | ||
174 | Northern Wind 2 (192) | +30:09 | Julia Makhover | 53:55 | ||
175 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (134) | +30:31 | Sanna Valkonen | 52:59 | ||
176 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (205) | +30:51 | Satu Marila | 52:37 | ||
177 | Iisalmen Visa (269) | +31:00 | Heli Pallonen | 49:46 | ||
178 | OK Vivill (580) | +31:02 | Martina Pettersson | 59:13 | ||
179 | Kristinehamns OK (107) | +31:05 | Jenny Persson | 49:18 | ||
180 | OK Pölva Kobras (626) | +31:05 | Ly Trei | 44:54 | ||
181 | Almby IK 2 / KFUM Örebro 2 (273) | +31:07 | Rebecca Nylin | 50:15 | ||
182 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (207) | +31:09 | Maria Forsberg | 55:56 | ||
183 | Hiisirasti 2 (724) | +31:13 | Mari Aarikka | 54:28 | ||
184 | Paimion Rasti 3 (161) | +31:15 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 54:00 | ||
185 | Rastiketut (231) | +31:16 | Reija Vartiamäki | 51:40 | ||
186 | Skattkärrs IF (129) | +31:28 | Maria Brodin | 53:31 | ||
187 | OK Milan Nora (221) | +31:55 | Lisa Westerberg | 1:00:44 | ||
188 | Kongsberg OL 2 (328) | +32:05 | Thea Fjogstad Nielsen | 51:25 | ||
189 | IK AUSEKLIS (118) | +32:07 | Baiba Smila | 50:55 | ||
190 | Vang OL (185) | +32:10 | Anne Marit Bordal | 48:33 | ||
191 | Delta 2 (181) | +32:32 | Pirita Orkola | 51:44 | ||
192 | SOK Viljan (119) | +32:44 | Anna Svensson | 45:34 | ||
193 | Hiisirasti 3 (637) | +32:56 | Veera Lähde | 53:15 | ||
194 | Kangasniemen Kalske (156) | +32:58 | Anniina Laurema | 1:04:18 | ||
195 | Asker SK (168) | +33:03 | Cathrine Hegna | 57:06 | ||
196 | OK Hällen 2 (573) | +33:03 | Cerys Manning | 46:40 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (631) | +33:05 | Nelli Hietaoja | 54:03 | ||
198 | Skarpnäcks OL (527) | +33:07 | Helena Falk | 1:02:05 | ||
199 | OK Denseln 2 (217) | +33:11 | Lotta Olsson | 52:41 | ||
200 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (71) | +33:16 | Sofie Pettersson | 56:53 |
All | Next 200 > |