< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Ex-Legends (396) | +19:01 | Terho Puustinen | 1:24:19 | ||
402 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1145) | +19:02 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:24:20 | ||
403 | Hagaby GoIF (120) | +19:04 | Fredrik Larsson | 1:24:22 | ||
404 | Olarin Omat Pojat (813) | +19:05 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:24:23 | ||
405 | Oulun Tarmo (368) | +19:06 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:24:24 | ||
406 | Rastivarsat 2 (178) | +19:07 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:24:25 | ||
407 | Delta 9 (279) | +19:16 | Jukka Viskari | 1:24:34 | ||
408 | Järla IF OK 2 (133) | +19:23 | Henrik Wass | 1:24:41 | ||
409 | Kuzmolovo OK (223) | +19:25 | Volodya Bolyasnikov | 1:24:43 | ||
410 | Kalixin Kaljamahat (1192) | +19:32 | Wil Smith | 1:24:50 | ||
411 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (283) | +19:32 | Geza Molnar | 1:24:50 | ||
412 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (373) | +19:32 | Jukka Ekonoja | 1:24:50 | ||
413 | Kerkesix (817) | +19:42 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 1:25:00 | ||
414 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (608) | +19:58 | Martti Kaksonen | 1:25:16 | ||
415 | Espoon Suunta 4 (382) | +20:19 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:25:37 | ||
416 | Lauttakylän Luja (372) | +20:21 | Tapio Keskitalo | 1:25:39 | ||
417 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (404) | +20:26 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 1:25:44 | ||
418 | Stormin Teräs (732) | +20:27 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:25:45 | ||
419 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (911) | +20:29 | Mikael Heerman | 1:25:47 | ||
420 | Karkki-Rasti (354) | +20:31 | Tommy Rantala | 1:25:49 | ||
421 | Östmarka OK 3 (516) | +20:32 | Nielsen Halvor Eid | 1:25:50 | ||
422 | Liedon Eränkävijät (457) | +20:32 | Janne Heininen | 1:25:50 | ||
423 | NTNUI 5 (1172) | +20:33 | Fredrik Rosenqvist | 1:25:51 | ||
424 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +20:35 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:25:53 | ||
425 | Sundsvalls OK (128) | +20:37 | peter lore | 1:25:55 | ||
426 | MS Parma 8 (1198) | +20:38 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:25:56 | ||
427 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +20:39 | Andrey Shvedov | 1:25:57 | ||
428 | OK Vilse 87 (186) | +20:41 | Marko Karkuletho | 1:25:59 | ||
429 | DVOA (412) | +20:44 | Vadim Masalkov | 1:26:02 | ||
430 | Hiiumaa OK (514) | +20:45 | Andres Laas | 1:26:03 | ||
431 | SK Mercury (430) | +20:46 | Mati Korrol | 1:26:04 | ||
432 | OP-tiimi (626) | +20:55 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:26:13 | ||
433 | Lemin Eskot (692) | +20:55 | Sami Kinttu | 1:26:13 | ||
434 | Östmarka OK 2 (219) | +21:02 | Paul Torvund | 1:26:20 | ||
435 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +21:17 | Björn Olovsson | 1:26:35 | ||
436 | Närpes OK (238) | +21:54 | Pontus Backlund | 1:27:12 | ||
437 | Västerås SOK 2 (220) | +22:00 | Rob Baker | 1:27:18 | ||
438 | Maasillat (757) | +22:01 | Antti Maasilta | 1:27:19 | ||
439 | Stora Enso Metsä (1325) | +22:24 | Mikko Kiljunen | 1:27:42 | ||
440 | Kälviän Tarmo (579) | +22:27 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:27:45 | ||
441 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (755) | +22:30 | Sami Ylämurto | 1:27:48 | ||
442 | IF Thor (193) | +22:32 | Erik Wallin | 1:27:50 | ||
443 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1007) | +22:40 | Jukka-Pekka Mäntylä | 1:27:58 | ||
444 | Lohtajan Veikot (965) | +22:49 | Jari Jukkola | 1:28:07 | ||
445 | Muurlan Vihuri (739) | +23:28 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:28:46 | ||
446 | Koo-Vee 3 (783) | +23:29 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 1:28:47 | ||
447 | Paimion Rasti 3 (281) | +23:30 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:28:48 | ||
448 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (653) | +23:34 | Petri Ström | 1:28:52 | ||
449 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (668) | +23:35 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:28:53 | ||
450 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (780) | +23:37 | Mikko Suni | 1:28:55 | ||
451 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (890) | +23:38 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:28:56 | ||
452 | Snättringe SK (320) | +23:39 | Micke Nilsson | 1:28:57 | ||
453 | Viestirykmentti (398) | +23:39 | Mika Hakala | 1:28:57 | ||
454 | FK Finn (378) | +23:40 | Martin Andersson | 1:28:58 | ||
455 | Navi 5 (697) | +23:40 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 1:28:58 | ||
456 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (271) | +23:41 | Niko Koskela | 1:28:59 | ||
457 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (869) | +23:41 | Juuso Västilä | 1:28:59 | ||
458 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +23:42 | Juha Mikkolainen | 1:29:00 | ||
459 | Lynx 6 (1193) | +23:42 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:29:00 | ||
460 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (838) | +23:43 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:29:01 | ||
461 | OK Raseborg (291) | +23:44 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:29:02 | ||
462 | OK Klemmingen (309) | +23:44 | Olle Andersson | 1:29:02 | ||
463 | Delta 4 (513) | +23:46 | Jani Flaaming | 1:29:04 | ||
464 | Koo-Vee 5 (502) | +23:46 | Juha Ketola | 1:29:04 | ||
465 | Akilles OK (292) | +23:47 | Jonas Hamström | 1:29:05 | ||
466 | Eka Chemicals (759) | +23:47 | Niko Nilsen | 1:29:05 | ||
467 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1225) | +23:47 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | 1:29:05 | ||
468 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (472) | +23:48 | Kalle Huttunen | 1:29:06 | ||
469 | MS Parma 9 (1214) | +23:48 | Taneli Kaunismäki | 1:29:06 | ||
470 | Modum OL (179) | +23:49 | Karsten Kopland | 1:29:07 | ||
471 | Pihkaniskat 4 (664) | +23:49 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:29:07 | ||
472 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (792) | +23:49 | Jevgenijs Petrovs | 1:29:07 | ||
473 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992) | +23:50 | Andreas Rangert | 1:29:08 | ||
474 | Iitin Pyrintö (785) | +23:50 | Niila Ahokas | 1:29:08 | ||
475 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (791) | +23:50 | Esa Romppainen | 1:29:08 | ||
476 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1152) | +23:51 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:29:09 | ||
477 | Fossum IF (346) | +23:52 | Arild Johnsen Jan | 1:29:10 | ||
478 | Northern Wind (167) | +23:54 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 1:29:12 | ||
479 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (593) | +23:54 | Emil Unaas | 1:29:12 | ||
480 | Enen OK (589) | +23:55 | Mattias Olofsson | 1:29:13 | ||
481 | Suunto (1265) | +23:56 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:29:14 | ||
482 | Linköpings OK 2 (95) | +23:57 | Tiit Mati | 1:29:15 | ||
483 | Auran Vannas (779) | +23:59 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:29:17 | ||
484 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (508) | +24:02 | Eero Moilanen | 1:29:20 | ||
485 | OSI - orientering (248) | +24:03 | Kjartan Hauger | 1:29:21 | ||
486 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (853) | +24:03 | Tomas Snellman | 1:29:21 | ||
487 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (139) | +24:04 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:29:22 | ||
488 | OK Ilves (274) | +24:05 | Priit Pääslane | 1:29:23 | ||
489 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +24:05 | Hannu Parikka | 1:29:23 | ||
490 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (422) | +24:06 | Mikko Niipala | 1:29:24 | ||
491 | OC Toffee (515) | +24:06 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:29:24 | ||
492 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (341) | +24:09 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:29:27 | ||
493 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (661) | +24:09 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 1:29:27 | ||
494 | Kangasala SK 4 (729) | +24:11 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:29:29 | ||
495 | OK Södertörn 2 (572) | +24:11 | Fredrik Diffner | 1:29:29 | ||
496 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (321) | +24:12 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:29:30 | ||
497 | Sundbybergs IK (307) | +24:13 | Henrik Persson | 1:29:31 | ||
498 | Löytänen Rastit (762) | +24:13 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:29:31 | ||
499 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1024) | +24:13 | Matti Vuori | 1:29:31 | ||
500 | Schwabinger Löwen (480) | +24:15 | Heinrich Sandwacholder | 1:29:33 | ||
501 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (157) | +24:18 | Kalle Manninen | 1:29:36 | ||
502 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (362) | +24:18 | Ari Hiiri | 1:29:36 | ||
503 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1264) | +24:19 | Veli Mantere | 1:29:37 | ||
504 | IL Tyrving 4 (1122) | +24:20 | 1:29:38 | |||
505 | Turengin Sarastus (322) | +24:22 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 1:29:40 | ||
506 | Malax IF 2 (887) | +24:23 | Anders Ahlbäck | 1:29:41 | ||
507 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (994) | +24:23 | Tapio Annala | 1:29:41 | ||
508 | Sponsor sökes (1333) | +24:24 | Ville Saarimaa | 1:29:42 | ||
509 | Eesti Söjakool (1341) | +24:24 | Roman Kattai | 1:29:42 | ||
510 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (877) | +24:25 | Kouvo Antti | 1:29:43 | ||
511 | Asianajajat (1275) | +24:25 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:29:43 | ||
512 | Högåkers OK (306) | +24:26 | Jan Forsberg | 1:29:44 | ||
513 | Kemira Vastus (1031) | +24:26 | Mika Ojala | 1:29:44 | ||
514 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (748) | +24:27 | Juha Tasala | 1:29:45 | ||
515 | Delta 10 (1147) | +24:27 | Risto Wessman | 1:29:45 | ||
516 | OHVP (1250) | +24:28 | Pekka Halla | 1:29:46 | ||
517 | Mantsinen Group (1305) | +24:28 | Esko Kuittinen | 1:29:46 | ||
518 | Kärsämäen Kataja (647) | +24:29 | Juho Madetoja | 1:29:47 | ||
519 | Vänkypannu (677) | +24:31 | Teemu Partio | 1:29:49 | ||
520 | Malax IF (288) | +24:31 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:29:49 | ||
521 | Alatornion Pirkat (334) | +24:33 | Jukka Kantomaa | 1:29:51 | ||
522 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +24:33 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:29:51 | ||
523 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (547) | +24:34 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:29:52 | ||
524 | RAPSU (1084) | +24:35 | Jussi Pirhonen | 1:29:53 | ||
525 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (1170) | +24:36 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:29:54 | ||
526 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (1286) | +24:36 | Aku Nieminen | 1:29:54 | ||
527 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (850) | +24:37 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:29:55 | ||
528 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (533) | +24:38 | Juha Haapamäki | 1:29:56 | ||
529 | 4event (989) | +24:39 | Jussi Hannula | 1:29:57 | ||
530 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1259) | +24:40 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:29:58 | ||
531 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (821) | +24:40 | Harri Pelkonen | 1:29:58 | ||
532 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1208) | +24:42 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:30:00 | ||
533 | Säyneisen Salpa (545) | +24:44 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:30:02 | ||
534 | Lammin Säkiä (235) | +24:46 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:30:04 | ||
535 | Lynx 5 (494) | +24:47 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:30:05 | ||
536 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (564) | +24:48 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:30:06 | ||
537 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (662) | +24:48 | sami Jussila | 1:30:06 | ||
538 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (737) | +24:48 | Markku Alahäivälä | 1:30:06 | ||
539 | Älvsby IF (415) | +24:49 | Daniel Nordebo | 1:30:07 | ||
540 | OK M.A.R.U (376) | +24:49 | Raivo Reiman | 1:30:07 | ||
541 | Savon Suunta (345) | +24:50 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:30:08 | ||
542 | Värska OK Peko (416) | +24:51 | Raul Kudre | 1:30:09 | ||
543 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (641) | +24:51 | Henri Saari | 1:30:09 | ||
544 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +24:52 | Pentti Jokinen | 1:30:10 | ||
545 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (553) | +24:53 | Esa Ryynänen | 1:30:11 | ||
546 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1127) | +24:53 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 1:30:11 | ||
547 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +24:55 | Eero Inkeri | 1:30:13 | ||
548 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (639) | +24:56 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:30:14 | ||
549 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (768) | +24:57 | Auvo Kuisma | 1:30:15 | ||
550 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (799) | +24:58 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:30:16 | ||
551 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +25:01 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:30:19 | ||
552 | IF Femman 3 (203) | +25:02 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:30:20 | ||
553 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (616) | +25:02 | Tomi Mahlamäki | 1:30:20 | ||
554 | Navi 2 (112) | +25:03 | Antti Nisonen | 1:30:21 | ||
555 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (449) | +25:04 | Timo Juujärvi | 1:30:22 | ||
556 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (603) | +25:05 | Herkko Plit | 1:30:23 | ||
557 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1009) | +25:07 | Mikko Sabel | 1:30:25 | ||
558 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1118) | +25:08 | Jari Ala-Sankila | 1:30:26 | ||
559 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1173) | +25:10 | Sofia Haajanen | 1:30:28 | ||
560 | Koskelankylän Riento (349) | +25:10 | Lasse Qvist | 1:30:28 | ||
561 | Laihian Luja 2 (790) | +25:10 | Reima Rajala | 1:30:28 | ||
562 | TAMK (1267) | +25:11 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:30:29 | ||
563 | Pälkäneen Lukko (409) | +25:11 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:30:29 | ||
564 | FWOC (814) | +25:13 | Martin Pardoe | 1:30:31 | ||
565 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (474) | +25:14 | Tero Rantala | 1:30:32 | ||
566 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +25:16 | Kari Venho | 1:30:34 | ||
567 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (458) | +25:17 | Markku Järvinen | 1:30:35 | ||
568 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +25:17 | Erkki Valtonen | 1:30:35 | ||
569 | Oulunsalon Vasama (488) | +25:18 | Mika Maaninka | 1:30:36 | ||
570 | Luonnontutkijat (1249) | +25:18 | Janne Lehtinen | 1:30:36 | ||
571 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (392) | +25:25 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:30:43 | ||
572 | Rastikarhut (170) | +25:28 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:30:46 | ||
573 | Linköpings OK 3 (327) | +25:32 | Backteman Erik | 1:30:50 | ||
574 | TJ Sokol Vizovice (252) | +25:39 | Jan Vyoral | 1:30:57 | ||
575 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (505) | +25:42 | Vesa Tervo | 1:31:00 | ||
576 | Alahärmän Kisa (636) | +26:12 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:31:30 | ||
577 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (586) | +27:15 | Jouko Vasarainen | 1:32:33 | ||
578 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (313) | +27:17 | Pekka Huttunen | 1:32:35 | ||
579 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +27:17 | Tapio Mannila | 1:32:35 | ||
580 | Vallan Suunta (809) | +27:18 | Juho Koota | 1:32:36 | ||
581 | OK Purva Bridejs (289) | +27:19 | Martins Lismanis | 1:32:37 | ||
582 | Liperin Taimi (538) | +27:21 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:32:39 | ||
583 | OK Reftele (607) | +27:22 | Patrik Axelsson | 1:32:40 | ||
584 | Norbergs OK 2 (336) | +27:23 | Mårten Ohlsson | 1:32:41 | ||
585 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (563) | +27:24 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 1:32:42 | ||
586 | Koukut (731) | +27:25 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:32:43 | ||
587 | Västerås SOK 3 (462) | +27:26 | Ben Strengell | 1:32:44 | ||
588 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +27:26 | Christian Mohn | 1:32:44 | ||
589 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (945) | +27:27 | Andrey Zhirnov | 1:32:45 | ||
590 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (294) | +27:27 | Matti Äijö | 1:32:45 | ||
591 | Rotebro Is (717) | +27:28 | Erik Pettersson | 1:32:46 | ||
592 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (380) | +27:29 | Tapio Nieminen | 1:32:47 | ||
593 | Losti (1280) | +27:29 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 1:32:47 | ||
594 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1202) | +27:29 | Ossi Autio | 1:32:47 | ||
595 | Navi 6 (769) | +27:30 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:32:48 | ||
596 | Koo-Vee 2 (310) | +27:31 | Tero Toivonen | 1:32:49 | ||
597 | Delta 6 (606) | +27:32 | Ville Kujala | 1:32:50 | ||
598 | Hönöt SK (1242) | +27:32 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:32:50 | ||
599 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +27:32 | Juha Väisänen | 1:32:50 | ||
600 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (770) | +27:33 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:32:51 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |