< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | MS Parma 5 (952) | +41:25 | Timo Peltola | 39:44 | ||
402 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (563) | +41:27 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 38:52 | ||
403 | IFK Enskede (207) | +41:29 | Fredrik Hedin | 40:23 | ||
404 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (277) | +41:58 | Ari Heikkilä | 38:01 | ||
405 | MS Parma 8 (397) | +42:05 | Sami Virta | 38:38 | ||
406 | Pihkaniskat 2 (507) | +42:13 | Mika Kuokkanen | 43:18 | ||
407 | Turun NMKY (392) | +42:19 | Joni Holmroos | 45:03 | ||
408 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (629) | +42:23 | Jorma Valli | 48:22 | ||
409 | Medone 2 (1334) | +42:24 | Jarno Riikonen | 46:43 | ||
410 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (608) | +42:34 | Harri Tasanen | 52:24 | ||
411 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (439) | +42:37 | Reinis Zobens | 38:19 | ||
412 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (237) | +42:38 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 48:41 | ||
413 | Mesikämmenet (478) | +42:39 | Lauri Soikkeli | 41:09 | ||
414 | Tesla Brno 2 (443) | +42:42 | Zdenek Mazal | 41:02 | ||
415 | MS Parma 7 (603) | +42:42 | Reima Rantanen | 40:05 | ||
416 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (391) | +42:44 | Mikko Salonen | 39:10 | ||
417 | OK Älvsjö Örby (826) | +42:48 | Karl Mårtensson | 37:44 | ||
418 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1162) | +42:48 | Petri Holmberg | 53:27 | ||
419 | COTS (801) | +42:49 | Ludovic Ruiz | 41:28 | ||
420 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (709) | +42:53 | Alvis Lepiksons | 44:07 | ||
421 | OK Orient 4 (375) | +42:53 | Hans Eriksson | 44:47 | ||
422 | Iisu (313) | +43:01 | Pasi Karjalainen | 51:07 | ||
423 | Odda OLBergens TF (728) | +43:03 | Erlend Gjestemoen | 40:09 | ||
424 | Falköpings AIK (799) | +43:07 | Bosse Hallberg | 39:45 | ||
425 | Tapanilan Tarmo (476) | +43:11 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 46:32 | ||
426 | Pohjolan Pojat (1282) | +43:13 | Pasi Kujala-Pohjola | 46:00 | ||
427 | Suonenjoen Vasama (711) | +43:17 | Sami Lyytinen | 43:46 | ||
428 | Hiiltomiehet (297) | +43:29 | Petri Rolig | 48:19 | ||
429 | SK Mercury (903) | +43:36 | Andres Karilaid | 43:32 | ||
430 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +43:38 | Denzler Patrick | 42:50 | ||
431 | Lunds OK/OK Kontinent (265) | +43:47 | Per Aspegren | 40:12 | ||
432 | Espoon Akilles (553) | +43:58 | Heikki Lappalainen | 42:29 | ||
433 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +44:01 | Hannu Laine | 38:18 | ||
434 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (548) | +44:04 | Jarmo Leppänen | 43:16 | ||
435 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (632) | +44:06 | Joakim Berglund | 38:36 | ||
436 | OK Österåker (268) | +44:11 | Håkan Dahlbäck | 44:04 | ||
437 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (1081) | +44:12 | Jens Behrend | 38:44 | ||
438 | Iisalmen Visa (456) | +44:15 | Kari Bovellan | 41:02 | ||
439 | Härlövs IF - FK Göingarna (325) | +44:20 | Mikael Persson | 48:54 | ||
440 | 7-ihmettä (1232) | +44:21 | Panu Juntunen | 49:54 | ||
441 | Karjaan Ura (1067) | +44:23 | Petri Heinonen | 52:30 | ||
442 | Nydalens SK 2 (142) | +44:24 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 57:00 | ||
443 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (342) | +44:28 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 48:35 | ||
444 | Kangasala SK 4 (627) | +44:31 | Timo Santamäki | 41:53 | ||
445 | Koskelankylän Riento (396) | +44:39 | Teemu Harju | 43:05 | ||
446 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1214) | +44:42 | Jarno Mikkola | 41:25 | ||
447 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (327) | +44:51 | Veijo Kurvinen | 48:24 | ||
448 | Karstulan Kiva (620) | +44:52 | Erkki Berg | 55:17 | ||
449 | Vänkypannu (714) | +44:55 | Markus Rolig | 48:14 | ||
450 | IF Femman 2 (363) | +45:03 | Jesper Andersson | 45:50 | ||
451 | MS Parma 9 (1183) | +45:05 | Pekka Jokimies | 45:03 | ||
452 | Turebergs IF 2 (1199) | +45:10 | Patrik Fors | 45:52 | ||
453 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1131) | +45:12 | Heikki Hakala | 48:49 | ||
454 | Paimion Rasti 3 (292) | +45:14 | Jussi Jääoja | 43:25 | ||
455 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +45:23 | Juha Lehtola | 45:20 | ||
456 | Järfälla OK 2 (423) | +45:25 | Erik Reinholdsson | 50:18 | ||
457 | Liperin Taimi (1122) | +45:27 | Markku Rummukainen | 48:46 | ||
458 | PK Racing Team (1280) | +45:28 | Jussi Syrjälä | 46:02 | ||
459 | IK Kronan (435) | +45:30 | Kenneth Grankull | 42:16 | ||
460 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (408) | +45:32 | Risto Vairinen | 43:32 | ||
461 | Skogslöparna 2 (1147) | +45:33 | Per Olsson | 55:24 | ||
462 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (335) | +45:35 | Tauno Pajukangas | 43:51 | ||
463 | IK AUSEKLIS (161) | +45:38 | Ilmaris Limbens | 45:45 | ||
464 | Rastihaukat (426) | +45:39 | Juha Ahokas | 40:26 | ||
465 | Lauttakylän Luja (502) | +45:41 | Kari Sillanpää | 48:40 | ||
466 | Alatornion Pirkat (370) | +45:42 | Marko Kantomaa | 49:54 | ||
467 | 10-6-6 (247) | +45:43 | Joakim Hermansson | 44:56 | ||
468 | OK Jorren (1252) | +45:51 | Backman Henrik | 42:15 | ||
469 | Östmarka OK 3 (992) | +45:55 | Dag Haugland | 49:01 | ||
470 | Dalaportens OL 2 (312) | +45:57 | Dan Hedblom | 45:02 | ||
471 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (683) | +46:00 | Simo Suutari | 46:22 | ||
472 | Lynx 3 (232) | +46:03 | Mattias Ericsson | 42:14 | ||
473 | NTNUI 3 (519) | +46:11 | Rolf Mauritz Pedersen | 56:50 | ||
474 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1018) | +46:12 | Jaakko Kuisma | 47:00 | ||
475 | Rastivarsat 2 (239) | +46:17 | Kristian Leppänen | 36:06 | ||
476 | Lynx 4 (441) | +46:21 | Totte Packaln | 35:44 | ||
477 | Östmarka OK 2 (528) | +46:23 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 36:07 | ||
478 | Oulunsalon Vasama (453) | +46:25 | Jukka Muhonen | 49:52 | ||
479 | OK Raseborg 2 (615) | +46:46 | Viktor Bäck | 42:25 | ||
480 | Kauhavan Wisa (753) | +46:59 | Petri Hautaniemi | 51:15 | ||
481 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (612) | +47:03 | Mikko Truhponen | 46:22 | ||
482 | Muurlan Vihuri (1118) | +47:21 | Jari Uutela | 46:13 | ||
483 | OK Terjärv (508) | +47:23 | Johan Grannabba | 45:49 | ||
484 | Savon Suunta (387) | +47:36 | Juha Kettunen | 37:14 | ||
485 | Saloisten Reipas (444) | +47:45 | Tuomo Sevon | 50:45 | ||
486 | OK West (315) | +47:45 | Toomas Teekel | 46:19 | ||
487 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (84) | +48:09 | Jussi Jalkanen | 36:59 | ||
488 | Pälkäneen Lukko (383) | +48:11 | Seppo Hakala | 43:47 | ||
489 | OK Pölva Kobras (132) | +48:19 | Ilo Suurmets | 37:08 | ||
490 | Kaakon Rasti (1209) | +48:49 | Heikki Ruokonen | 44:51 | ||
491 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (811) | +49:00 | Jouko Nurminen | 44:23 | ||
492 | Jesus Orienteering Club (420) | +49:02 | Emeleus John | 47:38 | ||
493 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1161) | +49:06 | Petri Alvoittu | 45:35 | ||
494 | Säyneisen Salpa (346) | +49:10 | Matti Forsberg | 45:36 | ||
495 | FTA (595) | +49:15 | Harri Mäkelä | 52:32 | ||
496 | Perhon Kiri (422) | +49:16 | Anssi Pannula | 52:51 | ||
497 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (154) | +49:18 | Jukka Lehtinen | 47:50 | ||
498 | Pargas IF 3 (491) | +49:18 | Tommy Nymalm | 38:44 | ||
499 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (300) | +49:20 | Peter Olofsson | 43:47 | ||
500 | OK Botnia 2 (389) | +49:23 | Fredrik Hagström | 52:22 | ||
501 | Imatran Passipojat (334) | +49:25 | Jari Kapanen | 48:40 | ||
502 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (696) | +49:25 | Jari Forss | 46:20 | ||
503 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (855) | +49:28 | Sandis Misins | 49:21 | ||
504 | Alajärven Ankkurit (465) | +49:31 | Timo Rintala | 46:15 | ||
505 | OK Gulfstream (341) | +49:33 | Andrey Kologov | 45:54 | ||
506 | Team Ykänharju (690) | +49:35 | Aku Pyymäki | 45:16 | ||
507 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1202) | +50:11 | Jussi Laurila | 45:31 | ||
508 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (892) | +50:18 | Achwel Mason | 38:30 | ||
509 | Päijät-Rasti (253) | +50:21 | Pietari Sorri | 38:52 | ||
510 | MSU (419) | +50:32 | Alexey Arzumanov | 47:51 | ||
511 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (355) | +50:40 | Jyri Ylikoski | 46:20 | ||
512 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (809) | +50:46 | Pasi Ojapalo | 48:32 | ||
513 | Vaalan Karhu (1029) | +50:50 | Ilpo Seppänen | 49:07 | ||
514 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (786) | +50:51 | Timo Puronurmi | 48:06 | ||
515 | RAE ROK (486) | +50:56 | Raivo Erik | 46:03 | ||
516 | Muuramen Rasti (907) | +51:03 | Juha Manninen | 47:55 | ||
517 | Keravan Kaupunki (1104) | +51:06 | Tapani Hilvenius | 48:43 | ||
518 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (599) | +51:08 | Seppo Särkkä | 40:08 | ||
519 | Rasti-Perniö (354) | +51:10 | Risto Gustafsson | 50:43 | ||
520 | Rastivarsat 5 (328) | +51:11 | Jyrki Tuokko | 49:30 | ||
521 | Modum OL 2 (1347) | +51:17 | Eivind Brovold | 48:15 | ||
522 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (571) | +51:23 | Kalle Martikainen | 46:49 | ||
523 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (769) | +51:35 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 57:15 | ||
524 | LSF Pronoking Team (604) | +51:37 | Tönisson Mait | 41:12 | ||
525 | Eslövs FK (948) | +51:37 | Magnus Härwell | 38:30 | ||
526 | VIGA (386) | +51:43 | Juris Zarins | 46:28 | ||
527 | Pihkaniskat 3 (575) | +51:49 | Mikko Aulamo | 56:20 | ||
528 | Liettuan Lerpat (195) | +52:00 | Vytautas Gipas | 43:04 | ||
529 | Tullinge SK 3 (546) | +52:01 | Joakim Lönngvist | 50:01 | ||
530 | Rastikarhut 4 (362) | +52:05 | Immo Oksanen | 51:46 | ||
531 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (1193) | +52:19 | Markku Pietikäinen | 48:37 | ||
532 | Sinkki-Sepot (566) | +52:25 | Risto Taskila | 56:58 | ||
533 | Kälviän Tarmo (640) | +52:26 | Erkki Koivukangas | 48:40 | ||
534 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (630) | +52:34 | Esko Harila | 1:01:59 | ||
535 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (633) | +52:41 | Petri Pellikka | 49:25 | ||
536 | Kuortaneen Kunto (434) | +52:45 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 51:27 | ||
537 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (514) | +52:47 | Erkki Virkalahti | 55:58 | ||
538 | Gävle OK 2 (470) | +52:49 | Janne Sjöhed | 37:51 | ||
539 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (447) | +52:53 | Timo Gröhn | 49:30 | ||
540 | Kimito SF (529) | +53:00 | Mikael Eriksson | 42:40 | ||
541 | OK Nackhe (526) | +53:02 | Tim Snygg | 40:21 | ||
542 | Päämaja (1349) | +53:05 | Petri Mattila | 50:18 | ||
543 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +53:06 | Jarmo Launonen | 47:44 | ||
544 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (399) | +53:07 | Vesa Virkki | 42:15 | ||
545 | OK Saldus 2 (820) | +53:07 | Gatis Reskis | 49:15 | ||
546 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (400) | +53:09 | Tapio Perttunen | 40:36 | ||
547 | Vesaisen Pojat (1299) | +53:09 | Lasse Westerholm | 57:54 | ||
548 | Mile-Sport (782) | +53:11 | 51:47 | |||
549 | Maarian Mahti (390) | +53:33 | Miikka Wigelius | 50:09 | ||
550 | Almby IK (517) | +53:38 | Anton Frendelius | 43:32 | ||
551 | OK Denseln 4 (761) | +53:45 | Peter Ericsson | 59:29 | ||
552 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (368) | +53:46 | Heikki Saarinen | 50:39 | ||
553 | Koo-Vee 5 (552) | +54:00 | Mikko Annila | 50:39 | ||
554 | Alahärmän Kisa (733) | +54:05 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 48:34 | ||
555 | IF Minken (543) | +54:10 | Thomas Sundqvist | 43:56 | ||
556 | Fujitsu (1239) | +54:10 | Kari Hilo | 50:45 | ||
557 | Iitin Pyrintö (857) | +54:13 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 59:25 | ||
558 | Kangasala SK 8 (1032) | +54:16 | Pertti Itkonen | 51:10 | ||
559 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +54:17 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 53:24 | ||
560 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (503) | +54:19 | Tonu Illaru | 44:01 | ||
561 | Team Pauliinit (1249) | +54:20 | Ari Paulin | 59:56 | ||
562 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (807) | +54:21 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 51:27 | ||
563 | 2Einsteins (938) | +54:27 | Saku Liehu | 42:37 | ||
564 | Oulaisten Taru (1222) | +54:29 | Ilari Hannus | 1:13:51 | ||
565 | Tampereen Yritys (302) | +54:34 | Jari Jokela | 41:18 | ||
566 | Koo-Vee 4 (588) | +54:34 | Mika Ilomäki | 41:06 | ||
567 | Rauhansalot (511) | +54:45 | Marko Rauhansalo | 51:49 | ||
568 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (1259) | +54:47 | Kari Lahti | 49:22 | ||
569 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1314) | +54:55 | Mika Järvenpää | 53:22 | ||
570 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (780) | +56:04 | Samppa Kauppila | 53:28 | ||
571 | Turun Yliopisto (1248) | +56:05 | Matti Teittinen | 55:33 | ||
572 | Bredaryds SOK/OK Tranan (404) | +56:07 | Fredrik Johansson | 41:53 | ||
573 | OK Österåker 2 (306) | +56:08 | Henrik Törnqvist | 42:18 | ||
574 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (460) | +56:08 | Sampsa Husu | 57:26 | ||
575 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1176) | +56:11 | Markku Hannula | 43:53 | ||
576 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1133) | +56:15 | Aimo Kangas | 45:44 | ||
577 | Tierps SOK (394) | +56:17 | Johan Nordström | 45:56 | ||
578 | Littoisten Partabooat (1291) | +56:25 | Johanna Savela | 46:11 | ||
579 | Akilles OK (309) | +56:27 | Emil Johansson | 41:27 | ||
580 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (623) | +56:32 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 54:03 | ||
581 | Peab Seicon Oy (1285) | +56:34 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 45:32 | ||
582 | Köping-Kolsva OK (271) | +56:36 | Cristian Larsson | 45:36 | ||
583 | OSI - orientering (145) | +56:37 | Asgeir Lium | 43:55 | ||
584 | Turun poliisi (1308) | +56:40 | Pentti Hirvonen | 54:45 | ||
585 | X-suunnistajat (775) | +56:51 | Antti Kokkonen | 53:52 | ||
586 | Nastolan Terä 2 (676) | +56:52 | Pasi Rujala | 47:55 | ||
587 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (605) | +56:54 | Pekka Niemensivu | 54:45 | ||
588 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (555) | +56:56 | Mikko Happonen | 53:41 | ||
589 | Rånäs OK 2 (489) | +57:06 | Eddie Bjärrenhoff | 44:32 | ||
590 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (303) | +57:09 | Timo Pirtilä | 42:51 | ||
591 | Himangan Urheilijat (424) | +57:11 | Kim Paavola | 45:01 | ||
592 | Snättringe SK 2 (1218) | +57:12 | Jonny Nilsson | 46:44 | ||
593 | Linköpings OK 3 (282) | +57:13 | Tomas Boman | 45:38 | ||
594 | OK Tisaren 3 (485) | +57:16 | Göran Andersson | 46:29 | ||
595 | Delta 5 (852) | +57:28 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 46:06 | ||
596 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (495) | +57:34 | Huzan Pete | 53:22 | ||
597 | Linne Gubbs 4 (1221) | +57:39 | Andreas Hjertson | 45:22 | ||
598 | Värska OK Peko (260) | +58:29 | Jyri Pärnik | 1:02:46 | ||
599 | Skattkärrs IF (330) | +58:34 | Mikael Larsson | 54:06 | ||
600 | Rastivarsat 4 (249) | +59:00 | Markku Hämäläinen | 56:08 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |