All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna IK (29) | 15:24 | Lena Eliasson | 15:24 | ||
2 | Järla IF OK (124) | +22 | Elin Andersson-Skantze | 15:46 | ||
3 | Kangasniemen Kalske (169) | +23 | Silja Tarvonen | 15:47 | ||
4 | Leksands OK (21) | +23 | Petra Thomasson | 15:47 | ||
5 | Delta (40) | +26 | Julia Novikova | 15:50 | ||
6 | Hagaby GoIF (117) | +29 | Beata Falk | 15:53 | ||
7 | Hiisirasti (34) | +32 | Natalia Korzhova | 15:56 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (89) | +34 | Anna Fadeeva | 15:58 | ||
9 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (116) | +34 | Pippa Whitehouse | 15:58 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (49) | +35 | Caroline Cejka | 15:59 | ||
11 | Rastivarsat (78) | +37 | Irina Mihalko | 16:01 | ||
12 | Umeå OK (285) | +39 | Åsa Lindqvist | 16:03 | ||
13 | Lynx 2 (164) | +41 | Evgenya Ostrikova | 16:05 | ||
14 | IF Thor (10) | +43 | Angela Wild | 16:07 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +43 | Heini Saarimäki | 16:07 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (56) | +46 | 16:10 | |||
17 | Umeå-Östersund (41) | +48 | Anna Lampinen | 16:12 | ||
18 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +50 | Marttiina Joensuu | 16:14 | ||
19 | Tullinge SK (22) | +51 | Anna Ställberg | 16:15 | ||
20 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +51 | Katarina Lövgren | 16:15 | ||
21 | OK Tisaren (67) | +53 | Helena Andersson | 16:17 | ||
22 | OK Botnia (103) | +55 | Heini Wennman | 16:19 | ||
23 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +56 | Anna Windevall | 16:20 | ||
24 | Dalaportens OL (283) | +57 | Johanna Edin | 16:21 | ||
25 | Främmestads IK (134) | +58 | Elsa Jansson | 16:22 | ||
26 | Sandefjord OK (218) | +59 | Siri Lund Hansen | 16:23 | ||
27 | IF Femman (47) | +1:00 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 16:24 | ||
28 | OK Rodhen (57) | +1:00 | Maria Sjölander | 16:24 | ||
29 | OK Skogsfalken (11) | +1:02 | Åsa Hellqvist | 16:26 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +1:02 | Towe Alexandersson | 16:26 | ||
31 | NTNUI (8) | +1:04 | Line Hagman | 16:28 | ||
32 | Wing OK (110) | +1:05 | Elise Egseth | 16:29 | ||
33 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +1:05 | Sari Anttonen | 16:29 | ||
34 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (23) | +1:08 | Merja Rantanen | 16:32 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +1:11 | Emma Tarandi | 16:35 | ||
36 | Halden SK (6) | +1:13 | Ingrid Kronbor Bronebakk | 16:37 | ||
37 | Olavin Rasti (106) | +1:14 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | 16:38 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +1:15 | Celine Dodin | 16:39 | ||
39 | Suunta Jyväskylä (114) | +1:16 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 16:40 | ||
40 | OK Linne (37) | +1:17 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 16:41 | ||
41 | Koo-Vee (7) | +1:18 | Ulrika Uotila | 16:42 | ||
42 | OK Nolaskogsarna (381) | +1:19 | Anna Danielsson | 16:43 | ||
43 | Istrums SK (187) | +1:20 | Caroline Gustavsson | 16:44 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK (59) | +1:22 | Magdalena Danielsson | 16:46 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +1:24 | Seline Stalder | 16:48 | ||
46 | Modum OL (229) | +1:24 | Hilde Hovdenak | 16:48 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +1:27 | Tiina Kivimäki | 16:51 | ||
48 | MS Parma (26) | +1:27 | Katja Mjösund | 16:51 | ||
49 | Lillomarka OL (144) | +1:28 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 16:52 | ||
50 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (300) | +1:29 | Helena Karlsson | 16:53 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (54) | +1:31 | Matleena Ojapalo | 16:55 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (234) | +1:31 | Sofie Sihver | 16:55 | ||
53 | IL Gular (160) | +1:32 | Anne Kari Vikingstad | 16:56 | ||
54 | Ulvilan Ura (376) | +1:32 | Mira Kaskinen | 16:56 | ||
55 | Spring Cup OK (238) | +1:33 | Signe Klinting | 16:57 | ||
56 | Northern Wind (83) | +1:34 | Ekaterina Popovich | 16:58 | ||
57 | Tullinge SK 2 (94) | +1:35 | Sara Lundblad | 16:59 | ||
58 | OK Löftan (298) | +1:36 | Elin Månsson | 17:00 | ||
59 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +1:37 | Josefine Engström | 17:01 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (42) | +1:38 | Heini Papinsaari | 17:02 | ||
61 | Järfälla OK (55) | +1:38 | Kristin Löfgren | 17:02 | ||
62 | OK Södertörn (188) | +1:39 | Louise Markstedt | 17:03 | ||
63 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (214) | +1:41 | Sofia Törnqvist | 17:05 | ||
64 | Pargas IF (15) | +1:42 | Sanna Nymalm | 17:06 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +1:42 | Sari Saarijärvi | 17:06 | ||
66 | Kalevan Rasti (33) | +1:43 | Mervi Pötry | 17:07 | ||
67 | SOK Viljan - Halmstad OK (129) | +1:44 | Frida Bakkman | 17:08 | ||
68 | OK Hällen (36) | +1:45 | Sofia Andersson | 17:09 | ||
69 | Tullinge SK 4 (137) | +1:46 | Josefin Persson | 17:10 | ||
70 | OK Kolmården (149) | +1:47 | Karin Engvall | 17:11 | ||
71 | Asikkalan Raikas (5) | +1:48 | Hannele Valkonen | 17:12 | ||
72 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (66) | +1:48 | Erja Jokinen | 17:12 | ||
73 | Fossum IF (168) | +1:48 | Berteig Julie | 17:12 | ||
74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (90) | +1:50 | Saara Nikkari | 17:14 | ||
75 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (210) | +1:51 | Maria Laitinen | 17:15 | ||
76 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (84) | +1:53 | Sara Helander | 17:17 | ||
77 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (136) | +1:53 | Ingrid Stengård | 17:17 | ||
78 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +1:55 | Elin Dahlin | 17:19 | ||
79 | OK Tisaren 2 (203) | +1:56 | Sara Nilsson | 17:20 | ||
80 | Laihian Luja (372) | +1:56 | Merja Kuusisto | 17:20 | ||
81 | OK77 (32) | +1:57 | Brigitte Wolf | 17:21 | ||
82 | Bäkkelagets SK (14) | +1:58 | Elin Bjerva | 17:22 | ||
83 | Skarpnäcks OL (147) | +1:58 | Emma Carlsson | 17:22 | ||
84 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (243) | +1:58 | Katja Vanhalakka | 17:22 | ||
85 | IL Gneist (249) | +1:59 | Lena Grand | 17:23 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta (13) | +2:01 | Anni Honkimaa | 17:25 | ||
87 | Leppävaaran Sisu (382) | +2:01 | Sari Suomalainen | 17:25 | ||
88 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +2:02 | Elisa Dresen | 17:26 | ||
89 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (505) | +2:03 | Masha Semak | 17:27 | ||
90 | Ärla IF (303) | +2:05 | Emma Andersson | 17:29 | ||
91 | Pihkaniskat (45) | +2:06 | Alexandra Voitenko | 17:30 | ||
92 | MS Parma 2 (63) | +2:08 | Johanna Ryynänen | 17:32 | ||
93 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (86) | +2:08 | Sanna Malmivirta | 17:32 | ||
94 | Hankasalmen Hanka (99) | +2:09 | Eevamari Oksanen | 17:33 | ||
95 | MS Parma 3 (251) | +2:10 | Tiia Miettinen | 17:34 | ||
96 | Pan-Kristianstad (281) | +2:11 | Ugne Grigonyte | 17:35 | ||
97 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (174) | +2:12 | Hilla Lamminpää | 17:36 | ||
98 | Koo-Vee 5 (462) | +2:13 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 17:37 | ||
99 | Täby OK (79) | +2:15 | Lisa Larsen | 17:39 | ||
100 | SK Vuoksi (85) | +2:17 | Virpi Juutilainen | 17:41 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +2:18 | Elina Virekunnas | 17:42 | ||
102 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (206) | +2:18 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 17:42 | ||
103 | Klyftamo (184) | +2:19 | Kicki Häggblom | 17:43 | ||
104 | Skogslöparna (88) | +2:20 | Camilla Sjöberg | 17:44 | ||
105 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (327) | +2:21 | Elina Määtä | 17:45 | ||
106 | Lappeen Riento (25) | +2:22 | Laura Häsä | 17:46 | ||
107 | Närpes OK (108) | +2:23 | Saara Norrgrann | 17:47 | ||
108 | OK Skogshjortarna (370) | +2:24 | Hanna Axelsson | 17:48 | ||
109 | IL Tyrving (46) | +2:25 | Ida Tiltnes | 17:49 | ||
110 | Löten OL (142) | +2:26 | Nina Smestad | 17:50 | ||
111 | Frol IL (213) | +2:27 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | 17:51 | ||
112 | OK Hällen 2 (109) | +2:28 | Karin Berggren | 17:52 | ||
113 | Sidensjö IK (321) | +2:29 | Frida Aspnäs | 17:53 | ||
114 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (51) | +2:31 | Helena Lidhage | 17:55 | ||
115 | Fredrikstad SK (30) | +2:32 | Karianne Ruud | 17:56 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka (139) | +2:34 | Minna-Mari Olli | 17:58 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +2:36 | Hanna Ruhanen | 18:00 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 2 (72) | +2:38 | Maija Ojanen | 18:02 | ||
119 | Raumar OL (196) | +2:39 | Ingvild Tömta | 18:03 | ||
120 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +2:40 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 18:04 | ||
121 | Lahden Taimi 2 (815) | +2:41 | Ekaterina Zakharova | 18:05 | ||
122 | Gävle OK (141) | +2:45 | Andersson Emma | 18:09 | ||
123 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +2:48 | Marie Rönnestrand | 18:12 | ||
124 | OK Tyr (198) | +2:50 | Sandra Zrscher | 18:14 | ||
125 | Västerås SOK (64) | +2:53 | Lizzie Adams | 18:17 | ||
126 | Haninge SOK (151) | +2:55 | Malin Leijon-Lind | 18:19 | ||
127 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +2:57 | Johanna Jonsson | 18:21 | ||
128 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (113) | +2:57 | Nataliya Potopalska | 18:21 | ||
129 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472) | +2:57 | Karin Fershalova | 18:21 | ||
130 | Takas OK (159) | +2:59 | 18:23 | |||
131 | Linköpings OK 2 (591) | +3:00 | Vångell Fredrika | 18:24 | ||
132 | Halden SK 3 (899) | +3:02 | Ane Sofie Näss Björgul | 18:26 | ||
133 | SK Saue Tammed (87) | +3:04 | Kirti Rebane | 18:28 | ||
134 | Rasti-Kurikka (217) | +3:04 | Maarika Taipalus | 18:28 | ||
135 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (20) | +3:06 | Jo Stevenson | 18:30 | ||
136 | OK Orient (373) | +3:06 | Jonna Bäckman | 18:30 | ||
137 | IF Thor 2 (71) | +3:08 | Fanny Fredriksson | 18:32 | ||
138 | Navi 2 (313) | +3:08 | Niina Liukkonen | 18:32 | ||
139 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (112) | +3:09 | Elina Raijas | 18:33 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (286) | +3:10 | Jenni Laine | 18:34 | ||
141 | Modum OL 2 (450) | +3:10 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 18:34 | ||
142 | Fana IL (91) | +3:11 | Agnete Nummedal | 18:35 | ||
143 | Paimion Rasti 2 (146) | +3:12 | Jaana Röytiö | 18:36 | ||
144 | Rastiketut (173) | +3:12 | Heini Ojala | 18:36 | ||
145 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (387) | +3:12 | Anna Sinisalo | 18:36 | ||
146 | Rastikarhut (17) | +3:13 | Anni Kulmala | 18:37 | ||
147 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (259) | +3:14 | Tuula Nieminen | 18:38 | ||
148 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (848) | +3:15 | Sofia Malmqvist | 18:39 | ||
149 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (295) | +3:16 | Matilda Lagerholm | 18:40 | ||
150 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (494) | +3:17 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 18:41 | ||
151 | Täby OK 2 (158) | +3:18 | Caroline Magnusson | 18:42 | ||
152 | IK Auseklis (189) | +3:18 | Marita Freimane | 18:42 | ||
153 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +3:18 | Anne Peltoniemi | 18:42 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:19 | Maria Pietilä | 18:43 | ||
155 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +3:19 | Heli Elovaara | 18:43 | ||
156 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +3:20 | Hanna Partanen | 18:44 | ||
157 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (212) | +3:22 | Katja Sorri | 18:46 | ||
158 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (245) | +3:22 | Tiina Komssi | 18:46 | ||
159 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +3:24 | Diana Sarmiala | 18:48 | ||
160 | Rasti-Lukko (228) | +3:25 | Reija Kallioniemi | 18:49 | ||
161 | Lahden Taimi (310) | +3:25 | Nadezda Dvorko | 18:49 | ||
162 | Hiisirasti 2 (93) | +3:25 | Jenni Järvinen | 18:49 | ||
163 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +3:27 | Emma Palmer | 18:51 | ||
164 | Suunta-Sepot (60) | +3:27 | Maija Sianoja | 18:51 | ||
165 | Rånäs OK (152) | +3:28 | Malin Williamsson | 18:52 | ||
166 | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +3:29 | Dina Alexandersson | 18:53 | ||
167 | Mona OK (252) | +3:31 | Ieva Purina | 18:55 | ||
168 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (347) | +3:31 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 18:55 | ||
169 | Yarkiy Mir (250) | +3:32 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 18:56 | ||
170 | Spring Cup OK 2 (800) | +3:33 | Stinne Skammelsen | 18:57 | ||
171 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +3:34 | Tia Tarkiainen | 18:58 | ||
172 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (544) | +3:35 | Susanna Laakkonen | 18:59 | ||
173 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (148) | +3:36 | Johanna Asklöf | 19:00 | ||
174 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (242) | +3:37 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 19:01 | ||
175 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (122) | +3:37 | Tuuli Koivu | 19:01 | ||
176 | Frol IL 2 (742) | +3:38 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 19:02 | ||
177 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (125) | +3:40 | Sofia Hägglund | 19:04 | ||
178 | Långhundra IF (140) | +3:40 | Josefine Bengtsson | 19:04 | ||
179 | Lappeen Riento 2 (167) | +3:42 | Eveliina Pusa | 19:06 | ||
180 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (444) | +3:42 | Marika Savukoski | 19:06 | ||
181 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (165) | +3:46 | Maiju Nurmela | 19:10 | ||
182 | OK Raseborg (215) | +3:49 | Linda Danskanen | 19:13 | ||
183 | Rastihaukat (412) | +3:49 | Riikka Otsamo | 19:13 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 2 (80) | +3:50 | Maria Itkonen | 19:14 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (527) | +3:50 | Milla Mattila | 19:14 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 3 (81) | +3:51 | Nina Ritakallio | 19:15 | ||
187 | Kristiansand OK (539) | +3:51 | Irene Arnevik | 19:15 | ||
188 | Nokian Partiotytöt (497) | +3:53 | Laura Salminen | 19:17 | ||
189 | Siilin Rasti 2 (613) | +3:54 | Terhi Pursiainen | 19:18 | ||
190 | Tierps SOK (342) | +3:55 | Malin Eriksson | 19:19 | ||
191 | OK Purva Bridejs (166) | +3:56 | Kristine Kokina | 19:20 | ||
192 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (333) | +3:57 | Elina Peltola | 19:21 | ||
193 | Järfälla OK 2 (254) | +3:59 | Tina Eriksson | 19:23 | ||
194 | Kyrös-Rasti (255) | +3:59 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 19:23 | ||
195 | Pargas IF 3 (268) | +3:59 | Charlotte Björklund | 19:23 | ||
196 | Sundbybergs IK (111) | +4:00 | Åsa Linnersjö | 19:24 | ||
197 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (337) | +4:00 | Tanja Lavikonmäki | 19:24 | ||
198 | Ärla IF 2 (837) | +4:01 | Sofia Grawe | 19:25 | ||
199 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (503) | +4:02 | Minna Sankari | 19:26 | ||
200 | Linköpings OK (153) | +4:02 | Bergkvist Charlotta | 19:26 |
All | Next 200 > |