1 | 1 | Simone Niggli | 50:23 | | | Ulricehamns OK |
2 | 7 | Minna Kauppi | 50:48 | +25 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
3 | 14 | Tanja Ryabkina | 52:16 | +1:53 | | Hellas |
4 | 10 | Vroni König-Salmi | 52:36 | +2:13 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
5 | 2 | Heli Jukkola | 53:45 | +3:22 | | Rastikarhut |
6 | 6 | Marianne Andersen | 53:57 | +3:34 | | Nydalens SK |
7 | 5 | Karolina Höjsgaard | 54:21 | +3:58 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
8 | 57 | Paula Haapakoski | 54:57 | +4:34 | | Koo-Vee |
9 | 31 | Gunilla Svärd | 55:02 | +4:39 | | IF Thor |
10 | 24 | Camilla Berglund | 55:04 | +4:41 | | Sävedalens AIK |
11 | 17 | Mari Sane | 55:30 | +5:07 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12 | 12 | Birte Riddervold | 55:53 | +5:30 | | NTNUI |
13 | 8 | Riina Kuuselo | 55:57 | +5:34 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
14 | 42 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 56:02 | +5:39 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
15 | 34 | Kajsa Nilsson | 56:30 | +6:07 | | Halden SK |
16 | 4 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 56:42 | +6:19 | | Baekkelagets SK |
| 49 | Helena Jansson | 56:42 | +6:19 | | IF Hagen |
18 | 23 | Lea Mller | 57:03 | +6:40 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
19 | 96 | Irina Mihalko | 57:10 | +6:47 | | Rastivarsat |
20 | 21 | Åsa Hellqvist | 57:13 | +6:50 | | OK Skogsfalken |
21 | 3 | Emma Engstrand | 57:58 | +7:35 | | Stora Tuna IK |
22 | 41 | Laura Häsä | 58:22 | +7:59 | | Lappeen Riento |
23 | 98 | Ingunn Weltzien | 58:36 | +8:13 | | IL Tyrving |
24 | 36 | Merja Rantanen | 58:40 | +8:17 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
25 | 13 | Yvonne Gunnell | 58:43 | +8:20 | | Pargas IF |
26 | 15 | Satu Vesalainen | 58:59 | +8:36 | | Paimion Rasti |
27 | 32 | Marika Mikkola | 59:17 | +8:54 | | Espoon Suunta |
28 | 20 | Outi Sareila | 59:21 | +8:58 | | MS Parma |
| 316 | Siri Ulvestad | 59:21 | +8:58 | | Heming-Njård O-lag |
30 | 25 | Natalia Korzhova | 59:29 | +9:06 | | Hiisirasti |
| 52 | Marja Tonder | 59:29 | +9:06 | | SK Vuoksi |
32 | 18 | Magdalena Danielsson | 59:35 | +9:12 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
33 | 28 | Paula Iso-Markku | 59:36 | +9:13 | | Lynx |
34 | 16 | Elin Dahlstedt | 59:59 | +9:36 | | Leksands OK |
35 | 9 | Lena Eliasson | 1:00:12 | +9:49 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
36 | 75 | Karin Skogholm | 1:00:18 | +9:55 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
37 | 29 | Tina Junegard | 1:00:59 | +10:36 | | Tullinge SK |
38 | 46 | Aija Skrastina | 1:01:39 | +11:16 | | Pihkaniskat |
39 | 50 | Maria Sandström | 1:01:40 | +11:17 | | OK Ravinen |
40 | 19 | Maria Bergkvist | 1:01:53 | +11:30 | | IFK Moras OK |
41 | 40 | Anu Annus | 1:02:02 | +11:39 | | Kalevan Rasti |
42 | 55 | Anette Carlsson | 1:02:11 | +11:48 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
43 | 787 | Andrea Eisl | 1:02:14 | +11:51 | | MS Parma 9 |
| 589 | Sabrina Meister | 1:02:14 | +11:51 | | OLC Winterthur |
45 | 161 | Anna Lampinen | 1:02:18 | +11:55 | | IFK Umeå |
46 | 252 | Sara Gemperle | 1:02:21 | +11:58 | | orienteering.ch |
47 | 22 | Karianne Ruud | 1:03:02 | +12:39 | | Fredrikstad SK |
48 | 43 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 1:03:13 | +12:50 | | Suunta-Sepot |
49 | 274 | Elin Sjölander | 1:03:16 | +12:53 | | OK Rodhen |
50 | 77 | Sandra Pauzaite | 1:03:18 | +12:55 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
51 | 105 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 1:03:24 | +13:01 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
52 | 108 | Britta Backlund | 1:03:31 | +13:08 | | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
| 44 | Ida Johansson | 1:03:31 | +13:08 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
54 | 80 | Maria Holmstrand | 1:03:42 | +13:19 | | IFK Göteborg |
| 153 | Elena Filatova | 1:03:42 | +13:19 | | Delta 2 |
56 | 113 | Minna Ryyppö | 1:03:52 | +13:29 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
57 | 26 | Satu Mäkitammi | 1:03:53 | +13:30 | | Kangasala SK |
58 | 97 | Emma Johansson | 1:04:26 | +14:03 | | Kristinehamns OK |
59 | 66 | Helena Andersson | 1:04:29 | +14:06 | | FK Friskus Varberg |
60 | 48 | Rebecka Österberg | 1:04:45 | +14:22 | | OK Linne 2 |
61 | 176 | Malin Sand | 1:04:50 | +14:27 | | OK Tisaren |
62 | 164 | Sanna Taina | 1:04:52 | +14:29 | | MS Parma 2 |
63 | 141 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 1:04:55 | +14:32 | | Nord West |
64 | 93 | Olga Novikova | 1:05:11 | +14:48 | | IF Femman |
65 | 58 | Maria Jonsson | 1:05:12 | +14:49 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
66 | 220 | Ine Hovi | 1:05:15 | +14:52 | | Ås-UMB orientering |
67 | 91 | Åsa Bengtsson | 1:05:37 | +15:14 | | Pargas IF 2 |
68 | 87 | Fanny Fredriksson | 1:05:40 | +15:17 | | Täby OK |
69 | 239 | Christina Smedberg | 1:05:44 | +15:21 | | OK Skogsfalken 2 |
70 | 83 | Pernilla Nilsson | 1:05:54 | +15:31 | | Halmstad OK |
71 | 88 | Petra Halvarson | 1:06:01 | +15:38 | | IF Thor 2 |
72 | 292 | Marjo Niittynen | 1:06:03 | +15:40 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
73 | 79 | Hanne Növik | 1:06:15 | +15:52 | | NTNUI 2 |
74 | 149 | Hanna Svensson | 1:06:16 | +15:53 | | Ulricehamns OK 2 |
| 85 | Helena Nordin | 1:06:16 | +15:53 | | Skogslöparna |
76 | 27 | Seline Stalder | 1:06:17 | +15:54 | | OK77 |
77 | 175 | Helen Bridle | 1:06:21 | +15:58 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
78 | 63 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:06:42 | +16:19 | | Delta |
79 | 154 | Maiju Nurmela | 1:06:43 | +16:20 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
| 166 | Marika Teini | 1:06:43 | +16:20 | | Rasti-Lukko |
81 | 38 | Johanna Gunnarsson | 1:06:45 | +16:22 | | OK Hällen |
82 | 178 | Johanna Berggren | 1:06:50 | +16:27 | | Ljungskile FK |
| 145 | Johanna Edin | 1:06:50 | +16:27 | | Midälva OK |
84 | 65 | Mia Norrgrann | 1:07:06 | +16:43 | | Närpes OK |
85 | 45 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:07:13 | +16:50 | | OK Kape |
86 | 61 | Dainora Alsauskaite | 1:07:21 | +16:58 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
87 | 218 | Sara Linse | 1:07:25 | +17:02 | | Lunds OK |
88 | 284 | Kristine Kokina | 1:07:27 | +17:04 | | OK Purva Bridejs |
| 227 | Marielle Larsson | 1:07:27 | +17:04 | | OK Södertörn |
90 | 56 | Heidi Salonen | 1:07:34 | +17:11 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
91 | 172 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:07:35 | +17:12 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
92 | 78 | Riikka Timperi | 1:07:39 | +17:16 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
| 288 | Petra Olander | 1:07:39 | +17:16 | | Långhundra IF |
| 301 | Virpi Remahl | 1:07:39 | +17:16 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
95 | 53 | Anna Thomasdotter | 1:07:44 | +17:21 | | Västerås SOK |
96 | 199 | Anneli Berggren | 1:07:46 | +17:23 | | OK Denseln 2 |
97 | 255 | Lisa Sjölander | 1:07:56 | +17:33 | | OK Hällen 2 |
98 | 285 | Jenni Simola | 1:07:59 | +17:36 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
99 | 74 | Lena Ström | 1:08:04 | +17:41 | | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok |
100 | 138 | Märta Larsen | 1:08:05 | +17:42 | | Täby OK 2 |
101 | 117 | Lila Harjamäki | 1:08:06 | +17:43 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
102 | 106 | Essi Partanen | 1:08:09 | +17:46 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
| 323 | Eija Salonen | 1:08:09 | +17:46 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
104 | 128 | Riina Kauppi | 1:08:15 | +17:52 | | Asikkalan Raikas 2 |
105 | 51 | Vendula Klechova | 1:08:24 | +18:01 | | Halden SK 2 |
106 | 81 | Niina Laakso | 1:08:25 | +18:02 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
107 | 254 | Fanny Deckner | 1:08:28 | +18:05 | | Skarpnäcks OL |
108 | 67 | Emma Tarandi | 1:08:34 | +18:11 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
109 | 213 | Grete Gutman | 1:08:47 | +18:24 | | RAE ROK |
110 | 248 | Maria Arvidsson | 1:08:50 | +18:27 | | SOK Viljan/Kalmar OK |
111 | 72 | Kati Fränti | 1:08:53 | +18:30 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
112 | 206 | Annika Viilo | 1:08:59 | +18:36 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
113 | 35 | Zuzana Macuchova | 1:09:09 | +18:46 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
114 | 820 | Hannele Tiira | 1:09:13 | +18:50 | | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi |
115 | 47 | Johanna Lindberg | 1:09:18 | +18:55 | | OK Denseln |
116 | 338 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 1:09:22 | +18:59 | | SK Saue Tammed |
117 | 99 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 1:09:28 | +19:05 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
118 | 120 | Elisabet Enmark | 1:09:34 | +19:11 | | Gävle OK |
119 | 162 | Linda Sundqvist | 1:09:38 | +19:15 | | OK Botnia |
120 | 39 | Martina Jindriskova | 1:09:39 | +19:16 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
121 | 89 | Carina Svensson | 1:09:40 | +19:17 | | Eksjö SOK |
122 | 223 | Sofia Adolfsson | 1:09:42 | +19:19 | | Vivill-Storvik |
123 | 132 | Elo Saue | 1:09:43 | +19:20 | | OK Ilves |
124 | 158 | Ekaterina Terekhova | 1:09:50 | +19:27 | | Northern Wind |
125 | 298 | Laila Ingelsson | 1:09:51 | +19:28 | | OK Hammaren Sandviken |
126 | 263 | Taina Itkonen | 1:09:55 | +19:32 | | Lapin Veikot |
127 | 109 | Elisabeth Fries | 1:09:59 | +19:36 | | Umeå OK |
128 | 196 | Mirja Andersson | 1:10:05 | +19:42 | | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 |
129 | 71 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | 1:10:07 | +19:44 | | Olavin Rasti |
130 | 62 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 1:10:19 | +19:56 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
131 | 249 | Tiina Väre | 1:10:20 | +19:57 | | Someron Esa |
132 | 94 | Natalia Pikova | 1:10:21 | +19:58 | | Köping-Kolsva OK |
133 | 500 | Tiina Laas | 1:10:24 | +20:01 | | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh |
134 | 122 | Teres Gustavsson | 1:10:25 | +20:02 | | Ronneby OK |
135 | 101 | Tiina Äijälä | 1:10:26 | +20:03 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
136 | 343 | Annemarie Madsen | 1:10:29 | +20:06 | | Ås-UMB orientering 2 |
137 | 68 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:10:31 | +20:08 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
138 | 240 | Carola Ray | 1:10:37 | +20:14 | | OK77 2 |
139 | 168 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:10:44 | +20:21 | | Perhon Kiri |
| 165 | Henna Kukkola | 1:10:44 | +20:21 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
141 | 111 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 1:10:50 | +20:27 | | Hagaby GoIF |
142 | 123 | Hanna Partanen | 1:11:02 | +20:39 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
143 | 464 | Emelie Holström | 1:11:04 | +20:41 | | Väsby OK |
144 | 139 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:11:09 | +20:46 | | Rasti-Nokia |
145 | 156 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 1:11:12 | +20:49 | | MS Parma 4 |
146 | 155 | Saija Jokinen | 1:11:14 | +20:51 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
147 | 147 | Pia Molnar | 1:11:17 | +20:54 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
148 | 76 | Emilia Nilsson | 1:11:18 | +20:55 | | Söders SOL-Tyresö |
149 | 130 | Lin Eriksson | 1:11:20 | +20:57 | | Linköpings OK |
150 | 64 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:11:32 | +21:09 | | Lynx 2 |
151 | 115 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:11:39 | +21:16 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
152 | 387 | Caroline Gustavsson | 1:11:41 | +21:18 | | Istrums SK |
153 | 232 | Leena Aalto | 1:11:48 | +21:25 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
154 | 151 | Signe Dambe | 1:11:59 | +21:36 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
155 | 430 | Annabe Fernndez-Valledor | 1:12:06 | +21:43 | | Sundbybergs IK |
156 | 544 | Anastasia Galitarova | 1:12:08 | +21:45 | | OK Gulfstream |
157 | 355 | Kirsi Laine | 1:12:10 | +21:47 | | Vakka-Rasti 2 |
158 | 129 | Anu Valkonen | 1:12:14 | +21:51 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
159 | 82 | Tea Laurila | 1:12:16 | +21:53 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
160 | 269 | Jonna Samuelsson | 1:12:18 | +21:55 | | OK 64 Torpa-Boxholm-Mjölby |
161 | 242 | Annika Ridell | 1:12:23 | +22:00 | | IF Thor 3 |
162 | 216 | Kirsi Kihlström | 1:12:30 | +22:07 | | Hankasalmen Hanka |
163 | 201 | Linn Robertsson | 1:12:32 | +22:09 | | Almby IK |
164 | 863 | Susanne Sjöö | 1:12:38 | +22:15 | | Eksjö SOK 2 |
| 272 | Niina Kautto | 1:12:38 | +22:15 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
166 | 315 | Natalia Najman | 1:12:40 | +22:17 | | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 |
167 | 251 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:12:43 | +22:20 | | Epilän Esa |
168 | 148 | Heini Ojala | 1:12:45 | +22:22 | | Rastiketut |
169 | 30 | Ulla Silventoinen | 1:13:00 | +22:37 | | SK Pohjantähti |
170 | 144 | Maria Rönnerstrand | 1:13:03 | +22:40 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 |
171 | 184 | Olga Shibanova | 1:13:29 | +23:06 | | Närpes OK 2 |
172 | 300 | Sofia Persson | 1:13:32 | +23:09 | | Snättringe SK |
173 | 261 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 1:13:35 | +23:12 | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
174 | 86 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:13:39 | +23:16 | | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
175 | 370 | Mervi Kärkkäinen | 1:13:40 | +23:17 | | Rasti-Pielinen |
176 | 173 | Linnea Börjars | 1:13:50 | +23:27 | | Kils OK |
177 | 70 | Hanna Nordbröden | 1:13:51 | +23:28 | | Halden SK 3 |
| 170 | Merja Puromies | 1:13:51 | +23:28 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
179 | 104 | Lilian Knechtli | 1:13:56 | +23:33 | | Järla IF OK |
180 | 92 | Laura Mäkelä | 1:13:57 | +23:34 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
181 | 504 | Virpi Palmen | 1:14:03 | +23:40 | | Espoon Suunta 10 |
182 | 112 | Karen Marie Haug | 1:14:17 | +23:54 | | Löten OL |
| 606 | Riikka Eerola | 1:14:17 | +23:54 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 |
184 | 262 | Johanna Skog | 1:14:23 | +24:00 | | IK Falken |
185 | 203 | Pippa Whitehouse | 1:14:28 | +24:05 | | Jesus Orienteering Club |
186 | 371 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 1:14:33 | +24:10 | | IF Femman 2 |
187 | 482 | Zane Berzina | 1:14:36 | +24:13 | | OK Purva Bridejs 2 |
188 | 183 | Katja Rodionova | 1:14:39 | +24:16 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
189 | 416 | Kivil Heleri | 1:14:41 | +24:18 | | LSF Pronoking Team |
190 | 90 | Lena Jauhiainen | 1:14:46 | +24:23 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
191 | 444 | Ilona Haapasalo | 1:14:52 | +24:29 | | Kalevan Rasti 4 |
192 | 264 | Hanna Kuusela | 1:14:55 | +24:32 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
193 | 208 | Elisabet Larsson | 1:14:59 | +24:36 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
194 | 488 | Anna Bralite | 1:15:00 | +24:37 | | Lillomarka OL 2 |
195 | 226 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:15:02 | +24:39 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
196 | 626 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:15:03 | +24:40 | | Iisalmen Visa 3 |
197 | 160 | Jessica Gustafsson | 1:15:10 | +24:47 | | Klyftamo |
198 | 335 | Marja Rantanen | 1:15:13 | +24:50 | | Asikkalan Raikas 3 |
199 | 783 | Eija Sipponen | 1:15:15 | +24:52 | | Paimion Rasti 10 |
200 | 177 | Raija Rantanen | 1:15:20 | +24:57 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |