< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (355) | +2:22:17 | Pietari Kuukka | 24:05 | ||
402 | Hukka Suunta (538) | +2:22:20 | Matti Salmi | 24:17 | ||
403 | Verdal OK (692) | +2:22:28 | Åge Sivertsen | 29:59 | ||
404 | Savon Suunta (387) | +2:22:35 | Hannes Loikkanen | 24:27 | ||
405 | OK77 3 (646) | +2:22:35 | Göran Rolin | 26:53 | ||
406 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (428) | +2:22:36 | Markus Salminen | 24:11 | ||
407 | Hankasalmen Hanka (551) | +2:22:37 | Teuvo Pellinen | 35:26 | ||
408 | Linköpings OK 3 (282) | +2:22:38 | Andreas Berg | 19:52 | ||
409 | RasTiimi (450) | +2:23:00 | Jaakko Kärki | 25:48 | ||
410 | Koskelankylän Riento (396) | +2:23:04 | Antero Mikkonen | 25:27 | ||
411 | Saloisten Reipas (444) | +2:23:11 | Mikko Ahokas | 26:15 | ||
412 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (521) | +2:23:13 | Johan Alenius | 21:58 | ||
413 | Kuortaneen Kunto (434) | +2:23:15 | Ville Kuoppala | 22:40 | ||
414 | Vakka-Rasti (487) | +2:23:26 | Leo Koistinen | 23:30 | ||
415 | IF Femman 2 (363) | +2:23:28 | Patrick Kronberg | 31:24 | ||
416 | Rasti-Jussit (286) | +2:24:31 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 20:13 | ||
417 | OKS Otwock (739) | +2:25:03 | Robert Dragowski | 24:14 | ||
418 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (280) | +2:26:44 | Veijo Ekonoja | 20:35 | ||
419 | Verttuun Namika (298) | +2:27:00 | Jouni Kivimäki | 22:47 | ||
420 | JMFC (367) | +2:27:11 | Taneli Koho | 33:31 | ||
421 | Älvsby IF (377) | +2:27:15 | Mattias Blom | 25:15 | ||
422 | Rasti-Perniö (354) | +2:27:23 | Niilo Tuominen | 25:10 | ||
423 | OK Gulfstream (341) | +2:27:26 | Konstantin Silantiev | 21:19 | ||
424 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (633) | +2:27:31 | Tuomas Majuri | 26:59 | ||
425 | Bredaryds SOK/OK Tranan (404) | +2:28:02 | Stefan Larsson | 34:40 | ||
426 | OTO (332) | +2:28:18 | Daniel Skjönsfjell | 27:52 | ||
427 | Järvenpään Palo (314) | +2:28:19 | Pauli Rautanen | 28:39 | ||
428 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (412) | +2:28:47 | Tapio Kukkasjärvi | 28:23 | ||
429 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (399) | +2:29:06 | Hannu Lahti | 24:49 | ||
430 | Medone 2 (1334) | +2:30:12 | Seppo Viippola | 21:35 | ||
431 | Rastihaukat (426) | +2:30:13 | Kim Metso | 24:02 | ||
432 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (972) | +2:30:28 | Mikko Haikonen | 23:15 | ||
433 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (376) | +2:30:40 | Kent Nyberg | 25:21 | ||
434 | Köping-Kolsva OK (271) | +2:30:42 | Niklas Landqvist | 21:16 | ||
435 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1174) | +2:30:51 | Pekka Ahlqvist | 36:26 | ||
436 | OK Jorren (1252) | +2:31:02 | Sandqvist Anton | 34:30 | ||
437 | Eslövs FK (948) | +2:31:06 | Stefan Adolfsson | 28:15 | ||
438 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (407) | +2:31:09 | Esa Vironen | 33:03 | ||
439 | Kuzmolovo 110 (524) | +2:31:11 | Maks Golubev | 27:23 | ||
440 | Savon Prikaati (583) | +2:31:12 | Mika Rautio | 28:22 | ||
441 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185) | +2:31:17 | Hannu Holappa | 26:36 | ||
442 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (246) | +2:31:34 | Seppo Tuominen | 21:43 | ||
443 | Ex-Legends (235) | +2:31:36 | Arto Muhonen | 23:31 | ||
444 | Midälva OK (215) | +2:31:40 | Peter Öhlen | 24:17 | ||
445 | COTS (801) | +2:31:51 | Francois Scherzer | 27:49 | ||
446 | Navi 3 (1210) | +2:32:22 | Niko Ihalainen | 29:29 | ||
447 | Vesaisen Pojat (1299) | +2:32:43 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 21:20 | ||
448 | Pohjolan Pojat (1282) | +2:33:09 | Veikko Pohjola | 39:44 | ||
449 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (563) | +2:33:17 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 39:59 | ||
450 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (892) | +2:33:29 | Thomas Wester | 25:24 | ||
451 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1223) | +2:33:34 | Reino Hotti | 27:22 | ||
452 | XYZ (471) | +2:33:35 | Mikko Kurimo | 22:13 | ||
453 | Pargas IF 3 (491) | +2:33:36 | Villiam Liljeroth | 36:44 | ||
454 | Palokan Partiolaiset (757) | +2:33:37 | Harri Sainpalo | 28:14 | ||
455 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (342) | +2:33:38 | Hannu Koskenkorva | 24:00 | ||
456 | RAE ROK (486) | +2:34:00 | Tauno Piirikivi | 26:04 | ||
457 | Hiisirasti 4 (322) | +2:36:48 | Kaarle Lehto | 21:30 | ||
458 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (493) | +2:36:49 | Teemu Lemmetty | 25:07 | ||
459 | OK Tisaren 3 (485) | +2:36:53 | Martin Sand | 23:12 | ||
460 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1176) | +2:36:59 | Jouni Pekkala | 24:39 | ||
461 | Snättringe SK 2 (1218) | +2:37:46 | Björn Holgersson | 26:22 | ||
462 | Briksnis (403) | +2:40:09 | Valters Freidenfelds | 28:58 | ||
463 | Mustalammen Pallo (338) | +2:40:13 | Jussi Myllys | 27:50 | ||
464 | Kymin Suunnistajat (278) | +2:40:15 | Ville Töyrylä | 33:41 | ||
465 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (855) | +2:40:19 | Janis Tamuzs | 33:09 | ||
466 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (349) | +2:40:41 | Timo Puustinen | 26:49 | ||
467 | OK Orient 4 (375) | +2:40:43 | Rune Lundgren | 32:12 | ||
468 | OK77 2 (168) | +2:40:47 | Jonas Westerlund | 31:51 | ||
469 | OK Botnia 2 (389) | +2:40:56 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 21:23 | ||
470 | NOC (797) | +2:40:57 | Rob Palmer | 22:59 | ||
471 | Byåsen IL (415) | +2:41:00 | Jostein Alvestad | 21:55 | ||
472 | Asikkalan Raikas (340) | +2:41:05 | Juhani Humpila | 40:03 | ||
473 | Tierps SOK (394) | +2:41:34 | Kung-Sune Nordberg | 25:10 | ||
474 | OK Raseborg 2 (615) | +2:42:20 | Kalevi Pienimäki | 33:02 | ||
475 | Mile-Sport (782) | +2:42:41 | 29:18 | |||
476 | Tipsy Titans (533) | +2:42:55 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 29:15 | ||
477 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1257) | +2:42:56 | Tuomas Jokioinen | 27:48 | ||
478 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (520) | +2:42:58 | Antti Mourujärvi | 26:43 | ||
479 | IFK Kiruna (504) | +2:43:01 | Erik Häggroth | 22:26 | ||
480 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh 2 (856) | +2:43:08 | Christine Litzell | 36:05 | ||
481 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +2:43:10 | Fredrik Alden | 29:48 | ||
482 | Ranuan Peura (321) | +2:43:16 | Asko Oikarainen | 44:34 | ||
483 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (327) | +2:43:46 | Pentti Kämäräinen | 32:08 | ||
484 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (430) | +2:43:56 | Kari Keränen | 28:01 | ||
485 | MS Parma 5 (952) | +2:43:56 | Timo Grönroos | 27:28 | ||
486 | IL Gneist (448) | +2:44:25 | Björn Inge Skage | 23:38 | ||
487 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (623) | +2:44:27 | Tarmo Salmi | 29:41 | ||
488 | Linne Gubbs 4 (1221) | +2:44:36 | Christer Eriksson | 25:23 | ||
489 | Himangan Urheilijat (424) | +2:44:55 | Tommi Viitasaari | 23:06 | ||
490 | Lynx 5 (1208) | +2:45:40 | Hannu Kottonen | 23:22 | ||
491 | Suonenjoen Vasama (711) | +2:45:50 | Timo Pohjolainen | 26:25 | ||
492 | Värska OK Peko (260) | +2:45:58 | Toomas Even | 24:36 | ||
493 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (586) | +2:46:05 | Markus Kiviluoma | 24:05 | ||
494 | Koo-Vee 4 (588) | +2:46:32 | Antti Välkki | 39:12 | ||
495 | OLC Winterthur 2 (812) | +2:46:41 | Stefan Hsler | 20:28 | ||
496 | NTNUI 3 (519) | +2:47:03 | Anders Beyer Brattli | 35:20 | ||
497 | Östmarka OK 3 (992) | +2:47:24 | Elin Krogstad | 31:13 | ||
498 | Turun Yliopisto (1248) | +2:47:27 | Veijo Hukkanen | 29:21 | ||
499 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (492) | +2:47:32 | Esa Sillman | 28:04 | ||
500 | Koo-Vee 5 (552) | +2:47:40 | Teuvo Saarinen | 24:13 | ||
501 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (503) | +2:47:51 | Sinikka Illaru | 28:37 | ||
502 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (548) | +2:48:00 | Pirkka Hanttu | 26:20 | ||
503 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (393) | +2:50:29 | Tuomo Nissinen | 23:23 | ||
504 | Delta 4 (537) | +2:50:36 | Olli Hiidensalo | 23:29 | ||
505 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (580) | +2:51:22 | Elias Peltonen | 26:24 | ||
506 | OC Toffee (498) | +2:51:28 | Timo Leismala | 26:50 | ||
507 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (709) | +2:51:44 | Toms Rusovs | 25:59 | ||
508 | Nastolan Terä 2 (676) | +2:52:07 | Ari Aronen | 30:40 | ||
509 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (636) | +2:52:26 | Ulla Silventoinen | 25:05 | ||
510 | OK Ilves 2 (395) | +2:52:44 | Arvo Kivikas | 24:40 | ||
511 | Rastikarhut 6 (634) | +2:52:48 | Pertti Heinikangas | 24:46 | ||
512 | Kauhajoen Karhu (530) | +2:53:06 | Tapani Ojala | 23:55 | ||
513 | Urjalan Urheilijat (329) | +2:53:06 | Markus Toorikka | 21:49 | ||
514 | OK Reftele (436) | +2:53:10 | Hans Johansson | 25:52 | ||
515 | Ulvilan Ura (651) | +2:53:11 | Jari Holmberg | 23:32 | ||
516 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (414) | +2:53:15 | Pontus von Schoultz | 21:46 | ||
517 | OK TOR Torshälla 2 (884) | +2:53:26 | Wisse Björnstrandt | 19:48 | ||
518 | Pälkäneen Lukko (383) | +2:53:30 | Jarmo Aho | 25:14 | ||
519 | Teuvan Rivakka (611) | +2:53:32 | Hannu Rintala | 24:25 | ||
520 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (652) | +2:53:34 | Petteri Hirvonen | 24:15 | ||
521 | OK Terjärv (508) | +2:53:44 | Kaj Forsen | 38:08 | ||
522 | Mesikämmenet (478) | +2:53:54 | Veli-Pekka Pynttäri | 1:00:50 | ||
523 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (555) | +2:55:22 | Markku Leinonen | 23:04 | ||
524 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (779) | +2:55:27 | Timo Himberg | 20:26 | ||
525 | Liperin Taimi (1122) | +2:55:31 | Juho Haaranen | 28:54 | ||
526 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (554) | +2:55:42 | Simo Sorsa | 29:22 | ||
527 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (490) | +2:55:48 | Matti Mäkirinne | 26:28 | ||
528 | Tullinge SK 3 (546) | +2:56:13 | Anders Silvermark | 22:11 | ||
529 | Säyneisen Salpa (346) | +2:56:14 | Kimmo Kettunen | 29:56 | ||
530 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (514) | +2:56:26 | Tomas Lehtomäki | 26:16 | ||
531 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1314) | +2:56:28 | Toni Ojala | 40:16 | ||
532 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (637) | +2:56:29 | Joona Viholainen | 32:15 | ||
533 | Iisu (313) | +2:56:31 | Osmo Liedes | 25:53 | ||
534 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (405) | +2:56:51 | Ville Virtanen | 27:48 | ||
535 | OK Skarpdal (567) | +2:56:55 | Sverker Engström | 34:33 | ||
536 | OK Saldus 2 (820) | +2:57:10 | Gustavs Galindoms | 28:12 | ||
537 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (683) | +2:57:21 | Sauli Ojala | 28:44 | ||
538 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1161) | +2:57:31 | Tauno Hämäläinen | 28:34 | ||
539 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (1081) | +2:57:32 | Vakant Vakant | 16:45 | ||
540 | Lapin Veikot (846) | +2:57:41 | Matti Onnela | 31:55 | ||
541 | Team Ykänharju (690) | +2:57:44 | Aulis Leino | 29:45 | ||
542 | Västerås SOK 3 (947) | +2:57:45 | Åke Wiklund | 29:38 | ||
543 | Inkerit (1262) | +2:57:49 | Pertti Inkeri | 52:12 | ||
544 | Modum OL 2 (1347) | +2:58:25 | Eirik Jelstad | 31:49 | ||
545 | MSU (419) | +2:58:28 | Sergey Pirogov | 26:21 | ||
546 | Kauhavan Wisa (753) | +3:00:44 | Eero Korpi | 35:37 | ||
547 | Kimito SF (529) | +3:00:58 | Per-Åke Mattsson | 24:51 | ||
548 | Oulunsalon Vasama (453) | +3:01:03 | Erkki Kari | 32:53 | ||
549 | Aivan Sama (1325) | +3:01:04 | Jari Vikberg | 26:57 | ||
550 | Raision Kuula (695) | +3:01:06 | Toni Karsikas | 27:49 | ||
551 | Kangasala SK 7 (1001) | +3:01:09 | Jorma Väliaho | 21:04 | ||
552 | Kuopion Varuskunta (1302) | +3:01:23 | Arto Hakasalo | 29:05 | ||
553 | OK Kape (500) | +3:01:29 | Silver Rebenits | 32:24 | ||
554 | Almby IK (517) | +3:01:36 | Håkan Svensson | 31:29 | ||
555 | Skarpnäcks OL (457) | +3:01:46 | Tommy Batz | 44:53 | ||
556 | Skogslöparna 2 (1147) | +3:01:50 | Mikke Niemi | 39:39 | ||
557 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (571) | +3:01:52 | Sampsa Arjanne | 40:11 | ||
558 | ZSKA Sivatti (710) | +3:01:52 | Jani Tuutti | 35:10 | ||
559 | OK77 4 (941) | +3:02:12 | Armo Pasonen | 30:07 | ||
560 | OSI - orientering 2 (488) | +3:02:22 | Elin Bergseng | 24:17 | ||
561 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (608) | +3:02:32 | Tapani Holmijoki | 24:08 | ||
562 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +3:02:37 | Kari Seppälä | 22:18 | ||
563 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (605) | +3:03:08 | Joni Penttinen | 22:39 | ||
564 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (547) | +3:03:38 | Harri Mäki | 19:06 | ||
565 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (629) | +3:04:17 | Kyösti Uuttana | 37:40 | ||
566 | Koneen Kerho (540) | +3:04:21 | mikko palomäki | 22:56 | ||
567 | Suunnaton Into (723) | +3:04:22 | Paula Porkka | 37:51 | ||
568 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +3:04:23 | Tapani Vairinen | 33:47 | ||
569 | Muurlan Vihuri (1118) | +3:05:54 | Sami Kinnunen | 30:55 | ||
570 | Rastikarhut 4 (362) | +3:05:59 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 21:05 | ||
571 | Savon Rasti (477) | +3:06:05 | Jorma Tolonen | 23:19 | ||
572 | OK Triangeln 2 (451) | +3:06:14 | William Nilsson | 27:38 | ||
573 | X-suunnistajat (775) | +3:06:17 | Hannu Kerkelä | 32:04 | ||
574 | Hal Bro (758) | +3:06:22 | Mika Karsakas | 24:21 | ||
575 | Olavin Rasti 2 (887) | +3:06:24 | Kauko Piironen | 34:36 | ||
576 | Rakvere OK (316) | +3:06:42 | Alar Teras | 30:42 | ||
577 | Nokia Roamers (518) | +3:07:02 | Jouni Loisa | 27:18 | ||
578 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (689) | +3:07:09 | Hannu Ilves | 29:36 | ||
579 | OP-tiimi (1268) | +3:07:22 | Hannu Tonteri | 26:44 | ||
580 | Rastikarhut 5 (832) | +3:08:11 | Keijo Lehtikangas | 30:57 | ||
581 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (544) | +3:08:34 | Risto Nousiainen | 30:20 | ||
582 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (1191) | +3:08:43 | Jonni Soini | 33:13 | ||
583 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (724) | +3:08:52 | Esa Niemistö | 35:27 | ||
584 | Suunta Jurva (379) | +3:09:33 | Teemu Leppä | 31:46 | ||
585 | Tykistöprikaati (635) | +3:09:36 | Tero Mäenpää | 31:00 | ||
586 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (631) | +3:09:37 | Pekka Hyvönen | 29:57 | ||
587 | Maarian Mahti (390) | +3:10:06 | Rami Laaksonen | 25:24 | ||
588 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (578) | +3:10:08 | Pasi Viberg | 29:26 | ||
589 | Pihkaniskat 5 (662) | +3:10:10 | Philip Borg | 32:41 | ||
590 | Rastivarsat 6 (745) | +3:10:19 | Pentti Karppinen | 29:43 | ||
591 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (495) | +3:10:20 | Murphy Peter | 48:23 | ||
592 | PK Racing Team (1280) | +3:10:20 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 45:55 | ||
593 | Aaterbaatens OK (789) | +3:10:31 | Karl Zens | 24:49 | ||
594 | Gävle OK 3 (944) | +3:11:03 | Göran Hedman | 32:37 | ||
595 | Sturla lapplanders (258) | +3:11:33 | Erik Haverstad | 21:20 | ||
596 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1194) | +3:11:37 | Lauri Lappalainen | 26:46 | ||
597 | 30draugi.lv (570) | +3:11:40 | Juris Varess | 21:19 | ||
598 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (719) | +3:11:50 | Jussi Birling | 33:15 | ||
599 | VIGA (386) | +3:11:55 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 30:12 | ||
600 | Kaakon Rasti (1209) | +3:12:00 | Juuso Harju | 29:43 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |