All | Next 200 > |
1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | 1:52:12 | Isak Bergman | 45:56 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +4 | Nils Olsson | 46:56 | ||
3 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +5 | Matti Vainionpää | 46:59 | ||
4 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +1:31 | Kimmo Vilska | 47:08 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +2:14 | Linus Kaiasajuntti | 48:17 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +2:26 | Tuomas Mattila | 48:04 | ||
7 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +2:36 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 43:38 | ||
8 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +3:23 | Arild Nomeland | 44:24 | ||
9 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +3:36 | Timo Joensuu | 46:33 | ||
10 | OK Triangeln (176) | +3:38 | Lauri Sild | 46:50 | ||
11 | OK77 (48) | +3:42 | Jan Donner | 46:55 | ||
12 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +3:52 | Teemu Remonen | 46:40 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +3:57 | Jouni Mähönen | 45:45 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (31) | +4:03 | Thormod Berg | 47:19 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +4:10 | Petter Haraldsson | 44:08 | ||
16 | Delta 2 (29) | +4:13 | Janne Heikka | 47:23 | ||
17 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +4:14 | Simon Svensson | 47:09 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +4:15 | Jarno Salmelin | 45:56 | ||
19 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +4:23 | Jussi Suna | 47:48 | ||
20 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +4:33 | Timo Nurmela | 50:08 | ||
21 | OK Orion (47) | +4:51 | Rickard Gunnarsson | 50:30 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +4:53 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 45:43 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (503) | +4:57 | Peter Westerberg | 47:59 | ||
24 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +5:02 | Iivo Kotamäki | 45:18 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +5:12 | Ola Martner | 50:36 | ||
26 | Halmstad OK (104) | +5:13 | Kalle Johansson | 48:48 | ||
27 | OK Linne (36) | +5:14 | Jörgen Ohlin | 48:45 | ||
28 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +5:33 | Stephen Palmer | 52:02 | ||
29 | Järla IF OK (69) | +5:38 | Thomas Hirter | 48:25 | ||
30 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +5:53 | Magnus Carlstedt | 51:24 | ||
31 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +5:58 | Peter Arnesson | 49:24 | ||
32 | Leksands OK (7) | +6:01 | Daniel Kaipe | 51:34 | ||
33 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +6:03 | Alexey Lakhmanov | 49:06 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +6:06 | Samuli Launiainen | 45:26 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +6:06 | Matti Tahvonen | 47:02 | ||
36 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +6:19 | Petri Rintala | 49:39 | ||
37 | OK Denseln (11) | +6:28 | Hans Brolund | 46:33 | ||
38 | Ronneby OK (61) | +6:34 | Jon Engkvist | 50:44 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +6:37 | Sebastian Hägler | 47:20 | ||
40 | Ärla IF (165) | +6:40 | Edgars Sparans | 47:55 | ||
41 | Rastivarsat (81) | +6:43 | Mika Tervala | 52:16 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti (13) | +6:47 | Juha Tommila | 49:21 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (94) | +6:50 | Anders Johansson | 49:58 | ||
44 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +6:54 | Michael Wehlin | 53:44 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti 2 (106) | +7:01 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 47:49 | ||
46 | Pargas IF (28) | +7:08 | Sören Nymalm | 48:04 | ||
47 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +7:16 | Jacob Grönnegaard | 49:00 | ||
48 | Alfta ÖSA OK (402) | +7:17 | Donatas Mickus | 48:29 | ||
49 | Delta (6) | +7:18 | Tuomas Tala | 48:27 | ||
50 | Pihkaniskat (147) | +7:27 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 50:16 | ||
51 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +7:30 | Juhani Jetsonen | 53:06 | ||
52 | Löten OL (767) | +7:32 | Trygve Olsen | 46:51 | ||
53 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +7:35 | Jukka Oikarinen | 47:43 | ||
54 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (41) | +7:37 | Toni Hartvik | 48:22 | ||
55 | Norbergs OK (58) | +7:41 | Daniel Blom | 49:09 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +7:44 | Tapio Haarlaa | 47:24 | ||
57 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +7:45 | Torben Wendler | 49:17 | ||
58 | OK Ravinen (19) | +7:46 | Per-Åke Olsson | 49:25 | ||
59 | IL Tyrving (39) | +7:47 | Espen Weltzien | 48:28 | ||
60 | Raumar OL (116) | +7:48 | Trygve Tömta | 49:12 | ||
61 | OK Hällen (256) | +7:50 | Per Öberg | 51:11 | ||
62 | Gävle OK (55) | +8:02 | Tynong Anton | 50:43 | ||
63 | Hellas (89) | +8:02 | Maxim Ryabkin | 50:35 | ||
64 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +8:10 | Mikael Ingelsson | 47:20 | ||
65 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +8:22 | Mikael Jansson | 50:59 | ||
66 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98) | +8:30 | Jani Ojala | 49:14 | ||
67 | Halden SK (5) | +8:34 | Sami Hämälistö | 49:59 | ||
68 | IFK Göteborg (17) | +8:36 | Erik Engstrand | 51:47 | ||
69 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (132) | +8:39 | Ilkka Peltola | 49:39 | ||
70 | IF Femman (88) | +8:45 | Anders Bäckström | 50:11 | ||
71 | MS Parma (16) | +10:10 | Mikko Heikelä | 51:16 | ||
72 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +10:14 | Kjetil Björlo | 51:22 | ||
73 | OK Roslagen (115) | +10:16 | Jonas Eklund | 49:31 | ||
74 | OK Orient (40) | +10:19 | Svante Nilsson | 47:17 | ||
75 | Västerås SOK (57) | +10:20 | Johan Sundn | 51:06 | ||
76 | Lapin Veikot (521) | +10:21 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 51:59 | ||
77 | Koo-Vee (103) | +10:25 | Ari Saarijärvi | 53:14 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +10:28 | Jani Tamminen | 54:01 | ||
79 | OK Saldus (244) | +10:33 | Guntars Mankus | 56:06 | ||
80 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +10:36 | Pekka Sorjonen | 51:55 | ||
81 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +10:37 | Alar Assor | 54:03 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +10:39 | Jukka Erkkilä | 51:38 | ||
83 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +10:44 | Harri Karlsson | 51:04 | ||
84 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +10:47 | Jarmo Puttonen | 50:14 | ||
85 | IF Hagen (259) | +10:50 | Niclas Westerberg | 53:52 | ||
86 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +10:56 | Jussi Jalkanen | 52:33 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +10:59 | Aaro Asikainen | 50:24 | ||
88 | Navi (45) | +11:20 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 50:07 | ||
89 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +11:22 | Öystein Sörensen | 50:41 | ||
90 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +11:24 | Henrik Sigstad | 54:17 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +11:29 | Marko Närvä | 45:06 | ||
92 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +11:30 | Juha Fränti | 50:53 | ||
93 | IL Gular (93) | +11:31 | Thierry Matthey | 49:13 | ||
94 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +11:33 | Andreas S Johansson | 53:13 | ||
95 | Rastiketut (290) | +11:36 | Tomi Savolainen | 52:43 | ||
96 | Iisu (481) | +11:38 | Kimmo Kakko | 50:50 | ||
97 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +11:41 | Eirik Martens Svendsen | 50:42 | ||
98 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +11:42 | Jens Molin | 50:27 | ||
99 | Fredrikstad SK (43) | +11:44 | Per Olaussen | 47:39 | ||
100 | Täby OK (68) | +11:46 | Johan Lindahl | 53:17 | ||
101 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +11:47 | Eero Koski | 51:03 | ||
102 | Delta 3 (70) | +11:49 | Jarkko Saarinen | 53:14 | ||
103 | Järfälla OK (109) | +11:56 | Tommy Johansson | 54:53 | ||
104 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +11:58 | Erik Modig | 52:56 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +11:59 | Janne Nurminen | 53:38 | ||
106 | OK Njudung (205) | +12:07 | Rickard Rosgren | 55:36 | ||
107 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +12:11 | Martin Hederskog | 51:30 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +12:12 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 53:41 | ||
109 | Jalasjärven Jalas (287) | +12:20 | Jussi Laurila | 53:52 | ||
110 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +12:24 | Hannu Helminen | 52:32 | ||
111 | IFK Umeå (75) | +12:29 | Fredrik Åhman | 54:11 | ||
112 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +12:32 | Janne Salomäki | 51:17 | ||
113 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +12:38 | Eero Pietilä | 49:22 | ||
114 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +12:39 | Jukka Pinola | 54:16 | ||
115 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +12:40 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 52:46 | ||
116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +12:41 | Mikko Lassila | 54:25 | ||
117 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +12:42 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 52:03 | ||
118 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +12:43 | Markku Siponen | 51:14 | ||
119 | Östmarka OK (62) | +12:45 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 52:26 | ||
120 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +12:46 | Mikael Nordström | 53:15 | ||
121 | Laitilan Jyske (185) | +12:50 | Jussi Elo | 54:07 | ||
122 | FK Göingarna (241) | +12:51 | Magnus Granqvist | 52:51 | ||
123 | NTNUI (8) | +12:53 | Rune Strandberg | 48:52 | ||
124 | Arboga OK (330) | +12:57 | Henrik Törnqvist | 54:18 | ||
125 | Linköpings OK (54) | +12:58 | Bergqvist Ulf | 54:08 | ||
126 | Hiisirasti 2 (159) | +12:59 | Juho Uotila | 49:58 | ||
127 | Rehns BK (71) | +13:05 | Patrik Blom | 54:32 | ||
128 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +13:11 | Janne Kallioniemi | 54:39 | ||
129 | Lappeen Riento 3 (208) | +13:16 | Ikka Torniainen | 54:31 | ||
130 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +13:37 | Teemu Kemppainen | 55:00 | ||
131 | Lynx 2 (173) | +13:40 | Totte Packalen | 55:14 | ||
132 | Hestra IF (197) | +13:46 | Daniel Hjortvall | 53:08 | ||
133 | IF Brahe (151) | +13:48 | Vesa Aaltonen | 54:52 | ||
134 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +14:04 | Matti Maajärvi | 53:11 | ||
135 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +14:08 | Lauri Laine | 55:53 | ||
136 | Tesla Brno (92) | +14:13 | Martin Stepanek | 54:05 | ||
137 | OK Tisaren (25) | +14:22 | Magnus Persson | 51:28 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +14:28 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 55:54 | ||
139 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +14:37 | Johan Persson | 54:32 | ||
140 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +14:38 | Mika Kerkola | 55:27 | ||
141 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +14:45 | Mikko Lepistö | 56:06 | ||
142 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +14:55 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 56:25 | ||
143 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +14:58 | Markus Andersson | 56:00 | ||
144 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +15:03 | Mikko Laavainen | 53:42 | ||
145 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +15:08 | Daniel Lind | 49:19 | ||
146 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +15:11 | Asgeir Mjösund | 56:17 | ||
147 | OK Tor (567) | +15:27 | Nils Wistrand | 55:42 | ||
148 | Umeå OK (635) | +15:32 | Andreas Eriksson | 55:24 | ||
149 | IK Auseklis (316) | +15:43 | Arnis Snore | 56:45 | ||
150 | OK Kolmården (144) | +15:48 | Erik Engvall | 58:40 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +15:52 | Eljas Supponen | 57:31 | ||
152 | NTNUI 4 (1134) | +16:37 | Björingsöy Simen A | 55:23 | ||
153 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +16:42 | Öystein Nesse | 53:42 | ||
154 | Lynx (51) | +17:50 | Aapo Leskinen | 58:29 | ||
155 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +18:10 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 48:22 | ||
156 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +18:28 | Mikko Salonen | 51:56 | ||
157 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +18:56 | Daniel Netz | 1:00:39 | ||
158 | Spring Cup OK (822) | +19:07 | Tore Linde | 53:57 | ||
159 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (73) | +19:51 | Joakim Hederskog | 50:42 | ||
160 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +20:13 | Oskar Carlborg | 54:22 | ||
161 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +20:15 | Karl Larsson | 53:28 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK (49) | +20:17 | Panu Teittinen | 1:00:26 | ||
163 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (403) | +20:19 | Severi Eerola | 52:02 | ||
164 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (1191) | +20:20 | Olli-Pekka Tolvanen | 1:00:04 | ||
165 | OK Tyr (118) | +20:24 | Tobias Killman | 55:40 | ||
166 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +20:29 | Peter Guterstam | 1:01:41 | ||
167 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +20:35 | Jere Pajunen | 55:30 | ||
168 | Bulgaria Team (280) | +20:54 | Erik Blomgren | 54:02 | ||
169 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +21:00 | Jonas Olsson | 51:40 | ||
170 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +21:14 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:02:43 | ||
171 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +21:40 | Antti Virtanen | 1:00:57 | ||
172 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +21:58 | Oskar Arlebo | 51:15 | ||
173 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +22:34 | Jani Laine | 56:01 | ||
174 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +22:35 | Björn Wrahme | 1:02:42 | ||
175 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +22:37 | Olli Väätäinen | 52:35 | ||
176 | Pro Sport LO (315) | +22:40 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:05:40 | ||
177 | Sippurasti (189) | +22:42 | Jukka Tani | 56:32 | ||
178 | Wing OK (78) | +22:44 | Tore B. Berdal | 56:40 | ||
179 | Fet OL (268) | +22:45 | Per Ivar Nikolaisen | 59:42 | ||
180 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +22:48 | Mikael Andersson | 56:54 | ||
181 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +22:56 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:01:53 | ||
182 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (453) | +22:57 | Vesa Elovaara | 57:14 | ||
183 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (300) | +23:00 | Anders Storbråten | 1:02:23 | ||
184 | Saarijärven Pullistus (253) | +23:23 | Petri Moisio | 55:11 | ||
185 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (166) | +23:28 | Jan Hollbeck | 55:25 | ||
186 | Oriveden Ponnistus (282) | +23:41 | Hannu Jarva | 56:48 | ||
187 | Rånäs OK (158) | +23:44 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:02:55 | ||
188 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (350) | +23:47 | Markku Heikka | 1:03:23 | ||
189 | OK Orient 3 (143) | +23:50 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:03:46 | ||
190 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +23:57 | Nils Albert Aamand | 52:31 | ||
191 | Täby OK 2 (304) | +24:00 | David Kleman | 55:53 | ||
192 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +24:01 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 53:19 | ||
193 | Centrum OK (182) | +24:02 | Kai Fit Karoli | 55:44 | ||
194 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (211) | +24:04 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 57:56 | ||
195 | JOKA (258) | +24:06 | Jaan Tarmark | 57:59 | ||
196 | Fana IL (156) | +24:07 | Memund Daltveit | 54:03 | ||
197 | OK Denseln 3 (328) | +24:09 | Jan Berggren | 56:03 | ||
198 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +24:10 | Ossi Karvonen | 54:57 | ||
199 | Nostars (240) | +24:11 | Teijo Laasanen | 55:13 | ||
200 | IF Femman 2 (421) | +24:13 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:05:34 |
All | Next 200 > |