< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | Costae Kompassi (1262) | +2:11:05 | Jari Virolainen | 2:29:45 | ||
1202 | Vika Suunta (1328) | +2:11:57 | Antti Nyyssönen | 2:12:49 | ||
1203 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1099) | +2:12:09 | Jari Korpi | 2:24:40 | ||
1204 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1115) | +2:12:29 | Antti Myllymäki | 2:19:56 | ||
1205 | CSC (1096) | +2:13:03 | Miettinen Jari | 2:34:06 | ||
1206 | UPM Rafsec (1020) | +2:13:04 | Jere Luukkanen | 2:49:25 | ||
1207 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1065) | +2:13:23 | Hannu Turunen | 2:29:02 | ||
1208 | Louhelan Woima (1027) | +2:13:36 | Janne Puhakka | 2:03:05 | ||
1209 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (155) | +2:13:46 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 2:54:27 | ||
1210 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1146) | +2:14:45 | Hannu Teitto | 2:15:43 | ||
1211 | Petolintu (672) | +2:14:49 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 2:23:29 | ||
1212 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1219) | +2:14:57 | Matti Toikkanen | 2:15:36 | ||
1213 | Muurinkiertäjät (1294) | +2:15:00 | Laukka | 2:17:36 | ||
1214 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (1339) | +2:15:08 | Pauli Ojala | 2:30:32 | ||
1215 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1360) | +2:15:34 | Kyösti Nissi | 2:29:04 | ||
1216 | Sexthlon (1049) | +2:15:49 | Pertti Keskinen | 2:41:28 | ||
1217 | Kangasala SK 8 (1203) | +2:16:29 | Markku Huikkola | 1:57:03 | ||
1218 | EDS Finland (936) | +2:18:42 | Pauli Savela | 2:04:38 | ||
1219 | Espoon Tapiot (997) | +2:18:44 | Timo Kurki | 2:28:34 | ||
1220 | FTA 2 (1296) | +2:19:14 | Eero Lauhkonen | 2:28:09 | ||
1221 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (800) | +2:19:31 | Hannes Keskikiikonen | 1:52:16 | ||
1222 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (929) | +2:20:06 | Jouko Tauriainen | 2:34:53 | ||
1223 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (928) | +2:20:44 | Osmo Peitsala | 2:27:37 | ||
1224 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1135) | +2:21:39 | Petri Ojala | 2:16:35 | ||
1225 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1085) | +2:23:01 | Sakari Hänninen | 2:27:38 | ||
1226 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1033) | +2:24:08 | Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen | 2:38:11 | ||
1227 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1080) | +2:24:11 | Jarkko Lohi | 2:45:04 | ||
1228 | Kustavin Ahto (886) | +2:24:51 | Ville Järvelä | 2:34:20 | ||
1229 | Team Nestle (1311) | +2:25:11 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 2:40:52 | ||
1230 | Laihian Luja 3 (1092) | +2:25:14 | Arto Tammi | 2:22:57 | ||
1231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (911) | +2:25:43 | Erkki Kautto | 3:13:33 | ||
1232 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +2:26:45 | Heikki Inkinen | 2:49:26 | ||
1233 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1212) | +2:26:52 | Sampo Linkoneva | 3:02:51 | ||
1234 | 3 Sukupolvea (1319) | +2:27:25 | Jori Weltner | 2:28:07 | ||
1235 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (912) | +2:29:55 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:29:38 | ||
1236 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (756) | +2:30:33 | Toni Niiranen | 2:46:08 | ||
1237 | Itätulli (948) | +2:31:20 | Olavi Lehto | 2:33:21 | ||
1238 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1304) | +2:31:30 | Juhani Tenhunen | 1:54:29 | ||
1239 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1364) | +2:31:40 | Kauko Muikku | 2:28:40 | ||
1240 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1129) | +2:31:45 | Ossi Palojärvi | 2:32:27 | ||
1241 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (795) | +2:32:18 | Pekka Määttänen | 2:33:09 | ||
1242 | Littoisten Partabooat (819) | +2:33:03 | Marja Paajanen | 2:34:55 | ||
1243 | Umeå OK 3 (961) | +2:34:44 | Lasse Melander | 2:30:04 | ||
1244 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1284) | +2:35:10 | Jani Vertanen | 2:26:46 | ||
1245 | Eksymä 360 (949) | +2:35:23 | Jaakko Silpola | 2:13:26 | ||
1246 | VRU Hyvinkää (950) | +2:35:48 | Mauri Saarinen | 2:35:40 | ||
1247 | Tyhjä Joukko (1331) | +2:35:52 | Pertti Kettunen | 2:52:17 | ||
1248 | Rasti K18 (879) | +2:36:15 | Riitsalu Jyri | 3:11:01 | ||
1249 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (968) | +2:36:22 | Rami Helppolainen | 2:01:57 | ||
1250 | Nastolan Terä 3 (917) | +2:36:28 | Jorma Salmi | 2:31:40 | ||
1251 | Artjärven Ahjo (1026) | +2:36:28 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 2:31:42 | ||
1252 | Rasti-Hukat (1071) | +2:38:12 | Kimmo Holappa | 2:29:00 | ||
1253 | Powerfinn (1299) | +2:38:14 | Asko Aavasalo | 2:29:16 | ||
1254 | PorTu (1288) | +2:38:27 | Timo Talasmaa | 2:38:16 | ||
1255 | Rapalan Kunto (1316) | +2:39:40 | Ossi Manner | 2:08:40 | ||
1256 | VTT (993) | +2:39:46 | Ismo Tiihonen | 2:40:41 | ||
1257 | Finnmap (1310) | +2:39:51 | Arto Sivill | 1:48:44 | ||
1258 | Rastiketut 4 (1174) | +2:40:06 | Veikko von Rantala | 2:40:47 | ||
1259 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1034) | +2:42:50 | Tuukka Kosola | 3:02:21 | ||
1260 | Radiosuuntaajat (1050) | +2:43:53 | Tomi Lähdemäki | 3:18:16 | ||
1261 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1313) | +2:43:53 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 2:43:38 | ||
1262 | Rastinkiertäjät (1277) | +2:43:59 | Markku Laitinen | 3:05:23 | ||
1263 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (845) | +2:45:52 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 2:57:29 | ||
1264 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1197) | +2:47:14 | Timo Nieminen | 3:17:54 | ||
1265 | Contact force (1232) | +2:48:46 | Tapio Poutanen | 2:13:43 | ||
1266 | Ädlöt (1314) | +2:49:39 | Jani Karhunen | 2:50:09 | ||
1267 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1291) | +2:53:00 | Jussi Leinonen | 2:32:25 | ||
1268 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1139) | +2:53:23 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 2:10:18 | ||
1269 | Asianajajat (1275) | +2:55:00 | Roger Wickholm | 3:38:54 | ||
1270 | Lounapartio (955) | +2:56:00 | Ville Teittinen | 3:03:42 | ||
1271 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1018) | +2:56:01 | Markku Berg | 2:46:24 | ||
1272 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (851) | +2:58:06 | Tenho Jokela | 2:52:24 | ||
1273 | Rastihaukat 3 (1156) | +2:59:27 | Mika Molin | 3:08:05 | ||
1274 | Datactica (1268) | +3:01:10 | Seppo Kuusisto | 3:15:56 | ||
1275 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1117) | +3:01:46 | Mats Fanell | 3:00:06 | ||
1276 | Alavieskan Viri (983) | +3:01:50 | Pasi Törmälehto | 2:52:22 | ||
1277 | Keski-Savon Hoivakehitys (1322) | +3:03:16 | Petri Vähäkangas | 3:11:52 | ||
1278 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (937) | +3:03:28 | Mika Rautio | 1:43:38 | ||
1279 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1254) | +3:08:05 | Matti Kumpulainen | 2:33:00 | ||
1280 | Montun Uho (895) | +3:09:38 | Jukka Keto | 2:57:16 | ||
1281 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1006) | +3:11:54 | Arto Summanen | 2:47:49 | ||
1282 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1109) | +3:12:05 | Sampo Jokinen | 3:08:00 | ||
1283 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (971) | +3:12:58 | Pekka Sorsa | 2:14:13 | ||
1284 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1056) | +3:15:05 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 2:44:10 | ||
1285 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1101) | +3:15:06 | Leo Hyytiäinen | 3:15:35 | ||
1286 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1081) | +3:17:36 | Joel Nykter | 3:09:17 | ||
1287 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1112) | +3:17:45 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 3:22:29 | ||
1288 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1062) | +3:18:13 | Marko Siitari | 3:41:23 | ||
1289 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1237) | +3:19:46 | Juha Vanhatalo | 2:17:52 | ||
1290 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1023) | +3:20:09 | Tomi Toivola | 2:41:51 | ||
1291 | Hanaley Boys (1004) | +3:20:11 | Antti Peltoniemi | 2:29:19 | ||
1292 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1125) | +3:22:18 | Pauli Ahonen | 3:22:58 | ||
1293 | Nakkilan Wisa (338) | +3:22:52 | Seppo Keskimäki | 2:53:32 | ||
1294 | Jouluksi kotiin (1309) | +3:29:03 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 3:02:41 | ||
1295 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1356) | +3:29:12 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 3:09:05 | ||
1296 | Laihian Luja 4 (1161) | +3:31:09 | Pekka Hurskainen | 2:45:42 | ||
1297 | Kelpo Maisterit (1076) | +3:33:21 | Keijo Vehmas | 3:22:50 | ||
1298 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1070) | +3:35:01 | Servo Kasi | 2:54:39 | ||
1299 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1061) | +3:47:10 | Matti Kinnunen | 3:24:47 | ||
1300 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1064) | +3:55:57 | Timo Huhtala | 2:31:28 | ||
1301 | Heltech (1110) | +4:04:56 | Erkki Soininen | 3:43:57 | ||
1302 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1292) | +4:10:26 | Janne Tynell | 3:30:38 | ||
1303 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (765) | +4:14:47 | Hannu Korhonen | 4:17:43 | ||
1304 | MTV3 MAX (1303) | +4:35:22 | Jukka Raatikainen | 3:35:26 | ||
1305 | 2Einsteins (935) | +4:42:56 | Pasi Kivinen | 3:10:02 | ||
1306 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (325) | +4:52:51 | Lars Lundström | 4:06:01 | ||
1307 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1182) | +5:18:45 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 3:58:54 | ||
1308 | Erräät Oppaat (1266) | +5:21:07 | Harri Honkanen | 4:20:57 | ||
1309 | Naulaklubi (1113) | +5:44:22 | Mika Välitalo | 2:23:13 | ||
Navi 7 (775) | DNF | Risto Heikkinen | ||||
Koo-Vee 5 (502) | DNF | Mika Ketola | ||||
Löytänen Rastit (762) | DQ | Petri Talvitie | ||||
MS Parma 4 (709) | DQ | Reima Rantanen | (1:33:53) | |||
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (909) | DQ | Jarmo Sulopuisto | (1:48:52) | |||
Skogspojkarnas OK (631) | DQ | Jan Kalered | ||||
OK Nackhe (620) | DQ | Oskar Waldemarsson | (1:28:55) | |||
Gävle OK 2 (1183) | DQ | Lif Anton | (1:20:44) | |||
Kiimingin Urheilijat (599) | DQ | Kari Räisänen | (1:51:21) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (558) | DQ | Veli-Matti Kyckling | (2:15:24) | |||
Kartat Taskuun (1274) | DQ | Rami Kankaanpää | (2:15:12) | |||
KINEF (221) | DQ | (1:54:51) | ||||
OK Pölva Kobras (236) | DQ | Kaarel Kure | (1:45:01) | |||
RAE ROK (397) | DQ | Tönu Tänav | (1:32:43) | |||
Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (335) | DQ | Jan Gleven | (1:51:05) | |||
Tarpian Suunta 3 (1347) | DQ | Harri Koski | (2:30:38) | |||
Punkalaitumen Kunto (275) | DQ | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | (1:34:53) |
< Previous 200 | All |