< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (353) | +3:40:09 | Antii Kajan | 1:28:03 | ||
402 | Karkki-Rasti (354) | +3:40:32 | Juha Eronen | 1:13:40 | ||
403 | Verdal OK (450) | +3:40:35 | Joergen Lundsaunet | 1:35:46 | ||
404 | OK77 2 (528) | +3:40:39 | Jarmo Koskela | 58:44 | ||
405 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1208) | +3:40:49 | Juhani Heittola | 1:15:24 | ||
406 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +3:40:55 | Alexey Burago | 59:04 | ||
407 | OK Älvsjö Örby (357) | +3:41:31 | Mikus Zagata | 53:51 | ||
408 | OK Ilves 2 (544) | +3:41:39 | Tönis Jyrimäe | 1:04:41 | ||
409 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (533) | +3:41:54 | Hannu Laine | 1:01:22 | ||
410 | Apuokas OK 2 (429) | +3:41:56 | Ramoska Skirmantas | 1:14:12 | ||
411 | Loimaan Jankko (324) | +3:42:07 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:20:47 | ||
412 | Puolangan Ryhti (550) | +3:42:18 | Juha Paasimaa | 1:09:07 | ||
413 | Säyneisen Salpa (545) | +3:42:33 | Hannu Koponen | 1:10:14 | ||
414 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1202) | +3:43:02 | Roy Parnetti | 1:03:47 | ||
415 | Lehtimäen Jyske (675) | +3:44:25 | Jari Harju | 1:07:16 | ||
416 | Tierps SOK (343) | +3:44:26 | Kung-Sune Nordberg | 1:28:18 | ||
417 | OK Denseln 3 (328) | +3:44:31 | Fredrik Engman | 1:32:59 | ||
418 | FK Finn (378) | +3:45:18 | Lucian Semeniuc | 58:05 | ||
419 | Lauttakylän Luja (372) | +3:45:42 | Tomi Heinola | 1:25:45 | ||
420 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1342) | +3:45:53 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:07:10 | ||
421 | OK77 4 (469) | +3:46:07 | Petri Tötterman | 1:07:32 | ||
422 | Briksnis (420) | +3:46:35 | Guntis Pikurs | 1:22:30 | ||
423 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1145) | +3:46:56 | Jyri Erkkilä | 1:05:53 | ||
424 | Rastihaukat (486) | +3:47:06 | Pertti Sorri | 1:22:51 | ||
425 | OK Ravinen 2 (171) | +3:47:27 | Ian Cumpstey | 1:17:50 | ||
426 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +3:47:27 | Timo Helin | 1:02:11 | ||
427 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1171) | +3:48:24 | Jarmo Launonen | 59:19 | ||
428 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (157) | +3:48:27 | Markku Kauppinen | 1:08:39 | ||
429 | JOKA 2 (1141) | +3:48:56 | Raul Laas | 1:16:07 | ||
430 | Askolan Urheilijat (594) | +3:49:28 | Niko Lindberg | 1:10:03 | ||
431 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (737) | +3:49:46 | Samuli Törmälä | 1:18:12 | ||
432 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (410) | +3:50:05 | Stefan Preisig | 1:07:45 | ||
433 | Suonenjoen Vasama (498) | +3:50:20 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:17:14 | ||
434 | Jönköpings OK (381) | +3:50:36 | Fredric Gustafsson | 1:14:16 | ||
435 | Himangan Urheilijat (552) | +3:50:45 | Jussi Viitasaari | 1:09:50 | ||
436 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1240) | +3:50:50 | Jami Aho | 1:20:27 | ||
437 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (526) | +3:50:54 | Jukka Heikura | 1:22:36 | ||
438 | Rasti-Jussit (370) | +3:51:02 | Jukka Saranpää | 1:05:28 | ||
439 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +3:51:06 | ARE GEDERAAS DENSTAD | 1:03:20 | ||
440 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (608) | +3:51:17 | Kalevi Pollari | 1:22:41 | ||
441 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (431) | +3:51:23 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:10:34 | ||
442 | Hankasalmen Hanka (426) | +3:51:31 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:09:15 | ||
443 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +3:52:23 | Veli-Pekka Vänni | 1:01:22 | ||
444 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (617) | +3:52:40 | Marko Tölli | 1:01:27 | ||
445 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1016) | +3:54:02 | Kai-Asser Skog | 1:08:42 | ||
446 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (433) | +3:54:27 | Marko Törmänen | 1:12:37 | ||
447 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (586) | +3:54:40 | Risto Möttönen | 1:02:52 | ||
448 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (294) | +3:54:47 | Heikki Siivari | 1:03:44 | ||
449 | Liperin Taimi (538) | +3:54:49 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:15:05 | ||
450 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (798) | +3:54:49 | Juha Toivanen | 1:15:09 | ||
451 | Erebus Vicenza (763) | +3:55:06 | Alberto De Riz | 1:13:10 | ||
452 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (780) | +3:55:13 | Mauno Juola | 1:12:50 | ||
453 | Koo-Vee 4 (656) | +3:55:49 | Markus Siitonen | 1:08:36 | ||
454 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1030) | +3:55:54 | Eino Karppinen | 1:12:27 | ||
455 | OK Orient 2 (1185) | +3:56:49 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:03:50 | ||
456 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (404) | +3:57:11 | Kyösti Määttä | 1:09:36 | ||
457 | Porin Prikaati (1226) | +3:57:42 | Antti Huhta | 1:12:34 | ||
458 | Falköpings AIK (400) | +3:58:20 | Andreas Svensson | 1:04:45 | ||
459 | Kuortaneen Kunto (500) | +3:58:22 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:06:03 | ||
460 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (246) | +3:58:39 | Kent Lundvall | 1:24:04 | ||
461 | Laitasaaren Veto (467) | +3:59:27 | Janne Raitio | 1:23:39 | ||
462 | Älvsby IF (415) | +3:59:30 | Sture Noren | 1:05:26 | ||
463 | Metsän Pojat (1302) | +3:59:48 | Teuvo Laatunen | 1:07:19 | ||
464 | Mustalammen Pallo (394) | +4:00:10 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:08:01 | ||
465 | Järvenpään Palo (395) | +4:00:35 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:03:04 | ||
466 | Rastikarhut 5 (540) | +4:00:58 | Arto Ahokas | 1:18:49 | ||
467 | Hiiumaa OK (514) | +4:01:51 | Toomas Mast | 1:09:55 | ||
468 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1167) | +4:02:03 | Ville Keränen | 1:19:41 | ||
469 | Leppävaaran Sisu (718) | +4:02:09 | Slava Ilchenko | 1:10:53 | ||
470 | Östmarka OK 2 (219) | +4:02:26 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:17:09 | ||
471 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (245) | +4:02:39 | Heikki Lassila | 1:17:21 | ||
472 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (432) | +4:02:47 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:03:08 | ||
473 | Perhon Kiri (623) | +4:02:57 | Raine Kivelä | 1:02:07 | ||
474 | Rasti E4 2 (625) | +4:03:27 | Esa Honkonen | 1:22:35 | ||
475 | Kymin Suunnistajat (379) | +4:04:06 | Ari Mäntynen | 1:13:22 | ||
476 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1241) | +4:04:34 | Heli Peltonen | 1:10:57 | ||
477 | Pikku Hukat (590) | +4:04:59 | Tuomas Lunttila | 1:12:14 | ||
478 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (536) | +4:05:17 | Arto Niemi | 1:04:05 | ||
479 | Skarpnäcks OL (493) | +4:05:31 | Oskar Nederheim | 1:24:39 | ||
480 | Koo-Vee 3 (783) | +4:05:37 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:07:02 | ||
481 | Västerås SOK 3 (462) | +4:05:38 | Andreas Johannesson | 1:10:00 | ||
482 | Lappeen Riento 2 (506) | +4:06:47 | Tero Lumilampi | 1:26:14 | ||
483 | Oulaisten Huima (464) | +4:06:50 | Tero Takalo | 1:15:00 | ||
484 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +4:06:56 | Mika Salonen | 1:08:12 | ||
485 | PK Racing Team (691) | +4:07:07 | Samuli Suokko | 59:15 | ||
486 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1195) | +4:07:14 | Björn Nilsson | 1:27:41 | ||
487 | Lemin Eskot (692) | +4:07:24 | Markku Jaanu | 1:19:48 | ||
488 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (508) | +4:07:28 | Jussi Vasama | 1:08:25 | ||
489 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (393) | +4:07:36 | Perttu Mäkinen | 58:34 | ||
490 | GB-EDS (736) | +4:07:42 | Chris Poole | 1:09:24 | ||
491 | Kaakon Rasti (510) | +4:07:52 | Mika Tasa | 1:08:58 | ||
492 | IK Falken (390) | +4:07:56 | Henrik Ena | 1:06:27 | ||
493 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (994) | +4:08:39 | Jari Talvitie | 1:15:18 | ||
494 | Siikaisten Sisu (903) | +4:08:57 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:10:08 | ||
495 | Alavus-75 (1228) | +4:10:53 | Juha Rantoja | 1:07:16 | ||
496 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1352) | +4:11:33 | Seppo Korhonen | 1:15:09 | ||
497 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (922) | +4:12:35 | Timo Isomäki | 59:12 | ||
498 | Haukijahtaajat (637) | +4:12:35 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:02:20 | ||
499 | OC Toffee (515) | +4:13:17 | Jussi Viero | 1:09:57 | ||
500 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (563) | +4:13:26 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:17:13 | ||
501 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (491) | +4:14:03 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:33:01 | ||
502 | Tullinge SK 3 (414) | +4:14:07 | Asgeir Riseth | 1:16:11 | ||
503 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1207) | +4:14:11 | Christer Johansson | 1:15:53 | ||
504 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (190) | +4:14:53 | 1:02:01 | |||
505 | Kannuksen Ura (600) | +4:15:01 | Eero Junkala | 58:49 | ||
506 | Tornion Partiolaiset (1235) | +4:15:01 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:02:52 | ||
507 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (507) | +4:15:05 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 1:18:51 | ||
508 | Enen OK (589) | +4:15:45 | Anders Gustavsson | 1:17:08 | ||
509 | Iitin Pyrintö (785) | +4:15:47 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:12:00 | ||
510 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (986) | +4:15:58 | Jari Rajala | 1:10:39 | ||
511 | KINEF 2 (979) | +4:16:16 | 55:31 | |||
512 | Delta 10 (1147) | +4:16:42 | Andre Nömm | 1:01:13 | ||
513 | OK Terjärv (592) | +4:17:40 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:11:04 | ||
514 | IL Gneist (497) | +4:17:42 | Jörn Ove Woldsdal | 1:26:37 | ||
515 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (726) | +4:18:21 | Jukka Sappinen | 1:12:45 | ||
516 | Snättringe SK (320) | +4:19:02 | Björn Silwen | 1:07:00 | ||
517 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (818) | +4:19:13 | Hannu Humalamäki | 1:38:02 | ||
518 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (693) | +4:20:19 | Tero Venäläinen | 1:21:33 | ||
519 | Someron Esa 2 (612) | +4:20:24 | Jussi Mikkola | 1:22:03 | ||
520 | Hernemäen Porina (1222) | +4:20:28 | Petri Kutinlahti | 1:21:46 | ||
521 | Viitasaaren Suunta (577) | +4:21:10 | Jari Holm | 1:00:53 | ||
522 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (532) | +4:21:33 | Erko Ounapuu | 1:10:55 | ||
523 | Lapin Veikot (521) | +4:22:05 | Mikko Tilja | 58:30 | ||
524 | Suunta Jurva (529) | +4:22:16 | Esa Kuntola | 1:11:36 | ||
525 | Mile-Sport (437) | +4:22:42 | Sergey Tozur | 1:12:40 | ||
526 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (485) | +4:23:14 | Jouni Hietanen | 1:15:24 | ||
527 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1123) | +4:23:16 | Markku Vesalainen | 1:07:48 | ||
528 | Järla IF OK 3 (1365) | +4:23:19 | Erik Mattsson | 1:17:48 | ||
529 | Raision Kuula (531) | +4:24:16 | Jouni Hakala | 1:09:05 | ||
530 | Rotebro Is 2 (1168) | +4:25:04 | Kent Hertzböle | 1:30:51 | ||
531 | Rasti-Perniö (434) | +4:25:06 | Jyrki Ketonen | 1:04:45 | ||
532 | OK Nylund (610) | +4:25:14 | Matti-Simeoni Nylund | 1:13:59 | ||
533 | Aivan Sama (629) | +4:25:23 | Peter Lillqvist | 1:18:46 | ||
534 | Muurlan Vihuri (739) | +4:25:32 | Jaakko Nurminen | 1:01:49 | ||
535 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +4:25:40 | Matti Nummi | 1:02:54 | ||
536 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1138) | +4:25:58 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:18:43 | ||
537 | MS Parma 7 (1176) | +4:26:08 | Janne Peltola | 1:05:32 | ||
538 | OKS Otwock (554) | +4:27:14 | Jaroslaw Bartczak | 58:45 | ||
539 | Asikkalan Raikas (556) | +4:27:38 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:26:13 | ||
540 | Halsuan Toivo (735) | +4:27:51 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:12:00 | ||
541 | Cervesa OL (482) | +4:28:05 | Ola Persson | 1:15:22 | ||
542 | Nokia Roamers (613) | +4:28:54 | Mikko Hautala | 1:05:06 | ||
543 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1180) | +4:29:05 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:03:58 | ||
544 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (427) | +4:29:14 | Tony Ingman | 1:05:33 | ||
545 | MS Parma 8 (1198) | +4:29:49 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:07:31 | ||
546 | OK Reftele (607) | +4:30:26 | Per Johansson | 1:25:01 | ||
547 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (424) | +4:31:24 | Aki Lahti | 1:05:37 | ||
548 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (657) | +4:31:47 | Tapani Repo | 1:08:00 | ||
549 | OK Botnia 3 (703) | +4:32:12 | Mikael Brännström | 1:06:15 | ||
550 | Rasti-Jyry (549) | +4:32:19 | Lauri Tapola | 1:23:09 | ||
551 | Stora Enso Metsä (1325) | +4:33:12 | Juha Rissanen | 1:23:38 | ||
552 | Hiidenkiertäjät (810) | +4:33:18 | Onni Koski | 1:12:09 | ||
553 | Peab Seicon (714) | +4:33:36 | Juha Sippola | 1:01:25 | ||
554 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (619) | +4:33:45 | Juha Lahti | 1:18:41 | ||
555 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (838) | +4:34:17 | Aarne Mörsky | 1:35:27 | ||
556 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (641) | +4:34:34 | Raimo Herttua | 1:26:54 | ||
557 | DVOA (412) | +4:35:39 | Clem McGrath | 1:04:05 | ||
558 | Pihkaniskat 5 (582) | +4:36:04 | Eino Tiittanen | 1:15:50 | ||
559 | Ärla IF 2 (894) | +4:36:07 | Ivar Näsholm | 1:17:36 | ||
560 | Oulun Raksa (796) | +4:36:10 | Markus Junes | 1:14:45 | ||
561 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (565) | +4:36:27 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:13:32 | ||
562 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (702) | +4:36:39 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:10:43 | ||
563 | Palokan Partiolaiset (561) | +4:36:47 | Take Tyynelä | 1:08:24 | ||
564 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (456) | +4:37:29 | Pavel Syssoev | 1:02:04 | ||
565 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (547) | +4:37:43 | Rami Haapala | 1:12:47 | ||
566 | NCS Sport (484) | +4:38:07 | Simo Honkanen | 1:11:59 | ||
567 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (478) | +4:38:09 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:16:48 | ||
568 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (1286) | +4:38:12 | Ari Niemelä | 1:26:51 | ||
569 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (956) | +4:38:22 | Esa Pylvänen | 1:17:15 | ||
570 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1177) | +4:38:28 | Juha Bäck | 1:30:37 | ||
571 | Epilän Esa (504) | +4:38:41 | Pekka Mäenpää | 1:03:49 | ||
572 | OK Gulfstream 2 (366) | +4:38:44 | Petr Petrov | 1:03:45 | ||
573 | SK Nokia (1273) | +4:38:58 | Teemu Kanerva | 1:21:59 | ||
574 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (380) | +4:40:31 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:06:30 | ||
575 | Köntit (761) | +4:40:47 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | 1:08:24 | ||
576 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (614) | +4:41:02 | Marc Obstetar | 1:31:25 | ||
577 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +4:41:17 | Asko Määttä | 1:08:43 | ||
578 | Rastiketut 2 (673) | +4:41:41 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:06:28 | ||
579 | Lohtajan Veikot (965) | +4:42:08 | Jarkko Lassi | 1:21:36 | ||
580 | Malax IF 2 (887) | +4:42:09 | Joakim Träskelin | 1:18:28 | ||
581 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (407) | +4:42:19 | Jari Moilanen | 1:17:22 | ||
582 | OK Botnia 4 (784) | +4:42:32 | Roland Hästö | 1:15:21 | ||
583 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (505) | +4:43:19 | Heikki Liimatainen | 1:14:26 | ||
584 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (358) | +4:43:36 | Lasse Kallio | 1:17:20 | ||
585 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (466) | +4:43:57 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 1:18:54 | ||
586 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (596) | +4:44:09 | Sami Heletoja | 1:12:30 | ||
587 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (776) | +4:44:16 | Henri Kajava | 1:16:00 | ||
588 | Mesikämmenet (609) | +4:44:29 | Marko Rintanen | 1:04:28 | ||
589 | Laihian Luja 2 (790) | +4:44:37 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 1:20:32 | ||
590 | OK Orient 4 (438) | +4:45:30 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:08:56 | ||
591 | Koneen Kerho (861) | +4:46:42 | Sami Hölttä | 1:08:10 | ||
592 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (585) | +4:46:51 | Tomi Rauta | 1:22:58 | ||
593 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (646) | +4:46:56 | Korhonen Marko | 1:14:45 | ||
594 | Nastolan Terä 2 (471) | +4:47:38 | Jyrki Olkkonen | 1:21:34 | ||
595 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (541) | +4:48:18 | Erkki Haavisto | 1:08:20 | ||
596 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (772) | +4:48:45 | Reijo Mäkilä | 1:26:00 | ||
597 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (900) | +4:49:13 | Iisakki Anttila | 1:13:43 | ||
598 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (787) | +4:49:18 | Markku Helle | 1:02:14 | ||
599 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (566) | +4:49:31 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:03:00 | ||
600 | Someron Esa (601) | +4:49:33 | Jarkko Tuomola | 1:04:03 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |