All | Next 200 > |
1 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | 2:34:58 | Mikko Hölsö | 21:21 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +2:29 | Jon-Are Myhren | 23:33 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +2:54 | Johan Näsman | 21:33 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +4:39 | Tommi Tölkkö | 20:14 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +4:43 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 23:09 | ||
6 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +4:46 | Sami Vähänen | 23:25 | ||
7 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +5:12 | Kari Kallio | 20:26 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +5:17 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 26:19 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +6:04 | Timo Saarinen | 21:29 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +6:07 | Magnus Palm | 22:58 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +6:07 | Vesa Mäkinen | 21:05 | ||
12 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +6:09 | Matthias Niggli | 21:43 | ||
13 | Delta 2 (29) | +6:19 | Oskari Liukkonen | 22:22 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +6:35 | Olexandr Kratov | 21:55 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +6:44 | Lars Åkerman | 21:59 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +6:48 | Greger Berglund | 23:49 | ||
17 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +6:48 | Seppo Mäkinen | 22:45 | ||
18 | Halmstad OK (104) | +6:51 | Anders Carlsson | 23:45 | ||
19 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +6:54 | Jouni Kahelin | 23:22 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +6:56 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 22:24 | ||
21 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +6:58 | Ivar Haugen | 22:26 | ||
22 | Leksands OK (7) | +7:03 | Johan Nordlund | 22:19 | ||
23 | OK Orion (47) | +7:08 | Robert Banach | 22:22 | ||
24 | Järla IF OK (69) | +7:12 | Jakob Jansson | 22:12 | ||
25 | OK77 (48) | +7:56 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 24:25 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +8:31 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 24:31 | ||
27 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +9:18 | Carsten Jörgensen | 22:10 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +9:35 | Teemu Väre | 21:59 | ||
29 | OK Triangeln (176) | +9:41 | Timo Sild | 26:36 | ||
30 | Delta (6) | +9:49 | Leonid Novikov | 21:35 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +10:04 | Jukka Miettinen | 23:12 | ||
32 | OK Linne (36) | +10:05 | Tomas Stenström | 25:37 | ||
33 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +10:08 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 25:55 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (13) | +10:14 | Timo Mikkola | 22:13 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +10:17 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 22:41 | ||
36 | Nydalens SK (31) | +10:20 | Sigve Vågsnes | 25:40 | ||
37 | Fredrikstad SK (43) | +10:40 | Sindre Östhagen | 20:00 | ||
38 | OK Denseln (11) | +10:47 | Per Brolund | 23:13 | ||
39 | Löten OL (767) | +10:51 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 24:08 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +10:58 | Anders Åkerman | 21:02 | ||
41 | Pargas IF (28) | +11:12 | Simon Fröjdö | 23:23 | ||
42 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +12:18 | Janne Salmi | 22:21 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg (17) | +12:22 | Tobias Noborn | 22:52 | ||
44 | IF Femman (88) | +12:24 | Robin Bäckström | 22:17 | ||
45 | OK Orient (40) | +12:27 | Mikko Reitti | 23:12 | ||
46 | Norbergs OK (58) | +12:27 | Per Janzon | 25:43 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +12:29 | Johan Modig | 27:43 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +12:36 | Topi Anjala | 20:35 | ||
49 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +12:36 | Osvald Kozak | 26:04 | ||
50 | Paimion Rasti 2 (106) | +12:44 | Toni Kukkonen | 23:26 | ||
51 | MS Parma (16) | +12:46 | Mikko Heinonen | 20:44 | ||
52 | Halden SK (5) | +12:47 | Erik Axelsson | 20:51 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +12:47 | Alexei Bortnik | 20:48 | ||
54 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +12:49 | Alexander Minakov | 20:55 | ||
55 | Västerås SOK (57) | +12:51 | Anders Österlund | 20:53 | ||
56 | Rastiketut (290) | +12:56 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 20:55 | ||
57 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +12:59 | Lasse Kautto | 21:01 | ||
58 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +13:01 | Björnar Valstad | 23:01 | ||
59 | IL Gular (93) | +13:02 | Rune Nygaard | 21:06 | ||
60 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (132) | +13:02 | Timo Ahvenainen | 22:51 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +13:04 | Raino Pesu | 22:26 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98) | +13:07 | Simo Syrjänen | 24:47 | ||
63 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +14:07 | Jonas Westbom | 24:45 | ||
64 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +14:09 | Timo Karppinen | 24:49 | ||
65 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (41) | +14:30 | Jari Sillman | 25:07 | ||
66 | Ronneby OK (61) | +14:34 | Torgny Lindström | 26:46 | ||
67 | Raumar OL (116) | +15:01 | Simen Rustad | 25:35 | ||
68 | NTNUI (8) | +15:06 | Felix Breitschädel | 22:30 | ||
69 | IFK Umeå (75) | +15:07 | Peter Hemmyr | 22:28 | ||
70 | Gävle OK (55) | +15:08 | Bengtsson Lars-Håkan | 26:38 | ||
71 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +15:32 | Timo Tuovinen | 26:00 | ||
72 | Tullinge SK (94) | +15:37 | Henrik Persson | 23:35 | ||
73 | Alfta ÖSA OK (402) | +15:38 | Christer Carlsson | 23:44 | ||
74 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +16:01 | Matthias Gilgien | 27:59 | ||
75 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +16:03 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 23:29 | ||
76 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +16:09 | Sergey Mashuk | 28:14 | ||
77 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +16:22 | Jarno Käyhkö | 22:58 | ||
78 | Delta 3 (70) | +16:24 | Harri Räty | 24:29 | ||
79 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +16:24 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 23:29 | ||
80 | OK Ravinen (19) | +16:29 | Hans Mård | 26:25 | ||
81 | Rehns BK (71) | +17:10 | Jan Benes | 24:37 | ||
82 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +17:13 | Öystein Pettersen | 25:10 | ||
83 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +17:16 | Sindre Saksäther | 22:04 | ||
84 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +17:17 | Ulf Troeng | 24:39 | ||
85 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +17:20 | Andrew Quin | 25:34 | ||
86 | OK Roslagen (115) | +18:00 | Tommy Lindberg | 26:00 | ||
87 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +18:02 | Petri Kiiskinen | 23:10 | ||
88 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +18:22 | Thomas Persson | 26:54 | ||
89 | Hiisirasti 2 (159) | +18:23 | Erik Fabritius | 24:17 | ||
90 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +18:39 | Tomas Dlabaja | 28:43 | ||
91 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +19:33 | Jonas Pilblad | 22:31 | ||
92 | IL Tyrving (39) | +19:41 | Vegard Brox | 26:46 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +20:11 | Anders Höije | 25:05 | ||
94 | Täby OK (68) | +20:12 | Henrik Olsson | 26:58 | ||
95 | OK Tisaren (25) | +20:17 | Johan Aronsson | 23:33 | ||
96 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +20:26 | Jonas Birgersson | 25:39 | ||
97 | Hestra IF (197) | +20:31 | Rickard Holmqvist | 23:46 | ||
98 | Lynx 2 (173) | +20:46 | Markus Kaukonen | 22:41 | ||
99 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +20:48 | Hannu Oja | 26:33 | ||
100 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +20:51 | Sampo Sillanpää | 26:14 | ||
101 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +20:53 | Jiri Jansa | 23:09 | ||
102 | Järfälla OK (109) | +20:58 | Jonte Alm | 26:16 | ||
103 | OK Hällen (256) | +20:58 | Anders Hedman | 28:46 | ||
104 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +21:06 | Pasi Raukko | 26:13 | ||
105 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +21:11 | Marko Suuronen | 23:49 | ||
106 | FK Göingarna (241) | +21:26 | Linus Larsson | 25:24 | ||
107 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (503) | +21:30 | Idar Brekke | 34:13 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +21:33 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 26:20 | ||
109 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +22:07 | Marko Vapa | 25:21 | ||
110 | Navi (45) | +22:19 | Mika Ahola | 27:24 | ||
111 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +22:29 | Kaas Sverre W | 24:54 | ||
112 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +22:31 | Antti Rönnemaa | 24:21 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +22:34 | Petteri Väänänen | 26:37 | ||
114 | OK Saldus (244) | +22:35 | Atis Reskis | 27:54 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento 3 (208) | +22:37 | Ville Taussi | 27:47 | ||
116 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (73) | +23:05 | Mattias Karlsson | 20:33 | ||
117 | Lapin Veikot (521) | +23:08 | Lauri Itkonen | 28:17 | ||
118 | Linköpings OK (54) | +23:20 | Adolfsson Markus | 25:46 | ||
119 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +23:20 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 31:04 | ||
120 | Tesla Brno (92) | +23:25 | Radovan Cech | 22:59 | ||
121 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +23:30 | Pasi Lehtonen | 25:13 | ||
122 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +23:41 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 34:23 | ||
123 | Pihkaniskat (147) | +23:44 | Niko Olin | 30:22 | ||
124 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +24:11 | Risto Haikonen | 22:06 | ||
125 | IF Hagen (259) | +24:13 | Mikael Löving | 30:52 | ||
126 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +24:14 | Lauri Sorsa | 24:23 | ||
127 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +24:15 | David Bejbom | 23:08 | ||
128 | Lynx (51) | +24:24 | Antti Parjanne | 28:15 | ||
129 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +24:24 | Karl Tiselius | 24:00 | ||
130 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +24:38 | Per Eklöf | 22:27 | ||
131 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +24:45 | Rauno Hakala | 25:04 | ||
132 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +24:53 | Kari Sinikallas | 24:22 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK (49) | +25:40 | Petteri Laitinen | 22:04 | ||
134 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +25:46 | Espen Fiskum | 29:05 | ||
135 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +25:57 | Jani Sompi | 22:31 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +25:59 | Markku Laaksonen | 28:36 | ||
137 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +26:29 | Turo Väätäinen | 29:02 | ||
138 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +26:31 | Antti Rusanen | 27:17 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +26:32 | Timo Savelainen | 26:17 | ||
140 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +26:59 | Mattias Mårts | 24:15 | ||
141 | Umeå OK (635) | +27:18 | Clas Fries | 28:43 | ||
142 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +27:40 | Antero Pulli | 26:49 | ||
143 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +27:43 | Daniel Perret | 23:14 | ||
144 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +27:44 | Joakim Gunnarsson | 28:00 | ||
145 | IF Brahe (151) | +27:45 | Leif Ena | 31:37 | ||
146 | NTNUI 4 (1134) | +28:07 | Halvor Saunes | 28:37 | ||
147 | Arboga OK (330) | +28:08 | Mikhael Fedorov | 30:34 | ||
148 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +28:11 | Henrik Karelo | 25:59 | ||
149 | Östmarka OK (62) | +28:12 | Olav Lundanes | 25:40 | ||
150 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +29:11 | Per Ek | 22:59 | ||
151 | Wing OK (78) | +29:19 | Stig Alvestad | 23:09 | ||
152 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +29:24 | Peter Nilsson | 25:50 | ||
153 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +29:52 | Pekka Huusari | 23:31 | ||
154 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +29:53 | Timo Parttimaa | 32:09 | ||
155 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +30:08 | Rene Rokkjär | 26:13 | ||
156 | OK Tor (567) | +30:51 | Björn Wistrand | 28:04 | ||
157 | OK Kolmården (144) | +31:07 | Ola Olsson | 29:05 | ||
158 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +31:43 | Niklas Wrane | 27:35 | ||
159 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +31:46 | Jussi Taussi | 28:06 | ||
160 | Koo-Vee (103) | +31:48 | Timo Kauppila | 36:41 | ||
161 | Laitilan Jyske (185) | +32:00 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 36:55 | ||
162 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +32:00 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 24:48 | ||
163 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +32:25 | Ville Pietilä | 25:04 | ||
164 | Saarijärven Pullistus (253) | +32:30 | Oleg Vokulov | 25:18 | ||
165 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (239) | +33:20 | Jarkko Alanissi | 25:46 | ||
166 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +33:22 | Robert Heczko | 26:33 | ||
167 | Kalixin Kaljamahat (1192) | +33:22 | Olov Vikström | 25:16 | ||
168 | Bulgaria Team (280) | +33:25 | Ivaylo Kamenarov | 25:42 | ||
169 | OK Tyr (118) | +33:29 | Jens Grevillius | 25:35 | ||
170 | Centrum OK (182) | +33:32 | Haverstad Sindre Hunter | 26:10 | ||
171 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +33:34 | Harri Tuliniemi | 27:10 | ||
172 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +33:38 | Mika Rissanen | 25:51 | ||
173 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +33:39 | Jari Hämäläinen | 24:29 | ||
174 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +33:41 | Carl Henrik Björseth | 26:31 | ||
175 | Jalasjärven Jalas (287) | +33:45 | Juhani Leppälä | 33:23 | ||
176 | OK Njudung (205) | +33:50 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 35:06 | ||
177 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +33:52 | Leo Laakkonen | 26:33 | ||
178 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (403) | +33:52 | Mika Vuorela | 27:22 | ||
179 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +33:54 | Joost Talloen | 30:24 | ||
180 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +33:55 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 35:37 | ||
181 | Hellas (89) | +34:04 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 38:03 | ||
182 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +34:13 | Markus Kainu | 26:58 | ||
183 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +34:13 | Oleg Kalinin | 26:18 | ||
184 | Västerås SOK 2 (220) | +34:47 | Simon Lindberg | 25:18 | ||
185 | Fana IL (156) | +35:26 | Jan Kocbach | 26:01 | ||
186 | Pro Sport LO (315) | +35:54 | Alexandr Litvinov | 29:29 | ||
187 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (278) | +35:57 | Jukka Hemminki | 26:22 | ||
188 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +36:33 | Ivan Forsgren | 26:54 | ||
189 | Sundsvalls OK (128) | +36:35 | markus frödin | 25:14 | ||
190 | Rehns BK 2 (177) | +36:35 | Pär Olofsson | 24:42 | ||
191 | Klyftamo (652) | +36:37 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 26:07 | ||
192 | NTNUI 3 (419) | +36:40 | Trond Strandberg | 25:44 | ||
193 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +36:43 | Teemu Karjalainen | 26:11 | ||
194 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (218) | +36:46 | Björn Norman | 27:14 | ||
195 | Spring Cup OK (822) | +36:47 | Peter Horstmann | 30:35 | ||
196 | OK KAPA (234) | +37:51 | Gatis Caics | 25:44 | ||
197 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +37:53 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 26:40 | ||
198 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +37:54 | Jouni Nykänen | 28:36 | ||
199 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +38:05 | Jarmo Munck | 26:01 | ||
200 | Sippurasti (189) | +38:06 | Jani Söyring | 25:41 |
All | Next 200 > |