< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | Military team Ireland (559) | +1:25:26 | Jim Cleary | 41:04 | ||
1202 | Someron Esa 4 (1038) | +1:25:53 | Janne Alitalo | 41:39 | ||
1203 | Kiisseli.Com (688) | +1:25:56 | Mika Juntunen | 50:01 | ||
1204 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (756) | +1:25:59 | Toni Niiranen | 56:33 | ||
1205 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1360) | +1:26:14 | Kyösti Nissi | 54:43 | ||
1206 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1033) | +1:26:23 | Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen | 55:25 | ||
1207 | Rastihaukat 3 (1156) | +1:26:39 | Mika Molin | 50:16 | ||
1208 | FTA 2 (1296) | +1:26:48 | Eero Lauhkonen | 50:42 | ||
1209 | Juuan Jänne (470) | +1:27:23 | Seppo Väyrynen | 43:22 | ||
1210 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1034) | +1:27:27 | Tuukka Kosola | 1:01:57 | ||
1211 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (638) | +1:27:45 | Jukka Alho | 43:18 | ||
1212 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1047) | +1:27:50 | Tomi Parkkinen | 39:02 | ||
1213 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (1339) | +1:29:13 | Pauli Ojala | 59:36 | ||
1214 | Nokia Oulu (1257) | +1:29:14 | Hannu Huusko | 35:48 | ||
1215 | Tyhjä Joukko (1331) | +1:29:18 | Pertti Kettunen | 1:00:42 | ||
1216 | Itätulli (948) | +1:29:37 | Olavi Lehto | 46:37 | ||
1217 | Petolintu (672) | +1:29:50 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 53:29 | ||
1218 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1085) | +1:30:16 | Sakari Hänninen | 49:52 | ||
1219 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1095) | +1:30:23 | Ilmari Mäkilä | 40:19 | ||
1220 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1099) | +1:30:41 | Jari Korpi | 58:11 | ||
1221 | Rastivarsat 5 (523) | +1:30:44 | Mikko Niskanen | 38:10 | ||
1222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (928) | +1:31:12 | Osmo Peitsala | 53:04 | ||
1223 | Louhelan Woima (1027) | +1:32:03 | Janne Puhakka | 36:31 | ||
1224 | Littoisten Partabooat (819) | +1:32:12 | Marja Paajanen | 49:03 | ||
1225 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1062) | +1:32:19 | Marko Siitari | 1:10:28 | ||
1226 | Rastikarhut 2 (865) | +1:32:33 | Olavi Mäkivaara | 39:13 | ||
1227 | 3 Sukupolvea (1319) | +1:32:43 | Jori Weltner | 48:24 | ||
1228 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (823) | +1:32:44 | Juha Teirivaara | 47:47 | ||
1229 | Toimen Pojat (1261) | +1:32:48 | Jussi Sipilä | 47:55 | ||
1230 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (475) | +1:33:01 | Sune Ståhl | 33:35 | ||
1231 | Laihian Luja 3 (1092) | +1:33:11 | Arto Tammi | 45:53 | ||
1232 | Nordkalk (1003) | +1:33:19 | Aki Juuti | 43:55 | ||
1233 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1135) | +1:33:28 | Petri Ojala | 43:23 | ||
1234 | Salon Vilpas (276) | +1:33:31 | Pekka Härkönen | 1:03:31 | ||
1235 | Rastiketut 4 (1174) | +1:34:59 | Veikko von Rantala | 50:39 | ||
1236 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1364) | +1:35:41 | Kauko Muikku | 47:40 | ||
1237 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1313) | +1:35:53 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 50:37 | ||
1238 | VRU Hyvinkää (950) | +1:36:08 | Mauri Saarinen | 50:59 | ||
1239 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1101) | +1:37:39 | Leo Hyytiäinen | 53:07 | ||
1240 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1109) | +1:37:42 | Sampo Jokinen | 48:36 | ||
1241 | PorTu (1288) | +1:37:50 | Timo Talasmaa | 52:38 | ||
1242 | Umeå OK 3 (961) | +1:38:28 | Lasse Melander | 48:47 | ||
1243 | Artjärven Ahjo (1026) | +1:38:33 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 48:46 | ||
1244 | Keski-Savon Hoivakehitys (1322) | +1:39:08 | Petri Vähäkangas | 1:02:43 | ||
1245 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1125) | +1:39:39 | Pauli Ahonen | 55:18 | ||
1246 | Ädlöt (1314) | +1:39:58 | Jani Karhunen | 55:27 | ||
1247 | EDS Finland (936) | +1:40:12 | Pauli Savela | 41:07 | ||
1248 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (795) | +1:40:45 | Pekka Määttänen | 56:35 | ||
1249 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1284) | +1:40:47 | Jani Vertanen | 47:22 | ||
1250 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1129) | +1:41:44 | Ossi Palojärvi | 57:25 | ||
1251 | Nastolan Terä 3 (917) | +1:42:33 | Jorma Salmi | 52:44 | ||
1252 | Datactica (1268) | +1:42:43 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:12:28 | ||
1253 | VTT (993) | +1:43:28 | Ismo Tiihonen | 59:22 | ||
1254 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (912) | +1:43:52 | Jorma Mäkinen | 58:34 | ||
1255 | Lounapartio (955) | +1:43:56 | Ville Teittinen | 1:06:37 | ||
1256 | Rasti-Hukat (1071) | +1:46:05 | Kimmo Holappa | 51:52 | ||
1257 | Kangasala SK 8 (1203) | +1:47:40 | Markku Huikkola | 43:13 | ||
1258 | Powerfinn (1299) | +1:49:01 | Asko Aavasalo | 55:02 | ||
1259 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1117) | +1:49:26 | Mats Fanell | 1:02:45 | ||
1260 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (851) | +1:50:02 | Tenho Jokela | 59:19 | ||
1261 | Eksymä 360 (949) | +1:51:04 | Jaakko Silpola | 44:06 | ||
1262 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (800) | +1:51:48 | Hannes Keskikiikonen | 39:32 | ||
1263 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1112) | +1:56:27 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 1:16:10 | ||
1264 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1291) | +1:57:12 | Jussi Leinonen | 51:36 | ||
1265 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1304) | +1:57:32 | Juhani Tenhunen | 35:30 | ||
1266 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1018) | +2:00:53 | Markku Berg | 1:06:15 | ||
1267 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1061) | +2:01:34 | Matti Kinnunen | 54:10 | ||
1268 | Contact force (1232) | +2:02:28 | Tapio Poutanen | 42:24 | ||
1269 | Rapalan Kunto (1316) | +2:02:41 | Ossi Manner | 46:40 | ||
1270 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1081) | +2:02:47 | Joel Nykter | 1:09:27 | ||
1271 | Nakkilan Wisa (338) | +2:02:55 | Seppo Keskimäki | 48:34 | ||
1272 | Montun Uho (895) | +2:03:11 | Jukka Keto | 1:05:48 | ||
1273 | Alavieskan Viri (983) | +2:03:15 | Pasi Törmälehto | 1:08:46 | ||
1274 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1006) | +2:05:18 | Arto Summanen | 56:12 | ||
1275 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1254) | +2:05:55 | Matti Kumpulainen | 45:49 | ||
1276 | Kelpo Maisterit (1076) | +2:06:43 | Keijo Vehmas | 1:11:11 | ||
1277 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1356) | +2:07:14 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 1:02:06 | ||
1278 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (968) | +2:08:19 | Rami Helppolainen | 48:53 | ||
1279 | Finnmap (1310) | +2:08:53 | Arto Sivill | 32:45 | ||
1280 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1139) | +2:09:03 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 40:57 | ||
1281 | Jouluksi kotiin (1309) | +2:10:47 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 59:24 | ||
1282 | Heltech (1110) | +2:15:19 | Erkki Soininen | 1:09:19 | ||
1283 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (765) | +2:19:06 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:37:01 | ||
1284 | Laihian Luja 4 (1161) | +2:19:31 | Pekka Hurskainen | 49:03 | ||
1285 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1070) | +2:19:49 | Servo Kasi | 54:26 | ||
1286 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1023) | +2:19:53 | Tomi Toivola | 56:34 | ||
1287 | Hanaley Boys (1004) | +2:20:42 | Antti Peltoniemi | 44:49 | ||
1288 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (971) | +2:23:12 | Pekka Sorsa | 39:26 | ||
1289 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1056) | +2:25:07 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:09:11 | ||
1290 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1237) | +2:28:23 | Juha Vanhatalo | 41:28 | ||
1291 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1292) | +2:30:38 | Janne Tynell | 1:05:49 | ||
1292 | MTV3 MAX (1303) | +2:39:03 | Jukka Raatikainen | 54:06 | ||
1293 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (937) | +2:39:29 | Mika Rautio | 34:38 | ||
1294 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (325) | +2:40:11 | Lars Lundström | 1:08:20 | ||
1295 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1064) | +2:56:29 | Timo Huhtala | 46:59 | ||
1296 | 2Einsteins (935) | +3:00:43 | Pasi Kivinen | 42:48 | ||
1297 | Erräät Oppaat (1266) | +3:16:33 | Harri Honkanen | 1:31:22 | ||
1298 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1182) | +3:32:13 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 1:27:21 | ||
1299 | Naulaklubi (1113) | +4:57:10 | Mika Välitalo | 51:00 |
< Previous 200 | All |