< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (403) | +18:18 | Severi Eerola | 33:14 | ||
202 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (211) | +18:22 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 35:27 | ||
203 | Sonkajärven Pahka (406) | +18:24 | Pentti Shnoro | 43:05 | ||
204 | Saarijärven Pullistus (253) | +18:26 | Petri Moisio | 33:27 | ||
205 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +18:34 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 40:44 | ||
206 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (245) | +18:40 | Jussi Lassila | 40:52 | ||
207 | JMFC (509) | +18:49 | Kalle Siven | 40:46 | ||
208 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +18:58 | Karl Larsson | 35:24 | ||
209 | Täby OK 2 (304) | +19:01 | David Kleman | 34:07 | ||
210 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (175) | +19:02 | Johan Sjögren | 41:36 | ||
211 | Oriveden Ponnistus (282) | +19:05 | Hannu Jarva | 35:25 | ||
212 | Nostars (240) | +19:07 | Teijo Laasanen | 33:22 | ||
213 | Verttuun Namika (339) | +19:08 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 32:56 | ||
214 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +19:10 | Ossi Karvonen | 33:10 | ||
215 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +19:11 | Jonas Olsson | 33:04 | ||
216 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (218) | +19:14 | Daniel Gustafsson | 36:09 | ||
217 | Centrum OK (182) | +19:15 | Kai Fit Karoli | 34:10 | ||
218 | OK Denseln 3 (328) | +19:17 | Jan Berggren | 34:24 | ||
219 | Kangasala SK 3 (251) | +19:20 | Riku Rintanen | 36:28 | ||
220 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (166) | +19:21 | Jan Hollbeck | 34:31 | ||
221 | Keuruun Kisailijat (269) | +19:23 | Janne Virkki | 37:49 | ||
222 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +19:23 | Mikko Vapa | 42:58 | ||
223 | SKOB Finnforest Zlin (273) | +19:24 | Karavannen Podmolik | 33:05 | ||
224 | Sippurasti (189) | +19:27 | Jukka Tani | 36:30 | ||
225 | IF Brahe 2 (255) | +19:28 | Patrik Nyman | 36:34 | ||
226 | Lynx 4 (180) | +19:32 | Markku Kipinoinen | 37:38 | ||
227 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (451) | +19:42 | Markku Valtari | 38:25 | ||
228 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +19:43 | Oskar Arlebo | 32:13 | ||
229 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +20:12 | Jussi Reijonen | 45:07 | ||
230 | SK Vuoksi 2 (254) | +20:15 | Juha Similä | 34:22 | ||
231 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +21:08 | Mikko Lepo | 39:12 | ||
232 | Suonenjoen Vasama (498) | +21:15 | Sami Lyytinen | 38:07 | ||
233 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +21:20 | Kari Tyynelä | 33:20 | ||
234 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +21:39 | Tommi Tervakangas | 34:11 | ||
235 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +21:41 | Igor Bondarenko | 35:00 | ||
236 | Hagaby GoIF (120) | +21:47 | Andreas Petersson | 32:50 | ||
237 | Vesaisen Pojat (303) | +21:48 | Lasse Westerholm | 34:23 | ||
238 | Söderhamns OK (377) | +21:50 | Martin Sundström | 36:42 | ||
239 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +21:53 | Nils Albert Aamand | 33:40 | ||
240 | Fana IL (156) | +21:55 | Memund Daltveit | 35:04 | ||
241 | SK Vuoksi (199) | +21:58 | Pertti Päivänranta | 36:51 | ||
242 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +21:59 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 34:30 | ||
243 | Joutsenon Kullervo (90) | +22:01 | Antti Kiljunen | 36:29 | ||
244 | Rehns BK 2 (177) | +22:02 | Arturs Paulins | 34:16 | ||
245 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +22:03 | Adam Ivarsson | 41:12 | ||
246 | Verdal OK (450) | +22:04 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 42:09 | ||
247 | Rasti E4 (213) | +22:06 | Keijo Sivill | 40:56 | ||
248 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (353) | +22:10 | Lauri Mikkonen | 40:53 | ||
249 | Kalixin Kaljamahat (1192) | +22:10 | Mattias Allberg | 32:45 | ||
250 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (285) | +22:12 | Timo Salonen | 36:21 | ||
251 | Oulun Tarmo (368) | +22:13 | Lasse Köngäs | 33:14 | ||
252 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +22:14 | Mikael Pihel | 46:25 | ||
253 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +22:16 | Janne Mänkärlä | 34:10 | ||
254 | Tullinge SK 2 (149) | +22:17 | P-O Kivisäkk | 39:14 | ||
255 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +22:19 | Anders Carlsson | 36:09 | ||
256 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1370) | +22:19 | 36:36 | |||
257 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (278) | +22:20 | Peter Trompari | 36:31 | ||
258 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (465) | +22:21 | Oliver Breiling | 40:01 | ||
259 | OK Orion 2 (181) | +22:22 | Osacar Strindhagen | 35:43 | ||
260 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (286) | +22:24 | Jussi Partanen | 37:18 | ||
261 | Klyftamo (652) | +22:25 | Fajer Wennerberg | 36:37 | ||
262 | Köping-Kolsva OK (386) | +22:31 | Thomas Eek | 39:10 | ||
263 | IL Tyrving 2 (108) | +22:32 | Thomas Furuheim | 37:35 | ||
264 | Ulvilan Ura (520) | +22:34 | Marko Ojala | 35:58 | ||
265 | Saloisten Reipas (463) | +22:37 | Harri Lammi | 37:23 | ||
266 | OK Nolaskogsarna (207) | +22:39 | Jan Näslund | 35:02 | ||
267 | Laihian Luja (311) | +22:41 | Sami Kuntola | 40:41 | ||
268 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +22:42 | Henrik Jörgensen | 36:50 | ||
269 | Siilin Rasti 2 (301) | +22:42 | Pauli Kukkola | 35:42 | ||
270 | Black Sea (727) | +22:44 | Vitaly Tetikov | 45:24 | ||
271 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (266) | +22:45 | Olli Rantanen | 41:33 | ||
272 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (367) | +22:46 | NIklas Henriksson | 39:39 | ||
273 | Cinnober (418) | +22:47 | Pär Westblad | 36:29 | ||
274 | Byåsen IL (487) | +22:50 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 41:48 | ||
275 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (129) | +22:51 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 35:06 | ||
276 | Järla IF OK 2 (133) | +22:51 | Jonas Sandström | 33:35 | ||
277 | Lehtimäen Jyske (675) | +22:53 | Paavo Keisanen | 41:43 | ||
278 | OK Botnia (214) | +22:56 | Thomas Cederberg | 34:28 | ||
279 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (410) | +22:56 | Toni Rannikko | 40:24 | ||
280 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (642) | +22:58 | Tatu Lertola | 45:40 | ||
281 | Päijät-Rasti (265) | +22:59 | Pietari Sorri | 35:57 | ||
282 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (216) | +23:01 | Juha Huhtanen | 40:06 | ||
283 | Pihkaniskat 2 (298) | +23:02 | Mika Kuokkanen | 37:56 | ||
284 | Hiisirasti 3 (232) | +23:03 | Erkki Turunen | 37:52 | ||
285 | Suunta-Sepot (455) | +23:03 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 36:25 | ||
286 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (264) | +23:05 | Olli Ranta | 34:56 | ||
287 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +23:08 | Jouni Heinonen | 29:33 | ||
288 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (651) | +23:23 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 41:10 | ||
289 | OK Botnia 2 (927) | +23:33 | Tommy Åbacka | 35:49 | ||
290 | OK Renen (337) | +23:34 | Melker Pettersson | 40:51 | ||
291 | IK Kronan (351) | +23:36 | Kenneth Grankull | 35:41 | ||
292 | Olavin Rasti 2 (445) | +23:36 | Hannu Kosonen | 37:50 | ||
293 | Olavin Rasti 3 (305) | +23:39 | Harri Saramäki | 37:56 | ||
294 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (831) | +23:41 | Mats Sundbue | 35:38 | ||
295 | OK Södertörn (260) | +23:43 | Henrik Erlandsson | 35:10 | ||
296 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1240) | +23:45 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 36:12 | ||
297 | IF Åland (225) | +23:47 | Daniel Blomster | 35:48 | ||
298 | IK Trenne (247) | +23:52 | John Johansson | 36:50 | ||
299 | Korven Honka (408) | +23:57 | pasi märkälä | 35:51 | ||
300 | Puolangan Ryhti (550) | +24:03 | Tapani Väisänen | 46:04 | ||
301 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (787) | +24:04 | Timo Kulmala | 37:58 | ||
302 | Västerås SOK 2 (220) | +24:05 | Neil Northrop | 32:12 | ||
303 | Växjö OK (383) | +24:08 | 41:24 | |||
304 | Hiiltomiehet (333) | +24:11 | Petri Rolig | 36:33 | ||
305 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (849) | +24:13 | Veijo Salmi | 36:11 | ||
306 | MS Parma 5 (442) | +24:16 | Vesa Heikkilä | 36:26 | ||
307 | Indre Östfold OK (229) | +24:25 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 38:03 | ||
308 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (226) | +24:27 | Arttu Pulli | 38:24 | ||
309 | Iisalmen Visa (363) | +24:30 | Kari Bovellan | 36:17 | ||
310 | Luumäen Rasti (212) | +24:35 | Jukka Pokela | 38:43 | ||
311 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (526) | +24:36 | Marko Rautanen | 38:45 | ||
312 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +24:43 | Panu Hyvönen | 47:19 | ||
313 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (243) | +24:45 | Pirkka Annila | 37:07 | ||
314 | OK Vöru (805) | +24:51 | Toomas Piirmann | 38:53 | ||
315 | Leksands OK 2 (1128) | +25:00 | Leif Bader | 42:32 | ||
316 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +25:02 | Sergey Osipov | 34:30 | ||
317 | M-real Kirkniemi (355) | +25:05 | Ari Manninen | 45:07 | ||
318 | Delta 9 (279) | +25:06 | Jarmo Karjala | 35:57 | ||
319 | Sundsvalls OK (128) | +25:07 | jonas backström | 34:37 | ||
320 | Linköpings OK 2 (95) | +25:10 | Magnusson Per | 31:20 | ||
321 | Närpes OK 2 (932) | +25:11 | Bo-Göran Sund | 39:22 | ||
322 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (726) | +25:17 | Ari Nurminen | 39:35 | ||
323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1345) | +25:25 | Richard Schuh | 47:22 | ||
324 | Östmarka OK 3 (516) | +25:26 | Roland Hurlimann | 35:01 | ||
325 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1123) | +25:38 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 37:16 | ||
326 | Takas OK (222) | +25:43 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 37:59 | ||
327 | Frol IL (753) | +25:45 | Öystein Haug | 43:31 | ||
328 | Skogslöparna (77) | +25:49 | Daniel Persson | 38:17 | ||
329 | Vang OL (137) | +25:50 | Marius Wikström | 42:46 | ||
330 | Alajärven Ankkurit (461) | +25:51 | Tuomo Isokangas | 38:16 | ||
331 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (139) | +25:52 | Jussi Karelo | 31:55 | ||
332 | Turun NMKY (476) | +25:59 | Antti Puro | 38:19 | ||
333 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +26:03 | Mikhail Senin | 40:20 | ||
334 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (231) | +26:03 | Jari Väisänen | 48:41 | ||
335 | Sundbybergs IK (307) | +26:03 | Magnus Andersson | 31:57 | ||
336 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (657) | +26:07 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 38:32 | ||
337 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +26:24 | Pekka Inkeri | 31:36 | ||
338 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (1189) | +26:24 | Hannu Peltonen | 39:28 | ||
339 | Modum OL (179) | +26:25 | David Löver | 32:43 | ||
340 | Wing OK 2 (1051) | +26:32 | Erik Helgemo | 40:32 | ||
341 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (271) | +26:34 | Esa Kurki | 33:00 | ||
342 | Närpes OK (238) | +26:36 | Jens Perus | 34:49 | ||
343 | Briksnis (420) | +26:42 | Gints Misins | 40:46 | ||
344 | OK Raseborg (291) | +26:46 | Mats Lundström | 33:09 | ||
345 | Savon Rasti (473) | +26:52 | Leo Liukkonen | 45:53 | ||
346 | Hukka Suunta (542) | +26:53 | Erkki Ahonen | 40:49 | ||
347 | IF Femman 4 (910) | +26:55 | Jens Wik | 41:32 | ||
348 | Rakvere OK (570) | +26:57 | Kuno Rooba | 40:42 | ||
349 | OK Vilse 87 (186) | +26:58 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 36:24 | ||
350 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (900) | +27:01 | Valtteri Anttila | 43:49 | ||
351 | JOKA 2 (1141) | +27:03 | Tönu Taal | 41:22 | ||
352 | Rastivarsat 2 (178) | +27:07 | Ville Halonen | 38:07 | ||
353 | Team Icebug (1283) | +27:10 | Tomi Paasimaa | 39:37 | ||
354 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1145) | +27:20 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 38:25 | ||
355 | Kyrös-Rasti (138) | +27:21 | Samuel Korhonen | 38:27 | ||
356 | RasTiimi (439) | +27:24 | Tapani Keskitalo | 38:33 | ||
357 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (283) | +27:25 | Markus Palo | 38:00 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (862) | +27:29 | Yotaro Ogasawara | 52:22 | ||
359 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1120) | +27:31 | Sami Saarela | 40:32 | ||
360 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (557) | +27:32 | Heikki Hakala | 41:47 | ||
361 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1142) | +27:33 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 41:51 | ||
362 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (373) | +27:35 | Kai Paavola | 38:10 | ||
363 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (190) | +28:23 | Jakob Ödum | 43:10 | ||
364 | Olarin Omat Pojat (813) | +28:27 | Juha Koskenvuo | 39:29 | ||
365 | Kuhmon Peurat (707) | +28:28 | Antti Flöjt | 40:20 | ||
366 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (431) | +28:31 | Elias Peltonen | 40:33 | ||
367 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (433) | +28:34 | Juha Koivusalo | 42:10 | ||
368 | Turengin Sarastus (322) | +28:37 | Petri Kuusinen | 34:22 | ||
369 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +28:37 | Mattias Karlsson | 37:27 | ||
370 | Hankasalmen Hanka (426) | +28:38 | Jouni Valkonen | 40:23 | ||
371 | NTNUI 5 (1172) | +29:19 | Pedersen Rolf Mauritz | 38:53 | ||
372 | Malax IF (288) | +29:20 | Tomas Glasberg | 34:56 | ||
373 | Delta 10 (1147) | +29:25 | Kari Sallinen | 35:05 | ||
374 | Koskelankylän Riento (349) | +29:29 | Teemu Harju | 34:26 | ||
375 | Lynx 5 (494) | +29:35 | Simo Sukselainen | 34:55 | ||
376 | IF Minken (468) | +29:39 | Markus Nyholm | 44:08 | ||
377 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (792) | +29:47 | Reinis Zobens | 36:05 | ||
378 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (474) | +29:49 | Antti Hautalahti | 34:42 | ||
379 | OK Ilves (274) | +29:53 | Arno Ruusalepp | 35:55 | ||
380 | Ex-Legends (396) | +29:58 | Mika Elomäki | 41:04 | ||
381 | Högåkers OK (306) | +30:02 | Magnus Yngvesson | 35:43 | ||
382 | OK Södertörn 2 (572) | +30:04 | Henrik Hellman | 36:00 | ||
383 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (263) | +30:06 | Mikael Sundström | 43:02 | ||
384 | Schwabinger Löwen (480) | +30:08 | Wilhelm Hase | 36:00 | ||
385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +30:11 | Kari Matilainen | 35:45 | ||
386 | Lynx 6 (1193) | +30:13 | Sauli Mäntylä | 36:38 | ||
387 | Hiiumaa OK (514) | +30:16 | Indrek Reitalu | 39:38 | ||
388 | Rasti E4 2 (625) | +30:17 | Juho Rossi | 41:47 | ||
389 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1215) | +30:17 | Anders Carlsson | 32:31 | ||
390 | OK Denseln 4 (939) | +30:22 | Fredrik Kempe | 42:37 | ||
391 | Rastivarsat 4 (347) | +30:23 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 42:37 | ||
392 | Delta 4 (513) | +30:24 | Antti Laine | 36:45 | ||
393 | Suomussalmen Rasti (340) | +30:26 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 42:14 | ||
394 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (262) | +30:27 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 42:40 | ||
395 | Viestirykmentti (398) | +30:28 | Antti Virsu | 36:56 | ||
396 | Paimion Rasti 3 (281) | +30:34 | Mika Mannervesi | 37:11 | ||
397 | Säyneisen Salpa (545) | +30:35 | Pyry Kettunen | 35:58 | ||
398 | TJ Sokol Vizovice (252) | +30:37 | Jiri Hladik | 35:05 | ||
399 | Metsämannut (1263) | +30:38 | Teuvo Palonen | 50:46 | ||
400 | Mile-Sport (437) | +30:40 | Andrey Fershalov | 47:31 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |