< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Erebus Vicenza (763) | +2:29:02 | Simone Gambini | 1:21:56 | ||
402 | Lemin Eskot (692) | +2:29:07 | Hannu Pukero | 1:14:00 | ||
403 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (410) | +2:29:14 | Pekka Ahlqvist | 1:46:56 | ||
404 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1208) | +2:29:37 | Pekka Alanen | 1:19:35 | ||
405 | Liperin Taimi (538) | +2:29:58 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:11:36 | ||
406 | OK77 2 (528) | +2:30:02 | Jokke Sell | 1:27:33 | ||
407 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (818) | +2:30:03 | Veijo Aho | 1:23:17 | ||
408 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +2:30:08 | Peter Almroth | 1:33:44 | ||
409 | JMFC (509) | +2:30:17 | Erno Puupponen | 1:24:25 | ||
410 | Suonenjoen Vasama (498) | +2:30:26 | Teemu Auvinen | 1:25:28 | ||
411 | Liedon Eränkävijät (457) | +2:30:27 | Sami Aalto | 1:19:47 | ||
412 | Bredaryds SOK (459) | +2:30:37 | Henric Johnsson | 1:26:32 | ||
413 | Kauhajoen Karhu (428) | +2:30:52 | Jukka Välimäki | 1:13:39 | ||
414 | Hankasalmen Hanka (426) | +2:30:53 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:24:11 | ||
415 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (1170) | +2:31:06 | Matti Hourula | 1:15:15 | ||
416 | IL Tyrving 2 (108) | +2:31:33 | Tore Trygve Ulven | 1:17:43 | ||
417 | Lynx 5 (494) | +2:31:41 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:13:00 | ||
418 | Rasti E4 2 (625) | +2:32:23 | Konsta Mehto | 1:18:40 | ||
419 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (849) | +2:33:14 | Samuli Säijälä | 1:16:27 | ||
420 | Briksnis (420) | +2:33:34 | Mareks Briksnis | 1:35:32 | ||
421 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (331) | +2:33:37 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:23:11 | ||
422 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (384) | +2:33:50 | Reino Hotti | 1:24:30 | ||
423 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +2:34:03 | Severi Kymäläinen | 1:37:54 | ||
424 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +2:34:25 | Santeri Ronkainen | 1:26:23 | ||
425 | Viestirykmentti (398) | +2:34:26 | Juhani Jatila | 1:47:48 | ||
426 | Sonkajärven Pahka (406) | +2:34:32 | Esko Turunen | 1:29:16 | ||
427 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (737) | +2:35:15 | Jarmo Haarala | 1:15:25 | ||
428 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (653) | +2:35:22 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:19:37 | ||
429 | Karkki-Rasti (354) | +2:35:35 | Simo Mattila | 1:11:09 | ||
430 | OK Botnia 2 (927) | +2:35:46 | Joel Sågfors | 1:29:04 | ||
431 | Lappeen Riento 2 (506) | +2:36:01 | Roman Duradin | 1:09:43 | ||
432 | Kymin Suunnistajat (379) | +2:36:10 | Esa Maikkola | 1:28:09 | ||
433 | Rastihaukat (486) | +2:36:35 | Esko Sorri | 1:09:49 | ||
434 | Imatran Passipojat (444) | +2:36:35 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 1:16:33 | ||
435 | Västerås SOK 3 (462) | +2:36:55 | Matts Holmgren | 1:08:10 | ||
436 | OK Österåker 2 (227) | +2:37:01 | Elias Johansson | 1:28:47 | ||
437 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (352) | +2:37:28 | Kalle Poikonen | 1:13:31 | ||
438 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (557) | +2:37:58 | Juha Heikkilä | 1:18:30 | ||
439 | Takas OK (222) | +2:38:10 | Vitalijus Paulauskas | 1:19:32 | ||
440 | Pihkaniskat 2 (298) | +2:38:48 | Aki Nalli | 1:49:22 | ||
441 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1016) | +2:39:06 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:15:35 | ||
442 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (798) | +2:39:15 | Pertti Koskela | 1:14:38 | ||
443 | Loimaan Jankko (324) | +2:40:52 | Mikko Taberman | 1:08:44 | ||
444 | Älvsby IF (415) | +2:40:57 | Roland Jansson | 1:25:16 | ||
445 | Laitasaaren Veto (467) | +2:40:57 | Kari Lotvonen | 1:22:32 | ||
446 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (508) | +2:41:04 | Olli Tala | 1:25:00 | ||
447 | Lauttakylän Luja (372) | +2:41:11 | Pekka Norri | 1:17:00 | ||
448 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1007) | +2:41:26 | Pekka Ravaska | 1:26:58 | ||
449 | Värska OK Peko (416) | +2:41:30 | Taivo Toomas | 1:38:32 | ||
450 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (431) | +2:41:50 | Eero Tuovinen | 1:22:07 | ||
451 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (533) | +2:42:18 | Olli Siuko | 1:15:06 | ||
452 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (245) | +2:42:19 | Tapio Naakka | 1:33:53 | ||
453 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (1286) | +2:42:20 | Juhani Järvistö | 1:20:47 | ||
454 | OK Ilves 2 (544) | +2:42:26 | Madis Oras | 1:23:01 | ||
455 | Iitin Pyrintö (785) | +2:42:58 | Mikko Simola | 1:13:19 | ||
456 | OK Österåker (198) | +2:43:14 | Frej Fernström | 1:18:31 | ||
457 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (608) | +2:43:17 | Petri Iloviita | 1:19:33 | ||
458 | Umeå OK 2 (644) | +2:43:23 | Martin Sundqvist | 1:26:49 | ||
459 | MS Parma 7 (1176) | +2:43:42 | Timo Grönroos | 1:19:46 | ||
460 | Kaakon Rasti (510) | +2:43:47 | Veijo Riivari | 1:23:45 | ||
461 | Pikku Hukat (590) | +2:43:58 | Jaakko Nykänen | 1:17:57 | ||
462 | Lehtimäen Jyske (675) | +2:44:23 | Pauli Keisanen | 1:22:47 | ||
463 | Järvenpään Palo (395) | +2:44:48 | Toivo Setälä | 1:28:35 | ||
464 | SK Mercury (430) | +2:45:13 | Tanel Saue | 1:12:41 | ||
465 | IF Brahe 3 (658) | +2:45:23 | Kaj Grön | 1:13:40 | ||
466 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (563) | +2:45:38 | Ilari Jalli | 1:24:04 | ||
467 | JOKA 2 (1141) | +2:45:42 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 1:30:43 | ||
468 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1145) | +2:45:54 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:37:58 | ||
469 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (404) | +2:46:08 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:10:34 | ||
470 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (641) | +2:46:26 | Miika Määttä | 1:21:34 | ||
471 | Skarpnäcks OL (493) | +2:46:50 | Tommy Batz | 1:38:00 | ||
472 | Järla IF OK 3 (1365) | +2:47:01 | Viktor Karlsson | 1:27:39 | ||
473 | Teuvan Rivakka (440) | +2:47:05 | Jussi Birling | 1:08:21 | ||
474 | Kauhavan Wisa (452) | +2:47:09 | Santeri Kössi | 1:24:10 | ||
475 | OK West (835) | +2:47:12 | Sander Blehner | 1:27:57 | ||
476 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (611) | +2:47:32 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:28:09 | ||
477 | OK Ravinen 2 (171) | +2:47:51 | Torbjörn Kölzow | 1:14:06 | ||
478 | Oulaisten Huima (464) | +2:47:52 | Martti Kukkola | 1:28:24 | ||
479 | Lapin Veikot (521) | +2:47:56 | Sampo Turunen | 1:55:15 | ||
480 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (433) | +2:47:57 | Markku Nygård | 1:22:30 | ||
481 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (157) | +2:47:59 | Erkki Kohvakka | 1:29:40 | ||
482 | Jönköpings OK (381) | +2:48:14 | Niklas Alvaeus | 1:14:02 | ||
483 | Falköpings AIK (400) | +2:48:33 | Rasmus Persson | 1:24:45 | ||
484 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +2:48:43 | JÖRGEN EIDE HAUG | 1:35:23 | ||
485 | Porin Prikaati (1226) | +2:49:01 | Petri Mattila | 1:29:25 | ||
486 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1195) | +2:49:32 | Markus Fredlund | 1:11:13 | ||
487 | Himangan Urheilijat (552) | +2:50:17 | Pasi Santapakka | 1:29:54 | ||
488 | Askolan Urheilijat (594) | +2:50:20 | Jouko Tuomi | 1:27:29 | ||
489 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (657) | +2:50:21 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:31:31 | ||
490 | FK Finn (378) | +2:50:23 | Kristoffer Jonasson | 1:34:18 | ||
491 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (586) | +2:50:23 | Arto Salminen | 1:31:36 | ||
492 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (617) | +2:50:32 | Tapani Huovila | 1:21:32 | ||
493 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1167) | +2:50:50 | Timo Pinola | 1:17:08 | ||
494 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1171) | +2:50:53 | Juuso Matikainen | 1:17:48 | ||
495 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (491) | +2:50:54 | Raimo Seppänen | 1:40:19 | ||
496 | Rasti-Jussit (370) | +2:52:06 | Juha Kuuttila | 1:24:53 | ||
497 | Someron Esa 2 (612) | +2:52:28 | Jaakko Välttilä | 1:28:28 | ||
498 | OK77 4 (469) | +2:52:44 | Per Friman | 1:52:15 | ||
499 | Koo-Vee 4 (656) | +2:52:47 | Seppo Tikkinen | 1:16:46 | ||
500 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1241) | +2:52:57 | Tero Nevala | 1:32:57 | ||
501 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1342) | +2:53:43 | Timo Liukko | 1:36:58 | ||
502 | Metsän Pojat (1302) | +2:53:51 | Matti Laitinen | 1:29:59 | ||
503 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +2:56:19 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:13:09 | ||
504 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (507) | +2:56:30 | Heikki Salovaara | 1:27:27 | ||
505 | Apuokas OK 2 (429) | +2:56:35 | Casas Ramunas | 1:30:30 | ||
506 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (698) | +2:56:36 | Jyri Keskiaho | 1:49:31 | ||
507 | IL Gneist (497) | +2:56:46 | Öystein Nipen Egeland | 1:36:58 | ||
508 | Tornion Partiolaiset (1235) | +2:56:52 | Tommi Haapakangas | 1:34:20 | ||
509 | Hiiumaa OK (514) | +2:56:54 | Kalju Tammeveski | 1:36:35 | ||
510 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (693) | +2:56:56 | Tauno Partanen | 1:29:48 | ||
511 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (780) | +2:56:58 | Juho Nikula | 1:20:02 | ||
512 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1030) | +2:56:58 | Seppo Karjalainen | 1:12:57 | ||
513 | Kuortaneen Kunto (500) | +2:57:02 | Vesa Keski-Kulju | 1:32:02 | ||
514 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +2:57:04 | Ivan Kononou | 2:37:08 | ||
515 | Hernemäen Porina (1222) | +2:57:40 | Martti Makkonen | 1:28:39 | ||
516 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1202) | +2:57:41 | Risto Partanen | 1:34:48 | ||
517 | OK Reftele (607) | +2:57:44 | Peter Svensson | 1:35:50 | ||
518 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (994) | +2:57:55 | Matti Tikkamäki | 1:11:24 | ||
519 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (536) | +2:58:05 | Antti Mäki | 1:24:24 | ||
520 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1352) | +2:58:06 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 1:22:50 | ||
521 | Savon Rasti (473) | +2:58:10 | Matti Lehtonen | 1:33:25 | ||
522 | Rastikarhut 5 (540) | +2:58:12 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:29:19 | ||
523 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (838) | +2:58:14 | Sami Takala | 1:50:27 | ||
524 | Stora Enso Metsä (1325) | +2:58:28 | Janne Partanen | 1:58:27 | ||
525 | Vallan Suunta (809) | +2:58:43 | Risto Tupi | 1:31:04 | ||
526 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (294) | +2:58:54 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:39:44 | ||
527 | Espoon Suunta 5 (215) | +2:59:20 | Timo Simonen | 2:01:53 | ||
528 | Mustalammen Pallo (394) | +2:59:43 | Juho Markku | 1:07:41 | ||
529 | Koukut (731) | +2:59:46 | Marika Liikola | 1:35:33 | ||
530 | OK Orient 2 (1185) | +3:00:00 | Kalevi Ilonen | 1:31:57 | ||
531 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1123) | +3:00:38 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:16:56 | ||
532 | Koo-Vee 3 (783) | +3:00:38 | Mikko Polvi | 1:07:42 | ||
533 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +3:00:46 | Ilkka Penttilä | 1:32:13 | ||
534 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1138) | +3:01:07 | Osmo Tuominen | 1:23:59 | ||
535 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (317) | +3:01:11 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:17:24 | ||
536 | Siikaisten Sisu (903) | +3:02:01 | Joonas Salo | 1:20:44 | ||
537 | Hal Bro (555) | +3:02:02 | Mika Itkonen | 1:21:03 | ||
538 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (802) | +3:02:07 | Pietari Kuukka | 1:31:33 | ||
539 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (986) | +3:02:10 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:20:36 | ||
540 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (485) | +3:02:10 | Aku-Pekka Fagerholm | 1:24:37 | ||
541 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (392) | +3:02:11 | Juha Anttila | 1:01:00 | ||
542 | Rotebro Is 2 (1168) | +3:02:17 | Johan Lagerstrand | 1:30:23 | ||
543 | Cervesa OL (482) | +3:02:36 | Leif Kling | 1:20:06 | ||
544 | NCS Sport (484) | +3:03:45 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:16:00 | ||
545 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1039) | +3:04:08 | Jukka Kauranen | 1:36:19 | ||
546 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (662) | +3:04:15 | arvo paavilainen | 1:16:33 | ||
547 | SK Nokia (1273) | +3:04:19 | Seppo Viippola | 1:27:58 | ||
548 | Lohtajan Veikot (965) | +3:04:26 | Arto Erkkilä | 1:22:16 | ||
549 | GB-EDS (736) | +3:04:29 | Paul Thornton | 1:10:26 | ||
550 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (726) | +3:04:53 | Jari Simola | 1:22:09 | ||
551 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (900) | +3:04:55 | Harri Syrjä | 1:22:36 | ||
552 | OK Nylund (610) | +3:04:55 | Markku Nylund | 1:21:01 | ||
553 | Perhon Kiri (623) | +3:04:59 | Mikko Isoniemi | 1:31:03 | ||
554 | OK Älvsjö Örby (357) | +3:05:00 | Conny Ekstrand | 1:23:24 | ||
555 | IK Falken (390) | +3:05:11 | Sune Lind | 1:23:42 | ||
556 | OK Skeidi (209) | +3:05:12 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 1:40:30 | ||
557 | Rasti-Perniö (434) | +3:05:18 | Osmo Saari | 1:39:27 | ||
558 | OC Toffee (515) | +3:05:19 | Tero Tanskanen | 1:32:58 | ||
559 | PK Racing Team (691) | +3:05:27 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:38:25 | ||
560 | Tullinge SK 3 (414) | +3:05:29 | Lennart Hävrn | 1:14:58 | ||
561 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (456) | +3:05:38 | Pertti Ahonen | 1:45:19 | ||
562 | Östmarka OK 2 (219) | +3:05:43 | Per Stedje | 1:32:23 | ||
563 | Asikkalan Raikas (556) | +3:05:50 | Miikka Kuisma | 1:47:41 | ||
564 | Epilän Esa (504) | +3:06:00 | Eero Heino | 1:28:53 | ||
565 | Enen OK (589) | +3:06:04 | Jonathan Plahn | 1:40:58 | ||
566 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +3:07:07 | Jaakko Peni | 1:48:01 | ||
567 | Muurlan Vihuri (739) | +3:07:13 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:33:14 | ||
568 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1177) | +3:07:32 | Aleksi Lehti | 1:08:55 | ||
569 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1207) | +3:07:50 | Kenneth Larsson | 1:58:00 | ||
570 | Rastiketut 2 (673) | +3:08:21 | Janne Matikainen | 58:22 | ||
571 | OK Flygpojkarna (752) | +3:08:29 | Tero Järvinen | 1:36:30 | ||
572 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (593) | +3:08:34 | Jesper Graff | 1:34:24 | ||
573 | Haukijahtaajat (637) | +3:08:43 | Sami Torstila | 1:26:16 | ||
574 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1259) | +3:08:53 | Juha Karhu | 1:28:00 | ||
575 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (791) | +3:08:59 | Tapani Ronkainen | 1:27:30 | ||
576 | Snättringe SK (320) | +3:09:03 | Harry Jordås | 1:31:38 | ||
577 | Hönöt SK (1242) | +3:09:04 | Timo Rainio | 1:30:13 | ||
578 | OK Botnia 4 (784) | +3:09:05 | Joakim Hansen | 1:21:13 | ||
579 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +3:10:05 | Pekka Niemi | 1:24:59 | ||
580 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +3:10:06 | Kari Hovi | 1:18:37 | ||
581 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (689) | +3:11:01 | Antero Karvinen | 1:29:57 | ||
582 | Nastolan Terä 2 (471) | +3:12:01 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:38:35 | ||
583 | Laihian Luja 2 (790) | +3:12:14 | Pentti Niemelä | 1:19:51 | ||
584 | Polar Electro (1231) | +3:12:25 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 1:12:12 | ||
585 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (651) | +3:12:48 | Mika Heino | 1:51:17 | ||
586 | Pihkaniskat 5 (582) | +3:13:07 | Pentti Aittamäki | 1:25:05 | ||
587 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (358) | +3:13:29 | Olli Kallio | 1:31:01 | ||
588 | DVOA (412) | +3:13:53 | Greg Ahlswede | 1:35:39 | ||
589 | Frol IL 2 (870) | +3:13:59 | Fritjof Sandstad | 1:23:00 | ||
590 | Aivan Sama (629) | +3:14:05 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:27:30 | ||
591 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (614) | +3:14:07 | Philippe Pogu | 1:22:42 | ||
592 | Alahärmän Kisa (636) | +3:14:47 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:11:15 | ||
593 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (432) | +3:15:01 | Yrjö Uusi-Simola | 1:36:00 | ||
594 | OK Botnia 3 (703) | +3:15:06 | Daniel Wiik | 1:46:04 | ||
595 | OK Gisle (454) | +3:15:22 | Kristian Schultz | 1:24:44 | ||
596 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1345) | +3:16:10 | Ilkka Heikola | 1:42:12 | ||
597 | Kannuksen Ura (600) | +3:17:02 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 1:25:56 | ||
598 | Rasti-Jyry (549) | +3:17:05 | Kari Löyttyjärvi | 1:51:09 | ||
599 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (565) | +3:17:24 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:19:24 | ||
600 | Panssariprikaati (1281) | +3:17:26 | Markku Sarajärvi | 1:16:06 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |