< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | MS Parma 3 (320) | +40:00 | Saana Taimisto | 30:58 | ||
202 | OK Pölva Kobras (134) | +40:03 | Adele Puusalu | 33:27 | ||
203 | Paimion Rasti 3 (151) | +40:04 | Mikiko Minagawa | 33:01 | ||
204 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (194) | +40:06 | Ulla Ojala | 32:40 | ||
205 | OK Södertörn (227) | +40:16 | Towe Norén | 31:19 | ||
206 | Oulaisten Taru (782) | +40:20 | Annika Vaara | 29:25 | ||
207 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (344) | +40:27 | Anna Seppänen | 35:33 | ||
208 | IFK Enskede (424) | +40:56 | Martina Forsberg | 36:47 | ||
209 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (322) | +40:58 | Lena Graner | 32:32 | ||
210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (171) | +41:01 | Julianna Molnar | 29:59 | ||
211 | Nydalens SK 3 (861) | +41:11 | Ida Tangen | 37:45 | ||
212 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (431) | +41:33 | Emma Englid | 28:22 | ||
213 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +41:35 | Tiia Jetsonen | 38:11 | ||
214 | Rasti-Pielinen (370) | +41:37 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 29:46 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 4 (687) | +41:38 | Seidi Roine | 30:25 | ||
216 | Skien OK (372) | +41:42 | Anna Berg Skogen | 36:51 | ||
217 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (174) | +41:46 | Salla Salomaa | 40:24 | ||
218 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (495) | +41:49 | Niina Taimisto | 35:10 | ||
219 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (114) | +41:51 | Hanna Tuomisto | 35:46 | ||
220 | Hiisirasti 3 (182) | +41:52 | Veera Lähde | 33:13 | ||
221 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (74) | +42:09 | Ella Hurtig | 35:12 | ||
222 | Pargas IF 3 (187) | +42:14 | Emma Liljeroth | 32:05 | ||
223 | Delta 4 (364) | +42:18 | Jenny Puputti | 40:20 | ||
224 | Kymin Suunnistajat (202) | +42:21 | Marja Töyrylä | 42:39 | ||
225 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (150) | +42:26 | Terhi Harjula | 35:48 | ||
226 | Hernemäen Porina (814) | +42:39 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 41:22 | ||
227 | Myggans OS (267) | +42:40 | Anette Persson | 40:45 | ||
228 | MSU (146) | +42:41 | Yanina Roshchina | 33:37 | ||
229 | OK Orvand (273) | +42:42 | Thea Kaljur | 33:34 | ||
230 | Lahden Taimi (442) | +42:45 | Marjaana Andelin | 38:59 | ||
231 | Gotlands Bro OK (422) | +42:50 | Frida Boman | 34:23 | ||
232 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (576) | +42:58 | Johanna Ranta | 33:26 | ||
233 | Jalasjärven Jalas (261) | +43:10 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 32:05 | ||
234 | Siilin Rasti (373) | +43:23 | Tiina Laininen | 37:16 | ||
235 | Navi 2 (304) | +43:46 | Kati Korhonen | 31:26 | ||
236 | Yarkiy Mir (309) | +44:02 | Elena Bazanova | 32:01 | ||
237 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (423) | +44:18 | Katja Kaario | 30:45 | ||
238 | IK Falken (262) | +44:19 | Gunilla Björklund | 37:12 | ||
239 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (315) | +44:22 | Sara Hoof | 49:43 | ||
240 | Lynx 3 (195) | +44:24 | Julia Makhover | 31:16 | ||
241 | OK 64 Torpa-Boxholm-Mjölby (269) | +44:27 | Sara Larsson | 44:32 | ||
242 | Närpes OK 3 (230) | +44:40 | Johanna Svedström | 34:34 | ||
243 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (333) | +44:52 | Riitta Mähönen | 31:45 | ||
244 | Pihkaniskat 3 (454) | +44:54 | Helena Mäkelä | 29:05 | ||
245 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (341) | +44:59 | Tuire Niemi | 38:09 | ||
246 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (355) | +45:03 | Helena Raula | 38:35 | ||
247 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (425) | +45:15 | Kirsi Renvall | 31:36 | ||
248 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (272) | +45:20 | Katja Sorri | 29:47 | ||
249 | OLC Winterthur (589) | +45:21 | Claudia Neff | 45:21 | ||
250 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (291) | +45:34 | Vilma Tihilä | 43:06 | ||
251 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (459) | +45:37 | Yvonne Fjordside | 31:02 | ||
252 | IL Tyrving 2 (180) | +46:15 | Nicole Eggermann | 37:42 | ||
253 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (465) | +46:23 | Katja Laakso | 35:20 | ||
254 | Järfälla OK 2 (276) | +46:25 | Emelie Norberg | 37:34 | ||
255 | Rastivarsat 2 (232) | +46:28 | Kaija Dahlman | 30:13 | ||
256 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (256) | +46:34 | Katri Jalovaara | 31:27 | ||
257 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (613) | +46:40 | Järvinen Maarit | 33:20 | ||
258 | Nord West (141) | +46:41 | Jana Fomenko | 44:12 | ||
259 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (411) | +46:47 | Eveliina Koivu | 34:25 | ||
260 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (210) | +46:52 | Irina Medvedeva | 45:44 | ||
261 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (236) | +47:08 | Katja Laurila | 34:12 | ||
262 | Rånäs OK 2 (559) | +47:12 | Anna Åhman | 37:42 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +47:14 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 34:00 | ||
264 | Briksnis (390) | +47:21 | Liga Zvirgzde | 37:54 | ||
265 | OK Gulfstream (544) | +47:26 | Nadya Antipova | 45:43 | ||
266 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (246) | +47:28 | Päivi Klemelä | 37:50 | ||
267 | OK Gynge (351) | +47:29 | Annelie Wihlborg | 34:48 | ||
268 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (452) | +47:31 | Elina Laaksonen | 36:59 | ||
269 | Eksjö SOK (89) | +47:43 | Anna Johansson | 30:55 | ||
270 | IF Thor 3 (242) | +48:05 | Rakol Amman | 28:40 | ||
271 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (259) | +48:14 | Minna Rantala | 38:16 | ||
272 | OK Älvsjö Örby (481) | +48:21 | Margareta Wadin | 33:46 | ||
273 | Leppävaaran Sisu (526) | +48:24 | Iris Karvonen | 39:51 | ||
274 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (406) | +48:44 | Sari Lähde | 35:55 | ||
275 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (335) | +48:48 | Milja Lusila | 30:38 | ||
276 | Ringerike OL (143) | +48:53 | Hultgreen Ragnhil Elsrud | 37:26 | ||
277 | Olavin Rasti 2 (191) | +49:03 | Anu Österlund | 43:02 | ||
278 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (301) | +49:06 | Miia Karetjoki | 30:42 | ||
279 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (353) | +49:07 | Riitta Erkkilä | 38:58 | ||
280 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (327) | +49:10 | Sanna Karjalainen | 31:03 | ||
281 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (405) | +49:13 | Päivi Kekki | 32:42 | ||
282 | Kyrös-Rasti (303) | +49:17 | Katja Rauhala | 41:41 | ||
283 | Turebergs IF (207) | +49:19 | Lisa Olsson | 54:56 | ||
284 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (400) | +49:24 | Sini Mattila | 31:04 | ||
285 | Laihian Luja (233) | +49:31 | Heli Ketola | 45:42 | ||
286 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +49:37 | Laura Lammila | 31:35 | ||
287 | Hirvensalon Heitto (396) | +49:43 | Hely Salmenoja | 35:07 | ||
288 | Lappeen Riento 3 (222) | +49:47 | Mari Häsä | 37:11 | ||
289 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (472) | +49:49 | Tiina Jussila | 29:49 | ||
290 | Västvärmlands OK (169) | +50:00 | Kristina Dersjö | 38:08 | ||
291 | Sidensjö IK (525) | +50:01 | Josefin Elkdeklint | 35:12 | ||
292 | Alatornion Pirkat (361) | +50:08 | Hanna Hookana | 38:10 | ||
293 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (461) | +50:09 | Katariina Raitio | 38:02 | ||
294 | Rastiketut 2 (420) | +50:10 | Eija Rantoja | 35:44 | ||
295 | Rasti-Lukko (166) | +50:12 | Maija Asikainen | 35:28 | ||
296 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (277) | +50:14 | Hannele Sivén | 36:01 | ||
297 | Rasti-Jussit (268) | +50:15 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 35:22 | ||
298 | Epilän Esa (251) | +50:16 | Outi Ruusunen | 33:32 | ||
299 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (305) | +50:18 | Maija Verha | 33:37 | ||
300 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (662) | +50:21 | Elisa Tuomisto | 32:30 | ||
301 | Ylivieskan Kuula (297) | +50:32 | Merja Jaakola | 37:48 | ||
302 | Rasti 88 (463) | +50:34 | Asta Simola | 36:25 | ||
303 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (419) | +50:35 | Pia Jokinen | 33:40 | ||
304 | Lynx 4 (307) | +50:38 | Liisa Sundberg | 35:04 | ||
305 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (319) | +50:39 | Cecilia Eriksson | 30:32 | ||
306 | Haninge SOK 2 (257) | +51:18 | Ylva Sunesson | 31:25 | ||
307 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (129) | +51:30 | Reija Hytönen | 37:00 | ||
308 | Kuhmon Peurat (635) | +51:30 | Riikka Kähkönen | 36:07 | ||
309 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (324) | +51:32 | Teija Hyvärinen | 32:16 | ||
310 | Perhon Kiri (168) | +51:33 | Terttu Timonen | 35:13 | ||
311 | Savon Suunta (723) | +51:34 | Saara Hautala | 37:04 | ||
312 | Espoon Suunta 8 (773) | +51:41 | Heli Ericsson | 39:46 | ||
313 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (527) | +51:42 | Sari Sundberg | 39:49 | ||
314 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (749) | +51:45 | Jaana Heikkinen | 39:51 | ||
315 | Akilles OK (336) | +51:56 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 35:42 | ||
316 | OK Denseln 5 (572) | +51:57 | Carin Andersson | 40:21 | ||
317 | Eksjö SOK 2 (863) | +52:07 | Sara Bergander | 36:42 | ||
318 | RasTiimi (368) | +52:18 | Päivi Lassila | 30:07 | ||
319 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +52:35 | Päivikki Pohjola | 31:44 | ||
320 | Paimion Rasti 4 (389) | +52:43 | Jonna Helin | 41:50 | ||
321 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (293) | +52:48 | Maarit Herranen | 33:53 | ||
322 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +52:57 | Anni Liimatainen | 37:46 | ||
323 | Malax IF (179) | +53:00 | Ida Strandberg | 43:31 | ||
324 | Kangasala SK 6 (375) | +53:14 | Marja Sarin | 33:10 | ||
325 | IF Brahe 2 (632) | +53:27 | Tiia Porthin | 36:08 | ||
326 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (397) | +53:37 | Terttu Lahtinen | 38:17 | ||
327 | Rastivarsat 3 (394) | +53:39 | Tiina Aalto | 37:35 | ||
328 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (719) | +53:42 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 37:10 | ||
329 | Espoon Suunta 7 (170) | +53:42 | Leena Paatero | 37:39 | ||
330 | Ranuan Peura (605) | +53:45 | Helena Loukkola | 46:49 | ||
331 | Pargas IF 4 (570) | +53:47 | Susanna Lönnberg | 39:14 | ||
332 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +53:47 | Arja Niskakangas | 40:22 | ||
333 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (616) | +53:49 | Eeva Talvitie | 41:46 | ||
334 | Kaakon Rasti (384) | +53:55 | Tiina Niinisaari | 28:51 | ||
335 | Ärla IF (204) | +53:57 | Signe Hokonena | 42:06 | ||
336 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (458) | +54:00 | Riina Korjamo | 34:40 | ||
337 | Ulvilan Ura (721) | +54:23 | Tuula Kaskinen | 42:45 | ||
338 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (345) | +54:40 | Anneli Miettinen | 36:05 | ||
339 | Sotkamon Jymy (433) | +55:06 | Katri Kanste | 43:35 | ||
340 | RAE ROK (213) | +55:16 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 35:12 | ||
341 | HLKS (358) | +55:41 | Annette Holmberg | 42:57 | ||
342 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (306) | +55:46 | Elina Paaso | 48:11 | ||
343 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (317) | +55:50 | Marja Suomalainen | 35:18 | ||
344 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (791) | +55:52 | Elina Hakkarainen | 35:16 | ||
345 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit r (489) | +55:55 | Leena Valta | 37:28 | ||
346 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (235) | +56:03 | Raija Nurmi | 33:13 | ||
347 | Joutsenon Kullervo (448) | +56:04 | Helena Heinola | 35:18 | ||
348 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (225) | +56:15 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | 31:11 | ||
349 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (321) | +56:30 | Eija Ihanainen | 45:23 | ||
350 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (590) | +57:07 | Aulikki Korpio | 39:11 | ||
351 | OK Botnia 2 (518) | +57:09 | Charlotta Lindvall | 36:04 | ||
352 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (224) | +57:12 | Heidi Lamminsivu | 47:49 | ||
353 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (450) | +57:21 | Jenni Aronen | 36:15 | ||
354 | MS Parma 9 (787) | +57:21 | Minna Oinas | 35:38 | ||
355 | Siikaisten Sisu (519) | +57:25 | Seija Peltomäki | 39:00 | ||
356 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (331) | +57:34 | Tiia Keltamäki | 35:09 | ||
357 | Tullinge SK 3 (366) | +57:49 | Lina Ehn | 30:24 | ||
358 | Rasti 88 2 (469) | +57:50 | Leena Hellsten | 33:52 | ||
359 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (449) | +57:51 | Eija Kestilä | 47:41 | ||
360 | Koskelankylän Riento (383) | +58:36 | Riina Paatelma | 42:12 | ||
361 | M-real Kirkniemi (491) | +58:38 | Kristiina Manninen | 34:28 | ||
362 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (403) | +58:46 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 38:09 | ||
363 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (562) | +58:49 | Eeva-Kaarina Lonka | 40:04 | ||
364 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (869) | +58:54 | Arja Makkonen | 38:19 | ||
365 | SK Vuoksi 2 (474) | +58:56 | Taina Lonka | 38:20 | ||
366 | Kuortaneen Kunto (401) | +58:59 | Minna Kuoppala | 47:27 | ||
367 | OK Gisle (502) | +59:19 | Emma Martinsson | 36:18 | ||
368 | MS Parma 7 (739) | +59:31 | Niina Viljanen | 33:51 | ||
369 | Rastihaukat (388) | +59:34 | Eeva Tanska | 42:17 | ||
370 | IL Tyrving 3 (100) | +59:35 | Berit Berge | 32:19 | ||
371 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (667) | +59:39 | Katri Saarinen | 34:10 | ||
372 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (505) | +1:00:11 | Minna Lassila | 38:32 | ||
373 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (381) | +1:00:14 | Pirjo Kuusela | 39:30 | ||
374 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (414) | +1:00:17 | Anne Pohjonen | 40:19 | ||
375 | Nilsiän Nujakka (564) | +1:00:20 | Merja Virtaharja | 43:57 | ||
376 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (279) | +1:00:22 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 33:50 | ||
377 | Sippurasti 2 (73) | +1:00:23 | Henna Loisa | 33:55 | ||
378 | Tampereen Yritys (428) | +1:00:27 | Birgit Mäntyniemi | 39:38 | ||
379 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (354) | +1:00:28 | Tuula Sani | 42:48 | ||
380 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (537) | +1:00:44 | Katariina Pyökäri | 37:14 | ||
381 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (772) | +1:00:49 | Jenni Honkala | 45:44 | ||
382 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (679) | +1:00:54 | Eila Rinne | 35:58 | ||
383 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (535) | +1:00:57 | Lauriina Lustig | 37:00 | ||
384 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (810) | +1:00:57 | Sanna Laaksonen | 42:41 | ||
385 | XY (811) | +1:00:59 | Maria Gästgifvars | 39:55 | ||
386 | Kangasala SK 4 (136) | +1:01:11 | Anna Salmi | 54:09 | ||
387 | RastiPiikkiö (536) | +1:01:14 | Mia Roima | 36:01 | ||
388 | OK Orient (214) | +1:01:17 | Charlotta Linnaila | 37:54 | ||
389 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (413) | +1:01:18 | Aune Väisänen | 40:12 | ||
390 | Teuvan Rivakka (352) | +1:01:25 | Lotta Mattila | 42:37 | ||
391 | Alavieskan Viri (485) | +1:01:27 | Liisa Rasmus | 39:29 | ||
392 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (241) | +1:01:37 | Jenny Lönnberg | 34:44 | ||
393 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (418) | +1:01:44 | Anne Pakarinen | 38:02 | ||
394 | OK Raseborg 2 (689) | +1:01:50 | Leni Windahl | 38:50 | ||
395 | Rastiketut 3 (630) | +1:01:58 | Hilkka Mattila | 32:37 | ||
396 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (467) | +1:02:02 | Mervi Aho | 38:30 | ||
397 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (849) | +1:02:16 | Paula Ruotsalainen | 30:41 | ||
398 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (583) | +1:02:21 | Terhi Sinnelä | 31:46 | ||
399 | Byåsen IL (124) | +1:02:32 | Ane Helgerud | 43:22 | ||
400 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (265) | +1:02:34 | Johanna Havas | 40:06 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |