All | Next 200 > |
1 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | 2:01:49 | Jenny Johansson | 37:27 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (10) | +1:39 | Ingunn Fristad | 40:07 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (6) | +2:42 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 37:08 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (8) | +3:13 | Saila Kinni | 40:25 | ||
5 | Halden SK (34) | +4:48 | Maria Hoffman | 40:26 | ||
6 | NTNUI (12) | +6:08 | Marianne Riddervold | 36:33 | ||
7 | Espoon Suunta (32) | +6:28 | Susanna Honkanen | 36:58 | ||
8 | Koo-Vee (57) | +6:29 | Pinja Satri | 40:31 | ||
9 | OK Skogsfalken (21) | +6:31 | Sofia Olsson | 39:01 | ||
10 | Domnarvets GoIF (5) | +8:14 | Dana Brozkova | 38:13 | ||
11 | IF Thor (31) | +8:20 | Annica Gustafsson | 40:11 | ||
12 | Tullinge SK (29) | +8:32 | Lina Karlberg | 42:29 | ||
13 | Leksands OK (16) | +9:25 | Petra Thomasson | 39:42 | ||
14 | Asikkalan Raikas (7) | +9:26 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 39:49 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (15) | +9:27 | Inga Dambe | 39:50 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (42) | +9:34 | Marjo Liikanen | 39:57 | ||
17 | Pargas IF (13) | +9:35 | Hanna Heiskanen | 42:51 | ||
18 | Baekkelagets SK (4) | +10:34 | Marte Balchen | 39:17 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +10:36 | Rose-Marie Forslund | 39:43 | ||
20 | Järfälla OK (59) | +10:58 | Kristin Löfgren | 43:39 | ||
21 | OK Denseln (47) | +11:01 | Ida Lindkvist | 44:19 | ||
22 | OK77 (27) | +11:41 | Raisa Sell | 45:57 | ||
23 | OK Hällen (38) | +11:56 | Emma Öberg | 45:28 | ||
24 | MS Parma (20) | +12:11 | Anniina Paronen | 45:39 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (23) | +12:12 | Jenny Röjgård | 46:02 | ||
26 | OK Pan Århus (506) | +12:15 | Gry Johannsen | 46:34 | ||
27 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +12:16 | Emma Johansson | 41:15 | ||
28 | Lynx (28) | +12:22 | Teresa Kollanen | 43:48 | ||
29 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +12:27 | Mia Taini | 46:03 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (17) | +13:03 | Päivi Malmi | 42:51 | ||
31 | Delta (63) | +13:05 | Laura Leijola | 45:42 | ||
32 | Lappeen Riento (41) | +13:06 | Mia Karvanen | 42:47 | ||
33 | Stora Tuna IK (3) | +14:42 | Anna Mårsell | 40:21 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut (2) | +14:44 | Anu Kopra | 41:20 | ||
35 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +15:09 | Berge Anja Mo | 46:44 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +15:23 | Johanna Ryynänen | 45:50 | ||
37 | IFK Göteborg (80) | +15:26 | Jenny Christiansson | 47:32 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (51) | +15:32 | Ingrid Bronebakk | 40:31 | ||
39 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +15:35 | Inga Ekeberg Schjerve | 43:54 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (108) | +15:46 | Johanna Maxen | 49:34 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +15:47 | Johanna Jonsson | 44:38 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti (40) | +15:59 | Marika Piironen | 44:34 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (26) | +16:17 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 43:59 | ||
44 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +16:21 | Annika Östman | 42:41 | ||
45 | orienteering.ch (252) | +16:23 | Karin Wegmueller | 50:06 | ||
46 | IF Femman (93) | +16:26 | Yvonne Häggblom | 44:18 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK (175) | +16:28 | Sofia Malmqvist | 44:51 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (56) | +16:37 | Astra Francke | 44:21 | ||
49 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (149) | +16:48 | Emma Palmer | 46:19 | ||
50 | Hellas (14) | +16:59 | Olga Belozerova | 43:21 | ||
51 | IFK Umeå (161) | +17:42 | Lin Thorsell | 49:54 | ||
52 | Ås-UMB orientering (220) | +17:45 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 51:34 | ||
53 | Hiisirasti (25) | +18:40 | Katja Sundell | 46:34 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK 2 (60) | +18:42 | Elin Ström | 47:05 | ||
55 | SK Pohjantähti (30) | +18:49 | Tiina Kivelä | 48:37 | ||
56 | Pihkaniskat (46) | +18:51 | Anastassia Saranen | 47:33 | ||
57 | Heming-Njård O-lag (316) | +19:14 | Marte Ulvestad | 47:19 | ||
58 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (128) | +19:25 | Anne Laurila | 47:25 | ||
59 | FK Friskus Varberg (66) | +19:39 | Charlotte Agrell | 54:09 | ||
60 | Västerås SOK (53) | +19:49 | Elin Johansson | 51:55 | ||
61 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +19:56 | Sofia Helt | 47:32 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK 2 (101) | +20:00 | Maija Ojanen | 47:51 | ||
63 | Hiisirasti 2 (183) | +22:23 | Laura Salmi | 47:31 | ||
64 | IL Tyrving (98) | +22:24 | Anne Överöyen | 45:18 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (164) | +22:39 | Sanna Laaksonen | 49:06 | ||
66 | OK Linne 2 (48) | +22:45 | Annika Björk | 51:33 | ||
67 | OK Tisaren (176) | +22:52 | Rebecka Nylin | 55:10 | ||
68 | IF Thor 2 (88) | +22:59 | Elin Woxlin | 50:40 | ||
69 | OK Rodhen (274) | +23:30 | Jessica Söllvander | 49:11 | ||
70 | Almby IK (201) | +23:34 | Charlotte Wahlström | 51:22 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +23:35 | Anu Uhotoinen | 47:01 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +23:51 | Mari Väisänen | 52:09 | ||
73 | Suunta-Sepot (43) | +23:54 | Hanna Ketamo | 46:35 | ||
74 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +24:45 | Kristin Jacobson | 50:45 | ||
75 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (163) | +24:46 | Terhi Hämäläinen | 50:23 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (81) | +24:51 | Heli Savonen | 46:59 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta 2 (99) | +24:58 | Anni Honkimaa | 44:28 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (102) | +25:00 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 44:42 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen (50) | +25:05 | Theres Ericsson | 42:52 | ||
80 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (231) | +25:11 | Stina Öst | 59:19 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (68) | +25:31 | Lotta Karhola | 55:32 | ||
82 | Northern Wind (158) | +25:39 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 46:24 | ||
83 | Kimito SF (244) | +25:43 | Gun Nordell | 54:31 | ||
84 | Team Yara/Köping-Kolsva 3 (870) | +25:46 | Anastasia Jakovleva | 46:36 | ||
85 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +26:19 | Rodire Sonia | 51:50 | ||
86 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (35) | +26:22 | Eva Elfving | 44:21 | ||
87 | Hankasalmen Hanka (216) | +26:24 | Arja Nuolioja | 49:41 | ||
88 | SK Saue Tammed (338) | +26:26 | Piia Paasma | 50:37 | ||
89 | Främmestads IK (217) | +26:51 | Agnes Abrahamsson | 1:00:17 | ||
90 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +27:24 | Linda Sjögren | 53:07 | ||
91 | Vivill-Storvik (223) | +27:51 | Jennie Runesson | 45:37 | ||
92 | Halden SK 3 (70) | +27:56 | Ulrikke Andersen | 50:01 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +27:57 | Niina Männikkö | 53:32 | ||
94 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (208) | +27:57 | Lisa Strand | 46:02 | ||
95 | Alfta ÖSA OK (77) | +27:59 | Lina Schols | 56:01 | ||
96 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +28:00 | Mirva Salminen | 47:07 | ||
97 | Lapuan Virkiä (152) | +28:03 | Elina Erkkilä | 50:42 | ||
98 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (75) | +28:07 | Diana Sarmiala | 48:00 | ||
99 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (78) | +28:07 | Veera Posti | 53:48 | ||
100 | Köping-Kolsva OK (94) | +28:11 | Linnea Hedlund | 56:20 | ||
101 | Sundsvalls OK (126) | +28:16 | Malin Andersson | 46:28 | ||
102 | Täby OK (87) | +28:27 | Ida Pettersson | 59:55 | ||
103 | MS Parma 4 (156) | +28:37 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 51:20 | ||
104 | Delta 2 (153) | +28:44 | Paula Porkka | 48:15 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 4 (282) | +29:36 | Josefin Persson | 54:47 | ||
106 | Skogslöparna (85) | +29:42 | Lisa Nordin | 56:42 | ||
107 | Lillomarka OL (135) | +29:43 | Kristin Åsteböl | 55:54 | ||
108 | OSI - orientering (289) | +29:44 | Elin Bergseng | 52:19 | ||
109 | Lappeen Riento 2 (127) | +29:46 | Johanna Tuosa | 51:34 | ||
110 | Kongsberg OL (54) | +29:49 | Christina Kasin | 52:06 | ||
111 | Sundbybergs IK (430) | +29:57 | Linda Lövhammer | 52:29 | ||
112 | Olavin Rasti (71) | +30:01 | Hanna Kosonen | 50:27 | ||
113 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (500) | +30:03 | Hanna Johansson | 51:05 | ||
114 | Keuruun Kisailijat (229) | +30:06 | Sonja Mörsky | 55:48 | ||
115 | OK Tyr (107) | +30:06 | Isabelle Ring | 55:09 | ||
116 | OK Botnia (162) | +30:08 | Linda Björklund | 58:51 | ||
117 | IF Hagen (49) | +31:07 | Anna Widmark | 59:29 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +31:14 | Henna Siren | 51:06 | ||
119 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (76) | +31:21 | Erika Nilsson | 53:02 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (92) | +32:02 | Sari Nurmela | 47:58 | ||
121 | Järla IF OK (104) | +32:06 | Ellen Jansson | 53:42 | ||
122 | Koo-Vee 2 (118) | +32:08 | Marika Hara | 49:35 | ||
123 | Lunds OK (218) | +32:16 | Anna Olsson | 47:07 | ||
124 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +32:31 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 57:39 | ||
125 | OK Kolmården (286) | +32:37 | Airi Nikko | 58:28 | ||
126 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (90) | +32:39 | Angelica Lindqvist | 53:34 | ||
127 | Hagaby GoIF (111) | +32:39 | Elin Winblad | 58:02 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (105) | +32:48 | Anniina Niiranen | 50:03 | ||
129 | Rånäs OK (167) | +32:57 | Rebecca Björrenhoff | 54:41 | ||
130 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +32:58 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 49:35 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (103) | +32:59 | Sanna Kauppila | 48:37 | ||
132 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (239) | +33:02 | Lena Persson | 48:40 | ||
133 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +33:07 | Ida Hedman | 50:00 | ||
134 | FossumGrane (131) | +33:19 | Siri Svendsen | 49:27 | ||
135 | Haninge SOK (181) | +33:36 | Jessica Vuori | 59:24 | ||
136 | Närpes OK (65) | +33:39 | Heidi Norrgrann | 56:17 | ||
137 | Halmstad OK (83) | +33:39 | Susanna Adamsson | 52:18 | ||
138 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (144) | +33:53 | Eva-Lena Ericsson | 58:06 | ||
139 | Raumar OL (547) | +34:31 | Elin Krogstad | 58:45 | ||
140 | Hauhon Sisu (137) | +34:48 | Marjut Rolig | 58:57 | ||
141 | Löten OL (112) | +35:00 | Lene Godager | 53:49 | ||
142 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (444) | +35:18 | Hennariikka Lonka | 51:11 | ||
143 | Rasti-Kurikka (342) | +35:27 | Maarika Taipalus | 50:47 | ||
144 | IFK Moras OK 2 (44) | +35:54 | Doris Larsson | 57:57 | ||
145 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +36:03 | Heidi Arjamaa | 50:43 | ||
146 | Hyvinkään Rasti (123) | +36:08 | Paula Partanen | 56:25 | ||
147 | SK Vuoksi (52) | +36:09 | Lea Nenonen | 58:54 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +36:12 | Noora Palm | 51:24 | ||
149 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (298) | +36:15 | Karin Johansson | 50:54 | ||
150 | OK Ilves (132) | +36:18 | Agnes Vask | 53:56 | ||
151 | Ronneby OK (122) | +36:21 | Ann-Christine Nero | 1:00:42 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +36:25 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 47:14 | ||
153 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (198) | +36:46 | Outi Borgenström | 53:58 | ||
154 | Rastivarsat (96) | +36:49 | Hanna Laine | 54:57 | ||
155 | IK AUSEKLIS (190) | +37:08 | Jana Lepiksone | 53:31 | ||
156 | Iisalmen Visa (243) | +37:13 | Heli Pallonen | 52:58 | ||
157 | Järla IF OK 2 (865) | +37:22 | Yvonne Rogell | 54:54 | ||
158 | IL Gular (142) | +37:26 | Anja Ragvin | 1:03:25 | ||
159 | Navi (119) | +37:31 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 53:44 | ||
160 | SOK Viljan/Kalmar OK (248) | +37:38 | Josefine Carlsson | 50:44 | ||
161 | Kangasala SK 3 (116) | +37:58 | Jonna Asukas | 56:04 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (185) | +38:07 | Maija Koivisto | 52:55 | ||
163 | Koo-Vee 4 (392) | +38:10 | Heli Ketola | 52:17 | ||
164 | OK Linne 3 (125) | +38:14 | Sjöberg Hanna Sunnerheim | 56:58 | ||
165 | OK Denseln 2 (199) | +38:22 | Maria Gunnarsson | 54:07 | ||
166 | Kils OK (173) | +38:36 | Kajsa Falkman | 1:00:11 | ||
167 | Kangasniemen Kalske (177) | +38:51 | Leena Sippo | 54:19 | ||
168 | Ljungskile FK (178) | +39:00 | Jenny Johansson | 58:40 | ||
169 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (260) | +39:07 | Saanamari Manneri | 53:47 | ||
170 | Linköpings OK (130) | +39:16 | Amanda Almen | 54:23 | ||
171 | VIGA (69) | +39:20 | Anita Tamasauska | 59:53 | ||
172 | Gävle OK (120) | +39:20 | Emma Andersson | 57:11 | ||
173 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (196) | +39:31 | Caroline Sjökvist | 54:05 | ||
174 | Oriveden Ponnistus (292) | +39:51 | Taina Uotila | 55:40 | ||
175 | OK Alehof-Lessebo OK (540) | +40:14 | Lotta Nilsson | 1:01:18 | ||
176 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (820) | +40:32 | Kirsi Boström | 46:38 | ||
177 | Valkeakosken Haka (106) | +40:35 | Sanni Salonen | 52:39 | ||
178 | Närpes OK 2 (184) | +40:51 | Pernilla Backlund | 59:07 | ||
179 | Pargas IF 2 (91) | +40:55 | Charlotte Björklund | 50:30 | ||
180 | Långhundra IF (288) | +41:12 | Emma Åhman | 1:07:37 | ||
181 | Skarpnäcks OL (254) | +41:15 | Malin Lönnqvist | 51:56 | ||
182 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (360) | +41:26 | Minna Truhponen | 58:38 | ||
183 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (343) | +41:40 | Selma Lysaker | 57:30 | ||
184 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (280) | +41:42 | Elli Kosola | 57:36 | ||
185 | OK Raseborg (328) | +41:59 | Minna Pienimäki | 1:04:32 | ||
186 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (245) | +42:00 | Hanna Kauppila | 1:01:37 | ||
187 | Lynx 2 (64) | +42:05 | Annariitta Kottonen | 47:46 | ||
188 | Rastiketut (148) | +42:10 | Heini Rantoja | 59:15 | ||
189 | Sippurasti (33) | +42:13 | Hilla Loisa | 58:15 | ||
190 | Rasti-Nokia (139) | +42:17 | Laura Suominen | 53:10 | ||
191 | OK Tisaren 2 (308) | +42:20 | Jenny Källmen | 59:52 | ||
192 | Klyftamo (160) | +42:33 | Jenny Larsson | 1:00:27 | ||
193 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +42:33 | Annica Jansson | 54:56 | ||
194 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (206) | +43:09 | Sirpa Lusa | 50:39 | ||
195 | IL Gneist (193) | +43:58 | Solveig Loköen Knudsen | 1:07:23 | ||
196 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (258) | +43:59 | Salla Leppänen | 56:50 | ||
197 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +44:05 | Caroline Johansson | 51:14 | ||
198 | Sandefjord OK (221) | +44:13 | Anette Blix | 1:00:05 | ||
199 | Paimion Rasti 3 (151) | +44:23 | Mikiko Minagawa | 54:25 | ||
200 | OK Kape (45) | +44:42 | Triin Vask | 52:58 |
All | Next 200 > |