< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (792) | +3:26:24 | Raimonds Spulle | 1:44:25 | ||
202 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (1191) | +3:26:26 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:35:52 | ||
203 | Vesaisen Pojat (303) | +3:26:30 | Janne Runtti | 1:27:40 | ||
204 | Espoon Akilles (388) | +3:26:32 | Tommy Selin | 2:10:27 | ||
205 | Rastivarsat 4 (347) | +3:26:59 | Hannu Heinilä | 2:08:32 | ||
206 | Hiiltomiehet (333) | +3:27:20 | Jani Peltotalo | 2:03:10 | ||
207 | Nastolan Terä (329) | +3:28:13 | Jussi Anttila | 1:50:01 | ||
208 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +3:28:33 | Ville Hyvönen | 2:13:06 | ||
209 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (653) | +3:28:58 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:37:30 | ||
210 | Kangasniemen Kalske (369) | +3:29:28 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:36:44 | ||
211 | OK Södertörn (260) | +3:29:40 | Martin Sigrand | 1:47:46 | ||
212 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (312) | +3:29:54 | Sämi Imhof | 2:01:40 | ||
213 | MS Parma 5 (442) | +3:30:37 | Tero Lehto | 1:52:56 | ||
214 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (341) | +3:30:47 | Jarkko Rantanen | 2:05:00 | ||
215 | Indre Östfold OK (229) | +3:31:26 | Hallvard Koren | 1:49:42 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (543) | +3:31:45 | Raino Lampinen | 1:53:05 | ||
217 | Lynx 5 (494) | +3:31:50 | Nico Nylund | 1:35:51 | ||
218 | Pihkaniskat 2 (298) | +3:33:09 | Janis Kums | 1:27:37 | ||
219 | Laihian Luja (311) | +3:33:18 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:35:38 | ||
220 | OK Österåker (198) | +3:33:32 | Peter Enoksson | 1:36:17 | ||
221 | Olavin Rasti 2 (445) | +3:33:43 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:55:18 | ||
222 | Rakvere OK (570) | +3:33:51 | Priit Randman | 1:47:38 | ||
223 | Högåkers OK (306) | +3:34:13 | Stefan Lindgren | 1:46:53 | ||
224 | Järfälla OK 2 (342) | +3:34:49 | Magnus Sneitz | 1:50:32 | ||
225 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +3:36:27 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:26:41 | ||
226 | Fet OL (268) | +3:36:43 | Gjermund Blom-Hagen | 1:36:45 | ||
227 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +3:37:14 | Juho Saarikko | 1:41:36 | ||
228 | Rasti 88 (319) | +3:37:19 | Timo Juusti | 1:50:49 | ||
229 | OMIK (815) | +3:37:21 | Daniel Axel Holm | 1:36:30 | ||
230 | Ranuan Peura (460) | +3:37:53 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:59:21 | ||
231 | IF Brahe 3 (658) | +3:38:03 | Leif Nyman | 1:33:56 | ||
232 | Skogslöparna 2 (571) | +3:38:07 | Stefan Ivarsson | 1:51:34 | ||
233 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1142) | +3:39:29 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:50:17 | ||
234 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +3:41:06 | Petri Harsunen | 1:29:50 | ||
235 | SK Mercury (430) | +3:41:18 | Danilo Piht | 1:24:33 | ||
236 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (621) | +3:41:50 | Veli Mäki | 1:34:52 | ||
237 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +3:41:56 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:58:53 | ||
238 | Team Ykänharju (511) | +3:43:10 | Matti Taskinen | 2:14:04 | ||
239 | Växjö OK (383) | +3:43:59 | 1:43:51 | |||
240 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (352) | +3:44:03 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:42:42 | ||
241 | Saarijärven Pullistus (253) | +3:44:06 | Aivar Jordan | 1:38:35 | ||
242 | Liedon Eränkävijät (457) | +3:44:15 | Timo Takala | 1:53:43 | ||
243 | Savon Suunta (345) | +3:44:45 | Antti Salopuro | 2:06:54 | ||
244 | Sonkajärven Pahka (406) | +3:44:51 | Jesse E Mäkinen | 1:30:21 | ||
245 | Teuvan Rivakka (440) | +3:44:53 | Marko Nisula | 1:22:33 | ||
246 | RasTiimi (439) | +3:45:02 | Rauli Koskela | 1:53:47 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (384) | +3:46:28 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:30:57 | ||
248 | Turengin Sarastus (322) | +3:46:47 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:52:11 | ||
249 | OK Hällen 2 (411) | +3:46:50 | Magnus Jansson | 1:52:53 | ||
250 | Kauhavan Wisa (452) | +3:46:55 | Reijo Toppari | 1:29:52 | ||
251 | Viestirykmentti (398) | +3:47:03 | Heikki Kivikko | 1:42:31 | ||
252 | Akilles OK 2 (680) | +3:47:37 | Mats Högström | 1:55:49 | ||
253 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (331) | +3:47:41 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:48:28 | ||
254 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (849) | +3:48:34 | Antti Ruuskanen | 1:54:05 | ||
255 | OK Älvsjö Örby (357) | +3:48:36 | Mikus Zagata | 1:19:29 | ||
256 | Suunto (1265) | +3:48:45 | Harri Määttä | 1:52:52 | ||
257 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +3:49:23 | Ismo Salmela | 1:58:06 | ||
258 | Kauhajoen Karhu (428) | +3:49:46 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:54:30 | ||
259 | Urjalan Urheilijat (447) | +3:49:48 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:39:05 | ||
260 | FK Finn (378) | +3:49:49 | Lucian Semeniuc | 1:21:09 | ||
261 | Harju KEK RSK (828) | +3:50:13 | Eduard Pukkonen | 2:01:09 | ||
262 | OK Södertörn 2 (572) | +3:50:55 | Tore Eklund | 1:51:53 | ||
263 | JMFC (509) | +3:51:15 | Risto Ilves | 1:57:57 | ||
264 | OK Ilves 2 (544) | +3:51:38 | Tönis Jyrimäe | 1:33:13 | ||
265 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +3:51:51 | Alexey Burago | 1:28:33 | ||
266 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1202) | +3:51:51 | Roy Parnetti | 1:31:09 | ||
267 | Verdal OK (450) | +3:52:13 | Joergen Lundsaunet | 2:05:57 | ||
268 | Apuokas OK 2 (429) | +3:52:28 | Ramoska Skirmantas | 1:43:17 | ||
269 | Savon Rasti (473) | +3:52:53 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:35:16 | ||
270 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (317) | +3:53:22 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:36:39 | ||
271 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (557) | +3:53:30 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:44:12 | ||
272 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (385) | +3:53:51 | Kimmo Laine | 2:00:03 | ||
273 | Karkki-Rasti (354) | +3:53:56 | Juha Eronen | 1:45:37 | ||
274 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1145) | +3:54:47 | Jyri Erkkilä | 1:32:17 | ||
275 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (533) | +3:54:57 | Hannu Laine | 1:32:58 | ||
276 | OK Skeidi (209) | +3:55:03 | Arve Glittum | 1:35:00 | ||
277 | Säyneisen Salpa (545) | +3:55:15 | Hannu Koponen | 1:41:29 | ||
278 | Loimaan Jankko (324) | +3:55:22 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:52:35 | ||
279 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (1170) | +3:55:37 | Veli-Matti Perälampi | 1:55:49 | ||
280 | OK77 4 (469) | +3:55:45 | Petri Tötterman | 1:35:43 | ||
281 | Rastihaukat (486) | +3:55:46 | Pertti Sorri | 1:50:04 | ||
282 | Briksnis (420) | +3:55:54 | Guntis Pikurs | 1:50:22 | ||
283 | Lehtimäen Jyske (675) | +3:55:58 | Jari Harju | 1:37:22 | ||
284 | Värska OK Peko (416) | +3:57:19 | Randy Korb | 1:41:59 | ||
285 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1171) | +3:57:25 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:26:53 | ||
286 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +3:57:38 | Timo Helin | 1:30:55 | ||
287 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1208) | +3:57:44 | Juhani Heittola | 1:50:52 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (617) | +3:58:14 | Marko Tölli | 1:25:34 | ||
289 | OK77 2 (528) | +3:58:59 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:35:37 | ||
290 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +3:59:31 | ARE GEDERAAS DENSTAD | 1:30:18 | ||
291 | OK Botnia 2 (927) | +4:00:05 | Alexander Haga | 2:10:04 | ||
292 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (294) | +4:00:10 | Heikki Siivari | 1:27:40 | ||
293 | IK Kronan (351) | +4:00:16 | Sven Eriksson | 1:57:57 | ||
294 | OK Ravinen 2 (171) | +4:00:19 | Ian Cumpstey | 1:49:15 | ||
295 | Lauttakylän Luja (372) | +4:00:27 | Tomi Heinola | 1:59:03 | ||
296 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (410) | +4:01:07 | Stefan Preisig | 1:37:20 | ||
297 | Suonenjoen Vasama (498) | +4:01:55 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:47:22 | ||
298 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (353) | +4:01:59 | Antii Kajan | 2:08:26 | ||
299 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (431) | +4:02:08 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:39:52 | ||
300 | Rasti-Jussit (370) | +4:02:45 | Jukka Saranpää | 1:35:44 | ||
301 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (157) | +4:03:08 | Markku Kauppinen | 1:41:53 | ||
302 | Bay Area Orienteering Club (417) | +4:03:13 | Mikkel Conradi | 2:01:01 | ||
303 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1342) | +4:03:16 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:43:06 | ||
304 | Puolangan Ryhti (550) | +4:03:23 | Juha Paasimaa | 1:48:45 | ||
305 | Tierps SOK (343) | +4:04:27 | Kung-Sune Nordberg | 2:06:52 | ||
306 | Takas OK (222) | +4:04:46 | Laimonas Caplikas | 1:24:58 | ||
307 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (404) | +4:04:58 | Kyösti Määttä | 1:35:56 | ||
308 | OK Orient 2 (1185) | +4:05:09 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:30:43 | ||
309 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +4:05:22 | Veli-Pekka Vänni | 1:32:54 | ||
310 | Jönköpings OK (381) | +4:05:27 | Fredric Gustafsson | 1:47:40 | ||
311 | Askolan Urheilijat (594) | +4:06:06 | Niko Lindberg | 1:45:14 | ||
312 | Umeå OK 2 (644) | +4:06:12 | Jeff Lewis | 1:52:30 | ||
313 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (586) | +4:06:15 | Risto Möttönen | 1:33:00 | ||
314 | JOKA 2 (1141) | +4:06:15 | Raul Laas | 1:51:59 | ||
315 | OK Denseln 3 (328) | +4:06:22 | Fredrik Engman | 2:13:23 | ||
316 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1016) | +4:07:39 | Kai-Asser Skog | 1:40:52 | ||
317 | Älvsby IF (415) | +4:08:22 | Sture Noren | 1:32:51 | ||
318 | Koo-Vee 4 (656) | +4:08:22 | Markus Siitonen | 1:39:42 | ||
319 | Metsän Pojat (1302) | +4:09:17 | Teuvo Laatunen | 1:35:21 | ||
320 | Hiiumaa OK (514) | +4:09:38 | Toomas Mast | 1:36:15 | ||
321 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (367) | +4:09:55 | Daniel Tjernberg | 2:14:05 | ||
322 | Falköpings AIK (400) | +4:10:40 | Andreas Svensson | 1:35:38 | ||
323 | Kuortaneen Kunto (500) | +4:10:53 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:37:07 | ||
324 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1030) | +4:11:19 | Eino Karppinen | 1:46:25 | ||
325 | Järvenpään Palo (395) | +4:11:40 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:32:42 | ||
326 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (737) | +4:11:54 | Samuli Törmälä | 1:58:53 | ||
327 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (433) | +4:12:30 | Marko Törmänen | 1:49:13 | ||
328 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (780) | +4:12:36 | Mauno Juola | 1:48:46 | ||
329 | Perhon Kiri (623) | +4:12:55 | Raine Kivelä | 1:30:38 | ||
330 | Mustalammen Pallo (394) | +4:13:50 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:40:14 | ||
331 | Liperin Taimi (538) | +4:13:55 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:52:44 | ||
332 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (798) | +4:13:59 | Juha Toivanen | 1:52:52 | ||
333 | Rastikarhut 5 (540) | +4:14:02 | Arto Ahokas | 1:50:26 | ||
334 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1241) | +4:14:34 | Heli Peltonen | 1:39:30 | ||
335 | Himangan Urheilijat (552) | +4:14:46 | Jussi Viitasaari | 1:52:24 | ||
336 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (608) | +4:15:43 | Kalevi Pollari | 2:05:40 | ||
337 | Medone 2 (1057) | +4:15:50 | Mikko Orrainen | 2:24:17 | ||
338 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1167) | +4:15:54 | Ville Keränen | 1:52:05 | ||
339 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1240) | +4:15:57 | Jami Aho | 2:04:07 | ||
340 | Porin Prikaati (1226) | +4:16:01 | Antti Huhta | 1:49:26 | ||
341 | Erebus Vicenza (763) | +4:16:23 | Alberto De Riz | 1:53:00 | ||
342 | Kaakon Rasti (510) | +4:16:29 | Mika Tasa | 1:36:08 | ||
343 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (536) | +4:17:02 | Arto Niemi | 1:34:23 | ||
344 | Koo-Vee 3 (783) | +4:18:10 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:38:08 | ||
345 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (245) | +4:18:14 | Heikki Lassila | 1:51:29 | ||
346 | Hankasalmen Hanka (426) | +4:18:15 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:54:32 | ||
347 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1195) | +4:18:51 | Björn Nilsson | 1:57:51 | ||
348 | Leppävaaran Sisu (718) | +4:19:34 | Slava Ilchenko | 1:46:51 | ||
349 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (393) | +4:19:53 | Perttu Mäkinen | 1:29:24 | ||
350 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (246) | +4:20:06 | Kent Lundvall | 2:04:04 | ||
351 | Västerås SOK 3 (462) | +4:20:10 | Andreas Johannesson | 1:43:05 | ||
352 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +4:20:36 | Mika Salonen | 1:40:25 | ||
353 | GB-EDS (736) | +4:20:40 | Chris Poole | 1:40:55 | ||
354 | PK Racing Team (691) | +4:20:46 | Samuli Suokko | 1:31:27 | ||
355 | Alavus-75 (1228) | +4:20:55 | Juha Rantoja | 1:35:51 | ||
356 | Oulaisten Huima (464) | +4:21:16 | Tero Takalo | 1:47:59 | ||
357 | Lemin Eskot (692) | +4:21:30 | Markku Jaanu | 1:52:27 | ||
358 | Laitasaaren Veto (467) | +4:22:07 | Janne Raitio | 2:04:52 | ||
359 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (526) | +4:22:12 | Jukka Heikura | 2:12:27 | ||
360 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (190) | +4:22:27 | 1:28:08 | |||
361 | Kymin Suunnistajat (379) | +4:22:28 | Ari Mäntynen | 1:50:17 | ||
362 | IK Falken (390) | +4:22:30 | Henrik Ena | 1:39:34 | ||
363 | Siikaisten Sisu (903) | +4:22:32 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:42:16 | ||
364 | OC Toffee (515) | +4:23:35 | Jussi Viero | 1:38:48 | ||
365 | Haukijahtaajat (637) | +4:23:45 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:32:03 | ||
366 | Tornion Partiolaiset (1235) | +4:23:47 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:30:11 | ||
367 | Kuzmolovo 110 (405) | +4:24:34 | Dmitry Phatidinov | 1:37:30 | ||
368 | Kannuksen Ura (600) | +4:24:50 | Eero Junkala | 1:27:11 | ||
369 | KINEF 2 (979) | +4:25:34 | 1:23:22 | |||
370 | Rasti E4 2 (625) | +4:25:38 | Esa Honkonen | 2:03:19 | ||
371 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (508) | +4:25:50 | Jussi Vasama | 1:45:20 | ||
372 | Lappeen Riento 2 (506) | +4:26:11 | Tero Lumilampi | 2:04:11 | ||
373 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (563) | +4:27:16 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:49:36 | ||
374 | Skarpnäcks OL (493) | +4:27:48 | Oskar Nederheim | 2:05:29 | ||
375 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (986) | +4:28:14 | Jari Rajala | 1:41:28 | ||
376 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (922) | +4:28:35 | Timo Isomäki | 1:33:45 | ||
377 | OK Terjärv (592) | +4:29:27 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:41:24 | ||
378 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (994) | +4:29:37 | Jari Talvitie | 1:54:49 | ||
379 | Östmarka OK 2 (219) | +4:30:13 | Öystein Kildahl | 2:03:29 | ||
380 | Enen OK (589) | +4:30:55 | Anders Gustavsson | 1:50:51 | ||
381 | Delta 10 (1147) | +4:31:58 | Andre Nömm | 1:35:02 | ||
382 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1352) | +4:32:29 | Seppo Korhonen | 1:54:38 | ||
383 | Suunta Jurva (529) | +4:32:41 | Esa Kuntola | 1:40:34 | ||
384 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (432) | +4:32:45 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:51:39 | ||
385 | Muurlan Vihuri (739) | +4:34:02 | Jaakko Nurminen | 1:28:52 | ||
386 | Tullinge SK 3 (414) | +4:35:44 | Asgeir Riseth | 1:56:21 | ||
387 | Raision Kuula (531) | +4:36:21 | Jouni Hakala | 1:39:43 | ||
388 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (726) | +4:36:25 | Jukka Sappinen | 1:49:22 | ||
389 | Järla IF OK 3 (1365) | +4:36:45 | Erik Mattsson | 1:49:47 | ||
390 | Halsuan Toivo (735) | +4:36:48 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:39:30 | ||
391 | Nokia Roamers (613) | +4:36:55 | Mikko Hautala | 1:31:40 | ||
392 | Viitasaaren Suunta (577) | +4:36:56 | Jari Holm | 1:35:12 | ||
393 | Lapin Veikot (521) | +4:37:04 | Mikko Tilja | 1:32:02 | ||
394 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1180) | +4:37:20 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:30:46 | ||
395 | Iitin Pyrintö (785) | +4:37:28 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:52:14 | ||
396 | Mile-Sport (437) | +4:38:21 | Sergey Tozur | 1:46:52 | ||
397 | IL Gneist (497) | +4:38:42 | Jörn Ove Woldsdal | 2:06:10 | ||
398 | Aivan Sama (629) | +4:39:19 | Peter Lillqvist | 1:51:15 | ||
399 | Rasti-Perniö (434) | +4:39:20 | Jyrki Ketonen | 1:37:32 | ||
400 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1138) | +4:39:59 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:51:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |