1 | 35 | Heini Saarimäki | 41:28 | | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
2 | 169 | Silja Tarvonen | 41:42 | +14 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
3 | 34 | Natalia Korzhova | 41:46 | +18 | | Hiisirasti |
4 | 40 | Julia Novikova | 41:50 | +22 | | Delta |
5 | 23 | Merja Rantanen | 43:07 | +1:39 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
6 | 62 | Lina Åkesson | 43:11 | +1:43 | | OK Linne 2 |
7 | 6 | Ingrid Kronbor Bronebakk | 43:15 | +1:47 | | Halden SK |
8 | 11 | Åsa Hellqvist | 43:16 | +1:48 | | OK Skogsfalken |
9 | 124 | Elin Andersson-Skantze | 43:17 | +1:49 | | Järla IF OK |
10 | 28 | Katarina Lövgren | 43:20 | +1:52 | | IFK Moras OK |
11 | 52 | Celine Dodin | 43:20 | +1:52 | | Halden SK 2 |
12 | 26 | Katja Mjösund | 43:22 | +1:54 | | MS Parma |
13 | 21 | Petra Thomasson | 43:23 | +1:55 | | Leksands OK |
14 | 218 | Siri Lund Hansen | 43:24 | +1:56 | | Sandefjord OK |
15 | 539 | Irene Arnevik | 43:24 | +1:56 | | Kristiansand OK |
16 | 49 | Caroline Cejka | 43:29 | +2:01 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
17 | 117 | Beata Falk | 43:30 | +2:02 | | Hagaby GoIF |
18 | 71 | Fanny Fredriksson | 43:35 | +2:07 | | IF Thor 2 |
19 | 8 | Line Hagman | 43:48 | +2:20 | | NTNUI |
20 | 30 | Karianne Ruud | 43:52 | +2:24 | | Fredrikstad SK |
21 | 303 | Emma Andersson | 43:52 | +2:24 | | Ärla IF |
22 | 18 | Tiina Kivimäki | 43:54 | +2:26 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
23 | 57 | Maria Sjölander | 43:55 | +2:27 | | OK Rodhen |
24 | 94 | Sara Lundblad | 43:56 | +2:28 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
25 | 41 | Anna Lampinen | 43:57 | +2:29 | | Umeå-Östersund |
26 | 66 | Erja Jokinen | 43:57 | +2:29 | | Asikkalan Raikas 2 |
27 | 210 | Maria Laitinen | 43:58 | +2:30 | | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
28 | 160 | Anne Kari Vikingstad | 44:00 | +2:32 | | IL Gular |
29 | 16 | Elisa Dresen | 44:01 | +2:33 | | Paimion Rasti |
30 | 36 | Sofia Andersson | 44:02 | +2:34 | | OK Hällen |
31 | 112 | Elina Raijas | 44:18 | +2:50 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
32 | 174 | Hilla Lamminpää | 44:20 | +2:52 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
33 | 147 | Emma Carlsson | 44:36 | +3:08 | | Skarpnäcks OL |
34 | 100 | Towe Alexandersson | 44:43 | +3:15 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
35 | 300 | Helena Karlsson | 44:46 | +3:18 | | Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
36 | 79 | Lisa Larsen | 44:50 | +3:22 | | Täby OK |
37 | 238 | Signe Klinting | 44:50 | +3:22 | | Spring Cup OK |
38 | 73 | Josefine Engström | 44:51 | +3:23 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
39 | 505 | Masha Semak | 44:52 | +3:24 | | Farum-Tisvilde OK |
40 | 108 | Saara Norrgrann | 44:53 | +3:25 | | Närpes OK |
41 | 285 | Åsa Lindqvist | 44:53 | +3:25 | | Umeå OK |
42 | 10 | Angela Wild | 44:54 | +3:26 | | IF Thor |
43 | 283 | Johanna Edin | 44:55 | +3:27 | | Dalaportens OL |
44 | 42 | Heini Papinsaari | 44:57 | +3:29 | | Kangasala SK |
45 | 7 | Ulrika Uotila | 44:58 | +3:30 | | Koo-Vee |
46 | 29 | Lena Eliasson | 44:58 | +3:30 | | Stora Tuna IK |
47 | 188 | Louise Markstedt | 44:59 | +3:31 | | OK Södertörn |
48 | 165 | Maiju Nurmela | 45:00 | +3:32 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
49 | 234 | Sofie Sihver | 45:08 | +3:40 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 |
50 | 24 | Anna Windevall | 45:09 | +3:41 | | Sävedalens AIK |
51 | 149 | Karin Engvall | 45:12 | +3:44 | | OK Kolmården |
52 | 5 | Hannele Valkonen | 45:32 | +4:04 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
53 | 382 | Sari Suomalainen | 45:51 | +4:23 | | Leppävaaran Sisu |
54 | 54 | Matleena Ojapalo | 45:52 | +4:24 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
55 | 214 | Sofia Törnqvist | 46:03 | +4:35 | | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 |
56 | 74 | Marttiina Joensuu | 46:04 | +4:36 | | SK Pohjantähti |
57 | 103 | Heini Wennman | 46:04 | +4:36 | | OK Botnia |
58 | 87 | Kirti Rebane | 46:05 | +4:37 | | SK Saue Tammed |
59 | 86 | Sanna Malmivirta | 46:06 | +4:38 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
60 | 129 | Frida Bakkman | 46:13 | +4:45 | | SOK Viljan - Halmstad OK |
61 | 20 | Jo Stevenson | 46:15 | +4:47 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
62 | 82 | Emma Tarandi | 46:17 | +4:49 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
63 | 387 | Anna Sinisalo | 46:19 | +4:51 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
64 | 206 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 46:19 | +4:51 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
65 | 196 | Ingvild Tömta | 46:20 | +4:52 | | Raumar OL |
66 | 33 | Mervi Pötry | 46:23 | +4:55 | | Kalevan Rasti |
67 | 110 | Elise Egseth | 46:24 | +4:56 | | Wing OK |
68 | 251 | Tiia Miettinen | 46:25 | +4:57 | | MS Parma 3 |
69 | 89 | Anna Fadeeva | 46:26 | +4:58 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
70 | 899 | Ane Sofie Näss Björgul | 46:26 | +4:58 | | Halden SK 3 |
71 | 4 | Maria Pietilä | 46:27 | +4:59 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
72 | 9 | Elin Dahlin | 46:27 | +4:59 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
73 | 56 | | 46:28 | +5:00 | | OK Ravinen |
74 | 800 | Stinne Skammelsen | 46:28 | +5:00 | | Spring Cup OK 2 |
75 | 151 | Malin Leijon-Lind | 46:29 | +5:01 | | Haninge SOK |
76 | 83 | Ekaterina Popovich | 46:31 | +5:03 | | Northern Wind |
77 | 321 | Frida Aspnäs | 46:31 | +5:03 | | Sidensjö IK |
78 | 13 | Anni Honkimaa | 46:32 | +5:04 | | Espoon Suunta |
79 | 137 | Josefin Persson | 46:33 | +5:05 | | Tullinge SK 4 |
80 | 37 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 46:35 | +5:07 | | OK Linne |
81 | 60 | Maija Sianoja | 46:36 | +5:08 | | Suunta-Sepot |
82 | 69 | Signe Söes | 46:37 | +5:09 | | OK Pan Århus |
83 | 114 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 46:38 | +5:10 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
84 | 139 | Minna-Mari Olli | 46:39 | +5:11 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
85 | 65 | Tea Laurila | 46:40 | +5:12 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
86 | 14 | Elin Bjerva | 46:42 | +5:14 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
87 | 144 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 46:45 | +5:17 | | Lillomarka OL |
88 | 173 | Heini Ojala | 46:46 | +5:18 | | Rastiketut |
89 | 122 | Tuuli Koivu | 46:47 | +5:19 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
90 | 25 | Laura Häsä | 46:53 | +5:25 | | Lappeen Riento |
91 | 313 | Niina Liukkonen | 46:55 | +5:27 | | Navi 2 |
92 | 84 | Sara Helander | 46:57 | +5:29 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
93 | 116 | Pippa Whitehouse | 47:22 | +5:54 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
94 | 46 | Ida Tiltnes | 47:23 | +5:55 | | IL Tyrving |
95 | 90 | Saara Nikkari | 47:36 | +6:08 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
96 | 93 | Jenni Järvinen | 47:37 | +6:09 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
97 | 128 | Tia Tarkiainen | 47:37 | +6:09 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
98 | 136 | Ingrid Stengård | 47:38 | +6:10 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
99 | 67 | Helena Andersson | 47:39 | +6:11 | | OK Tisaren |
100 | 106 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | 47:40 | +6:12 | | Olavin Rasti |
101 | 198 | Sandra Zrscher | 47:41 | +6:13 | | OK Tyr |
102 | 462 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 47:41 | +6:13 | | Koo-Vee 5 |
103 | 494 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 47:43 | +6:15 | | Karkki-Rasti 4 |
104 | 78 | Irina Mihalko | 47:51 | +6:23 | | Rastivarsat |
105 | 159 | | 47:57 | +6:29 | | Takas OK |
106 | 146 | Jaana Röytiö | 47:59 | +6:31 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
107 | 113 | Nataliya Potopalska | 48:05 | +6:37 | | Söders SOL-Tyresö |
108 | 245 | Tiina Komssi | 48:07 | +6:39 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
109 | 22 | Anna Ställberg | 48:29 | +7:01 | | Tullinge SK |
110 | 59 | Magdalena Danielsson | 48:30 | +7:02 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
111 | 44 | Dorothea Schulze | 48:34 | +7:06 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
112 | 61 | Marie Rönnestrand | 48:36 | +7:08 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
113 | 229 | Hilde Hovdenak | 48:38 | +7:10 | | Modum OL |
114 | 47 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 48:39 | +7:11 | | IF Femman |
115 | 381 | Anna Danielsson | 48:42 | +7:14 | | OK Nolaskogsarna |
116 | 1 | Emma Palmer | 48:43 | +7:15 | | Ulricehamns OK |
117 | 85 | Virpi Juutilainen | 48:45 | +7:17 | | SK Vuoksi |
118 | 376 | Mira Kaskinen | 48:48 | +7:20 | | Ulvilan Ura |
119 | 27 | Anna Koponen | 48:50 | +7:22 | | Lynx |
120 | 433 | Emeli Petterson | 48:50 | +7:22 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
121 | 99 | Eevamari Oksanen | 48:50 | +7:22 | | Hankasalmen Hanka |
122 | 88 | Camilla Sjöberg | 48:51 | +7:23 | | Skogslöparna |
123 | 373 | Jonna Bäckman | 48:51 | +7:23 | | OK Orient |
124 | 153 | Bergkvist Charlotta | 48:59 | +7:31 | | Linköpings OK |
125 | 255 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 49:00 | +7:32 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
126 | 97 | Natalia Pikova | 49:02 | +7:34 | | Köping-Kolsva OK |
127 | 141 | Andersson Emma | 49:02 | +7:34 | | Gävle OK |
128 | 444 | Marika Savukoski | 49:03 | +7:35 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
129 | 478 | Annika Johnsson | 49:04 | +7:36 | | OK Klemmingen |
130 | 115 | Elina Virekunnas | 49:06 | +7:38 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
131 | 130 | Dina Alexandersson | 49:06 | +7:38 | | Pargas IF 2 |
132 | 286 | Jenni Laine | 49:06 | +7:38 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 |
133 | 168 | Berteig Julie | 49:07 | +7:39 | | Fossum IF |
134 | 230 | Maija Hakala | 49:10 | +7:42 | | Hauhon Sisu |
135 | 2 | Seline Stalder | 49:12 | +7:44 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
136 | 101 | Heli Elovaara | 49:12 | +7:44 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
137 | 259 | Tuula Nieminen | 49:14 | +7:46 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
138 | 72 | Maija Ojanen | 49:17 | +7:49 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
139 | 212 | Katja Sorri | 49:18 | +7:50 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
140 | 15 | Sanna Nymalm | 49:26 | +7:58 | | Pargas IF |
141 | 131 | Sari Anttonen | 49:27 | +7:59 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
142 | 322 | Salla Kekki | 49:30 | +8:02 | | Olavin Rasti 2 |
143 | 75 | Elena Novikova | 49:35 | +8:07 | | Delta 2 |
144 | 91 | Agnete Nummedal | 49:36 | +8:08 | | Fana IL |
145 | 55 | Kristin Löfgren | 49:38 | +8:10 | | Järfälla OK |
146 | 135 | Hanna Partanen | 49:39 | +8:11 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
147 | 32 | Brigitte Wolf | 50:02 | +8:34 | | OK77 |
148 | 375 | Virpi Remahl | 50:03 | +8:35 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
149 | 183 | Elina Löytynoja | 50:06 | +8:38 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
150 | 148 | Johanna Asklöf | 50:09 | +8:41 | | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi |
151 | 107 | Emilia Nilsson | 50:10 | +8:42 | | Falköpings AIK |
152 | 503 | Minna Sankari | 50:12 | +8:44 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
153 | 298 | Elin Månsson | 50:14 | +8:46 | | OK Löftan |
154 | 282 | Hanna Siven | 50:15 | +8:47 | | Ähtärin Urheilijat |
155 | 68 | Malin Danielsson | 50:18 | +8:50 | | IF Hagen |
156 | 417 | Katri Hirv | 50:19 | +8:51 | | OK Vöru |
157 | 249 | Lena Grand | 50:21 | +8:53 | | IL Gneist |
158 | 171 | maria jonsson | 50:22 | +8:54 | | Midälva OK |
159 | 339 | Piibe Tammemäe | 50:22 | +8:54 | | OK Orvand |
160 | 587 | Aud Spjelkavik | 50:29 | +9:01 | | IL Tyrving 5 |
161 | 176 | Maarit Korpi | 50:30 | +9:02 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
162 | 51 | Helena Lidhage | 50:31 | +9:03 | | Ulricehamns OK 2 |
163 | 306 | Marita Saari | 50:31 | +9:03 | | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väk |
164 | 372 | Merja Kuusisto | 50:36 | +9:08 | | Laihian Luja |
165 | 370 | Hanna Axelsson | 50:37 | +9:09 | | OK Skogshjortarna |
166 | 170 | Mia-Maria Långskog | 50:38 | +9:10 | | Närpes OK 2 |
167 | 158 | Caroline Magnusson | 50:39 | +9:11 | | Täby OK 2 |
168 | 544 | Susanna Laakkonen | 50:40 | +9:12 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
169 | 450 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 50:45 | +9:17 | | Modum OL 2 |
170 | 70 | Diana Sarmiala | 50:46 | +9:18 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
171 | 347 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 50:47 | +9:19 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
172 | 254 | Tina Eriksson | 50:49 | +9:21 | | Järfälla OK 2 |
173 | 77 | Niina Laakso | 50:49 | +9:21 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
174 | 80 | Maria Itkonen | 50:50 | +9:22 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
175 | 335 | Sari Saarijärvi | 50:52 | +9:24 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
176 | 138 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 50:52 | +9:24 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
177 | 134 | Elsa Jansson | 50:54 | +9:26 | | Främmestads IK |
178 | 43 | Nina Karlsson | 50:56 | +9:28 | | OK Denseln |
179 | 111 | Åsa Linnersjö | 50:59 | +9:31 | | Sundbybergs IK |
180 | 228 | Reija Kallioniemi | 51:00 | +9:32 | | Rasti-Lukko |
181 | 125 | Sofia Hägglund | 51:03 | +9:35 | | OK Hammaren Sandviken |
182 | 200 | Johanna Kriikkula | 51:28 | +10:00 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
183 | 556 | Kaisa Salminen | 51:35 | +10:07 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 |
184 | 105 | Hanna Ruhanen | 51:38 | +10:10 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
185 | 63 | Johanna Ryynänen | 51:39 | +10:11 | | MS Parma 2 |
186 | 222 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 51:40 | +10:12 | | Järla IF OK 2 |
187 | 223 | Kristina Gatel | 51:40 | +10:12 | | IF Thor 3 |
188 | 204 | Johanna Lännevall | 51:41 | +10:13 | | OK Roslagen |
189 | 64 | Lizzie Adams | 51:42 | +10:14 | | Västerås SOK |
190 | 102 | Olsson Anna | 51:42 | +10:14 | | Lunds OK |
191 | 150 | Aija Koistinen | 51:51 | +10:23 | | Kalevan Rasti 4 |
192 | 31 | Johanna Jonsson | 51:52 | +10:24 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
193 | 187 | Caroline Gustavsson | 51:52 | +10:24 | | Istrums SK |
194 | 217 | Maarika Taipalus | 51:53 | +10:25 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
195 | 242 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 51:54 | +10:26 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
196 | 256 | Ida Stenlund | 51:55 | +10:27 | | IF Brahe |
197 | 12 | Riikka Timperi | 51:57 | +10:29 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
198 | 184 | Kicki Häggblom | 51:58 | +10:30 | | Klyftamo |
199 | 209 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 51:58 | +10:30 | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
200 | 220 | Aliisa Priha | 51:59 | +10:31 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 |