All | Next 200 > |
1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | 5:04:21 | Anders Axelsson | 34:39 | ||
2 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +16 | Baptiste Rollier | 33:58 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +4:17 | Miika Hernelahti | 35:36 | ||
4 | Halden SK (5) | +5:43 | Mattias Karlsson | 33:05 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +6:51 | Mattias Johansson | 38:07 | ||
6 | MS Parma (16) | +8:38 | Juha Peltola | 34:19 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (17) | +9:30 | Nielsen Christian | 35:00 | ||
8 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +9:53 | Raimo Turtinen | 35:45 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +10:17 | Kjell Erik Röisland | 39:05 | ||
10 | Delta (6) | +10:55 | Petri Noponen | 33:05 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +11:35 | Marko Väisänen | 33:40 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +13:14 | Elmeri Vähänen | 38:46 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +13:16 | Rikard Claesson | 38:48 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +13:28 | Manu Mutka | 40:54 | ||
15 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +13:30 | Tero Myllymäki | 41:07 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +15:32 | Jonne Lakanen | 34:49 | ||
17 | OK Linne (36) | +16:50 | Mattias Millinger | 39:02 | ||
18 | Leksands OK (7) | +17:15 | Johan Granath | 36:16 | ||
19 | Pargas IF (28) | +18:30 | Antti Veijalainen | 36:07 | ||
20 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +18:49 | Henrik Lundgren | 38:06 | ||
21 | Järla IF OK (69) | +18:55 | Dan Wester | 38:00 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +18:57 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 46:18 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +19:00 | Janne Hartman | 38:15 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +19:28 | Elis Bengtsson | 41:30 | ||
25 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +19:48 | Christian Bobach | 39:24 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +19:59 | Janne Märkälä | 35:24 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +20:56 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 40:37 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (13) | +22:23 | Lauri Tammemäe | 35:21 | ||
29 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +23:49 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 39:37 | ||
30 | OK Denseln (11) | +23:54 | Nicolas Girsch | 41:11 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +24:13 | Thibaut Magne | 43:24 | ||
32 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +24:14 | Pekka Hyvönen | 41:51 | ||
33 | Delta 2 (29) | +24:20 | Jari Laitamäki | 43:38 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +25:16 | Mårten Frendelius | 37:51 | ||
35 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (41) | +25:20 | Victor Mansner | 36:22 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +25:53 | Matti Karvonen | 43:43 | ||
37 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +25:58 | Lasse Suonpää | 41:35 | ||
38 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +26:09 | Rasmus Söes | 36:03 | ||
39 | Gävle OK (55) | +26:13 | Norin Dan | 38:49 | ||
40 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +26:20 | Christian Arnesson | 48:00 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +26:27 | Darius Sadeckas | 44:19 | ||
42 | Fredrikstad SK (43) | +27:18 | Henrik Ottesen | 42:52 | ||
43 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +28:10 | Tommi Uusimäki | 45:50 | ||
44 | IFK Umeå (75) | +29:19 | Jan Johansson | 34:10 | ||
45 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +29:47 | Öyvind Helgerud | 39:51 | ||
46 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +29:55 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 39:55 | ||
47 | Delta 3 (70) | +30:26 | Sami Levijoki | 39:38 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +30:54 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 43:25 | ||
49 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +31:56 | Hans Daniels | 41:07 | ||
50 | Norbergs OK (58) | +31:59 | Fredrik Larsson | 36:51 | ||
51 | OK Orion (47) | +32:02 | Magnus Saager | 47:42 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK (49) | +32:22 | Alar Abram | 42:18 | ||
53 | Tullinge SK (94) | +32:55 | Anders Ohlsson | 37:50 | ||
54 | Nydalens SK (31) | +33:08 | Thomas Jakobsen | 42:08 | ||
55 | OK Tisaren (25) | +33:12 | Johan Runesson | 38:28 | ||
56 | Lynx (51) | +34:04 | Niklas Saramäki | 35:40 | ||
57 | Rehns BK (71) | +34:09 | Linus Karlsson-Mood | 46:42 | ||
58 | IF Femman (88) | +34:45 | Mathias Hall | 39:15 | ||
59 | OK Orient (40) | +34:47 | Ove Simosas | 41:53 | ||
60 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +35:03 | Erik Lundh | 49:51 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +35:45 | Vili Niemi | 40:45 | ||
62 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (73) | +35:45 | Markus Karlsson | 40:45 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti 2 (106) | +36:58 | Juha Suominen | 41:18 | ||
64 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +38:40 | Lars Magnusson | 40:35 | ||
65 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98) | +38:56 | Timo Narvinen | 41:28 | ||
66 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +38:59 | Tero Viljanen | 50:35 | ||
67 | Västerås SOK (57) | +39:01 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 47:00 | ||
68 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +39:39 | Antti Iivari | 42:07 | ||
69 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +40:14 | Sune Jörgensen | 52:35 | ||
70 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +41:20 | Eino Kattilakoski | 44:05 | ||
71 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +41:27 | Ivo Danailov | 48:49 | ||
72 | Wing OK (78) | +42:30 | Mathias Bjugan | 39:38 | ||
73 | Täby OK (68) | +42:32 | Sebastian Wiman | 39:52 | ||
74 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +43:33 | Emil Tengvall | 40:34 | ||
75 | OK77 (48) | +43:37 | Timo Kankaanpää | 48:20 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (173) | +43:38 | Ville Koponen | 34:46 | ||
77 | Linköpings OK (54) | +43:39 | Vångell Oscar | 34:45 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +45:37 | Jaakko Tervo | 47:49 | ||
79 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +45:45 | Jukka Nissilä | 43:01 | ||
80 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +45:50 | Per Jonhed | 39:30 | ||
81 | OK Roslagen (115) | +46:01 | Jonas Nordström | 39:29 | ||
82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +46:07 | Matti Töyrylä | 38:28 | ||
83 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +46:18 | Petri Sonninen | 40:50 | ||
84 | NTNUI (8) | +47:28 | Hannes Friederich | 37:44 | ||
85 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +48:19 | Jonas Haraldsson | 45:38 | ||
86 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +48:30 | Marko Pitkänen | 39:31 | ||
87 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +49:57 | Olof Nilsson | 39:57 | ||
88 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +50:17 | Stefan Karlsson | 39:41 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +50:25 | Jonas Lundberg | 47:15 | ||
90 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +50:29 | Joakim Ingelsson | 40:42 | ||
91 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +50:39 | Mikael Tjernberg | 45:29 | ||
92 | Halmstad OK (104) | +50:46 | Erik Memmi | 41:48 | ||
93 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +51:22 | Pasi Oravainen | 42:22 | ||
94 | Rastiketut (290) | +51:27 | Sakari Pesola | 52:54 | ||
95 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +52:21 | Arttu Koskinen | 41:36 | ||
96 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (132) | +52:23 | Pasi Valkonen | 41:33 | ||
97 | Hiisirasti 2 (159) | +52:24 | Kristjan Trossmann | 45:16 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +52:29 | Pasi Hongisto | 42:19 | ||
99 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +52:37 | Pär Svensson | 43:37 | ||
100 | IL Gular (93) | +53:09 | Tom Eikanger | 47:13 | ||
101 | Ronneby OK (61) | +54:34 | Jakob Svensson | 59:27 | ||
102 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +54:38 | Mikko Siren | 41:56 | ||
103 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +54:49 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 48:24 | ||
104 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +54:51 | Kristian Palm | 42:22 | ||
105 | OK Hällen (256) | +54:55 | Tobias Kjell | 42:20 | ||
106 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +54:57 | Björn Normark | 49:25 | ||
107 | Hestra IF (197) | +54:58 | Jan Hilding | 41:20 | ||
108 | IL Tyrving (39) | +55:00 | Ove Sätra | 45:58 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +55:05 | Samu Sievälä | 45:16 | ||
110 | Löten OL (767) | +55:11 | Marius Öie | 55:00 | ||
111 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +55:16 | Tapani Partanen | 43:19 | ||
112 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +55:39 | Johan Hamelius | 47:00 | ||
113 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +57:41 | Pekka Hiltunen | 56:02 | ||
114 | OK Tyr (118) | +57:58 | Karl Levin | 37:43 | ||
115 | Joutsenon Kullervo (90) | +58:10 | Jarkko Kaplas | 37:16 | ||
116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +58:57 | Mikael Lamberg | 43:10 | ||
117 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +59:02 | Pekka Tolonen | 45:24 | ||
118 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +59:23 | Saku Kolkkala | 43:27 | ||
119 | Östmarka OK (62) | +59:46 | Boye Böhlerengen | 39:10 | ||
120 | Raumar OL (116) | +1:01:05 | Sjur Messel Nafstad | 52:02 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +1:01:35 | Jouko Jylhä | 41:34 | ||
122 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +1:02:32 | Jesse Martelius | 46:42 | ||
123 | Skogslöparna (77) | +1:03:10 | Oskar Forsberg | 47:21 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +1:03:12 | Topias Tiainen | 50:37 | ||
125 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +1:04:33 | Pasi Sillanpää | 51:17 | ||
126 | OK Triangeln (176) | +1:04:48 | Henrik Rosn | 1:07:22 | ||
127 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +1:04:49 | Saku Ylijoki | 42:15 | ||
128 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +1:04:57 | Juha Lehtimäki | 44:06 | ||
129 | SKOB Finnforest Zlin (273) | +1:05:24 | Pyrintö Krejcik | 43:07 | ||
130 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +1:05:43 | Anders Henriksson | 56:46 | ||
131 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +1:06:16 | Anders Boström | 47:18 | ||
132 | Hellas (89) | +1:06:18 | Rapolas Striuka | 47:20 | ||
133 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +1:06:42 | Kristian Dahlström | 50:26 | ||
134 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +1:07:10 | Kimmo Vuorela | 45:10 | ||
135 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (129) | +1:07:16 | Mika Rohula | 46:14 | ||
136 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +1:07:53 | Mikko Viitamäki | 51:51 | ||
137 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +1:07:55 | Juha Suntila | 46:48 | ||
138 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +1:07:56 | Jonas Karlsson | 48:41 | ||
139 | OK Ravinen (19) | +1:08:11 | Magnus Johansson | 42:16 | ||
140 | Koo-Vee (103) | +1:08:23 | Petri Annila | 44:16 | ||
141 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (239) | +1:08:40 | Tero Väisänen | 52:40 | ||
142 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +1:09:53 | Pauli Juutilainen | 54:29 | ||
143 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +1:09:59 | Aleksi Lahti | 43:50 | ||
144 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (166) | +1:10:04 | Joakim Berg | 45:36 | ||
145 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +1:10:21 | Sampo Rahko | 42:14 | ||
146 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +1:10:24 | Sergey Yutkin | 45:24 | ||
147 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +1:10:29 | Oskar Walln | 48:16 | ||
148 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +1:11:13 | Pekka Nyman | 52:15 | ||
149 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +1:11:42 | Åsulv Stormoen | 47:34 | ||
150 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +1:11:50 | Alexey Plastyrev | 53:00 | ||
151 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +1:11:52 | Öyvind Due Trier | 48:57 | ||
152 | Kuhmon Peurat (707) | +1:12:00 | Mikko Kanniainen | 43:10 | ||
153 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +1:12:21 | Jouko Tolonen | 46:13 | ||
154 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +1:12:38 | Urs Tschamper | 50:20 | ||
155 | IF Femman 2 (421) | +1:13:30 | Victor Lövdal | 47:50 | ||
156 | Arboga OK (330) | +1:13:42 | Henrik Wickström | 47:28 | ||
157 | Navi (45) | +1:14:37 | Niko Ihalainen | 50:06 | ||
158 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +1:14:44 | Ingvar Blomberg | 58:26 | ||
159 | OK Saldus (244) | +1:14:50 | Andris Celapiters | 48:44 | ||
160 | NTNUI 3 (419) | +1:15:51 | Einar Tommelstad | 55:11 | ||
161 | Tesla Brno (92) | +1:16:15 | Zdenka Stara | 51:37 | ||
162 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +1:16:29 | Igor Klimov | 50:05 | ||
163 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +1:16:38 | Jani Leppäniemi | 45:14 | ||
164 | FK Göingarna (241) | +1:17:05 | Magnus Jonsson | 56:01 | ||
165 | NTNUI 4 (1134) | +1:17:26 | Wolfgang Kampel | 50:04 | ||
166 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +1:17:34 | Antti Turkki | 46:46 | ||
167 | IF Hagen (259) | +1:18:31 | Jens Nyström | 53:28 | ||
168 | Rehns BK 2 (177) | +1:18:40 | Kristoffer Lysell | 53:38 | ||
169 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +1:18:47 | Tapani Mäkinen | 54:19 | ||
170 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992) | +1:19:06 | Lars Nordgren | 47:14 | ||
171 | OK KAPA (234) | +1:19:07 | Emils Udris | 47:22 | ||
172 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +1:19:15 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 54:43 | ||
173 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +1:19:36 | Lauri Lehtinen | 46:40 | ||
174 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +1:20:29 | Eero Vesterinen | 48:27 | ||
175 | IF Brahe (151) | +1:22:22 | Niklas Lindell | 1:09:44 | ||
176 | Lappeen Riento 3 (208) | +1:24:11 | Ville Saikko | 46:51 | ||
177 | Rasti E4 (213) | +1:24:25 | Jukka Iitti | 46:34 | ||
178 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +1:24:31 | Sindre Andersen Gåsvik | 58:20 | ||
179 | IF Brahe 2 (255) | +1:24:58 | Dan Stenlund | 52:12 | ||
180 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +1:25:01 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 42:10 | ||
181 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +1:25:37 | Johan Ericsson | 53:09 | ||
182 | Sippurasti (189) | +1:26:04 | Tommi Lavonen | 54:11 | ||
183 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +1:26:14 | Öyvind Ström | 50:52 | ||
184 | Rasti-Hyry (228) | +1:27:39 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 55:35 | ||
185 | Nybro OK (678) | +1:27:43 | Jon Henriksson | 1:03:08 | ||
186 | Pihkaniskat (147) | +1:27:54 | Erkka Ryynänen | 44:20 | ||
187 | OK Purva Bridejs (289) | +1:28:10 | Martins Lacis | 55:31 | ||
188 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +1:28:22 | Jarno Kiintola | 55:03 | ||
189 | Centrum OK (182) | +1:28:26 | Don Bolla Karoli | 1:03:06 | ||
190 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (218) | +1:28:58 | Johan Lundmark | 45:53 | ||
191 | Rånäs OK (158) | +1:29:03 | Jörgen Åhman | 59:36 | ||
192 | Linköpings OK 2 (95) | +1:29:20 | Gustavsson Jakob | 49:27 | ||
193 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +1:29:24 | Per Rekkedal | 49:56 | ||
194 | TJ Sokol Vizovice (252) | +1:29:38 | Jan Panovec | 53:55 | ||
195 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (286) | +1:29:58 | Joni Lammi | 50:47 | ||
196 | OK Kolmården (144) | +1:30:01 | Peter Holgersson | 59:12 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +1:30:11 | Aki Vesikallio | 1:06:00 | ||
198 | OK Tor (567) | +1:30:20 | Linus Ahonen | 53:30 | ||
199 | Suunta-Sepot (455) | +1:30:28 | Eero Ranta | 50:44 | ||
200 | Rastikarhut (170) | +1:30:35 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 45:53 |
All | Next 200 > |