All | Next 200 > |
1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | 5:15:17 | Baptiste Rollier | 15:07 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +1:37 | Anders Axelsson | 15:25 | ||
3 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +3:22 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 16:01 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +4:31 | Elmeri Vähänen | 14:01 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +6:31 | Antti Harju | 13:43 | ||
6 | Halden SK (2) | +6:44 | Jarkko Huovila | 14:14 | ||
7 | Hiisirasti (14) | +6:45 | Johannes Pohjala | 15:42 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (15) | +6:53 | Fabian Hertner | 15:57 | ||
9 | OK Denseln (29) | +9:27 | Harri Karlsson | 16:49 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +9:29 | Jaakko Röytiö | 16:57 | ||
11 | Delta (12) | +9:47 | Lasse Torpo | 16:31 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +11:44 | David Andersson | 16:03 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +11:45 | Jarno Parkkinen | 15:02 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (95) | +11:46 | Öystein Nesse | 16:21 | ||
15 | Delta 2 (36) | +11:47 | Jari Laitamäki | 16:09 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +12:39 | Jouni Kahelin | 15:27 | ||
17 | NTNUI (30) | +12:42 | Anders Einum | 15:24 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +12:45 | Philip Gustavsson | 15:20 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +14:07 | Jegor Kostylev | 14:55 | ||
20 | OK Tisaren (35) | +14:08 | Johan Aronsson | 14:48 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +14:13 | Mikael Olofsson | 14:39 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +14:14 | Mårten Frendelius | 17:03 | ||
23 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +14:17 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 15:32 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +14:46 | Robert Heczko | 15:13 | ||
25 | MS Parma (18) | +15:10 | Aleksi Mattila | 16:57 | ||
26 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +15:56 | Sami Hämälistö | 14:10 | ||
27 | OK Ravinen (7) | +16:08 | Magnus Johansson | 16:41 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +16:18 | Nils Olsson | 15:22 | ||
29 | OK Orient (51) | +16:21 | Mikael Salo | 16:26 | ||
30 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +16:51 | Sindre Saksäther | 15:46 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +17:29 | Perttu Mäkelä | 16:09 | ||
32 | Pargas IF (34) | +17:36 | Mika Honkasalo | 16:22 | ||
33 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +17:41 | Ville Uitto | 14:59 | ||
34 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +18:29 | Jussi Tokola | 15:42 | ||
35 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +21:32 | Mikael Eliasson | 15:45 | ||
36 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +21:36 | Patrik Eklund | 16:04 | ||
37 | OK Linne (32) | +22:34 | Erik Jonsson | 15:41 | ||
38 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +22:35 | Jari Hautala | 16:45 | ||
39 | OK Pan Århus (773) | +22:41 | Troels Nielsen | 17:09 | ||
40 | Östmarka OK (89) | +24:07 | Csaba Gösswein | 22:44 | ||
41 | IFK Göteborg 2 (125) | +24:56 | Håkan Petersson | 15:04 | ||
42 | IL Tyrving (46) | +26:27 | Thomas Hodel | 16:38 | ||
43 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +26:37 | Daniel Marston | 15:39 | ||
44 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +27:13 | Juha Taini | 17:31 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +27:30 | Sebastian Wester | 17:37 | ||
46 | Navi (59) | +28:48 | Jukka Ukkonen | 15:58 | ||
47 | Lynx (24) | +28:56 | Juuso Metsälä | 16:42 | ||
48 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +30:05 | Harri Poutiainen | 17:54 | ||
49 | OK77 (83) | +30:07 | Jan Biström | 19:20 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +30:31 | Mikko Kivelä | 17:10 | ||
51 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +30:42 | Timo Savonen | 15:13 | ||
52 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +30:58 | Jonathan Duncan | 16:06 | ||
53 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +32:07 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 15:34 | ||
54 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +32:08 | Andreas Mller | 14:18 | ||
55 | Linköpings OK (42) | +32:13 | Mati Tiit | 16:40 | ||
56 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +33:47 | Simon Svensson | 14:44 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK (57) | +33:51 | Matti Sipilä | 19:23 | ||
58 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +33:53 | Martin Petersson | 18:16 | ||
59 | Västerås SOK (85) | +34:04 | Simon Lindberg | 23:59 | ||
60 | Gävle OK (64) | +34:06 | Anton Lif | 16:12 | ||
61 | Täby OK (63) | +35:49 | Göran Anlind | 17:52 | ||
62 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +35:54 | Timo Sivill | 17:59 | ||
63 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +35:56 | Aaro Asikainen | 18:12 | ||
64 | OK Orion (78) | +37:36 | Martin Hogedahl | 15:56 | ||
65 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +37:39 | Jesper David Jensen | 16:02 | ||
66 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +39:01 | Olof Nilsson | 17:43 | ||
67 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +39:03 | Arild Nomeland | 16:34 | ||
68 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +40:55 | Jani Vahala | 18:27 | ||
69 | Järla IF OK (74) | +41:14 | Rickard Wass | 22:16 | ||
70 | Norbergs OK (165) | +41:19 | Fredrik Larsson | 18:00 | ||
71 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +41:31 | Tobias Wahlgren | 17:01 | ||
72 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +41:36 | Janne Keisanen | 18:18 | ||
73 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +42:37 | Jussi Niilahti | 18:16 | ||
74 | Wing OK (47) | +42:43 | Moholdt Lars Hol | 17:00 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (109) | +43:22 | Lauri Lehtinen | 18:55 | ||
76 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +43:28 | Roger Engman | 19:55 | ||
77 | Raumar OL (188) | +44:23 | Nafstad Sjur Messel | 25:16 | ||
78 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +44:54 | Antti Rusanen | 17:23 | ||
79 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (156) | +44:58 | Erik Paulsrud | 19:00 | ||
80 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +45:18 | Emil Johansson | 19:28 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +45:20 | Mikko Saari | 20:55 | ||
82 | Rehns BK (293) | +45:34 | Thomas Carlsson | 18:04 | ||
83 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +47:47 | Miko Saarilaakso | 17:20 | ||
84 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +47:50 | Aki Kauppinen | 19:23 | ||
85 | MS Parma 3 (186) | +48:55 | Antti Vainio | 16:58 | ||
86 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +49:00 | Mikko Uitto | 19:45 | ||
87 | Järfälla OK (104) | +49:14 | Gustav Larson | 18:30 | ||
88 | IFK Umeå (87) | +50:34 | Tomas Johansson | 20:13 | ||
89 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +50:38 | Andreas Eriksson | 18:29 | ||
90 | Tullinge SK (101) | +50:50 | Johnny Junegard | 18:00 | ||
91 | Halmstad OK (166) | +50:54 | Mikael Cassel | 20:14 | ||
92 | Delta 3 (106) | +50:56 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 18:51 | ||
93 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +50:56 | Jacob Svensson | 27:31 | ||
94 | Ronneby OK (54) | +50:58 | Gustav Näsman | 17:02 | ||
95 | Tesla Brno (372) | +51:06 | Petr Strejcek | 17:26 | ||
96 | Leksands OK 2 (716) | +51:08 | Robert Wallsten | 16:43 | ||
97 | Paimion Rasti 2 (70) | +51:10 | Juha Suominen | 15:48 | ||
98 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +51:24 | Mika Malinen | 17:50 | ||
99 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (43) | +51:27 | Mikael Jansson | 16:40 | ||
100 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +51:33 | Jaakko Tervo | 21:11 | ||
101 | Hellas (52) | +51:34 | Mikael Nyberg | 16:39 | ||
102 | Skogslöparna (177) | +51:54 | Oskar Forsberg | 17:42 | ||
103 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +51:55 | Erik Blom | 21:19 | ||
104 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +51:56 | Aleksi Lahti | 16:48 | ||
105 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +52:18 | David Holmström | 18:09 | ||
106 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +53:04 | Johan Andersson | 18:33 | ||
107 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +53:54 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 19:11 | ||
108 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +53:58 | Taneli Pantsar | 26:17 | ||
109 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +54:42 | Mats Johnsson | 21:43 | ||
110 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +54:50 | Peter Eriksson | 17:55 | ||
111 | IF Femman (138) | +55:14 | Anders Bäckström | 18:40 | ||
112 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +55:19 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 17:09 | ||
113 | IL Gular (923) | +55:25 | Stefan Preisig | 20:43 | ||
114 | Koo-Vee (98) | +56:25 | Jyri Rantala | 18:09 | ||
115 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +56:27 | Jarkko Kaplas | 17:30 | ||
116 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +57:29 | Antti Veijalainen | 17:53 | ||
117 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (289) | +57:38 | Pasi Liuha | 20:02 | ||
118 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +57:47 | Pasi Oravainen | 19:08 | ||
119 | Rastivarsat (55) | +59:42 | Heikki Jokinen | 18:47 | ||
120 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +59:56 | Sebastian Månsson | 20:06 | ||
121 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +1:00:01 | Inge Gunnes | 20:38 | ||
122 | Halden SK 3 (67) | +1:00:25 | Jostein Tafjord | 21:30 | ||
123 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +1:00:28 | Linus Ahonen | 24:57 | ||
124 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +1:00:30 | Björn Olovsson | 18:25 | ||
125 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +1:00:31 | Ville Kokkila | 18:00 | ||
126 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +1:00:43 | Pasi Poikonen | 22:07 | ||
127 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +1:02:08 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 27:02 | ||
128 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +1:02:31 | Kimmo Karhu | 18:45 | ||
129 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +1:02:32 | Janne Nivukoski | 24:00 | ||
130 | OK Denseln 2 (71) | +1:02:35 | Thomas Lilja | 19:06 | ||
131 | Kils OK (73) | +1:03:11 | Joel Schleeh | 19:27 | ||
132 | FossumGrane (343) | +1:03:14 | Kjetil Modalsli | 22:56 | ||
133 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259) | +1:03:17 | Sven Underland | 23:32 | ||
134 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +1:04:51 | Tom Olausson | 19:18 | ||
135 | OK Alehof (174) | +1:06:19 | Johnny Hålsjö | 17:44 | ||
136 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +1:06:22 | Janne Joensivu | 19:47 | ||
137 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +1:06:30 | Janne Åberg | 20:02 | ||
138 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +1:06:33 | Anders Ryvallius | 20:19 | ||
139 | Hestra IF (96) | +1:06:36 | Rikard Börjesson | 18:57 | ||
140 | Vang OL (871) | +1:06:38 | Marius Wikström | 19:47 | ||
141 | Navi 2 (108) | +1:06:39 | Mika Ahola | 16:36 | ||
142 | Delta 8 (250) | +1:07:02 | Jani Flaaming | 19:31 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (72) | +1:07:08 | Jussi Ernamo | 15:47 | ||
144 | Rånäs OK (187) | +1:07:21 | Magnus Ohlin | 19:26 | ||
145 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +1:08:04 | Arttu Koskinen | 24:36 | ||
146 | Modum OL (171) | +1:08:12 | Öyvind Enger | 17:34 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +1:10:37 | Topias Tiainen | 24:04 | ||
148 | NTNUI 2 (124) | +1:10:46 | Henrik Ruud | 18:13 | ||
149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:10:47 | Ville Saarela | 19:21 | ||
150 | Fana IL (791) | +1:11:54 | Lasse Solheim | 19:22 | ||
151 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +1:11:55 | Karl Larsson | 18:54 | ||
152 | OK Kolmården (238) | +1:12:06 | Patrik Bengtsson | 17:53 | ||
153 | IF Brahe (143) | +1:12:36 | Daniel Stenlund | 22:48 | ||
154 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +1:12:38 | Martin Hederskog | 17:42 | ||
155 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +1:13:03 | Peter Wickström | 23:21 | ||
156 | Löten OL (150) | +1:13:05 | Even Skårholen | 23:04 | ||
157 | OK Tyr (88) | +1:13:09 | Jonatan Westlund | 21:23 | ||
158 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +1:13:26 | Martin Terry | 19:16 | ||
159 | Ås-UMB orientering (206) | +1:13:55 | Anders Sätersmoen | 20:17 | ||
160 | Umeå OK (795) | +1:13:57 | Tom Korsman | 22:18 | ||
161 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +1:16:11 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 19:13 | ||
162 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +1:16:17 | Mikko Pirilä | 18:31 | ||
163 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +1:16:52 | Martin Hansen | 21:55 | ||
164 | Vetelin Urheilijat (149) | +1:16:56 | Esa Leppäniemi | 22:52 | ||
165 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (759) | +1:17:11 | Linus Åberg | 17:41 | ||
166 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL (425) | +1:17:12 | Magnus Oliversen | 23:37 | ||
167 | Rasti-Hyry (273) | +1:17:26 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 20:18 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (318) | +1:17:30 | Juho Mäntylä | 20:09 | ||
169 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +1:17:41 | Kaspar Schpbach | 29:23 | ||
170 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +1:18:36 | Simo Marila | 16:33 | ||
171 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +1:18:45 | Daniel Jungar | 19:10 | ||
172 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +1:18:47 | Mårten Bäckman | 18:05 | ||
173 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139) | +1:19:51 | Ulrik Nielsen | 18:08 | ||
174 | Rehns BK 2 (299) | +1:19:52 | Anders Hansson | 17:52 | ||
175 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +1:20:23 | Marko Karkuletho | 18:31 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +1:20:31 | Jarmo Sireeni | 19:19 | ||
177 | Saarijärven Pullistus (182) | +1:20:38 | Markku Helle | 19:13 | ||
178 | Skien OK (148) | +1:20:42 | Tom Saga | 26:03 | ||
179 | Rastikarhut (183) | +1:21:18 | Markku Mäkelä | 23:47 | ||
180 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +1:21:23 | Anton Krögerström | 20:01 | ||
181 | Rasti E4 (214) | +1:21:31 | Jukka Iitti | 21:30 | ||
182 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +1:21:33 | Rasmus Luthander | 25:41 | ||
183 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (173) | +1:21:35 | Jere Ahonen | 17:56 | ||
184 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +1:22:56 | Juha Niinimäki | 19:40 | ||
185 | Victorian Nuggets (750) | +1:23:10 | Vanessa Round | 23:18 | ||
186 | Nydalens SK 2 (142) | +1:23:30 | Neil Marston | 17:15 | ||
187 | IK Grane (859) | +1:23:37 | Jostein Utstumo | 20:36 | ||
188 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +1:23:47 | Peter Karlberg | 25:32 | ||
189 | OK Triangeln (86) | +1:23:58 | Ulf Jansson | 29:24 | ||
190 | OLC Kapreolo (371) | +1:24:06 | Urs Tschamper | 18:33 | ||
191 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +1:24:29 | Pekka Hiltunen | 23:27 | ||
192 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (621) | +1:25:03 | Severi Kymäläinen | 18:14 | ||
193 | OK Purva Bridejs (204) | +1:25:21 | Andris Strazdins | 22:27 | ||
194 | Vyborg-orientir (169) | +1:26:39 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 17:18 | ||
195 | Luumäen Rasti (336) | +1:26:39 | Heikki Ovaska | 23:56 | ||
196 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +1:27:07 | Risto Oja | 23:55 | ||
197 | Kuzmolovo OK (1003) | +1:27:10 | Vasiliy Mikhailov | 18:21 | ||
198 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427) | +1:27:30 | Thomas Lundgren | 18:37 | ||
199 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (281) | +1:27:31 | Timo Makkonen | 37:31 | ||
200 | Nyköpings OK (118) | +1:27:36 | Ingvar Blomberg | 20:40 |
All | Next 200 > |