< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Luonnontutkijat (1249) | +4:49:00 | Jari Kangas | 2:13:40 | ||
1002 | ME Pummit (946) | +4:49:03 | Risto Putila | 1:41:57 | ||
1003 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (958) | +4:49:03 | Mauri Finnilä | 1:47:35 | ||
1004 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1220) | +4:49:07 | Kari Hietala | 1:48:20 | ||
1005 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1340) | +4:49:07 | Pentti Tuomisto | 1:33:31 | ||
1006 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1045) | +4:49:09 | Tapio Koivisto | 1:57:59 | ||
1007 | Wonkamiehet (960) | +4:49:30 | Vilho Väliharju | 1:33:29 | ||
1008 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (918) | +4:49:32 | Paavo Sillanpää | 1:34:27 | ||
1009 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1293) | +4:49:47 | Matti Palojärvi | 1:55:09 | ||
1010 | Pihkaniskat 8 (914) | +4:49:52 | Urpo Laitinen | 1:56:24 | ||
1011 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1143) | +4:50:33 | Kari Virtanen | 2:00:42 | ||
1012 | Mesikämmenet 2 (797) | +4:50:35 | Onni Ilonen | 1:59:10 | ||
1013 | OMG (940) | +4:50:38 | Aimo Isopahkala | 2:19:52 | ||
1014 | Merivoimat (1243) | +4:50:41 | Kalle Järvi | 1:53:07 | ||
1015 | Hiisirasti 7 (1074) | +4:50:54 | Teuvo Kivistö | 2:07:27 | ||
1016 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1035) | +4:51:01 | Matti Sarmanne | 1:57:42 | ||
1017 | Veikkaus (1337) | +4:51:19 | Mikko Heilala | 2:11:25 | ||
1018 | SKK-Dynamo (981) | +4:51:22 | Heikki Bergqvist | 2:12:25 | ||
1019 | IF Brahe - Nynäs 6 (1300) | +4:51:24 | Allan Nynäs | 1:43:08 | ||
1020 | Espoon Suunta 7 (685) | +4:51:45 | Pertti Simola | 2:02:38 | ||
1021 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (548) | +4:52:35 | Antti Kuhmonen | 2:39:09 | ||
1022 | Malax IF 3 (1169) | +4:53:02 | Martin Bäck | 2:17:19 | ||
1023 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (853) | +4:53:55 | Matti Raitoharju | 2:26:21 | ||
1024 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1009) | +4:54:59 | Seppo Lehto | 2:34:14 | ||
1025 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (896) | +4:56:19 | Miika Hämynen | 2:24:17 | ||
1026 | Rastiketut 3 (978) | +4:58:08 | Erkki Koski | 2:27:01 | ||
1027 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1158) | +4:59:02 | Väinö Riikonen | 2:11:48 | ||
1028 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (501) | +4:59:06 | Tapio Jolanki | 2:14:56 | ||
1029 | IK Örnen (857) | +4:59:09 | Kari Ovaskainen | 1:55:08 | ||
1030 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1197) | +5:00:22 | Mauri Kerätär | 1:29:18 | ||
1031 | Navi 4 (722) | +5:00:38 | Kari Jukarainen | 2:04:12 | ||
1032 | Wing OK 3 (1179) | +5:00:39 | Tor Gjermstad | 2:28:33 | ||
1033 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1095) | +5:00:39 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:44:56 | ||
1034 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1144) | +5:00:40 | Tuomo Jokiniemi | 1:52:52 | ||
1035 | Losti (1280) | +5:01:22 | Jukka Lahtinen | 2:04:29 | ||
1036 | OK Lundo (881) | +5:01:27 | Einari Mattila | 2:24:20 | ||
1037 | MTK-Hämeen maaseutunuoret (906) | +5:01:30 | Olli Suntiola | 2:02:21 | ||
1038 | Teuvan Rivakka 4 (1210) | +5:01:37 | Raimo Kiili | 2:00:56 | ||
1039 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (574) | +5:02:11 | Juho Laaksonen | 2:48:56 | ||
1040 | Kemira Vastus (1031) | +5:03:59 | Jonni Ahlgren | 2:31:04 | ||
1041 | Tulikivi (1256) | +5:04:55 | Pekka Horttanainen | 1:57:07 | ||
1042 | Kangasala SK 8 (1203) | +5:05:20 | Jukka Kemppi | 1:07:49 | ||
1043 | EDS Finland (936) | +5:06:21 | Pasi Lattula | 1:39:23 | ||
1044 | IK Auseklis 4 (1160) | +5:06:24 | Davis Voicescuks | 1:47:49 | ||
1045 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1312) | +5:06:33 | Tuomas Inkeroinen | 2:02:27 | ||
1046 | Linnankiertäjät (889) | +5:06:34 | Pentti Arajärvi | 2:41:59 | ||
1047 | Kiisseli.Com (688) | +5:06:41 | Joel Westermark | 2:08:57 | ||
1048 | Lapin Veikot 2 (998) | +5:06:58 | Pentti Poikela | 2:42:25 | ||
1049 | Akustin perikunta (1103) | +5:08:17 | Irja Immonen | 2:29:22 | ||
1050 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (905) | +5:08:20 | Tapio Hämeen-Anttila | 2:07:10 | ||
1051 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (953) | +5:08:34 | Jouko Karjalainen | 1:49:24 | ||
1052 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1217) | +5:08:34 | Markku Mäkinen | 1:40:12 | ||
1053 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1025) | +5:08:54 | Pekka Majuri | 2:00:40 | ||
1054 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1104) | +5:08:55 | Jussi Tilus | 1:40:51 | ||
1055 | Seitsemän Oikein (1087) | +5:09:13 | Kalervo Kärkkäinen | 1:53:20 | ||
1056 | Tervakosken UA (1221) | +5:09:27 | Matti Ojanen | 2:16:19 | ||
1057 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (686) | +5:09:49 | Hannu Nieminen | 2:11:24 | ||
1058 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1083) | +5:10:21 | Juha Tiitinen | 2:47:53 | ||
1059 | Rastihaukat 2 (807) | +5:11:14 | Raimo Nurminen | 1:50:15 | ||
1060 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1067) | +5:11:16 | Harri Kittilä | 2:06:39 | ||
1061 | Medone (435) | +5:11:18 | Riku Korhonen | 2:01:54 | ||
1062 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1100) | +5:11:30 | Esa Rahtu | 1:42:38 | ||
1063 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (902) | +5:11:44 | Reijo Haapanen | 1:40:02 | ||
1064 | Costae Kompassi (1262) | +5:11:45 | Kimi Alifrosti | 2:26:19 | ||
1065 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (962) | +5:12:58 | Alpo Huisman | 2:15:18 | ||
1066 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (823) | +5:13:24 | Aimo Kvick | 1:54:13 | ||
1067 | LTY Sähkötekniikan ylijäämä (1287) | +5:13:45 | Mikko Kymäläinen | 2:16:55 | ||
1068 | Ryttylän Visa (921) | +5:13:56 | Pekka Salonen | 2:04:51 | ||
1069 | Mesikämmenet 3 (734) | +5:14:19 | Jussi Seppänen | 2:07:17 | ||
1070 | Stormin Teräs 2 (880) | +5:14:47 | Pertti Välimaa | 2:04:37 | ||
1071 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1290) | +5:15:31 | Tapio Kytö | 2:14:43 | ||
1072 | Sippurasti 3 (551) | +5:16:06 | Matti Kitunen | 2:16:50 | ||
1073 | Ilkka-yhtymä (1270) | +5:16:06 | Heidi Tamminen | 2:22:57 | ||
1074 | TAMK (1267) | +5:18:59 | Kalle Koivisto | 2:20:03 | ||
1075 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1041) | +5:20:02 | Lahtonen Jyrki | 2:35:50 | ||
1076 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (968) | +5:20:22 | Arttu Tuuppa | 1:44:38 | ||
1077 | Enermet (898) | +5:20:26 | Risto Nieminen | 2:40:08 | ||
1078 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (990) | +5:20:54 | Toni Heikura | 2:01:22 | ||
1079 | Kangasala SK 7 (964) | +5:20:54 | Seppo Ojanen | 1:46:29 | ||
1080 | Konneveden Urheilijat (829) | +5:21:07 | Jukka Varis | 1:29:55 | ||
1081 | Nordkalk (1003) | +5:21:23 | Kaj Ahlbäck | 1:50:38 | ||
1082 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1033) | +5:21:29 | Ossi Peltola | 2:00:49 | ||
1083 | Nordea Urheilu (1276) | +5:22:09 | Max Wahlman | 2:13:07 | ||
1084 | IiU-1967 3 (1205) | +5:22:40 | Toivo Veijola | 1:35:35 | ||
1085 | RC Eemeli (694) | +5:24:34 | Jussi Koiranen | 2:12:39 | ||
1086 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1227) | +5:24:34 | Nikolay Lipatov | 2:06:30 | ||
1087 | MTV3 Elixir (1234) | +5:24:35 | Reijo Jylhä | 1:54:19 | ||
1088 | Metos (1327) | +5:26:18 | Pekka Mönkkönen | 2:22:59 | ||
1089 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1317) | +5:26:56 | Timo Rantanen | 1:53:04 | ||
1090 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1073) | +5:27:09 | Pentti Oksanen | 2:11:39 | ||
1091 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1099) | +5:27:12 | Pentti Kannonlahti | 2:11:13 | ||
1092 | OK Orvand (1093) | +5:27:55 | Ants Lindre | 2:34:38 | ||
1093 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1069) | +5:29:35 | Pekka Asikainen | 1:55:50 | ||
1094 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1089) | +5:29:37 | Arto Isomäki | 2:07:59 | ||
1095 | Espoon Tapiot (997) | +5:30:36 | Eero Fräntti | 1:46:14 | ||
1096 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1135) | +5:30:59 | Juhani Tolonen | 1:35:05 | ||
1097 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1001) | +5:31:06 | Mikko Puhakka | 1:48:18 | ||
1098 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (928) | +5:31:11 | Jyri Mäkelä | 1:47:34 | ||
1099 | Lounapartio (955) | +5:31:13 | Severi Kajan | 1:48:16 | ||
1100 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1078) | +5:31:33 | Kari Laaninen | 1:46:59 | ||
1101 | Golgin Laite (1248) | +5:31:33 | Kössi Golgi | 2:47:26 | ||
1102 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (947) | +5:32:37 | Seppo Honkonen | 2:08:58 | ||
1103 | Kaukaa haettu (926) | +5:34:41 | Kari Kaikkonen | 2:23:42 | ||
1104 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1272) | +5:34:43 | Olli Mäkelä | 2:19:10 | ||
1105 | UPM Rafsec (1020) | +5:34:45 | Tuomo Wall | 1:50:04 | ||
1106 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1054) | +5:34:48 | Pentti Viitanen | 1:45:30 | ||
1107 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1094) | +5:34:51 | Kalervo Kuikka | 2:06:08 | ||
1108 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1360) | +5:35:10 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:33:23 | ||
1109 | OK Botnia 5 (923) | +5:37:06 | Gustav Grannabba | 1:57:41 | ||
1110 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1102) | +5:37:07 | Pertti Saaristo | 1:55:11 | ||
1111 | Juuan Jänne (470) | +5:38:06 | Pertti Wickström | 1:47:58 | ||
1112 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1052) | +5:38:21 | Kari Launis | 1:49:45 | ||
1113 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1166) | +5:40:16 | Petri Heikkilä | 1:38:13 | ||
1114 | Datactica (1268) | +5:40:28 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:47:59 | ||
1115 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1065) | +5:40:44 | Kari Pankka | 1:27:53 | ||
1116 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1190) | +5:42:31 | Jouni Peltoniemi | 2:11:31 | ||
1117 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +5:42:58 | Juhani Norri | 2:02:03 | ||
1118 | LMPAEHOS (1297) | +5:43:03 | Juha Ponto | 2:09:23 | ||
1119 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (930) | +5:43:22 | Heikki Itkonen | 2:09:06 | ||
1120 | Kuoreveden Kärki (963) | +5:43:27 | Aimo Kivilahti | 2:32:05 | ||
1121 | Iisu 4 (1349) | +5:43:41 | Heikki Mattila | 2:15:12 | ||
1122 | Karjaan Ura (517) | +5:46:41 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 2:37:09 | ||
1123 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1211) | +5:48:10 | Jöns-Johan Halsted | 1:47:40 | ||
1124 | Rapalan Kunto (1316) | +5:48:25 | Ville Hämäläinen | 1:53:01 | ||
1125 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (912) | +5:49:34 | Petri Peltola | 2:16:05 | ||
1126 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1364) | +5:50:50 | Eero Väyrynen | 1:41:56 | ||
1127 | VTT (993) | +5:51:05 | Seppo Viinikainen | 1:38:04 | ||
1128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (862) | +5:51:11 | Kalevi Uusivuori | 1:48:09 | ||
1129 | Finnmap (1310) | +5:51:19 | Lasse Parkkinen | 1:43:25 | ||
1130 | Nastolan Terä 3 (917) | +5:51:32 | Juho Salo | 1:36:02 | ||
1131 | Itätulli (948) | +5:51:48 | Tapani Siven | 2:22:09 | ||
1132 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1369) | +5:52:07 | Pentti Haapalahti | 2:21:10 | ||
1133 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1117) | +5:52:13 | Tomas Regnander | 1:47:28 | ||
1134 | Littoisten Partabooat (819) | +5:53:55 | Maria Lehtola | 1:38:03 | ||
1135 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (884) | +5:56:16 | Ilari Lerssi | 2:44:49 | ||
1136 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (1330) | +5:56:33 | Jukka Hella | 2:46:52 | ||
1137 | Montun Uho (895) | +5:56:47 | Eero Kinnunen | 1:36:19 | ||
1138 | Liivin Tuki (374) | +5:58:27 | Pekka Rajala | 2:17:12 | ||
1139 | Laihian Luja 3 (1092) | +6:03:12 | Esko Niinimäki | 1:48:27 | ||
1140 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1085) | +6:04:25 | Erkki Raittila | 2:19:46 | ||
1141 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1133) | +6:04:30 | Eero Pitkämäki | 2:56:39 | ||
1142 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1173) | +6:05:15 | Jani Kääriäinen | 2:05:44 | ||
1143 | Louhelan Woima (1027) | +6:05:26 | Ari Korpelainen | 1:58:24 | ||
1144 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1075) | +6:06:11 | Matti Karsikas | 2:07:50 | ||
1145 | IF Brahe 5 (1200) | +6:08:16 | Pauli Korva | 2:26:21 | ||
1146 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1212) | +6:08:25 | Vesa Mäntylä | 2:05:36 | ||
1147 | Pihkaniskat 10 (546) | +6:09:30 | Erkki Pyrhönen | 1:45:52 | ||
1148 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1129) | +6:11:14 | Heikki Suomela | 2:29:04 | ||
1149 | Asianajajat (1275) | +6:12:37 | Jussi Kärkkäinen | 2:10:53 | ||
1150 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1355) | +6:12:43 | Matti Norri | 2:24:32 | ||
1151 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1097) | +6:12:45 | Markku Onnela | 1:46:39 | ||
1152 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1284) | +6:13:53 | Antti Irjala | 2:21:36 | ||
1153 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (155) | +6:14:23 | Teemu Moilanen | 1:46:38 | ||
1154 | CSC (1096) | +6:14:28 | Rautiainen Arto | 2:09:49 | ||
1155 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1023) | +6:14:55 | Stepi Sundberg | 1:36:02 | ||
1156 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1301) | +6:15:21 | Arto Leinonen | 1:23:26 | ||
1157 | Toimen Pojat (1261) | +6:16:06 | Antti Kontiainen | 2:34:53 | ||
1158 | VRU Hyvinkää (950) | +6:17:04 | Paavo Lamberg | 2:02:30 | ||
1159 | Umeå OK 3 (961) | +6:17:33 | Håkan Eriksson | 2:09:39 | ||
1160 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (756) | +6:17:40 | Jari Lainpelto | 1:36:16 | ||
1161 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1068) | +6:18:43 | Kimmo Västi | 3:09:20 | ||
1162 | Nokia Oulu (1257) | +6:18:56 | Veli-Pekka Väisänen | 2:30:43 | ||
1163 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1115) | +6:19:20 | Rauno Lahti | 1:44:34 | ||
1164 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (845) | +6:20:03 | Timo Willberg | 1:31:42 | ||
1165 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1356) | +6:22:53 | Jarmo Kallio | 1:34:52 | ||
1166 | Rastihaukat 3 (1156) | +6:25:38 | Heikki Kauppinen | 1:49:01 | ||
1167 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1304) | +6:26:44 | Pertti Mutanen | 2:31:36 | ||
1168 | 7 ihmettä (1246) | +6:27:37 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:30:28 | ||
1169 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1047) | +6:29:12 | Juha Pöyry | 2:14:07 | ||
1170 | Helsingin Taxi Team (764) | +6:30:15 | Veikko Saaristo | 1:39:28 | ||
1171 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1105) | +6:31:11 | Katriina Lipponen | 2:17:58 | ||
1172 | Pietinalhon pamaus (933) | +6:31:50 | Juho Salonen | 3:29:29 | ||
1173 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1088) | +6:32:07 | Mona Granath | 2:41:32 | ||
1174 | Ruutiukot (1285) | +6:32:08 | Bengt Wiberg | 2:32:50 | ||
1175 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1098) | +6:32:11 | Juha Pulkkanen | 2:35:42 | ||
1176 | Savolainen Osakunta (1289) | +6:33:35 | Risto Hiltunen | 2:11:37 | ||
1177 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (971) | +6:35:22 | Heikki Viilo | 1:45:02 | ||
1178 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (795) | +6:36:29 | Raimo Lampainen | 2:06:35 | ||
1179 | Suuntahukat (1245) | +6:37:39 | Matti Huuskonen | 2:52:30 | ||
1180 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1006) | +6:38:12 | Matti Hiltunen | 2:16:40 | ||
1181 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1080) | +6:39:36 | Mika Mänty | 1:57:28 | ||
1182 | Team Nestle (1311) | +6:40:35 | Markku Virtanen | 2:25:46 | ||
1183 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1018) | +6:41:41 | Raimo Himanka | 1:34:46 | ||
1184 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1219) | +6:46:08 | Matti Takavarkaus | 1:00:13 | ||
1185 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (976) | +6:47:40 | Malte Arlander | 3:10:41 | ||
1186 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1062) | +6:52:36 | Ilpo Liimatainen | 1:36:25 | ||
1187 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (851) | +6:55:22 | Vesa Blom | 1:45:03 | ||
1188 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1146) | +6:59:30 | Timo Ukkola | 3:08:47 | ||
1189 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1034) | +7:00:06 | Panu Pousi | 1:39:05 | ||
1190 | Vika Suunta (1328) | +7:02:26 | Vesa Laakso | 2:29:39 | ||
1191 | Nokia Roamers 2 (969) | +7:02:47 | Jarmo Heino | 2:44:04 | ||
1192 | Laihian Luja 4 (1161) | +7:07:47 | Jouko Tammi | 1:48:34 | ||
1193 | Someron Esa 4 (1038) | +7:10:02 | Jaakko Yli-Rekola | 2:43:54 | ||
1194 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1237) | +7:11:52 | Pentti Torikka | 1:48:36 | ||
1195 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1056) | +7:12:31 | Timo Vähämäki | 1:50:51 | ||
1196 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1139) | +7:14:04 | Ville Laurukainen | 1:47:25 | ||
1197 | Artjärven Ahjo (1026) | +7:22:12 | Taisto Siira | 3:05:37 | ||
1198 | Powerfinn (1299) | +7:29:06 | Olli Kotaja | 2:14:48 | ||
1199 | Rasti K18 (879) | +7:29:18 | Krzywacki-Vainio Heidi | 1:57:17 | ||
1200 | Military team Ireland (559) | +7:30:53 | Caba Caitrona Nic | 3:23:28 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |