< Previous 200 | All |
1001 | Tamrock (827) | +8:51:27 | Hannu Kinnari | 1:39:21 | ||
1002 | Kompleksi Ry (1321) | +8:55:17 | Toni Pekka | 1:26:02 | ||
1003 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (998) | +8:56:00 | Timo Huhtala | 1:21:46 | ||
1004 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1267) | +8:57:15 | Turo Hjerppe | 1:32:55 | ||
1005 | VTT (946) | +8:59:28 | Seppo Viinikainen | 1:27:41 | ||
1006 | Buildercom (1057) | +9:01:47 | Iisakka Riku | 1:41:42 | ||
1007 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1055) | +9:05:21 | Harri Kittilä | 1:30:15 | ||
1008 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1084) | +9:08:18 | Arto Isomäki | 1:41:33 | ||
1009 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1043) | +9:10:31 | Paavo Kuisma | 1:48:00 | ||
1010 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1078) | +9:13:32 | Peter Granqvist | 1:29:15 | ||
1011 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1049) | +9:14:43 | Kari Tamminen | 1:30:39 | ||
1012 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1297) | +9:15:14 | Lauri Lehtoviita | 1:51:40 | ||
1013 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (909) | +9:16:27 | Juha Viitasalo | 1:11:33 | ||
1014 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1258) | +9:27:11 | Eero Väyrynen | 50:12 | ||
1015 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1051) | +9:32:08 | Sakari Wikström | 1:32:58 | ||
1016 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1237) | +9:33:27 | Mika Mänty | 1:47:05 | ||
1017 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1090) | +9:38:20 | Topi-Tapio Salminen | 1:12:57 | ||
1018 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1301) | +9:38:50 | Harri Laiho | 1:24:32 | ||
1019 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1281) | +9:49:00 | Jyrki Silvonen | 1:40:08 | ||
1020 | Seitsemäs joki (1337) | +9:50:16 | Antti Tammilehto | 1:55:35 | ||
1021 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1188) | +9:52:54 | Raimo Koivisto | 1:21:18 | ||
1022 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1186) | +9:53:31 | Asko Inkinen | 1:16:15 | ||
1023 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1245) | +9:57:01 | Markus Teräsniska | 1:46:33 | ||
1024 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1053) | +10:09:36 | Hannu Saarinen | 1:33:01 | ||
1025 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1066) | +10:09:45 | Taisto Riihonen | 1:30:45 | ||
1026 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (995) | +10:10:44 | Eppu Raittila | 1:14:16 | ||
1027 | Cargotec (1300) | +10:32:13 | Kalle Tuomaala | 1:15:09 | ||
1028 | Pöyry (1317) | +10:50:20 | Tuomas Paljakka | 1:48:32 | ||
1029 | CSC (1093) | +10:53:25 | Pekka Muhonen | 1:45:42 | ||
1030 | BasWaren Bitit (1290) | +10:56:24 | Kaj Kattilakoski | 1:25:27 | ||
1031 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1105) | +11:22:24 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:45:58 | ||
1032 | Kokousyhdistys ry (1331) | +11:26:58 | Tapio Äijälä | 1:46:05 | ||
1033 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1075) | +11:40:21 | Olli Kittilä | 1:21:40 | ||
1034 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1326) | +11:51:48 | Tomi Rinne | 1:09:54 | ||
1035 | Heltech (1305) | +11:55:04 | Tapio Järvelä | 1:48:17 | ||
1036 | SportyClub.net (1265) | +12:30:13 | Matias Arpikari | 1:21:56 | ||
1037 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1102) | +12:58:22 | Antti Kangasniemi | 1:51:47 | ||
1038 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1246) | +13:12:12 | Sami Köykkä | 1:21:54 | ||
1039 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1320) | +13:57:25 | Santeri Lehtonen | 1:23:04 | ||
1040 | Ympäri käydään (1127) | +14:33:21 | Martti Raivola | 1:46:24 | ||
1041 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1153) | +18:50:40 | Vesa Valkeala | 1:46:30 |
< Previous 200 | All |