< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Navi 4 (722) | +1:39:01 | Kari Ritolahti | 2:02:40 | ||
1002 | Akilles OK 3 (605) | +1:39:10 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 2:09:14 | ||
1003 | Muuramen Rasti (569) | +1:39:16 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:53:18 | ||
1004 | OK Kristina (669) | +1:39:16 | Rune Bergström | 1:43:59 | ||
1005 | Espoon Suunta 9 (777) | +1:39:17 | Tapio Leino | 2:03:37 | ||
1006 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (490) | +1:39:30 | Paavo Kivelä | 1:50:57 | ||
1007 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1238) | +1:39:32 | Eleonoora Votila | 1:42:00 | ||
1008 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1041) | +1:40:01 | Ranto Kalle | 2:06:39 | ||
1009 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1352) | +1:40:02 | Reino Kurkela | 2:01:35 | ||
1010 | Rasti E4 4 (966) | +1:40:06 | Jouko Pakarinen | 2:18:43 | ||
1011 | Tulikivi (1256) | +1:40:09 | Jani Kerkkänen | 2:15:09 | ||
1012 | ProAgria Kymenlaakso (1271) | +1:40:10 | Antti Tuomala | 1:39:33 | ||
1013 | Suosmeren Salpa (858) | +1:40:12 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:48:50 | ||
1014 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1312) | +1:40:25 | Timo Nordlund | 2:07:31 | ||
1015 | Kuzmolovo 110 (405) | +1:40:29 | Valery Barkalov | 1:38:09 | ||
1016 | Turun Yliopisto (580) | +1:40:35 | Pekka Malmi | 1:58:50 | ||
1017 | Sotkamon Jymy (560) | +1:40:42 | Jyrki Uotila | 1:41:31 | ||
1018 | Pihkaniskat 8 (914) | +1:40:46 | Seppo Repo | 2:02:07 | ||
1019 | OK Lundo (881) | +1:40:51 | Sami Sipilä | 2:16:53 | ||
1020 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1104) | +1:40:58 | Seppo Lotvonen | 2:05:09 | ||
1021 | Sinkki-Sepot (630) | +1:41:03 | Kari Salo | 2:31:27 | ||
1022 | OK Orient 4 (438) | +1:41:07 | Hannu Fabritius | 2:17:44 | ||
1023 | Altia Koskenkorva (1082) | +1:41:16 | Mikael Köykkä | 2:02:06 | ||
1024 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (976) | +1:41:22 | Antero Putkiranta | 2:14:16 | ||
1025 | Rasti Reipas (891) | +1:41:24 | Kalle Kalapudas | 2:18:07 | ||
1026 | IF Minken 2 (1181) | +1:41:32 | Tore Brunell | 2:02:12 | ||
1027 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (742) | +1:41:37 | Jorma Nieminen | 2:11:20 | ||
1028 | Kokousyhdistys (1107) | +1:41:38 | Anssi Pehrsson | 2:02:40 | ||
1029 | MTK-Hämeen maaseutunuoret (906) | +1:41:45 | Janne Havumäki | 2:17:50 | ||
1030 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (905) | +1:41:47 | Samuli Talvia | 1:56:50 | ||
1031 | Lapin Veikot 2 (998) | +1:41:48 | Pertti Itkonen | 1:56:24 | ||
1032 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (862) | +1:41:51 | Yotaro Ogasawara | 2:44:56 | ||
1033 | Kemira Vastus (1031) | +1:41:55 | Jussi Nikkarinen | 2:25:48 | ||
1034 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1054) | +1:42:00 | Janne Roininen | 2:17:28 | ||
1035 | BasWare (1108) | +1:42:02 | Kari Maijala | 2:03:39 | ||
1036 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (665) | +1:42:02 | Pentti Helminen | 1:57:11 | ||
1037 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1293) | +1:42:03 | Tapio Nyysti | 2:15:09 | ||
1038 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (953) | +1:42:04 | Hannu Erkiö | 1:57:37 | ||
1039 | IF Brahe 5 (1200) | +1:42:07 | Mattias Gripenberg | 2:01:52 | ||
1040 | Helsingin Taxi Team (764) | +1:42:10 | Tapani Varamäki | 2:03:34 | ||
1041 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (748) | +1:42:11 | Toivo Hietala | 2:26:03 | ||
1042 | IK Auseklis 2 (530) | +1:42:43 | Arnis Grasis | 2:19:12 | ||
1043 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1252) | +1:42:47 | Olli Harju | 2:04:47 | ||
1044 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1216) | +1:42:50 | Aku Virtanen | 2:06:49 | ||
1045 | Mona OK (690) | +1:42:52 | Juris Cebulis | 2:19:37 | ||
1046 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1144) | +1:43:07 | Mikko Uotila | 1:56:00 | ||
1047 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (867) | +1:43:12 | Timo Tiainen | 2:00:59 | ||
1048 | IF Åland 2 (1028) | +1:43:14 | Henry Helin | 1:58:38 | ||
1049 | Suunta Jurva 4 (916) | +1:43:17 | Sauli Hakala | 2:01:56 | ||
1050 | Tervakosken UA (1221) | +1:43:19 | Jari Leipijärvi | 2:14:45 | ||
1051 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1105) | +1:43:21 | Kasperi Kaija | 2:02:18 | ||
1052 | ME Pummit (946) | +1:43:23 | Klaus Nevala | 2:07:42 | ||
1053 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (893) | +1:43:29 | Tapani Rautavuoma | 2:00:30 | ||
1054 | SK Uranus (1315) | +1:43:38 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 2:03:17 | ||
1055 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1035) | +1:43:38 | Raimo Idman | 2:01:32 | ||
1056 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (918) | +1:44:01 | Erkki Rantakangas | 2:03:45 | ||
1057 | Byåsen IL 2 (1346) | +1:44:28 | Björn Berger | 1:45:34 | ||
1058 | IK Auseklis 4 (1160) | +1:44:33 | Janis Zalaiskalns | 2:05:33 | ||
1059 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (1136) | +1:44:37 | Matti Koutonen | 1:45:42 | ||
1060 | Pietinalhon pamaus (933) | +1:44:42 | Heikki Pietinalho | 2:08:53 | ||
1061 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (740) | +1:44:46 | Arto Varonen | 2:11:04 | ||
1062 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (478) | +1:44:47 | Timo Varila | 2:21:56 | ||
1063 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1045) | +1:44:48 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 2:05:25 | ||
1064 | Tecnomen (1044) | +1:44:49 | Terho Nuojua | 1:54:22 | ||
1065 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (708) | +1:44:50 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:52:43 | ||
1066 | LMPAEHOS (1297) | +1:44:53 | Tapio Raittila | 2:19:52 | ||
1067 | Mesikämmenet 3 (734) | +1:44:56 | Hannu Harkola | 2:15:01 | ||
1068 | Seitsemän Oikein (1087) | +1:44:58 | Esa Mattila | 2:04:45 | ||
1069 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (738) | +1:45:19 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 2:04:14 | ||
1070 | Konneveden Urheilijat (829) | +1:45:24 | Hannu Salonen | 2:06:00 | ||
1071 | Nordea Urheilu (1276) | +1:45:27 | Martti Hyrylä | 2:23:49 | ||
1072 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1230) | +1:45:33 | Teemu Lindqvist | 2:09:38 | ||
1073 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (967) | +1:45:50 | Jukka Laine | 2:08:23 | ||
1074 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1166) | +1:45:58 | Otto Kumpulainen | 2:24:40 | ||
1075 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1355) | +1:46:05 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:58:47 | ||
1076 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1052) | +1:46:08 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 2:06:43 | ||
1077 | Rastivarsat 6 (562) | +1:46:09 | Tommi Salo | 2:10:12 | ||
1078 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (920) | +1:46:19 | Kalle Savo | 2:09:57 | ||
1079 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (674) | +1:46:35 | Kari Aaltonen | 2:06:55 | ||
1080 | Pargas IF 3 (496) | +1:46:38 | Markus Öhrnberg | 2:05:28 | ||
1081 | Pummin Suunta (897) | +1:46:46 | Ari Korhonen | 2:08:56 | ||
1082 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (475) | +1:46:56 | Sune Ståhl | 1:32:31 | ||
1083 | Teuvan Rivakka 4 (1210) | +1:46:59 | Pekka Hakamäki | 2:05:08 | ||
1084 | OK Renen 2 (1164) | +1:47:01 | Krister Rosendal | 2:16:38 | ||
1085 | Tamrock (1066) | +1:47:11 | Pertti Puro | 1:43:18 | ||
1086 | Ärla IF 2 (894) | +1:47:24 | Johnny Fransson | 2:10:41 | ||
1087 | Luonnontutkijat (1249) | +1:47:28 | Timo Lauttamus | 2:30:29 | ||
1088 | Turun Visat (749) | +1:47:44 | Heimo Välimäki | 2:08:43 | ||
1089 | Karjaan Ura (517) | +1:47:52 | Reijo Tarvainen | 2:40:49 | ||
1090 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1121) | +1:48:49 | Lasse Vuorinen | 2:09:59 | ||
1091 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (825) | +1:48:52 | Matti Kärenlampi | 2:04:16 | ||
1092 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1173) | +1:49:10 | Joni Heino | 2:32:19 | ||
1093 | Maarian Mahti 2 (782) | +1:49:48 | Juhani Jokinen | 1:57:11 | ||
1094 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +1:49:59 | Hannu Kyheröinen | 2:05:20 | ||
1095 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (930) | +1:50:39 | Eero Itkonen | 2:22:13 | ||
1096 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1068) | +1:51:01 | Antti Ridanpää | 2:24:16 | ||
1097 | IiU-1967 3 (1205) | +1:51:01 | Pentti Pernu | 2:15:03 | ||
1098 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1102) | +1:51:01 | Kari Kivinen | 2:07:20 | ||
1099 | IK Kronan 2 (1126) | +1:51:09 | Erik Slotte | 1:57:07 | ||
1100 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +1:51:10 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 2:12:55 | ||
1101 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (839) | +1:51:11 | Paavo Nikkari | 2:05:49 | ||
1102 | Wonkamiehet (960) | +1:51:28 | Petri Väliharju | 2:03:58 | ||
1103 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (868) | +1:51:38 | Jouni Rantala | 2:12:22 | ||
1104 | Pihkaniskat 10 (546) | +1:51:44 | Erkki Kivistö | 2:01:56 | ||
1105 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (996) | +1:51:49 | Jaakko Korkonen | 2:00:51 | ||
1106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (686) | +1:51:57 | Reijo Hokka | 2:15:22 | ||
1107 | IK Örnen (857) | +1:51:59 | Jyrki Mononen | 2:06:37 | ||
1108 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1088) | +1:52:01 | Leena Salonen | 2:06:43 | ||
1109 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1217) | +1:52:06 | Pauli Annala | 2:03:38 | ||
1110 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1361) | +1:52:09 | Jouko Havia | 2:13:50 | ||
1111 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (638) | +1:52:13 | Jukka Alho | 1:52:47 | ||
1112 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (655) | +1:52:21 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:12:10 | ||
1113 | Isojoen Urheilijat (999) | +1:52:22 | Erkki Viitikko | 2:19:31 | ||
1114 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (583) | +1:52:23 | Timo Rokka | 2:21:34 | ||
1115 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1075) | +1:52:23 | Peter Granqvist | 2:18:48 | ||
1116 | Stormin Teräs 2 (880) | +1:52:25 | Rauno Ristimäki | 2:15:13 | ||
1117 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1025) | +1:52:39 | Terho Tattari | 2:12:04 | ||
1118 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1067) | +1:52:41 | Juha Järvistö | 2:15:56 | ||
1119 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (947) | +1:52:45 | Timo Glad | 2:12:37 | ||
1120 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (962) | +1:52:48 | Kauko Pynnönen | 2:17:18 | ||
1121 | Koneen Kerho (861) | +1:52:50 | Mikko Norrbacka | 2:15:09 | ||
1122 | Delta 6 (606) | +1:52:56 | Kai Kujala | 2:33:43 | ||
1123 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1111) | +1:53:01 | Niko Tuominen | 2:13:40 | ||
1124 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (595) | +1:53:12 | Rauno Raitanen | 2:00:41 | ||
1125 | Kiisseli.Com (688) | +1:53:19 | Mika Juntunen | 2:02:25 | ||
1126 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1301) | +1:53:20 | Pertti Sirviö | 1:53:57 | ||
1127 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (837) | +1:53:21 | tuomo ahonen | 2:13:55 | ||
1128 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1100) | +1:53:25 | Janne Järnfors | 2:08:32 | ||
1129 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (931) | +1:53:29 | Jero Ahola | 2:07:55 | ||
1130 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (959) | +1:53:32 | Petri Tilus | 2:03:00 | ||
1131 | FTA (741) | +1:53:34 | Lauri Kangasaho | 2:17:49 | ||
1132 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (945) | +1:53:34 | Vladimir Ivanov | 2:34:26 | ||
1133 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (1330) | +1:53:38 | Rauno Pietiläinen | 1:49:44 | ||
1134 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1196) | +1:53:39 | Raimo Myllyniemi | 2:01:11 | ||
1135 | Iisu 4 (1349) | +1:53:50 | Heino Pakanen | 2:08:53 | ||
1136 | Sippurasti 3 (551) | +1:53:56 | Matti Espo | 2:08:13 | ||
1137 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1078) | +1:53:58 | Pauli Vinni | 2:06:47 | ||
1138 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1002) | +1:54:11 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 2:01:10 | ||
1139 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1340) | +1:54:21 | Mikko Rantamäki | 2:03:04 | ||
1140 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1133) | +1:54:34 | Jukka Niemelä | 2:14:22 | ||
1141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (659) | +1:54:43 | Jari Vahvelainen | 2:18:02 | ||
1142 | Metos (1327) | +1:54:44 | Timo Lehikoinen | 2:22:15 | ||
1143 | Kompleksi (1053) | +1:54:49 | Mikko Niemelä | 2:15:34 | ||
1144 | LTY Sähkötekniikan ylijäämä (1287) | +1:58:06 | Tomi Tirronen | 2:34:07 | ||
1145 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1094) | +1:58:12 | Rauno Sydänoja | 2:06:47 | ||
1146 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1326) | +1:58:12 | Henrik Matilainen | 2:27:36 | ||
1147 | Porvoon Urheilijat (723) | +1:58:14 | Jukka Toikkanen | 2:07:24 | ||
1148 | Ruutiukot (1285) | +1:58:44 | Sakari Kallo | 2:19:17 | ||
1149 | Mesikämmenet 2 (797) | +1:59:17 | Atso Mäkinen | 2:11:20 | ||
1150 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +1:59:18 | Kaj Lindell | 2:19:00 | ||
1151 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (884) | +2:00:31 | Jyri Myllymäki | 2:15:32 | ||
1152 | Rastihaukat 2 (807) | +2:00:40 | Kimmo Mallasto | 2:30:05 | ||
1153 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1190) | +2:00:43 | Pentti Suonpää | 2:30:46 | ||
1154 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1069) | +2:00:45 | Hannu Sireni | 2:23:57 | ||
1155 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1251) | +2:01:00 | Hannu Juuso | 2:13:19 | ||
1156 | Ilkka-yhtymä (1270) | +2:01:07 | Arto Takalampi | 2:01:53 | ||
1157 | SK-0K (1358) | +2:01:23 | Esko Siren | 2:11:16 | ||
1158 | Kirves-RastiRUK (632) | +2:01:25 | Ollipekka Luukkainen-Fo | 2:22:54 | ||
1159 | Nokia Oulu (1257) | +2:01:39 | Hannu Huusko | 1:53:14 | ||
1160 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1001) | +2:02:26 | Antti Puhakka | 2:24:17 | ||
1161 | Nokia Roamers 2 (969) | +2:02:26 | Ville Eskelinen | 2:08:56 | ||
1162 | Rastikarhut 2 (865) | +2:02:35 | Olavi Mäkivaara | 1:54:16 | ||
1163 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1369) | +2:03:02 | Pentti Reinikainen | 2:24:22 | ||
1164 | OK Terjärv 2 (1114) | +2:03:05 | Bengt-Anders Högnabba | 2:11:38 | ||
1165 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1227) | +2:03:24 | Tomi Myllärinen | 2:23:58 | ||
1166 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1132) | +2:04:01 | Pekka Peltonen | 2:20:36 | ||
1167 | OP-tiimi 2 (1224) | +2:04:01 | Arto Kuhmonen | 2:25:26 | ||
1168 | Hiisirasti 5 (832) | +2:04:07 | Olli Kares | 2:16:12 | ||
1169 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (972) | +2:04:39 | Timo Korpio | 2:20:11 | ||
1170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (387) | +2:04:56 | Sune Latvala | 2:29:49 | ||
1171 | Liivin Tuki (374) | +2:05:26 | Jari Hurme | 2:32:36 | ||
1172 | Toimen Pojat (1261) | +2:06:03 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:06:11 | ||
1173 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1095) | +2:06:06 | Ilmari Mäkilä | 2:01:03 | ||
1174 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (823) | +2:06:09 | Juha Teirivaara | 2:06:13 | ||
1175 | Nordkalk (1003) | +2:06:11 | Aki Juuti | 2:01:48 | ||
1176 | Suuntahukat (1245) | +2:06:11 | Olli Raimo | 2:21:46 | ||
1177 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1233) | +2:06:13 | Eino Launonen | 2:18:42 | ||
1178 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (973) | +2:06:21 | Toimi Koskinen | 2:38:45 | ||
1179 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1089) | +2:06:24 | Antti Lepistö | 2:03:14 | ||
1180 | Ryttylän Visa (921) | +2:06:31 | Markku Nikki | 2:28:29 | ||
1181 | Juuan Jänne (470) | +2:07:05 | Seppo Väyrynen | 2:08:05 | ||
1182 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1154) | +2:07:16 | Milan Kopp | 2:10:05 | ||
1183 | Salon Vilpas (276) | +2:07:17 | Pekka Härkönen | 2:22:18 | ||
1184 | Lappeen Siniset (864) | +2:07:20 | Matti Hänninen | 2:22:37 | ||
1185 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (1165) | +2:07:29 | Jari Lakka | 2:17:31 | ||
1186 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (902) | +2:07:31 | Seppo Salomaa | 2:04:29 | ||
1187 | Kuoreveden Kärki (963) | +2:07:54 | Teemu Nieminen | 2:21:13 | ||
1188 | Military team Ireland (559) | +2:07:57 | Jim Cleary | 2:08:36 | ||
1189 | Rastivarsat 5 (523) | +2:07:59 | Mikko Niskanen | 2:00:26 | ||
1190 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1220) | +2:08:00 | Mikael Byggningsbacka | 2:16:40 | ||
1191 | Pihkaniskat 3 (598) | +2:08:09 | Eero Lehtomäki | 2:21:59 | ||
1192 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (501) | +2:08:19 | Pasi Jussila | 2:22:16 | ||
1193 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1097) | +2:08:31 | Ahti Isosomppi | 2:17:12 | ||
1194 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (990) | +2:08:35 | Ilkka Härkönen | 2:09:18 | ||
1195 | OK Botnia 5 (923) | +2:09:13 | Johan Rasmus | 2:38:17 | ||
1196 | Jalasjärven Jalas 7 (1367) | +2:09:45 | Heikki Katajisto | 2:43:52 | ||
1197 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1098) | +2:10:34 | Ossi Tamminen | 2:24:49 | ||
1198 | Someron Esa 4 (1038) | +2:10:46 | Janne Alitalo | 2:11:33 | ||
1199 | Samppalinnan Voima (908) | +2:11:01 | Ilmari Ojanen | 2:25:52 | ||
1200 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1047) | +2:11:04 | Tomi Parkkinen | 2:07:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |