< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Lunds OK (120) | +37:16 | Helena Linden | 13:19 | ||
202 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +37:19 | Tiina Kerkola | 13:18 | ||
203 | OK Denseln 2 (217) | +37:31 | Susanne Olsson | 15:04 | ||
204 | Närpes OK 2 (271) | +37:33 | Pernilla Backlund | 13:43 | ||
205 | Främmestads IK (163) | +37:42 | Stina Jansson | 12:37 | ||
206 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (43) | +37:42 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 12:49 | ||
207 | Gävle OK 2 (659) | +37:44 | Christine Persson | 14:30 | ||
208 | Finspångs SOK/TGOK (143) | +37:45 | Anna-Lotta Irewall | 12:11 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (631) | +37:50 | Leena Myllys | 15:29 | ||
210 | Kongsberg OL 2 (328) | +37:53 | Stine Somby Flågan | 16:32 | ||
211 | OK Botnia (188) | +37:55 | Linda Sundqvist | 14:31 | ||
212 | Almby IK (110) | +38:10 | Terese Back | 13:39 | ||
213 | Kungälvs OK (657) | +38:12 | Kristin Ekdala | 14:51 | ||
214 | Pihkaniskat 2 (189) | +38:18 | Jaana Eronen | 14:19 | ||
215 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (628) | +38:38 | Elena Kheldert | 13:27 | ||
216 | Olavin Rasti 2 (781) | +38:43 | Kaisa Huttunen | 14:14 | ||
217 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (344) | +38:58 | Susanna Valkonen | 14:06 | ||
218 | Kymin Suunnistajat (783) | +39:12 | Ritva Väisänen | 15:11 | ||
219 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (155) | +39:18 | Birgitta Olsson | 16:32 | ||
220 | Ronneby OK 2 (411) | +39:21 | Daiga Brakmane | 16:42 | ||
221 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (306) | +39:26 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 13:05 | ||
222 | Espoon Suunta 7 (420) | +39:27 | Merja Puromies | 12:58 | ||
223 | Haninge SOK 2 (575) | +39:37 | Åsa Ericsson | 16:44 | ||
224 | Norrköpings AIS (125) | +39:53 | Lotta Wengelin | 17:06 | ||
225 | Rastikarhut 2 (303) | +39:54 | Sirpa Koivula | 15:20 | ||
226 | Almby IK 2 / KFUM Örebro 2 (273) | +40:19 | Helen Wahlström | 19:56 | ||
227 | OSI - orientering (333) | +40:27 | Ane Funderud | 16:07 | ||
228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (309) | +40:31 | Pauliina Lankinen | 14:07 | ||
229 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (281) | +40:51 | Katariina Kulmala | 15:42 | ||
230 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (210) | +40:53 | Aliisa Klemelä | 15:31 | ||
231 | Järfälla OK 2 (249) | +41:02 | Katarina Alm | 15:09 | ||
232 | OK Hällen 2 (573) | +41:02 | Elin Hultman | 18:43 | ||
233 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (261) | +41:06 | Marja Jokinen | 14:44 | ||
234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +41:07 | Merja Pulkkinen | 14:52 | ||
235 | RAE ROK (158) | +41:12 | Grete Gutman | 13:20 | ||
236 | Keuruun Kisailijat (235) | +41:22 | Heli Peltola | 14:04 | ||
237 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (124) | +41:29 | Natalia Kuznetsova | 17:21 | ||
238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (434) | +41:31 | Anne Vartiainen | 14:40 | ||
239 | Hankasalmen Hanka (153) | +41:51 | Eevamari Oksanen | 14:05 | ||
240 | Oriveden Ponnistus (173) | +41:57 | Pauliina Pohja | 18:49 | ||
241 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (347) | +42:04 | Tuija Heikkinen | 15:51 | ||
242 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (246) | +42:08 | 12:46 | |||
243 | Saint-Petersburg (513) | +42:09 | Ekaterina Illarionova | 16:07 | ||
244 | IF Thor 3 (190) | +42:12 | Dorothe Spillmann | 14:06 | ||
245 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (465) | +42:13 | Åsa Pahln | 13:50 | ||
246 | OK77 2 (319) | +42:17 | Virpi Tilli | 15:01 | ||
247 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (50) | +42:23 | Sanna Vuorinen | 14:20 | ||
248 | OK ILVES 2 (416) | +42:37 | Minija Pääslane | 15:47 | ||
249 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (88) | +42:39 | Satu Haajanen | 14:29 | ||
250 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (520) | +42:42 | Raija Laukkanen | 16:04 | ||
251 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (253) | +43:20 | Piia Koski | 13:26 | ||
252 | OK Rodhen (144) | +43:33 | Emma Sjölander | 13:57 | ||
253 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (354) | +43:37 | Hannele Sivn | 14:39 | ||
254 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +43:38 | Satu Turtola | 15:32 | ||
255 | OK Fortuna 2 (516) | +43:50 | Vaida Reinartaite | 18:47 | ||
256 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (386) | +44:02 | Marika Reiman | 16:02 | ||
257 | Rastihaukat (436) | +44:03 | Kristina Kettunen | 16:05 | ||
258 | Laihian Luja (441) | +44:04 | Susanna Karppi | 16:43 | ||
259 | Modum OL (256) | +44:05 | Marianne Sandberg | 14:38 | ||
260 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (230) | +44:08 | Päivi Mikkonen | 14:34 | ||
261 | Midälva OK 2 (370) | +44:28 | Elena Andersson | 14:54 | ||
262 | OL Trollelg (276) | +44:31 | Therese Konradsen | 15:03 | ||
263 | Närpes OK 3 (451) | +44:36 | Sara Björklund | 16:00 | ||
264 | Someron Esa (236) | +44:41 | Tiina Väre | 14:02 | ||
265 | Rastivarsat 2 (443) | +44:43 | Sari Apilo | 14:06 | ||
266 | Jalasjärven Jalas (280) | +44:57 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 16:42 | ||
267 | Navi 2 (232) | +45:00 | Sanna Paavilainen | 15:10 | ||
268 | Rasti-Jussit (289) | +45:02 | Tiina Ilkka | 14:47 | ||
269 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +45:03 | Sirpa Suhonen | 15:05 | ||
270 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (381) | +45:04 | Annika von Schoultz | 16:01 | ||
271 | Kimito SF (314) | +45:06 | Marianne Börman | 17:53 | ||
272 | Saarijärven Pullistus (252) | +45:13 | Sirkka Ketola | 15:27 | ||
273 | Kangasala SK 8 (542) | +45:15 | Tarja Lepo | 14:41 | ||
274 | OK Orient (403) | +45:15 | Jonna Bäckman | 13:00 | ||
275 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (297) | +45:17 | Katja Vuorimaa | 17:05 | ||
276 | Ärla IF (387) | +45:22 | Ellinor Fransson | 14:36 | ||
277 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (233) | +45:24 | Niina Jaako | 15:42 | ||
278 | Delta 3 (375) | +45:31 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 17:29 | ||
279 | Espoon Suunta 6 (247) | +45:43 | Sari Nousiainen | 16:05 | ||
280 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (652) | +45:48 | Sofia Malmqvist | 14:34 | ||
281 | Epilän Esa (237) | +45:57 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 13:49 | ||
282 | Rasti-Jyry (407) | +46:07 | Jenni Salonen | 14:22 | ||
283 | Lierbygda OL (565) | +46:23 | Haverstad Helga | 15:48 | ||
284 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (286) | +46:26 | Minna Truhponen | 14:31 | ||
285 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +46:32 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 14:07 | ||
286 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (219) | +46:34 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 14:54 | ||
287 | OK Orvand (234) | +46:39 | Marilin Sulg | 14:30 | ||
288 | IF Brahe (304) | +46:42 | Elina Varinen | 15:33 | ||
289 | Hjobygdens OK (239) | +46:47 | Johanna Karlsson | 18:03 | ||
290 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (423) | +46:52 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 15:00 | ||
291 | Vetelin Urheilijat (540) | +46:52 | Iida Ali-Haapala | 16:42 | ||
292 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (197) | +46:53 | Susanna Lamminpää | 16:00 | ||
293 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (274) | +46:55 | Pirjo Rämänen | 14:57 | ||
294 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (502) | +47:17 | Annukka Varkoi | 13:41 | ||
295 | IFK Enskede (131) | +47:18 | Martina Forsberg | 19:44 | ||
296 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (174) | +47:19 | Anna Ustinova | 15:54 | ||
297 | Lapin Veikot (225) | +47:21 | Taina Itkonen | 14:53 | ||
298 | JMFC (334) | +47:29 | Saija Miettinen | 16:48 | ||
299 | Linköpings OK 2 (194) | +47:31 | Malin Carlsson | 15:18 | ||
300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (229) | +47:32 | Tarja Nykänen | 17:00 | ||
301 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (264) | +47:40 | Katja Sorri | 15:17 | ||
302 | Jesus Orienteering Club (607) | +47:42 | Beccy Carlyle | 14:59 | ||
303 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (307) | +47:53 | Suvi Manninen | 15:47 | ||
304 | OK Denseln 4 (567) | +47:55 | Catrin Pettersson | 15:36 | ||
305 | Salon Vilpas (468) | +47:56 | Satu Jaatinen | 15:07 | ||
306 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (346) | +48:21 | Anne Määttä | 16:34 | ||
307 | Lappeen Riento 3 (243) | +48:24 | Taija Rauhala | 14:23 | ||
308 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (102) | +48:25 | Lena Graner | 16:25 | ||
309 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (278) | +48:27 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 14:06 | ||
310 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +48:38 | Sanna Vaahtera | 14:19 | ||
311 | Istrums SK (179) | +48:45 | - Landn Emelie Karlsson | 14:32 | ||
312 | Perämeren Rasti (275) | +48:51 | Johanna Orava | 17:25 | ||
313 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (795) | +48:54 | Taija Antikainen | 16:34 | ||
314 | Pargas IF 5 (317) | +48:55 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 13:46 | ||
315 | MS Parma 5 (359) | +48:56 | Kirsi Laasonen | 15:28 | ||
316 | Alatornion Pirkat (478) | +48:58 | Tuula Aho | 16:34 | ||
317 | OK Kolmården (345) | +48:59 | Maria Tuomi | 14:46 | ||
318 | Vakka-Rasti (287) | +49:01 | Heli Heikkilä | 15:33 | ||
319 | Brasilian Military Team (860) | +49:02 | Lislaine Gama | 15:55 | ||
320 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (318) | +49:10 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 13:57 | ||
321 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (384) | +49:29 | Heli Heikkilä | 16:10 | ||
322 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (208) | +49:34 | Sanna Antell | 14:26 | ||
323 | OK Raseborg (245) | +49:35 | Christina Lönnberg | 15:08 | ||
324 | Kyrös-Rasti (421) | +49:37 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 14:16 | ||
325 | OK77 5 (730) | +49:41 | Vellamo Toivonen | 16:49 | ||
326 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (291) | +49:46 | Annu Tyyskänen | 16:44 | ||
327 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (729) | +49:50 | Kirsti Lindroos | 19:00 | ||
328 | MS Parma 3 (183) | +49:52 | Hanna Sareila | 14:53 | ||
329 | GoIF Tjalve (305) | +49:55 | Hillevi Luks | 15:17 | ||
330 | OK Purva Bridejs (450) | +50:02 | Kristine Kokina | 13:58 | ||
331 | Mile-Sport (634) | +50:02 | Nadezda Zemlyakova | 13:52 | ||
332 | Akilles OK (255) | +50:08 | Margareta Mäkelä | 17:32 | ||
333 | Teuvan Rivakka (340) | +50:08 | Tuija Hyvönen | 14:58 | ||
334 | Maarian Mahti (310) | +50:11 | Kirsi Joukas-Niemi | 14:36 | ||
335 | Snättringe SK 2 (532) | +50:12 | Nadja Dahlström | 15:14 | ||
336 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +50:17 | Heli Vainio | 15:07 | ||
337 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (313) | +50:26 | Tuula Saksanen | 15:28 | ||
338 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (223) | +50:31 | Anna Lundgren | 14:36 | ||
339 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (315) | +50:33 | Merja Mäenpää | 15:18 | ||
340 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (351) | +50:39 | Pirjo Koivula | 15:21 | ||
341 | Yarky Mir (182) | +50:44 | Irina Platonova | 14:39 | ||
342 | Snättringe SK (270) | +50:58 | Sofia Persson | 16:45 | ||
343 | Delta 4 (358) | +51:09 | Arja Tikkala | 16:58 | ||
344 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (671) | +51:10 | Kirsi Laine | 14:43 | ||
345 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +51:26 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 16:02 | ||
346 | IF Femman 2 (372) | +51:29 | Vanja Fred | 18:26 | ||
347 | Kaakon Rasti (472) | +51:30 | Satu Hämäläinen | 16:19 | ||
348 | Koo-Vee 4 (294) | +51:40 | Maria Svetloff | 16:03 | ||
349 | Lynx 4 (295) | +51:43 | Annariitta Kottonen | 14:09 | ||
350 | Rasti-Perniö (413) | +52:00 | Rea Hietanen | 17:11 | ||
351 | Espoon Akilles (554) | +52:08 | Minna Polvela | 16:56 | ||
352 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (335) | +52:31 | Anu Reiman | 17:10 | ||
353 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (425) | +52:35 | Ulla Nissinen | 17:41 | ||
354 | IFK Enskede 2 (480) | +52:39 | Therese Martinsson | 16:41 | ||
355 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (498) | +52:43 | Virpi Kinnunen | 19:09 | ||
356 | IFK Göteborg 2 (140) | +52:44 | Karolina Norin | 13:01 | ||
357 | IK Falken (206) | +52:48 | Johanna Skog | 14:03 | ||
358 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (195) | +52:55 | Terhi Pursiainen | 15:41 | ||
359 | Lauttakylän Luja (500) | +52:59 | Terhi Matintalo | 15:24 | ||
360 | OK Milan Nora 2 (262) | +53:09 | Catrin Persson | 19:04 | ||
361 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +53:14 | Linda Aldn | 15:15 | ||
362 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (431) | +53:15 | Leila Seppänen | 14:22 | ||
363 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (404) | +53:51 | Merja Valtanen | 16:20 | ||
364 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (789) | +53:51 | Sara Niemi | 14:59 | ||
365 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (350) | +54:00 | Arja Makkonen | 18:55 | ||
366 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (586) | +54:02 | Terhi Harjula | 17:45 | ||
367 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (176) | +54:07 | Maija Aatsinki | 19:12 | ||
368 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (581) | +54:27 | Annukka Mäki-Ontto | 17:22 | ||
369 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (447) | +54:34 | Tuija Erämaja | 19:38 | ||
370 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (320) | +54:36 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 16:43 | ||
371 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (322) | +54:44 | Päivi Hurri | 16:27 | ||
372 | Laitasaaren Veto (196) | +54:46 | Anna-Kaisa Väyrynen | 16:47 | ||
373 | SK Saue Tammed (857) | +54:47 | Piia Paasma | 16:49 | ||
374 | Rakvere OK (123) | +54:48 | Kadri Limberg | 15:24 | ||
375 | Koskelankylän Riento (389) | +55:00 | Marke Seppänen | 16:52 | ||
376 | Raisu Lumous (348) | +55:10 | Marjo Koistinen | 16:43 | ||
377 | Paimion Rasti 6 (385) | +55:12 | Airi Sipponen | 15:33 | ||
378 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +55:12 | Eevi Karppinen | 15:35 | ||
379 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (433) | +55:13 | Heidi Strang | 19:17 | ||
380 | Paimion Rasti 4 (400) | +55:14 | Pirkko Ketto | 17:17 | ||
381 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (550) | +55:14 | Saara Juvonen | 17:22 | ||
382 | Karkki-Rasti (463) | +55:14 | Eila Valonen | 19:22 | ||
383 | RasTiimi (362) | +55:15 | Tiina Koskela | 13:59 | ||
384 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (460) | +55:19 | Marjatta Immonen | 15:47 | ||
385 | Rasti-Kurikka (296) | +55:32 | Anne Eilola | 16:46 | ||
386 | OK Hällen 3 (664) | +55:36 | Ingrid Berg | 20:21 | ||
387 | MS Parma 6 (361) | +55:43 | Eija Suna | 17:22 | ||
388 | Borgenströmin Likat (600) | +55:45 | Elina Borgenström | 14:39 | ||
389 | Hirvensalon Heitto (321) | +55:46 | Hely Salmenoja | 16:50 | ||
390 | Kuortaneen Kunto (298) | +55:48 | Niina Rintala | 14:53 | ||
391 | Delta 5 (548) | +55:51 | Irmeli Laine | 14:22 | ||
392 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (419) | +55:56 | Tuija Tyynelä | 14:58 | ||
393 | HLKS (456) | +55:58 | Johanna Riipinen | 16:40 | ||
394 | Rastivarsat 3 (487) | +56:03 | Tiina Räty | 14:55 | ||
395 | Tullinge SK 3 (201) | +56:08 | Matilda Thorsson | 15:21 | ||
396 | Spanish Military Team (136) | +56:08 | Mietta Groeneveld | 15:03 | ||
397 | IF Femman 3 (455) | +56:10 | Lo Maureen Olsson | 17:05 | ||
398 | Ås-NLH orientering 2 (661) | +56:15 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 16:40 | ||
399 | Kangasala SK 2 (430) | +56:20 | Marika Kaikkonen | 18:57 | ||
400 | Savon Rasti (442) | +56:27 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 14:26 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |