< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1145) | +49:02 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 1:38:19 | ||
402 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (283) | +49:04 | Markus Palo | 1:37:51 | ||
403 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (668) | +49:12 | Petri Kallunki | 1:33:56 | ||
404 | OK Flygpojkarna (752) | +49:12 | Ville Mikkola | 1:39:13 | ||
405 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (458) | +49:18 | Antti Lehtinen | 1:32:20 | ||
406 | Northern Wind (167) | +49:19 | Pavel Petrov | 1:33:44 | ||
407 | Lappeen Riento 2 (506) | +49:21 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:40:29 | ||
408 | JOKA 2 (1141) | +49:31 | Tönu Taal | 1:42:02 | ||
409 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (362) | +49:32 | Matti Hakala | 1:33:33 | ||
410 | OK Klemmingen (309) | +49:33 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:34:08 | ||
411 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (246) | +49:37 | Mattias Sandqvist | 1:28:41 | ||
412 | Linköpings OK 3 (327) | +49:38 | Boman Tomas | 1:32:25 | ||
413 | Järfälla OK 2 (342) | +49:39 | Sten Brandt | 1:26:55 | ||
414 | OMIK (815) | +49:57 | Stein Erik Berthelsen | 1:50:06 | ||
415 | Hukka Suunta (542) | +50:33 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:42:41 | ||
416 | Alajärven Ankkurit (461) | +50:35 | Tuomo Isokangas | 1:41:12 | ||
417 | Bredaryds SOK (459) | +50:37 | Rasmus Leo | 1:30:19 | ||
418 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (755) | +50:41 | Heikki Mattila | 1:36:30 | ||
419 | Savon Suunta (345) | +50:42 | Juha Kettunen | 1:34:11 | ||
420 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1241) | +50:45 | Petri Teittinen | 1:26:19 | ||
421 | Byåsen IL (487) | +50:47 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 1:47:57 | ||
422 | IF Femman 3 (203) | +50:56 | Joakim Holmback | 1:34:13 | ||
423 | IF Minken (468) | +51:00 | Markus Nyholm | 1:43:41 | ||
424 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (737) | +51:01 | Matti Suvanto | 1:34:32 | ||
425 | M-real Kirkniemi (355) | +51:28 | Ari Manninen | 1:49:42 | ||
426 | OK77 4 (469) | +51:28 | Harry Sainio | 1:28:43 | ||
427 | 10-6-2006 (217) | +51:36 | Jörgen Ljungberg | 1:30:36 | ||
428 | Pälkäneen Lukko (409) | +51:36 | Markku Nieminen | 1:34:44 | ||
429 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (642) | +51:44 | Tatu Lertola | 1:52:38 | ||
430 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +52:17 | Markku Laine | 1:33:04 | ||
431 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (726) | +52:19 | Ari Nurminen | 1:44:49 | ||
432 | Porin Prikaati (1226) | +52:25 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:31:54 | ||
433 | Harju KEK RSK (828) | +52:32 | Mattias Rennel | 1:27:23 | ||
434 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (384) | +52:39 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:32:58 | ||
435 | Kuzmolovo OK (223) | +52:41 | Nikolai Fedorov | 1:41:35 | ||
436 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1142) | +52:56 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 1:45:26 | ||
437 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1123) | +53:02 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 1:42:52 | ||
438 | Karkki-Rasti (354) | +53:08 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:40:56 | ||
439 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992) | +53:19 | Bo Granstedt | 1:37:48 | ||
440 | Himangan Urheilijat (552) | +53:21 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:22:47 | ||
441 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (791) | +53:28 | Markku Heikkinen | 1:37:57 | ||
442 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (532) | +53:36 | Sven Rea | 1:33:18 | ||
443 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (698) | +53:36 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:46:33 | ||
444 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (1170) | +53:37 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:37:20 | ||
445 | Lemin Eskot (692) | +53:38 | Janne Kinttu | 1:41:02 | ||
446 | Delta 8 (187) | +53:47 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:28:04 | ||
447 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (472) | +53:51 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:38:22 | ||
448 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (431) | +53:59 | Elias Peltonen | 1:44:13 | ||
449 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (157) | +54:00 | Jari Forss | 1:38:01 | ||
450 | Muurlan Vihuri (739) | +54:11 | Jari Uutela | 1:39:02 | ||
451 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (900) | +54:12 | Valtteri Anttila | 1:49:12 | ||
452 | Savon Rasti (473) | +54:17 | Leo Liukkonen | 1:51:30 | ||
453 | Cargotec (1091) | +54:30 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:27:17 | ||
454 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +54:32 | Markku Ijas | 1:38:46 | ||
455 | PK Racing Team (691) | +54:40 | Sami Pietilä | 1:30:50 | ||
456 | Urjalan Urheilijat (447) | +54:46 | Mikko Numminen | 1:32:17 | ||
457 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1007) | +54:49 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 1:40:28 | ||
458 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (353) | +54:51 | Lauri Mikkonen | 1:51:46 | ||
459 | Mile-Sport (437) | +54:59 | Andrey Fershalov | 1:50:02 | ||
460 | Suurseudun OK Agri (1350) | +55:17 | Ari Peltola | 1:32:29 | ||
461 | Akilles OK (292) | +55:19 | Roger Olenius | 1:39:51 | ||
462 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (231) | +55:33 | Jari Väisänen | 1:56:23 | ||
463 | Hiiumaa OK (514) | +55:36 | Indrek Reitalu | 1:43:10 | ||
464 | Erebus Vicenza (763) | +55:44 | Tiziano Zanetello | 1:51:35 | ||
465 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (792) | +56:00 | Reinis Zobens | 1:40:30 | ||
466 | MS Parma 9 (1214) | +56:11 | Juha Lehtola | 1:40:42 | ||
467 | Skarpnäcks OL (493) | +56:28 | Behrenfeldt Niclas | 1:36:07 | ||
468 | RUK 2 Eksymä (1318) | +56:47 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 1:32:50 | ||
469 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (994) | +56:49 | Ismo Niemi | 1:40:45 | ||
470 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1351) | +56:49 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 1:37:10 | ||
471 | Nord West (250) | +56:51 | Vladimir Sergeev | 1:37:37 | ||
472 | Kälviän Tarmo (579) | +56:52 | Erkki Koivukangas | 1:42:44 | ||
473 | Värska OK Peko (416) | +56:54 | Martti Parve | 1:40:22 | ||
474 | Lauttakylän Luja (372) | +56:57 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:44:55 | ||
475 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1039) | +57:06 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:34:36 | ||
476 | Tampereen Yritys (308) | +57:06 | Jari Jokela | 1:24:56 | ||
477 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (331) | +57:10 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:33:47 | ||
478 | Lynx 3 (302) | +57:17 | Markus Saramäki | 1:32:07 | ||
479 | OK Österåker 2 (227) | +57:27 | Daniel Wikfors | 1:33:46 | ||
480 | Lehtimäen Jyske (675) | +57:45 | Paavo Keisanen | 1:54:47 | ||
481 | Tierps SOK (343) | +57:55 | Anders Tide Lag | 1:34:53 | ||
482 | Lammin Säkiä (235) | +58:00 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:41:33 | ||
483 | Kemijoki Oy (1338) | +58:00 | Taisto Maijala | 1:35:00 | ||
484 | OK West (835) | +58:03 | Toomas Teekel | 1:53:06 | ||
485 | VIGA (443) | +58:07 | Juris Zarins | 1:50:17 | ||
486 | Metsämannut (1263) | +58:13 | Teuvo Palonen | 1:56:33 | ||
487 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (611) | +58:17 | Jukka Urpalainen | 1:50:43 | ||
488 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (770) | +58:17 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:39:03 | ||
489 | Iitin Pyrintö (785) | +58:17 | Antti Tuomala | 1:42:46 | ||
490 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (507) | +58:23 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:32:41 | ||
491 | Mesikämmenet (609) | +58:28 | Petri Kärenlampi | 1:35:37 | ||
492 | Vänkypannu (677) | +58:29 | Tapio Mattila | 1:42:17 | ||
493 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (608) | +58:33 | Aki Perämäki | 1:46:54 | ||
494 | Stormin Teräs (732) | +58:35 | Matti Ristimäki | 1:46:27 | ||
495 | Olarin Omat Pojat (813) | +58:35 | Juha Koskenvuo | 1:47:49 | ||
496 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (780) | +58:38 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:43:20 | ||
497 | Espoon Suunta 5 (215) | +58:53 | Markku Hannula | 1:35:19 | ||
498 | Kuortaneen Kunto (500) | +58:54 | Asko Sippola | 1:37:33 | ||
499 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (407) | +58:57 | Petri Meurman | 1:32:46 | ||
500 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1202) | +59:04 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:39:54 | ||
501 | Loimaan Jankko (324) | +59:06 | Keijo Hongisto | 1:39:15 | ||
502 | Paroc (915) | +59:06 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:48:56 | ||
503 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (838) | +59:07 | Reima Liikkanen | 1:43:43 | ||
504 | Takas OK 3 (1022) | +59:08 | Mindaugas Grasys | 1:37:35 | ||
505 | IK Falken (390) | +59:11 | Håkan Björklund | 1:35:40 | ||
506 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +59:17 | Kai Koistinen | 1:49:19 | ||
507 | Imatran Passipojat (444) | +59:20 | Jari Kapanen | 1:37:49 | ||
508 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (730) | +59:20 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:48:48 | ||
509 | OC Puisto (670) | +59:22 | Petri Ketola | 1:51:59 | ||
510 | Älvsby IF (415) | +59:32 | Mats Lundin | 1:43:02 | ||
511 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (575) | +59:33 | Kari Rintaluoma | 1:36:22 | ||
512 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (890) | +59:35 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 1:44:16 | ||
513 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1207) | +59:37 | Thomas Lageson | 1:35:29 | ||
514 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (313) | +59:41 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:40:43 | ||
515 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1345) | +59:59 | Richard Schuh | 2:00:08 | ||
516 | OK Ravinen 2 (171) | +1:00:09 | Emil Kretz | 1:36:54 | ||
517 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (297) | +1:00:15 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:35:07 | ||
518 | Espoon Suunta 3 (172) | +1:00:18 | Panu Haaramo | 1:33:08 | ||
519 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1208) | +1:00:36 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 1:44:13 | ||
520 | Hernemäen Porina (1222) | +1:00:37 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:51:46 | ||
521 | Ranuan Peura (460) | +1:00:41 | Hannu Holappa | 1:37:43 | ||
522 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (834) | +1:00:48 | Risto Salmela | 1:33:17 | ||
523 | FK Finn (378) | +1:00:54 | Rickard Nilsson | 1:45:33 | ||
524 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (653) | +1:00:55 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:45:40 | ||
525 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (596) | +1:01:06 | Otto Halttunen | 1:40:25 | ||
526 | Stora Enso Metsä (1325) | +1:01:11 | Markku Kaipainen | 1:47:06 | ||
527 | Västerås SOK 3 (462) | +1:01:12 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:42:05 | ||
528 | Koukut (731) | +1:01:12 | Markku Elonen | 1:42:06 | ||
529 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (505) | +1:01:16 | Jari Kallio | 1:43:53 | ||
530 | OKS Otwock (554) | +1:01:27 | Wlodzimierz Dyzio | 2:01:41 | ||
531 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1150) | +1:01:35 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:39:55 | ||
532 | Bay Area Orienteering Club (417) | +1:01:36 | Tom Holloway | 1:38:16 | ||
533 | Juvan Urheilijat (318) | +1:01:47 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:40:19 | ||
534 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (432) | +1:02:03 | Markus Hannula | 1:35:37 | ||
535 | Järvenpään Palo (395) | +1:02:05 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:40:05 | ||
536 | IL Gneist (497) | +1:02:09 | Jan Steineger | 1:54:12 | ||
537 | Malax IF 2 (887) | +1:02:09 | Johan Holmback | 1:46:05 | ||
538 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (294) | +1:02:11 | Raimo Laurila | 1:43:03 | ||
539 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (746) | +1:02:19 | Tuomo Kuntola | 1:35:05 | ||
540 | SK Nokia (1273) | +1:02:21 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 1:37:54 | ||
541 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (799) | +1:02:23 | Kristian Liljeström | 1:45:44 | ||
542 | Schwabinger Löwen (480) | +1:02:28 | Wilhelm Hase | 1:46:32 | ||
543 | Aivan Sama (629) | +1:02:31 | Mika Hulkko | 1:43:04 | ||
544 | Pihkaniskat 5 (582) | +1:02:40 | Eero Nevalainen | 1:35:03 | ||
545 | Täby OK 3 (1131) | +1:02:51 | Göran Hansson | 1:39:21 | ||
546 | Rotebro Is (717) | +1:02:52 | Mattias Hallmen | 1:43:43 | ||
547 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (693) | +1:02:59 | Kostay Zolotarev | 1:32:42 | ||
548 | DVOA (412) | +1:03:01 | Chris Gross | 1:50:36 | ||
549 | Kauhajoen Karhu (428) | +1:03:02 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:42:52 | ||
550 | OK Reftele (607) | +1:03:05 | Anders Sjöberg | 1:44:02 | ||
551 | Rasti-Nokia (242) | +1:03:06 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:41:57 | ||
552 | Akilles OK 2 (680) | +1:03:11 | Janne Liuko | 1:43:37 | ||
553 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (466) | +1:03:12 | Vesa Virkki | 1:42:05 | ||
554 | Askolan Urheilijat (594) | +1:03:13 | Otto Virkki | 1:53:06 | ||
555 | Snättringe SK (320) | +1:03:14 | Anders Bergmark | 1:47:54 | ||
556 | Väsby OK (332) | +1:03:14 | Hans Jonsson | 1:42:04 | ||
557 | Metsän Pojat (1302) | +1:03:17 | Jari Ylilehto | 1:58:05 | ||
558 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1009) | +1:03:18 | Erkki Sabel | 1:46:30 | ||
559 | Palo-88 (975) | +1:03:20 | Paavo Rintala | 1:55:31 | ||
560 | IF Thor (193) | +1:03:25 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 1:49:12 | ||
561 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1264) | +1:03:25 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:47:25 | ||
562 | Liperin Taimi (538) | +1:03:26 | Ari Niiranen | 1:44:24 | ||
563 | OP-tiimi (626) | +1:03:27 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:50:51 | ||
564 | Oulunsalon Vasama (488) | +1:03:29 | Jukka Maaninka | 1:46:30 | ||
565 | INUS (206) | +1:03:30 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:43:58 | ||
566 | Navi 6 (769) | +1:03:31 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:44:20 | ||
567 | Kaakon Rasti (510) | +1:03:32 | Juha Heinonen | 1:39:42 | ||
568 | Medone 2 (1057) | +1:03:39 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:41:18 | ||
569 | Espoon Suunta 6 (518) | +1:03:45 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:39:45 | ||
570 | IBM Sport club (866) | +1:03:58 | Raimo Hynynen | 1:40:13 | ||
571 | IF Brahe 3 (658) | +1:04:00 | Tommy Joensuu | 1:38:19 | ||
572 | IK Grane (210) | +1:04:06 | Dani Voreland | 2:05:43 | ||
573 | Apuokas OK 2 (429) | +1:04:06 | Ranonis Gediminas | 1:39:01 | ||
574 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (533) | +1:04:08 | Kari Seppälä | 1:47:49 | ||
575 | SYK-OPET (754) | +1:04:13 | Mika Rantala | 1:44:55 | ||
576 | Maasillat (757) | +1:04:13 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:50:31 | ||
577 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +1:04:14 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:47:17 | ||
578 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (847) | +1:04:15 | Petri Andersson | 1:41:29 | ||
579 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (778) | +1:04:17 | Mauri Piltt | 2:01:18 | ||
580 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (802) | +1:04:23 | Juuso Jutila | 1:26:38 | ||
581 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (541) | +1:04:24 | Keijo Hintukainen | 1:42:55 | ||
582 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1059) | +1:04:25 | Asko Heikkinen | 1:38:50 | ||
583 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (1286) | +1:04:27 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:48:10 | ||
584 | Mustalammen Pallo (394) | +1:04:36 | Frank Armoton | 1:57:01 | ||
585 | NCS Sport (484) | +1:04:37 | Jere Laurila | 1:44:57 | ||
586 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (508) | +1:04:38 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:48:55 | ||
587 | MS Parma 7 (1176) | +1:04:43 | Timo Peltola | 1:41:11 | ||
588 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1024) | +1:04:46 | Meelis Atonen | 1:48:52 | ||
589 | Mantsinen Group (1305) | +1:04:48 | Heikki Husu | 1:48:39 | ||
590 | Tornion Partiolaiset (1235) | +1:04:50 | Markku Yliniva | 1:38:49 | ||
591 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +1:04:58 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:48:16 | ||
592 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (404) | +1:05:00 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:52:53 | ||
593 | Hiisirasti 4 (391) | +1:05:01 | Marko Mikkola | 1:43:41 | ||
594 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (536) | +1:05:08 | Kari Vuorio | 1:43:15 | ||
595 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (622) | +1:05:11 | Timo Rajamäki | 1:45:34 | ||
596 | Keravan Kaupunki (1077) | +1:05:16 | Tapani Hilvenius | 1:56:14 | ||
597 | Kaukaan Lyly (1282) | +1:05:19 | Unto Korhonen | 1:42:27 | ||
598 | Nilsiän Nujakka (803) | +1:05:34 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:45:52 | ||
599 | MS Parma 8 (1198) | +1:05:50 | Kari Tuomola | 1:53:31 | ||
600 | Turun poliisi (495) | +1:06:10 | Jyrki Eskola | 1:44:22 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |