< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (756) | +19:14 | Mika Putula | 39:47 | ||
1202 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (1165) | +19:15 | Joonas Tuompo | 39:48 | ||
1203 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1360) | +19:17 | Sami Hokkanen | 39:50 | ||
1204 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1095) | +19:18 | Matti Haaramo | 39:51 | ||
1205 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (490) | +19:25 | Heikki Onnela | 39:58 | ||
1206 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (744) | +19:29 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 40:02 | ||
1207 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (956) | +19:33 | Juha Käki | 40:06 | ||
1208 | Navi 7 (775) | +19:33 | Jorma Kurri | 40:06 | ||
1209 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (845) | +19:35 | Ari Korhonen | 40:08 | ||
1210 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1115) | +19:37 | Antti Hölsö | 40:10 | ||
1211 | Suuntahukat (1245) | +19:40 | Jyrki Alkio | 40:13 | ||
1212 | Solf IK (901) | +19:41 | Christian Granholm | 40:14 | ||
1213 | Umeå OK 2 (644) | +19:44 | Jan Fjällstedt | 40:17 | ||
1214 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1033) | +19:44 | Tommi Heikkinen | 40:17 | ||
1215 | Destia (1298) | +19:46 | Vesa Joona | 40:19 | ||
1216 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1111) | +19:49 | Mikko Lehtonen | 40:22 | ||
1217 | Nakkilan Wisa (338) | +19:52 | Ismo Jokinen | 40:25 | ||
1218 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1046) | +19:54 | Riku Syvänen | 40:27 | ||
1219 | Lapin Sudet (643) | +19:55 | Sami Pesonen | 40:28 | ||
1220 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (448) | +19:56 | Jarmo Kukila | 40:29 | ||
1221 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1227) | +19:58 | Markus Loisa | 40:31 | ||
1222 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (689) | +20:01 | Ilkka Aro | 40:34 | ||
1223 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1195) | +20:01 | Conny Axelsson | 40:34 | ||
1224 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1355) | +20:02 | Juha Sarkio | 40:35 | ||
1225 | Contact force (1232) | +20:06 | Jussi Takaneva | 40:39 | ||
1226 | FTA 2 (1296) | +20:08 | Matti Nissilä | 40:41 | ||
1227 | Sotkamon Jymy (560) | +20:10 | Mikko Myöhänen | 40:43 | ||
1228 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1125) | +20:11 | Heikki Kilpiä | 40:44 | ||
1229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (928) | +20:23 | Tommi Lantta | 40:56 | ||
1230 | Pihkaniskat 10 (546) | +20:25 | Jaakko Väätäinen | 40:58 | ||
1231 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (655) | +20:28 | Jaakko Raento | 41:01 | ||
1232 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (942) | +20:32 | Ari Kukkonen | 41:05 | ||
1233 | Valtra (836) | +20:33 | Harri Hytönen | 41:06 | ||
1234 | Pummin Suunta (897) | +20:33 | Ilkka Korhonen | 41:06 | ||
1235 | Nokia Oulu (1257) | +20:35 | Tapani Alapuranen | 41:08 | ||
1236 | OK Kristina (669) | +20:37 | Kaj Ådjers | 41:10 | ||
1237 | Medone (435) | +20:40 | Tuomo Pyhältö | 41:13 | ||
1238 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1163) | +20:43 | Samuli Keisu | 41:16 | ||
1239 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1313) | +20:48 | Raine Jussinmäki | 41:21 | ||
1240 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1094) | +20:49 | Pekka Lammi | 41:22 | ||
1241 | ProAgria Kymenlaakso (1271) | +20:52 | Hannu Lehtikangas | 41:25 | ||
1242 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1196) | +20:53 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 41:26 | ||
1243 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1085) | +20:55 | Juha Saltevo | 41:28 | ||
1244 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1101) | +20:58 | Pauli Nieminen | 41:31 | ||
1245 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (990) | +21:02 | Pentti Manninen | 41:35 | ||
1246 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1219) | +21:03 | Pekka Oksanen | 41:36 | ||
1247 | Eksymä 360 (949) | +21:09 | Juha Salopelto | 41:42 | ||
1248 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1002) | +21:16 | Veikko Hytönen | 41:49 | ||
1249 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1089) | +21:21 | Kalevi Vikman | 41:54 | ||
1250 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1135) | +21:29 | Pekka Nurmiainen | 42:02 | ||
1251 | IK Auseklis 4 (1160) | +21:35 | Lauris Niedre | 42:08 | ||
1252 | Tyhjä Joukko (1331) | +21:54 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 42:27 | ||
1253 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1048) | +21:58 | Lauri Karhumäki | 42:31 | ||
1254 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (912) | +22:02 | Hannu Lehtinen | 42:35 | ||
1255 | IF Minken 2 (1181) | +22:03 | Anders Häggman | 42:36 | ||
1256 | Someron Esa 4 (1038) | +22:05 | Markku Kankare | 42:38 | ||
1257 | PorTu (1288) | +22:06 | Jyri Sihvo | 42:39 | ||
1258 | OK Terjärv 2 (1114) | +22:08 | Filip Högnabba | 42:41 | ||
1259 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (823) | +22:09 | Jari Liukkonen | 42:42 | ||
1260 | Rapalan Kunto (1316) | +22:10 | Jessy Rantalahti | 42:43 | ||
1261 | VRU Hyvinkää (950) | +22:11 | Jarmo Levänen | 42:44 | ||
1262 | Nastolan Terä 3 (917) | +22:14 | Ari Havo | 42:47 | ||
1263 | Heltech (1110) | +22:25 | Jouko Kontturi | 42:58 | ||
1264 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (1330) | +22:27 | Jari Laine | 43:00 | ||
1265 | Littoisten Partabooat (819) | +22:29 | Eeva Jantunen | 43:02 | ||
1266 | Artjärven Ahjo (1026) | +22:30 | Jari Rutila | 43:03 | ||
1267 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1047) | +22:38 | Pentti Hänninen | 43:11 | ||
1268 | Kaksvitone (1260) | +22:40 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 43:13 | ||
1269 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (475) | +22:51 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 43:24 | ||
1270 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (1136) | +22:52 | Jarkko Sipilä | 43:25 | ||
1271 | Kelpo Maisterit (1076) | +22:54 | Ilkka Autio | 43:27 | ||
1272 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1117) | +22:56 | Olof Hansson | 43:29 | ||
1273 | OK Kampen Revisited (1308) | +22:56 | Kari Laitinen | 43:29 | ||
1274 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1220) | +23:02 | Samuli Paaso | 43:35 | ||
1275 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1336) | +23:02 | Arto Aro | 43:35 | ||
1276 | Turun Visat (749) | +23:52 | Matti Koivu | 44:25 | ||
1277 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1301) | +23:54 | Kai Samelin | 44:27 | ||
1278 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1340) | +24:00 | Antti Rantamäki | 44:33 | ||
1279 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1070) | +24:02 | Kari Virtanen | 44:35 | ||
1280 | Nordkalk (1003) | +24:04 | Mats Wahtera | 44:37 | ||
1281 | EDS Finland (936) | +24:06 | Lassi Heikkilä | 44:39 | ||
1282 | Jouluksi kotiin (1309) | +24:10 | Heikki Peura | 44:43 | ||
1283 | Umeå OK 3 (961) | +24:13 | Björn Sandström | 44:46 | ||
1284 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1292) | +24:14 | Antti Pelanteri | 44:47 | ||
1285 | Laihian Luja 4 (1161) | +24:41 | Tapio Syrjälä | 45:14 | ||
1286 | Powerfinn (1299) | +24:51 | Veli-Matti Töyli | 45:24 | ||
1287 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1182) | +25:15 | Reino Lehtimäki | 45:48 | ||
1288 | Rasti-Hukat (1071) | +25:17 | Rego Ostonen | 45:50 | ||
1289 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1109) | +25:23 | Kim Lampinen | 45:56 | ||
1290 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1291) | +26:41 | Markus Komulainen | 47:14 | ||
1291 | Hanaley Boys (1004) | +27:51 | Tarmo Hahto | 48:24 | ||
1292 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1155) | +28:47 | Margus Klaos | 49:20 | ||
1293 | Rastivarsat 5 (523) | +28:56 | Kjell-Erik Kristiansen | 49:29 | ||
1294 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (968) | +29:25 | Arto Helppolainen | 49:58 | ||
1295 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1018) | +29:54 | Kari Sinivuori | 50:27 | ||
1296 | Louhelan Woima (1027) | +30:01 | Jukka Peltonen | 50:34 | ||
1297 | Montun Uho (895) | +30:08 | Hannu Salmela | 50:41 | ||
1298 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1356) | +32:05 | Reijo Kiiskinen | 52:38 | ||
1299 | Erräät Oppaat (1266) | +34:15 | Tuomo Koikkalainen | 54:48 | ||
1300 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (937) | +34:16 | Teijo Piilonen | 54:49 | ||
1301 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1023) | +34:53 | Olli Aimola | 55:26 | ||
1302 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (800) | +36:00 | Arto Ikola | 56:33 | ||
1303 | Kuzmolovo 110 (405) | +36:08 | Andrey Barkalov | 56:41 | ||
1304 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1056) | +36:43 | Arto Inkala | 57:16 | ||
1305 | Kangasala SK 8 (1203) | +36:45 | Hannu Huikkola | 57:18 | ||
1306 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (325) | +37:01 | Olavi Mäki | 57:34 | ||
1307 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1237) | +37:06 | Juha Purhonen | 57:39 | ||
1308 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1254) | +37:39 | Herkko Kumpulainen | 58:12 | ||
1309 | Alavieskan Viri (983) | +37:42 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 58:15 | ||
1310 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1139) | +45:19 | Reima Piispanen | 1:05:52 | ||
1311 | MTV3 MAX (1303) | +47:39 | Jari Jauhiainen | 1:08:12 | ||
1312 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (971) | +48:35 | Jukka Tulppo | 1:09:08 | ||
1313 | Finnmap (1310) | +55:39 | Kari Härkönen | 1:16:12 | ||
1314 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1304) | +55:42 | Toivo Kivirinta | 1:16:15 | ||
1315 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1064) | +56:47 | Juhani Kujanpää | 1:17:20 | ||
1316 | Naulaklubi (1113) | +1:15:29 | Lasse Rehn | 1:36:02 | ||
1317 | 2Einsteins (935) | +1:38:04 | Ari Halvari | 1:58:37 |
< Previous 200 | All |